Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Премьер-лига
Таблица
Расписание
Бомбардиры
Команды
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Россия
OFC
Indonesia
Kenya
Saudi Arabia
Syria
Uganda
Австралия
Австрия
Азербайджан
Албания
Алжир
Аргентина
Армения
АФК
Беларусь
Бельгия
Болгария
Боливия
Босния и Герцеговина
Венгрия
Венесуэла
Греция
Грузия
Дания
Египет
Израиль
Иран
Ирландия
Исландия
Камерун
Катар
КАФ
Кипр
Китай
Колумбия
КОНМЕБОЛ
Латвия
Литва
Македония
Мальта
Марокко
Мексика
Мир
Нигерия
Норвегия
Парагвай
Перу
Польша
Румыния
Северная и Центр. Америка
Северная Ирландия
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
США
Тунис
Украина
Уругвай
Уэльс
Финляндия
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Эквадор
Эль Сальвадор
Эстония
ЮАР
Южная Корея
Япония
Англия
Бразилия
Германия
Голландия
Испания
Италия
Португалия
Турция
УЕФА
ФИФА
Франция
Шотландия
Scores
Betting
Результаты
Вчера
Вчера
Сегодня
LIVE
Завершен
Скоро
Избранное
Завтра
УЕФА
:
Women Under 17
ОКН
Slovenia Women's(U17)
4 - 0
Azerbaijan Women's(U17)
2-0
ОКН
Norway Women's(U17)
1 - 0
Sweden Women's(U17)
1-0
ОКН
Wales Women's(U17)
1 - 3
Switzerland Women's(U17)
0-1
ОКН
Andorra Women's(U17)
0 - 3
Lithuania Women's(U17)
0-0
ОКН
Latvia Women's(U17)
2 - 1
Faroe Islands Women's(U17)
1-0
ОКН
Montenegro Women's U17
2 - 6
Belarus Women's(U17)
2-3
ОКН
Bulgaria Women's(U17)
6 - 0
Moldova Women's(U17)
3-0
ОКН
Netherlands Women's(U17)
6 - 1
Turkey Women's(U17)
4-0
ОКН
Spain Women's(U17)
2 - 0
Ukraine Women's(U17)
1-0
ОКН
Romania Women's(U17)
2 - 1
Georgia Women's(U17)
2-0
Англия
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
1 - 1
Астон Вилла
1-0
Англия
:
Чемпионшип
ОКН
Лидс Юнайтед
2 - 0
Миллуолл
1-0
Англия
:
Лига 2
ОКН
Солфорд Сити
3 - 1
Моркам
1-0
Англия
:
Национальная лига
ОКН
Оксфорд Сити
0 - 2
Галифакс Таун
0-2
Англия
:
Кубок ФА
ОКН
Челси
4 - 2
Лестер Сити
2-0
ОКН
Манчестер Юнайтед
2 - 2
ET: 2-1
Ливерпуль
1-2
Англия
:
Under 21
ОКН
Liverpool U21
2 - 0
Манчестер Сити (U21)
0-0
ОКН
Middlesbrough U21
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur U21
1-1
Испания
:
Ла Лига
ОКН
Севилья
1 - 2
Сельта
1-0
ОКН
Вильярреал
1 - 0
Валенсия
0-0
ОКН
Лас-Пальмас
0 - 1
Альмерия
0-1
ОКН
Райо Вальекано
2 - 0
Реал Бетис
1-0
ОКН
Атлетико Мадрид
0 - 3
Барселона
0-1
Испания
:
Второй дивизион
ОКН
Леганес
4 - 0
Мирандес
3-0
ОКН
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Реал Вальядолид
1-0
ОКН
Реал Сарагоса
0 - 1
Эспаньол
0-1
ОКН
Эльче
3 - 2
Альбасете
1-1
Испания
:
Сегунда Б, Группа 1
ОКН
Santander II
2 - 2
Понтеведра
1-1
ОКН
CD Covadonga
4 - 0
CD Cayon
3-0
ОКН
Compostela
0 - 1
Лангрео
0-0
ОКН
Депортиво Фабриль
1 - 0
Химнастика Торрелавега
0-0
ОКН
Marino de Luanco
0 - 1
Корухо
0-1
ОКН
Zamora
1 - 1
Racing Villalbes
0-1
ОКН
Real Aviles
2 - 0
Реал Овьедо 2
1-0
Испания
:
Сегунда Б, Группа 2
ОКН
Brea
0 - 2
Калахорра
0-0
ОКН
Valle de Egues
3 - 3
Zaragoza II
2-1
ОКН
Barbastro
1 - 1
AD San Juan
0-0
ОКН
Исарра
2 - 1
UD Mutilvera
1-0
ОКН
Герника
1 - 4
Туделано
0-1
ОКН
Real Sociedad C
1 - 0
Naxara
1-0
ОКН
Логроньес
0 - 0
Баракальдо
0-0
Испания
:
Сегунда Б, Группа 3
ОКН
CE Manresa
1 - 2
Andratx
1-0
ОКН
Пенья Депортива
1 - 3
Сант-Андреу
1-1
ОКН
Atletico Saguntino
2 - 1
Penya Independent
0-0
ОКН
Лерида Спортс
3 - 0
SD Formentera
2-0
ОКН
Валенсия Месталла
3 - 2
Эспаньол 2
1-0
ОКН
Terrassa
4 - 1
CE Europa
0-1
Испания
:
Сегунда Б, Группа 4
ОКН
Бетис 2
1 - 0
Картахена
0-0
ОКН
La Union
2 - 1
Atletico Antoniano
1-1
ОКН
Cadiz B
1 - 2
Севилья 2
0-0
ОКН
CD Estepona
4 - 1
Velez
2-1
ОКН
Еклано
0 - 1
Orihuela
0-1
ОКН
Aguilas
0 - 2
CD El Palo
0-1
ОКН
Линенсе
1 - 1
San Roque
1-1
ОКН
Марбелья
1 - 0
Mar Menor
1-0
Италия
:
Серия A
ОКН
Ювентус
0 - 0
Дженоа
0-0
ОКН
Эллас Верона
1 - 3
Милан
0-1
ОКН
Рома
1 - 0
Сассуоло
0-0
Отл
Аталанта
P - P
Фиорентина
ОКН
Интернационале
1 - 1
Наполи
1-0
Италия
:
Серия B
ОКН
Асколи Пиккьо
4 - 1
Calcio Lecco
2-1
Италия
:
Лега Про С1-А
ОКН
Про Сесто
0 - 1
Триестина
0-1
ОКН
Александрия
0 - 1
Ренате
0-0
ОКН
Arzignano Chiampo
0 - 0
Cist
0-0
Италия
:
Лега Про С1-В
ОКН
Ancona
1 - 1
Sassari Torres
0-0
ОКН
Pineto
1 - 3
Ареццо
1-2
ОКН
Ольбия
4 - 1
Recanatese
3-1
ОКН
Губбио
0 - 1
Перуджа
0-1
ОКН
Фермана
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
0-1
ОКН
Вис Пезаро
0 - 2
Cesena
0-1
Италия
:
Lega Pro C1-C
ОКН
Taranto Sport
0 - 0
AS Sorrento Calcio
0-0
ОКН
US Casertana 1908
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
ОКН
Фоджа
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
1-1
ОКН
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Кротоне
1-0
ОКН
AC Monopoli
0 - 0
Neapolis
0-0
Германия
:
Бундеслига
ОКН
Фрайбург
2 - 3
Байер 04
1-2
ОКН
Боруссия Дортмунд
3 - 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1-1
Германия
:
Вторая Бундеслига
ОКН
Гамбург
3 - 0
Веен
1-0
ОКН
Герта Берлин
5 - 2
Шальке 04
3-2
ОКН
Карлсруэ
7 - 0
Магдебург
4-0
Германия
:
Лига 3
ОКН
RW Essen
4 - 0
Дортмунд 2
1-0
ОКН
Зандхаузен
1 - 0
Унтерхахинг
0-0
ОКН
Ингольштадт 04
0 - 1
SC Verl
0-1
Германия
:
League 5 OberLiga
ОКН
Paloma
3 - 0
SC Concordia Hamburg
2-0
ОКН
HEBC Hamburg
5 - 2
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
2-2
ОКН
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
1-1
ОКН
Turkspor Augsburg
3 - 2
Munchen 1860 II
1-1
ОКН
Sportverein Rugenbergen
2 - 1
Buchholz
1-1
ОКН
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3 - 2
Wattenscheid
0-1
ОКН
Arminia Hannover
1 - 2
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
0-0
ОКН
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 1
Ратинген СВ
0-0
ОКН
Preuben Munster(Am)
0 - 2
SpVgg Vreden
0-1
ОКН
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 - 2
SSV Vorsfelde
0-2
ОКН
Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
0-1
ОКН
TUS Bovinghausen
1 - 4
Victoria Clarholz
0-2
ОКН
Eddersheim
1 - 1
Rot Weiss Walldorf
1-1
ОКН
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
0-0
ОКН
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
0 - 1
СФ Баумберг
0-1
ОКН
Siegen
0 - 0
Брюннингхаузен
0-0
ОКН
Union 60 Bremen
0 - 0
SC Vahr Blockdiek
0-0
ОКН
Hanau 93
0 - 2
SV Adler Weidenhausen
0-1
ОКН
Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 - 1
FC Union Schafhausen
0-1
ОКН
03 Хильден
4 - 1
VFB Homberg
1-0
ОКН
Union Nettetal 1996
2 - 0
FC Buderich
0-0
Германия
:
Regionalliga North
ОКН
VfB Oldenburg
1 - 3
1-3
ОКН
St Pauli II
0 - 0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0-0
Германия
:
Regionalliga North-East
ОКН
Greifswalder SV 04
4 - 1
Berliner Viktoria 1889
2-1
ОКН
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
ФСВ Луккенвальде
0-1
ОКН
Мойзельвиц
0 - 1
Энерги
0-1
Германия
:
Regionalliga South
ОКН
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
Оффенбах
2-0
ОКН
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 3
TSG Balingen
0-3
ОКН
TSG Hoffenheim Am.
2 - 0
Mainz II
2-0
Германия
:
Regionalliga Bayern
ОКН
Nurnberg Am
4 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-1
ОКН
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
1 - 3
Greuther Furth II
1-2
Франция
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Брест
1 - 1
Лилль
0-0
ОКН
Клермон
2 - 1
Гавр
2-1
ОКН
Монако
2 - 2
Лорьян
1-1
ОКН
Реймс
2 - 1
Мец
1-1
ОКН
Ренн
2 - 0
Олимпик Марсель
1-0
ОКН
Монпелье
2 - 6
Пари Сен-Жермен
2-2
Франция
:
League 3
ОКН
FC Rouen
1 - 0
Эпиналь
1-0
Голландия
:
Эредивизи
ОКН
Волендам
0 - 4
АЗ
0-2
ОКН
Херенвен
2 - 3
Фейеноорд
1-1
ОКН
Утрехт
1 - 0
НЕК
0-0
ОКН
Спарта Роттердам
2 - 2
Аякс
1-0
ОКН
ПСВ
1 - 0
Твенте
0-0
Голландия
:
Первый дивизион
ОКН
МВВ Маастрихт
0 - 3
Рода
0-1
Шотландия
:
Премьер лига
Отл
Данди
P - P
Рейнджерс
Португалия
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Морейренсе
1 - 0
Арока
1-0
ОКН
Шавиш
1 - 2
Витория Гимарайнш
1-1
ОКН
Каса Пиа
0 - 1
Бенфика
0-0
ОКН
Спортинг
6 - 1
Боавишта
1-1
Португалия
:
Лига 2
ОКН
Фейренсе
1 - 1
Порто 2
1-1
ОКН
Санта-Клара
0 - 1
Насьонал Фуншал
0-1
ОКН
Лейшойнш
1 - 1
Мафра
0-1
Португалия
:
League 3 Play Off
ОКН
Спортинг Ковильян
2 - 2
Варзин
0-1
ОКН
Lusitania Lourosa
3 - 1
Atl. Clube Purtugal
2-0
ОКН
Caldas
1 - 2
Amora
0-1
Pero Pinheiro
в
Uniao 1
ОКН
Oliveira do Hospital
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
0-0
ОКН
Спортинг Брага 2
2 - 1
Felgueiras
1-0
Турция
:
Суперлига
ОКН
Ризеспор
3 - 1
Газиантеп
0-0
ОКН
Хатайспор
3 - 0
Samsunspor
1-0
ОКН
Касымпаша
3 - 4
Галатасарай
1-1
ОКН
Трабзонспор
2 - 3
Фенербахче
0-2
Турция
:
Лига 2
ОКН
ББ Эрзурумспор
1 - 0
1-0
ОКН
Бодрумспор
1 - 1
Болуспор
1-1
ОКН
Гиресунспор
0 - 6
Ş.Urfaspor
0-3
ОКН
Умраниеспор
2 - 0
Аданаспор
0-0
ОКН
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Алтай
1-0
Турция
:
2. Lig Red Group
ОКН
76 Igdir Belediye spor
3 - 1
Duzcespor
2-1
ОКН
Erzincan Refahiyespor
1 - 0
Belediye Derincespor
1-0
ОКН
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
5 - 2
Karaman Bld.Spor
4-0
ОКН
Fethiyespor
4 - 0
Usak Bld.Spor
3-0
ОКН
Менемен
3 - 1
Денизлиспор
2-0
ОКН
Этимесгут
2 - 4
1-3
ОКН
Somaspor
1 - 1
Сарыер
0-0
ОКН
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Y.Aksarayspor
1-0
Турция
:
2. Lig Beyaz Group
ОКН
Афжет Афьонспор
1 - 1
Османлыспор
0-0
ОКН
Diyarbakirspor
1 - 2
Bursa Nilüferspor
0-1
ОКН
Erokspor
3 - 0
Назилли Спор
3-0
ОКН
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1 - 2
Бурсаспор
0-1
ОКН
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
0-0
ОКН
Serik Belediyespor
1 - 2
Tire 1922 Spor
1-2
ОКН
Zonguldak
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
0-0
ОКН
Ванспор
3 - 0
Celspor
2-0
Турция
:
Third League Group 1
ОКН
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 0
Turk Metal Kirikkale
0-0
ОКН
Arguvan
0 - 2
Aliaga FUTBOL AS
0-2
ОКН
Mardin BB
2 - 1
Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor
1-0
ОКН
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0 - 0
Inegol Kafkas Genclik
0-0
ОКН
Tarsus İd.Yurdu
1 - 2
Gümüşhanespor
0-2
Турция
:
Third League Group 2
ОКН
Anadolu Universitesi
1 - 2
Элязыгспор
1-0
ОКН
Efeler 09
1 - 2
Ergene Velimese
0-2
ОКН
Eynesil
0 - 0
Yeni Amasyaspor
0-0
ОКН
Sapanca Genclikspor
1 - 0
Pazarspor
1-0
ОКН
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
0 - 0
Silifke Belediyespor
0-0
Турция
:
Third League Group 3
ОКН
Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik
1 - 0
Silivrispor
1-0
ОКН
Osmaniyespor
3 - 1
Акхисар Беледиеспор
0-1
ОКН
Fatsa Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kusadasispor
0-1
ОКН
Karaman Belediyesi Spor
3 - 2
Kutahyaspor
2-2
ОКН
Сивас 4 Эйлюль
1 - 2
Agri 1970 Spor
1-1
ОКН
Tepecikspor
0 - 5
Erbaaspor S
0-2
Бразилия
:
Campeonato Paulista
ОКН
Bragantino
3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
1-0
ОКН
Сан-Паулу
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5
Gremio Novorizontin
1-1
ОКН
Сантос
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2
Portuguesa
0-0
Бразилия
:
Лига Кариока
ОКН
Нова Игуасу
1 - 0
Васко да Гама
0-0
ОКН
Ботафого
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
0-1
Бразилия
:
Catarinense 1
ОКН
Marcilio Dias SC
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5
Бруске
0-0
ОКН
Крисиума
2 - 1
Херцилио Луз СК
2-1
Бразилия
:
Potiguar
ОКН
America Natal RN
0 - 0
ABC Natal
0-0
Бразилия
:
Capixaba
ОКН
Rio Branco ES
1 - 1
Nova Venecia ES
0-1
Бразилия
:
Pernambucano
ОКН
Retro/PE
1 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4
Nautico
0-0
Бразилия
:
Gaucho 1
ОКН
Жувентуде
0 - 0
Интернасьонал
0-0
Аргентина
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Годой-Крус
1 - 0
Тигре
1-0
ОКН
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Уракан
1-0
ОКН
Ривер Плейт
3 - 1
Химнасия Ла-Плата
1-1
ОКН
Банфилд
0 - 0
Тальерес Кордова
0-0
Ост.
Эстудиантес
0 - 0
Бока Хуниорс
Аргентина
:
Примера B Насьональ
ОКН
Арсенал Саранди
2 - 1
Talleres Rem de Escalada
0-0
ОКН
Альмагро
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever
0-0
ОКН
Депортиво Морон
0 - 0
Dep. Madryn
0-0
ОКН
Гильермо Браун
1 - 1
CA San Miguel
0-1
ОКН
Racing de Cordoba
2 - 0
Alvarado Mar del Plata
1-0
ОКН
Атлетико Митре
2 - 2
Колон
0-2
ОКН
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
2 - 0
CA Estudiantes
1-0
ОКН
Патронато
0 - 0
Club Atletico Guemes
0-0
Австрия
:
Бундеслига
ОКН
Аустрия Клагенфурт
0 - 4
Штурм
0-4
ОКН
Ред Булл Зальцбург
5 - 1
Хартберг
2-0
Австрия
:
Первая Лига
ОКН
SC Bregenz
1 - 4
FC Dornbirn
1-2
Кипр
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Анортосис
0 - 1
АЕК Ларнака
0-0
ОКН
Этникос Ахнас
2 - 0
Неа Саламина
1-0
США
:
MLS
ОКН
New England
1 - 2
FC Cincinnati
0-0
ОКН
Атланта Юнайтед
2 - 0
Orlando City
1-0
Бельгия
:
Лига Жюпилер
ОКН
Сент-Трюйден
2 - 1
Брюгге
0-1
ОКН
Антверпен
1 - 1
Юнион
0-0
ОКН
Серкль Брюгге
4 - 0
Standard Wetteren
2-0
ОКН
Гент
5 - 0
Шарлеруа
2-0
ОКН
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
1 - 0
Мехелен
0-0
ОКН
Вестерло
1 - 1
Генк
0-0
Швейцария
:
Суперлига
ОКН
Цюрих
2 - 2
Stade Ouchy
2-1
ОКН
Люцерн
2 - 2
Серветт
1-2
ОКН
Лозанна
2 - 0
Янг Бойз
2-0
Швейцария
:
Лига 2
ОКН
Вадуц
1 - 3
Ньон
0-0
ОКН
Виль 1900
0 - 0
Ксамакс
0-0
Швейцария
:
Promotion League
ОКН
SR Delemont
3 - 2
Etoile Carouge
1-0
ОКН
Biel-Bienne
1 - 1
FC Paradiso
1-1
ОКН
FC Lugano U-21
2 - 1
Bulle
1-0
ОКН
Servette(U21)
1 - 1
СК Хам
0-0
Дания
:
Суперлига
ОКН
Орхус
1 - 0
Видовре
0-0
ОКН
Брондбю
4 - 1
Силькеборг
2-0
ОКН
Люнгбю
2 - 0
Виборг
1-0
ОКН
Мидтьюлланн
3 - 0
Вайле
0-0
ОКН
Норшелланн
1 - 1
Раннерс
0-0
ОКН
Оденсе
0 - 2
Копенгаген
0-1
Дания
:
League 3
ОКН
Аварта
2 - 0
SfB-Oure
2-0
Румыния
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Германштадт
3 - 0
Динамо Бухарест
3-0
ОКН
Стяуя Бухарест
2 - 1
Сепси
2-1
Исландия
:
League Cup 2
Live*
Kormakur
0 - 0
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
ОКН
KF Fjallabyggdar
3 - 2
Магни
1-0
Босния и Герцеговина
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Posusje
1 - 0
Широки-Бриег
1-0
ОКН
Борац Баня-Лука
3 - 1
Звезда Бргуле
1-0
ОКН
Velez Mostar
2 - 0
FK Igman Konjic
2-0
Швеция
:
Кубок
ОКН
АИК Стокгольм
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-3
Юргорден
0-1
Беларусь
:
Premier League
ОКН
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 - 1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0-0
ОКН
Слуцк
1 - 1
Гомель
0-0
ОКН
Шахтёр Солигорск
1 - 0
Витебск
1-0
Болгария
:
Лига 1
ОКН
FK Levski Krumovgrad
2 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-1
ОКН
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 0
Arda
0-0
ОКН
ЦСКА София
4 - 0
Ботев Пловдив
3-0
Эстония
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Parnu Linnameeskond
3 - 2
Курессааре
0-1
ОКН
FC Nomme Utd
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju
0-0
Эстония
:
League 2
ОКН
Tallinna Levadia II
3 - 0
Эльва
2-0
ОКН
Tabasalu Palliklubi
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond B
0-0
ОКН
Harju JK Laagri
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn II
1-0
ОКН
JK Tallinna Kalev II
2 - 2
Viimsi MRJK
0-2
Хорватия
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Истра
0 - 0
ХНК Горица
0-0
ОКН
Рудеш
0 - 3
Динамо Загреб
0-0
Хорватия
:
League 2
ОКН
NK Solin
1 - 1
HNK Vukovar 91
0-1
Армения
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
West Armenia
2 - 0
FK Van
1-0
Армения
:
League 2
ОКН
Alashkert B Martuni
2 - 1
Ararat Yerevan II
0-1
ОКН
Andranik
1 - 1
Banants B
1-0
ОКН
Гандзасар Капан
2 - 0
FC Noah B
0-0
ОКН
Shirak Gjumri B
2 - 1
Pyunik B
0-0
Чехия
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Пардубице
0 - 1
Баник
0-0
ОКН
Яблонец
1 - 2
Виктория Пльзень
0-1
ОКН
Славия Прага
3 - 0
Слован Либерец
1-0
ОКН
Спарта Прага
2 - 1
Градец-Кралове
1-0
Чехия
:
Лига 2
ОКН
Sparta Praha B
1 - 2
Варнсдорф
0-2
Китай
:
First League
ОКН
SuZhou Jinfu
0 - 1
Dalian Zhixing
0-0
ОКН
Guangxi baoyun
1 - 1
Shenyang City
0-1
ОКН
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Таобао
3 - 1
Hebei Kungfu
1-1
Китай
:
FA Cup
ОКН
Shanghai Saigenda
7 - 0
Nanning Juding
4-0
ОКН
Jimo Elite United Fc
2 - 0
Shanxi Longcheng Zhisheng
1-0
ОКН
Chongqing Chunlei
2 - 5
Dalian Kuncheng
1-3
Мальта
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Бальцан Ювс
2 - 0
Гуджа Юнайтед
1-0
ОКН
Гзира Юнайтед
2 - 1
Моста
0-0
Мальта
:
Лига 2
ОКН
Свиеки Юнайтед
0 - 2
Attard
0-1
ОКН
St. Patrick
2 - 0
Марса
2-0
ОКН
Зеббуг Рейнджерс
6 - 0
Msida St. Joseph
3-0
ОКН
Зейтун Коринфианс
1 - 1
Luqa St. Andrew's
1-1
Венгрия
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Дебрецен
5 - 1
Залаэгерсег
4-0
ОКН
Ференцварош
1 - 1
Фехервар 2
0-0
ОКН
MTK
2 - 1
Варда
2-0
Венгрия
:
Лига 2
ОКН
BVSC
3 - 0
Казинцбарцика
2-0
ОКН
Дьирмот
1 - 2
Вашаш
0-1
ОКН
Гонвед
4 - 1
Сороксар
3-0
ОКН
Kozarmisleny SE
2 - 1
Мошонмадьяровар
1-0
ОКН
Ньиредьхаза
0 - 0
Szegedi AK
0-0
ОКН
Шиофок
1 - 1
Айка
1-0
ОКН
Чаквари ТК
1 - 0
Pecs
0-0
ОКН
Халадаш
1 - 3
Дьёр
0-1
ОКН
Тисакечке
2 - 2
Будафоки
1-0
Нигерия
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Риверс Юнайтед
1 - 0
Хартленд
1-0
ОКН
Bayelsa Utd
2 - 1
Кано Пилларс
0-0
ОКН
Абиа Варриорс
0 - 0
Саншайн Старз
0-0
ОКН
Gombe Utd
1 - 1
Аква Юнайтед
0-0
ОКН
Энугу Рейнджерс
2 - 1
Лоби Старз
1-0
ОКН
Эньимба
3 - 1
Нигер Торнадос
0-0
ОКН
Sporting Lagos FC
2 - 0
Квара Юнайтед
2-0
ОКН
Bendel Insurance
4 - 0
Doma United
2-0
ОКН
Кацина Юнайтед
2 - 1
Плато Юнайтед
1-1
ОКН
Shooting Stars SC
2 - 0
Ремо Старз
1-0
Израиль
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3 - 1
Хапоэль Хайфа
2-1
ОКН
Маккаби Хайфа
0 - 0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
0-0
Израиль
:
League 4
ОКН
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
3 - 0
Real Union de Tenerife
2-0
Камерун
:
Лига 1
Dynamo Douala
в
Victoria United
Аигл Ройал
в
Лез Астр
PWD de Bamenda
в
УМС де Лум
Canon Yaounde
в
Коломба
Латвия
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Jelgava
2 - 3
Tukums-2000
1-2
Литва
:
А Лига
ОКН
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Дайнава
0-2
ОКН
Siauliai
2 - 1
Спирис Каунас
0-1
ОКН
Жальгирис
1 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
1-0
Литва
:
Первая Лига
ОКН
Ekranas
2 - 2
Tauras Taurage
1-2
ОКН
Banga Gargzdai B
0 - 2
НФА Каунас
0-1
ОКН
FK Panevezys II
0 - 0
Neptunas Klaipeda
0-0
Польша
:
League 3
ОКН
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 3
Polonia Bytom
0-3
ОКН
ГКС-Ястшембе
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
0-1
ОКН
Radunia Stezyca
1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0-1
ОКН
Хойничанка
1 - 0
Стомиль Ольштын
0-0
ОКН
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0-1
Польша
:
Экстракласса
ОКН
Корона
2 - 2
Погонь
2-0
ОКН
ЛКС Лодзь
1 - 1
Ракув
0-0
ОКН
Легия
3 - 1
Пяст
2-1
Польша
:
Первая лига
ОКН
Арка
2 - 2
Одра Ополе
1-1
ОКН
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
1-0
ОКН
Катовице
5 - 0
Подбескидзе
3-0
Польша
:
League 4
ОКН
Pelikan Lowicz
0 - 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0-0
ОКН
Jagiellonia Bialystok B
1 - 0
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
0-0
ОКН
Pogon Szczecin II
2 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1-0
ОКН
Chrobry II Glogow
1 - 3
Piast Zmigrod
0-0
Сербия
:
Суперлига
ОКН
Младост Лучани
1 - 1
Партизан Белград
1-0
ОКН
Црвена Звезда
5 - 0
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2-0
ОКН
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
Явор
0-0
ОКН
Напредак
1 - 0
Раднички Ниш
0-0
Сербия
:
Prva Liga
ОКН
OFK Beograd
4 - 1
Kolubara
2-0
ОКН
FK Jedinstvo UB
1 - 0
Мачва
1-0
ОКН
Tekstilac
2 - 1
Indjija
1-1
ОКН
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2 - 1
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
0-1
ОКН
Radnicki Beograd
1 - 0
FK Vrsac
0-0
ОКН
Пролетер
0 - 1
FK Semendria 1924
0-1
Македония
:
Первая лига
ОКН
Работнички
1 - 2
Струга
0-0
ОКН
Детонит Джуниор
2 - 0
Тетекс
1-0
ОКН
Беласица
1 - 1
FK Osogovo
0-1
ОКН
ФК Скопье
3 - 0
FK Ohrid 2004
0-0
ОКН
FK Karaorman
1 - 4
Пелистер
0-2
ОКН
ФК Кожуф
0 - 2
Besa Doberdoll
0-1
ОКН
Саса Каменица
1 - 0
FK Bashkimi
0-0
ОКН
Вардар Неготино
0 - 0
KF Arsimi
0-0
ОКН
FK Novaci
2 - 2
Победа Прилеп
0-0
Албания
:
Суперлига
ОКН
Кукеси
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
0-0
ОКН
Тирана
3 - 2
KS Dinamo Tirana
2-0
Албания
:
Лига 2
ОКН
Apolonia Fier
1 - 1
KS Korabi Peshkopi
0-0
Indonesia
:
Liga 1
ОКН
PSIS Semarang
0 - 2
Persis Solo
0-2
ОКН
Cilegon United
1 - 1
Persisam Putra Samarinda
0-0
Словакия
:
Суперлига
ОКН
Слован
0 - 2
Спартак Трнава
0-1
Словакия
:
Лига 2
ОКН
ШТК 1914 Шаморин
4 - 0
Dolny Kubin
1-0
ОКН
Жилина 2
1 - 2
Татран Прешов
1-0
Словакия
:
League 3 West
ОКН
Raca Bratislava
1 - 0
Velke Ludince
0-0
ОКН
Дубница
0 - 5
Серед
0-2
ОКН
Slovan Duslo Sala
4 - 0
Nove Mesto
1-0
Словения
:
Лига 1
ОКН
NK Rogaska
0 - 0
Мура
0-0
ОКН
Целе
2 - 1
NK Radomlje
1-1
ОКН
Марибор
3 - 1
Копер
1-0
Словения
:
League 2
ОКН
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 - 0
Tolmin
1-0
ОКН
Bistrica
1 - 3
Триглав Гореньска
0-1
ОКН
Рудар Веленье
1 - 0
Tabor Sezana
1-0
Украина
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Черноморец
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
0-1
Катар
:
Лига звёзд
ОКН
Аль-Гарафа
3 - 0
Аль-Райян
1-0
ОКН
Аль Мархия
1 - 2
Катар СК
1-0
Чили
:
Примера дивизион
ОКН
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Коло-Коло
0-0
ОКН
Уачипато
2 - 1
CD Copiapo S.A.
2-1
ОКН
Палестино
0 - 0
Унион Ла-Калера
0-0
ОКН
Универсидад Католика
0 - 0
Аудакс Итальяно
0-0
Чили
:
Primera B
ОКН
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Deportes Recoleta
0-1
ОКН
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
0-1
Чили
:
Segunda Division
ОКН
Deportes Concepcion
3 - 1
Concon National
1-1
ОКН
General VelAsquez
1 - 3
Provincial Osorno
0-1
Колумбия
:
Примера А
ОКН
Энвигадо
1 - 1
Мильонариос
1-1
ОКН
Депортиво Кали
0 - 1
Patriotas
0-1
ОКН
Fortaleza F.C
0 - 0
Америка Кали
0-0
ОКН
Депортиво Перейра
2 - 1
Рионегро Агилас
1-1
Колумбия
:
Примера Б
ОКН
Real Soacha
1 - 0
Universitario de Popayan
1-0
Эквадор
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Универсидад Католика
3 - 3
Депортиво Куэнка
0-2
ОКН
Дельфин
2 - 0
Текнико Университарио
1-0
ОКН
Эль Насьональ
0 - 1
Эмелек
0-0
Парагвай
:
Первый дивизион
ОКН
Насьональ Асунсьон
0 - 1
Tacuary
0-0
ОКН
Гуарани Асунсьон
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
0-2
Уругвай
:
Первый Дивизион
Отл
Rampla Juniors
P - P
Мирамар Мисьонес
Отл
Danubio
P - P
Wanderers
Отл
Насьональ Монтевидео
P - P
CA Progreso
Уругвай
:
Второй Дивизион
Отл
Ориентал
P - P
Альбион Монтевидео
Отл
Cooper
P - P
Colon FC(URU)
Венесуэла
:
Премьер Дивизион
ОКН
Монагас
2 - 1
Rayo Zuliano
0-1
Венесуэла
:
League 2
ОКН
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 1
Трухильянос
1-0
ОКН
Levski Lom
0 - 0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0-0
ОКН
Dep. Petare FC
1 - 0
Maritimo de La Guaira
1-0
ОКН
Urena SC
2 - 1
Real Frontera
0-1
ОКН
Aragua
0 - 2
Yaracuyanos
0-2
Live*
Fundacion Lara Deportiva
0 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
ОКН
AC Minerven Bolivar
2 - 0
Fundacion Cesarger
0-0
Мексика
:
Лига МХ
ОКН
Атлас
1 - 2
Монтеррей
0-1
ОКН
Толука
3 - 0
УНАМ Пумас
2-0
ОКН
Atletico San Luis
2 - 1
Пачука
1-0
Мексика
:
League 2
ОКН
Atletico La Paz
1 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
0-0
Мексика
:
League 3
ОКН
Montaneses
2 - 1
Deportivo Zap
1-1
ОКН
Coras De Nayarit
0 - 1
Real Apodaca
0-1
ОКН
Tampico Madero
6 - 0
Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon
3-0
Эль Сальвадор
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Once Municipal
1 - 1
Fuerte San Francisco
0-0
ОКН
Luis Angel Firpo
3 - 1
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
2-0
КОНМЕБОЛ
:
Copa Libertadores U20
ОКН
Boca Juniors U20
1 - 2
Фламенго (U20)
1-2
Япония
:
Джей-лига
ОКН
Касима Антлерс
2 - 1
Кавасаки Фронтале
0-1
ОКН
Сёнан Бельмаре
4 - 4
Урава Ред Даймондс
2-1
Южная Корея
:
Кей-лига 1
ОКН
Ульсан Хёндэ
3 - 3
Инчхон Юнайтед
1-1
Южная Корея
:
League 3
ОКН
Gyeongju KHNP
1 - 0
Busan Transpor Tation
0-0
Азербайджан
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Туран
1 - 3
Карабах
1-0
ОКН
Сумгаит
1 - 2
Сабах
0-1
Грузия
:
Pirveli Liga
ОКН
Spaeri FC
0 - 0
Aragvi Dusheti
0-0
ОКН
Shturmi
5 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1-0
Иран
:
Премьер-лига
ОКН
Mes Rafsanjan
2 - 2
Зоб Ахан
1-2
ОКН
Персеполис
2 - 0
Пайкан
1-0
ОКН
Сепахан
2 - 0
Gol Gohar
1-0
ОКН
Shahrdary Arak
1 - 0
Нассаджи Мазандаран
1-0
ОКН
Baderan Tehran FC
0 - 2
Трактор Сази
0-1
ОКН
Malavan
1 - 0
Санат Нафт
0-0
ОКН
Эстеглал Хузестан
0 - 0
Фулад
0-0
ОКН
Havadar SC
0 - 1
Эстегляль
0-1
Иран
:
Azadegan League
ОКН
Shahrdari Astara
1 - 2
Fajr Sepasi
0-2
ОКН
Chadormalou Ardakan
0 - 1
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
0-1
ОКН
Darya Babol
1 - 0
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
0-0
ОКН
Esteghlal Mollasani
1 - 1
Нафт Масед Солейман
0-0
ОКН
Kheybar Khorramabad
3 - 1
Mes
0-1
ОКН
Shahr Raz FC
2 - 2
Парс Джонуби Джем
1-2
Австралия
:
FFA Cup Qualifiers
Live*
Queens Park
0 - 7
Forrestfield Utd
0-4
Австралия
:
Brisbane Capital League 1
ОКН
Redcliffe PCYC
2 - 3
Springfield United
0-0
ОКН
Brisbane Knights
3 - 3
University of Queensland
1-0
ОКН
Mount Gravatt
4 - 0
Acacia Ridge
3-0
Марокко
:
Ботола
ОКН
РС Беркан
2 - 0
ФЮС
0-0
ОКН
Иттихад Танжер
0 - 1
Хассани
0-0
ОКН
Юссуфия Берехид
0 - 0
Видад Касабланка
0-0
Марокко
:
League 2
ОКН
Ittifaq Marrakech
1 - 1
Stade Marocain du Rabat
ОКН
Олимпик Хурибга
4 - 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira
3-0
ОКН
USM Oujda
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1-0
ОКН
Wydad Fez
1 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
0-0
Тунис
:
Лига 1
ОКН
Стад Тунизьен
1 - 1
Этуаль дю Сахель
1-0
ОКН
Сфаксьен
0 - 1
Монастир
0-0
Мир
:
Международные Товарищеские
ОКН
Solomon Islands
2 - 1
Fiji
0-1
Мир
:
Клубные товарищеские
ОКН
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
1 - 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan
0-2
ОКН
ЛС Оулу
2 - 0
КПВ
1-0
ОКН
Русенборг
2 - 0
Нардо
0-0
ОКН
Orgryte
0 - 0
Мосс
0-0
ОКН
Тампере Юнайтед
2 - 2
Джаз
0-1
ОКН
Улл/Киса
3 - 1
Ерн-Хортен
3-0
ОКН
Вестерос
2 - 2
Эребру
1-2
ОКН
Сандвикен
4 - 3
Соллентуна Юнайтед
2-2
ОКН
Волеренга
3 - 1
Тромсё
1-0
ОКН
Oster
3 - 1
Rappe GOIF
1-0
ОКН
Ранхейм
1 - 0
Стьердальс Блинк
1-0
Live*
Стабек
0 - 0
Конгсвингер
ОКН
SC Dusseldorf West
0 - 2
VfB Solingen 1910
0-0
ОКН
Ранхейм
3 - 0
Стьердальс Блинк
2-0
ОКН
Oster
2 - 0
Оскаршамнс АИК
1-0
ОКН
Викинг
2 - 0
Хёугесунн
2-0
ОКН
Фригг
5 - 3
Eidsvold IF
2-2
ОКН
Maranguape CE
1 - 1
Guarani CE
0-0
Live*
Pacatuba CE
0 - 0
Itapipoca CE
ОКН
Vilhena RO
1 - 1
Barcelona RO
1-0
Live*
Icasa(CE)
0 - 0
Cariri/CE
pen.########?~?|"}' data-events='null' data-stats='null'>
УЕФА Women Under 17
Slovenia Women's(U17)
4 - 0
Окончен
Azerbaijan Women's(U17)
Slovenia Women's(U17)
Azerbaijan Women's(U17)