UEFA : Europa League

FTCaramba1 - 0Tre Fiori0-0

Inghilterra : Championship

FTCoventry3 - 2QPR1-1

Germania : Bundesliga

FTBayern Munich8 - 0Schalke3-0

Germania : Bundesliga II

FTHamburg2 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0FTRegensburg1 - 1Nurnberg0-1

Germania : League 3

FTKaiserslautern0 - 1Dynamo Dresden0-1

Germania : Regionalliga North

FTBSV Rehden0 - 1Werder Bremen (Am)0-0FTWolfsburg AM.3 - 2HSC Hannover3-1

Germania : Regionalliga North-East

FTZFC Meuselwitz1 - 4Chemie Leipzig1-2

Francia : Ligue 1

FTLyon0 - 0Nimes0-0

Francia : League 3

FTConcarneau1 - 1Quevilly1-0FTAvranches2 - 1Stade Briochin1-0FTBastia CA1 - 1Le Mans0-1FTCreteil1 - 0Cholet So0-0FTOrleans US 451 - 1Lyon la Duchere0-0PPDSete0 - 0Red Star 93FTVillefranche0 - 3Bastia0-2FTBourg Peronnas3 - 3Boulogne2-3

Olanda : Eredivisie

FTVVV Venlo1 - 1Utrecht1-0

Olanda : League 2

FTPsv Eindhoven II1 - 2Fc Eindhoven0-1FTHelmond Sport0 - 1Volendam0-0FTGo Ahead Eagles0 - 3Ajax II0-1FTRoda4 - 0Dordrecht2-0

Portogallo : Primeira Liga

FTFC Famalicao1 - 5Benfica0-3FTGuimaraes0 - 1Belenenses0-0

Portogallo : League 2

FTUD Oliveirense2 - 1Penafiel0-0FTChaves0 - 0Varzim0-0FTVilafranquense0 - 4Feirense0-2

Russia : League 1

FTKrasnodar7 - 2FC Khimki3-2

Russia : League 2

FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0 - 0Baltika0-0

Turchia : Super League

FTY.Malatyaspor1 - 1Göztepe1-1

Turchia : Second League

FTEskişehirspor0 - 0Adanaspor0-0

Brasile : Brasileirao Serie B

FTConfianca (SE)1 - 0Guarani0-0FTNautico1 - 1Chapecoense0-0

Austria : League 2

FTAustria Vienna II2 - 4Grazer AK0-1FTRapid Vienna Amateure1 - 1Superfund Pasching1-1FTSK Vorwarts Steyr0 - 3Kapfenberg0-2FTFC Dornbirn1 - 1SG Austria Klagenfurt0-0FTWacker Innsbruck0 - 0FAC Wien0-0FTLafnitz2 - 2SKU Amstetten2-2

Cipro : League 1

FTErmis Aradippou0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia0-0

Cipro : League 2

FTAris Limassol2 - 2Anagenisis Dherina0-2

USA : MLS

FTSeattle3 - 0Los Angeles FC2-0

Irlanda : Premier Division

FTDerry City0 - 0St Patrick's0-0FTSligo Rovers0 - 1Bohemian0-0

Irlanda : First Division

FTAthlone2 - 1Cobh Ramblers0-0FTBray Wanderers3 - 0Longford0-0FTGalway1 - 0Wexford1-0FTUcd1 - 3Drogheda Utd1-0FTShamrock Rovers II0 - 2Cabinteely FC0-0

Belgio : CUP

FTLyra-Lierse Berlaar0 - 1La Louviere0-0

Belgio : Jupiler

FTCharleroi3 - 1K.F.C.O.Wilrijk1-0

Belgio : League 2

FTStandard Wetteren0 - 1KVSK Lommel0-0

Svizzera : League 2

FTThun2 - 2Stade Ouchy2-0FTGrasshoppers3 - 2Winterthur2-1

Danimarca : 1st Division

FTElite 3000 Helsingor3 - 0Vendsyssel1-0

Romania : League 1

FTChindia Targoviste1 - 3Hermannstadt1-2FTAstra Ploiesti0 - 2Cfr Cluj0-1

Finlandia : Kakkonen Group B

FTPPT4 - 1Ilves Tampere II2-0FTTPV1 - 0HJS Akatemia0-0

Svezia : Division 1 Norra

FTTaby IS2 - 2Haninge1-1FTGefle1 - 1Sandvikens IF0-0

Galles : Premier Leagues

FTAberystwyth Town3 - 1Flint Town Utd1-1

Bielorussia : Premier League

FTFK Vigvam Smolevichy0 - 6FK Ruh Brest0-2FTNeman Grodno2 - 0Torpedo Minsk2-0

AFC : Champions League

FTAl-Sadd4 - 0Al Ain1-0FTAl-Sharjah4 - 2Lekhwia1-1FTAl-Nasr Riyadh2 - 0Sepahan2-0FTAl-Taawon0 - 1Perspolis0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTTsarsko Selo1 - 2Botev Vratsa0-1FTPFK Montana3 - 1Botev Plovdiv2-1

Croazia : League 1

FTHNK Sibenik3 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2-1

Repubblica Ceca : League 1

FTSlavia Prague5 - 1Teplice3-0

Repubblica Ceca : League 2

FTJihlava1 - 1Lisen1-0

Cina : FA Cup

FTJiangsu Sainty2 - 0Shenzhen Red Diamonds1-0FTShenHua SVA1 - 1Guangzhou Fuli0-0FTGuangzhou Evergrande2 - 0HeNan JianYe1-0FTShandong Luneng4 - 0Dalian Aerbin1-0

Ungheria : CUP

FTsc Sopron0 - 0BVSC0-0

Lituania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Zalgiris Vilnius C2 - 0FK Trakai II2-0FTSiauliai0 - 1Nevezis0-1

Polonia : League 1

FTPodbeskidzie1 - 4Rakow Czestochowa1-4FTWisla Krakow0 - 3Wisla Plock0-2

Polonia : League 2

FTArka Gdynia4 - 0Miedz Legnica1-0

Serbia : League 1

FTVojvodina2 - 0Radnik Surdulica0-0

Ucraina : League 1

FTDnipro-11 - 2Illychivets Mariupil0-1

Colombia : Primera A

FTLa Equidad4 - 0Boyaca Chico2-0PPDAtletico Nacional0 - 0Deportes Tolima

Equador : League 1

FTL.D.U.Portoviejo2 - 1Olmedo0-0

Paraguay : League 1

Nacional AsuncioncontroCA River Plate AsuncionFT12 de Octubre3 - 1Sol de America1-0

Perù : League 1

FTCarlos Stein1 - 1Atletico Grau1-0FTEM Deportivo Binacional2 - 1Deportivo Llacuaba2-1FTMelgar1 - 1San Martin1-0FTUniversitario de Deportes1 - 0Inti Gas1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTAlbion FC (URU)1 - 3CS Cerrito0-0FTVilla Espanola2 - 2CA Juventud2-2FTCA Atenas2 - 1CA Villa Teresa1-0FTRocha1 - 1Racing Club Montevideo1-0FTTacuarembo1 - 2IA Sud America1-0

Messico : League 1

FTNecaxa0 - 1Puebla0-1FTMazatlan FC2 - 3Cruz Azul1-1

Giappone : J-League

FTSapporo0 - 1Gamba Osaka0-0

Giappone : J-League2

FTNiigata0 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-0FTKofu0 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga0-0

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

FTCentenary Stormers6 - 3Brisbane Knights2-2

Egitto : League 1

FTHaras El Hedood3 - 2ENPPI Cairo2-1FTAswan1 - 0El Zamalek1-0

Mondo : Club Friendlies

FTNew Town Eagles4 - 0Kingborough Lions B1-0FTUniversity Azzurri FC9 - 2Darwin Hearts8-1FTVicenza1 - 0Sudtirol1-0İnter0 - 0CarrareseFTCittadella3 - 2Mantova2-1FTAC Monza1 - 0Alessandria0-0FTSevilla2 - 1Athletic Bilbao1-1FTCD Rota0 - 5Atletico Sanluqueno0-2FTSilkeborg KFUM4 - 1FC Djursland2-0FTCD Covadonga1 - 0UD Llanera0-0FTEldense2 - 0Yeclano Deportivo1-0FTCD Tropezon4 - 1Selaya FC1-0Moralo CP0 - 0CF Trujillo0-0
UEFA UEFA Europa League
Caramba1 - 0Fine GaraTre Fiori