Angleterre : Premier League

TSheff Utd0 - 2Newcastle0-1TArsenal1 - 2Brighton0-1

Espagne : Federation Cup

TMurcia1 - 1CD Tudelano0-1

Italie : CUP

TParma2 - 1Frosinone1-0TCagliari2 - 1Sampdoria1-0

Portugal : League CUP

TCasa Pia AC0 - 3Porto0-0

Russie : Youth League

TArsenal Tula Youth2 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow Youth1-1TZenit St.Petersburg Youth1 - 0Dinamo Moscow Youth1-0

Turquie : CUP

TKirklarelispor2 - 1Gaziantep Bld.Spor1-0TKayserispor3 - 2Manisa BB Spor1-0TAltınordu3 - 5Denizlispor1-1TRizespor3 - 2Samsunspor3-1TBeşiktaş3 - 0Erzincan Refahiyespor2-0

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie A

TPalmeiras5 - 1Goias2-1TGremio2 - 0Cruzeiro0-0TBahia1 - 1Vasco Da Gama1-0TFlamengo6 - 1Avai3-1

Belgique : CUP

TPeruwelz2 - 3Anderlecht1-2

Roumanie : League 1

TCS Universitatea Craiova3 - 1Botosani2-1TViitorul0 - 1Astra Ploiesti0-0

Grèce : CUP

TLamia3 - 0Aiolikos2-0TVolos NFC1 - 1Panserraikos1-0TPanathinaikos2 - 0Panahaiki-20050-0

Biélorussie : Premier League

TFK Ruh Brest2 - 1Dnepr Mogilev0-0

Bulgarie : CUP

TArda0 - 1Cska Sofia0-1TLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1Litex Lovech0-0

Croatie : CUP

RepNK Rijeka0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb

Cameroun : League 1

TCotonsport Garoua2 - 1Bamboutos2-0

Pologne : CUP

TBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 - 2Stal Mielec1-1TMiedz Legnica1 - 1Olsztyn OKS 19450-0TCracovia Krakow0 - 0Rakow Czestochowa0-0

Slovénie : League 1

TMura1 - 1ASK Bravo1-1

Bolivie : League 1

TClub Always Ready5 - 1Real Potosi2-0TDestroyers2 - 3Bolivar1-0TAurora2 - 0Royal Pari1-0TSan Jose3 - 1Oriente Petrolero2-1TBlooming0 - 3Jorge Wilstermann0-2

Uruguay : First Division

TRampla Juniors2 - 1Atletico Fenix2-0TLiverpool P.0 - 1CA River Plate0-0TWanderers0 - 2Cerro Montevideo0-0TRacing Club Montevideo3 - 2Plaza Colonia2-0TBoston River3 - 1Danubio1-0TCA Penarol2 - 1Cerro Largo1-0TDefensor Sporting2 - 4CA Progreso1-0TCA Juventud0 - 3Nacional0-0

Mexique : League 1

TMonarcas2 - 0Club America1-0

Le Salvador : League 1

TSonsonate0 - 1Aguila0-0

République de Corée : League 1

TBusan IPark0 - 0Gyeongnam0-0

Géorgie : League 1

TFC Telavi1 - 0Metalurgi Rustavi0-0TSioni Bolnisi0 - 0Samtredia0-0

Iran : Premier League

TEsteghlal1 - 0Padideh Mashhad0-0TTeraktor Sazi0 - 0Shahin Bushehr0-0TGol Gohar0 - 0Naft Masjed Soleyman0-0TNassaji Mazandaran2 - 2Sepahan0-1TSanat Naft3 - 2Peykan2-1TZob-Ahan0 - 3Perspolis0-1

Monde : Friendly

TVenezuela(U20)3 - 0Cuba(U20)3-0

Monde : Club Friendlies

TAL-Karmel4 - 2Um Al Qotain2-2TFC Lincoln0 - 5Malmö0-2TValur3 - 2Kr Reykjavik2-0
Angleterre ANGLETERRE Premier League
Sheff Utd0 - 2TerminésNewcastle