Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Deutschland
OFC
Brasilien
England
FIFA
Frankreich
Italien
Niederlande
Portugal
Russland
Schottland
Spanien
Türkei
UEFA
AFC
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Argentinien
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Australien
Belgien
Bolivien
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Bulgarien
CAF
Chile
China
CONMEBOL
Dänemark
Ecuador
El Salvador
Estland
Finnland
Georgia
Griechenland
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Island
Israel
Japan
Kamerun
Katar
Kenya
Kolumbien
Kroatien
Lettland
Litauen
Macedonia
Malta
Marokko
Mexiko
Nigeria
Nord und Mittelamerika
Nordirland
Norwegen
Österreich
Paraguay
Peru
Polen
Rumänien
Saudi Arabia
Schweden
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
Südafrika
Südkorea
Switzerland
Syria
Tschechische Rep.
Tunesien
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Weißrussland
Welt
Zypern
Scores
Betting
Liveticker
Yesterday
Yesterday
Today
Live
Ended
Upcoming
Selected
Tomorrow
Deutschland
:
Regionalliga Bayern
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
SpVgg Ansbach
2-0
UEFA
:
Women Under 17
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina women's (U17)
3 - 1
Kazakhstan Women's(U17)
2-1
FT
Czech Republic Women's(U17)
0 - 0
Germany Women's(U17)
0-0
FT
Armenia Women's(U17)
0 - 5
Estonia Women's(U17)
0-3
FT
France Women's(U17)
5 - 0
Slovakia Women's(U17)
1-0
England
:
League 2
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Stockport
0-0
England
:
Under 21
FT
Sunderland U21
2 - 3
Newcastle U21
1-2
FT
Reading U21
2 - 1
Norwich City U21
1-1
FT
West Bromwich U21
0 - 3
Manchester Utd U21
0-2
Spanien
:
Segunda Liga
FT
Andorra
0 - 1
Amorebieta
0-0
Italien
:
Lega Pro C1-C
FT
AS Calcio Potenza
1 - 0
Picerno
1-0
Frankreich
:
League 3
FT
Villefranche
0 - 2
Red Star 93
0-1
Portugal
:
League 2
FT
Vilaverdense
1 - 1
Os Belenenses
0-0
Russland
:
League 2
FT
FK Leningradets
0 - 4
Yenisey
0-1
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Shinnik
0-0
FT
FC Khimki
1 - 3
Neftekhimik
0-2
FT
FK Tyumen
0 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0-0
FT
Akron Togliatti
2 - 0
FC Sokol Saratov
1-0
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
0-0
FT
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
1-0
FT
Rodina Moskva
1 - 0
Urozhay Krasnodar
0-0
FT
FC KAMAZ
2 - 1
FK Makhachkala
1-1
Argentinien
:
League 1
FT
Union Santa Fe
2 - 2
Central Cordoba SdE
2-1
Argentinien
:
League 2
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Atletico Atlanta
2-1
FT
Nueva Chicago
3 - 0
Defensores Unidos
1-0
FT
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
1 - 2
Ferrol Carril Oeste
1-2
Rumänien
:
Liga 1
FT
FC UT Arad
4 - 3
CS Voluntari
1-2
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
0-0
Israel
:
League 2
FT
CS Alagoas Youth
0 - 2
Maccabi Herzeliya
0-1
FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3-0
FT
Kafr Qasim
1 - 2
Ironi Tiberias
1-2
FT
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2 - 0
Hapoel Acco
0-0
Kamerun
:
League 1
Yong Sports Academy
vs
Gazelle(Cameroon)
Stade Renard de Melong
vs
Cotonsport Garoua
Polen
:
League 3
FT
LKS II Lodz
0 - 0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0-0
Chile
:
Primera B
FT
CSyD Barnechea
2 - 1
Rangers Talca
0-1
FT
U.Concepcion
2 - 1
CD Magallanes
1-0
Chile
:
Segunda Division
FT
Linares Unido
1 - 3
Melipilla
0-2
FT
Lautaro de Buin
1 - 1
San Antonio Unido
1-0
Kolumbien
:
Primera B
FT
Expreso Rojo
1 - 1
Llaneros
0-0
FT
Dep. Rionegro
1 - 2
Atletico Huila
1-1
Ecuador
:
League 2
FT
Manta
1 - 0
Independiente Juniors
1-0
Paraguay
:
League 1
FT
Sportivo Ameliano
2 - 1
Sol de America
2-0
Uruguay
:
First Division
PPD
Cerro Montevideo
P - P
Cerro Largo
Mexiko
:
League 3
PPD
Indios Chihuahua
P - P
Atletico Saltillo
Welt
:
Club Friendlies
FT
Waterford
3 - 0
Rockmount
2-0
FT
Strindheim IL
8 - 2
Rosenborg B
1-0
FT
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
1 - 2
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1-0
Live*
Bray Wanderers
0 - 0
St Patrick's
Live*
Maynooth University
0 - 0
Shelbourne
DEUTSCHLAND Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
Full Time
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Ansbach