France : Ligue 1

TLyon0 - 0Nimes0-0

France : League 3

TConcarneau1 - 1Quevilly1-0TAvranches2 - 1Stade Briochin1-0TBastia CA1 - 1Le Mans0-1TCreteil1 - 0Cholet So0-0TOrleans US 451 - 1Lyon la Duchere0-0RepSete0 - 0Red Star 93TVillefranche0 - 3Bastia0-2TBourg Peronnas3 - 3Boulogne2-3

UEFA : Europa League

TCaramba1 - 0Tre Fiori0-0

Angleterre : Championship

TCoventry3 - 2QPR1-1

Allemagne : Bundesliga

TBayern Munich8 - 0Schalke3-0

Allemagne : Bundesliga II

THamburg2 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0TRegensburg1 - 1Nurnberg0-1

Allemagne : League 3

TKaiserslautern0 - 1Dynamo Dresden0-1

Allemagne : Regionalliga North

TBSV Rehden0 - 1Werder Bremen (Am)0-0TWolfsburg AM.3 - 2HSC Hannover3-1

Allemagne : Regionalliga North-East

TZFC Meuselwitz1 - 4Chemie Leipzig1-2

Hollande : Eredivisie

TVVV Venlo1 - 1Utrecht1-0

Hollande : League 2

TPsv Eindhoven II1 - 2Fc Eindhoven0-1THelmond Sport0 - 1Volendam0-0TGo Ahead Eagles0 - 3Ajax II0-1TRoda4 - 0Dordrecht2-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

TFC Famalicao1 - 5Benfica0-3TGuimaraes0 - 1Belenenses0-0

Portugal : League 2

TUD Oliveirense2 - 1Penafiel0-0TChaves0 - 0Varzim0-0TVilafranquense0 - 4Feirense0-2

Russie : League 1

TKrasnodar7 - 2FC Khimki3-2

Russie : League 2

TSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0 - 0Baltika0-0

Turquie : Super League

TY.Malatyaspor1 - 1Göztepe1-1

Turquie : Second League

TEskişehirspor0 - 0Adanaspor0-0

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie B

TConfianca (SE)1 - 0Guarani0-0TNautico1 - 1Chapecoense0-0

Autriche : League 2

TAustria Vienna II2 - 4Grazer AK0-1TRapid Vienna Amateure1 - 1Superfund Pasching1-1TSK Vorwarts Steyr0 - 3Kapfenberg0-2TFC Dornbirn1 - 1SG Austria Klagenfurt0-0TWacker Innsbruck0 - 0FAC Wien0-0TLafnitz2 - 2SKU Amstetten2-2

Chypre : League 1

TErmis Aradippou0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia0-0

Chypre : League 2

TAris Limassol2 - 2Anagenisis Dherina0-2

USA : MLS

TSeattle3 - 0Los Angeles FC2-0

Irlande : Premier Division

TDerry City0 - 0St Patrick's0-0TSligo Rovers0 - 1Bohemian0-0

Irlande : First Division

TAthlone2 - 1Cobh Ramblers0-0TBray Wanderers3 - 0Longford0-0TGalway1 - 0Wexford1-0TUcd1 - 3Drogheda Utd1-0TShamrock Rovers II0 - 2Cabinteely FC0-0

Belgique : CUP

TLyra-Lierse Berlaar0 - 1La Louviere0-0

Belgique : Jupiler

TCharleroi3 - 1K.F.C.O.Wilrijk1-0

Belgique : League 2

TStandard Wetteren0 - 1KVSK Lommel0-0

Suisse : League 2

TThun2 - 2Stade Ouchy2-0TGrasshoppers3 - 2Winterthur2-1

Danemark : 1st Division

TElite 3000 Helsingor3 - 0Vendsyssel1-0

Roumanie : League 1

TChindia Targoviste1 - 3Hermannstadt1-2TAstra Ploiesti0 - 2Cfr Cluj0-1

Finlande : Kakkonen Group B

TPPT4 - 1Ilves Tampere II2-0TTPV1 - 0HJS Akatemia0-0

Suède : Division 1 Norra

TTaby IS2 - 2Haninge1-1TGefle1 - 1Sandvikens IF0-0

Pays de Galles : Premier Leagues

TAberystwyth Town3 - 1Flint Town Utd1-1

Biélorussie : Premier League

TFK Vigvam Smolevichy0 - 6FK Ruh Brest0-2TNeman Grodno2 - 0Torpedo Minsk2-0

AFC : Champions League

TAl-Sadd4 - 0Al Ain1-0TAl-Sharjah4 - 2Lekhwia1-1TAl-Nasr Riyadh2 - 0Sepahan2-0TAl-Taawon0 - 1Perspolis0-0

Bulgarie : League 1

TTsarsko Selo1 - 2Botev Vratsa0-1TPFK Montana3 - 1Botev Plovdiv2-1

Croatie : League 1

THNK Sibenik3 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2-1

République Tchèque : League 1

TSlavia Prague5 - 1Teplice3-0

République Tchèque : League 2

TJihlava1 - 1Lisen1-0

Chine : FA Cup

TJiangsu Sainty2 - 0Shenzhen Red Diamonds1-0TShenHua SVA1 - 1Guangzhou Fuli0-0TGuangzhou Evergrande2 - 0HeNan JianYe1-0TShandong Luneng4 - 0Dalian Aerbin1-0

Hongrie : CUP

Tsc Sopron0 - 0BVSC0-0

Lituanie : 1 Lyga

TFK Zalgiris Vilnius C2 - 0FK Trakai II2-0TSiauliai0 - 1Nevezis0-1

Pologne : League 1

TPodbeskidzie1 - 4Rakow Czestochowa1-4TWisla Krakow0 - 3Wisla Plock0-2

Pologne : League 2

TArka Gdynia4 - 0Miedz Legnica1-0

Serbie : League 1

TVojvodina2 - 0Radnik Surdulica0-0

Ukraine : League 1

TDnipro-11 - 2Illychivets Mariupil0-1

Colombie : Primera A

TLa Equidad4 - 0Boyaca Chico2-0RepAtletico Nacional0 - 0Deportes Tolima

Equateur : League 1

TL.D.U.Portoviejo2 - 1Olmedo0-0

Paraguay : League 1

Nacional AsuncionvsCA River Plate AsuncionT12 de Octubre3 - 1Sol de America1-0

Pérou : League 1

TCarlos Stein1 - 1Atletico Grau1-0TEM Deportivo Binacional2 - 1Deportivo Llacuaba2-1TMelgar1 - 1San Martin1-0TUniversitario de Deportes1 - 0Inti Gas1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

TAlbion FC (URU)1 - 3CS Cerrito0-0TVilla Espanola2 - 2CA Juventud2-2TCA Atenas2 - 1CA Villa Teresa1-0TRocha1 - 1Racing Club Montevideo1-0TTacuarembo1 - 2IA Sud America1-0

Mexique : League 1

TNecaxa0 - 1Puebla0-1TMazatlan FC2 - 3Cruz Azul1-1

Japon : J-League

TSapporo0 - 1Gamba Osaka0-0

Japon : J-League2

TNiigata0 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-0TKofu0 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga0-0

Australie : Brisbane Premier League

TCentenary Stormers6 - 3Brisbane Knights2-2

Egypte : League 1

THaras El Hedood3 - 2ENPPI Cairo2-1TAswan1 - 0El Zamalek1-0

Monde : Club Friendlies

TNew Town Eagles4 - 0Kingborough Lions B1-0TUniversity Azzurri FC9 - 2Darwin Hearts8-1TVicenza1 - 0Sudtirol1-0İnter0 - 0CarrareseTCittadella3 - 2Mantova2-1TAC Monza1 - 0Alessandria0-0TSevilla2 - 1Athletic Bilbao1-1TCD Rota0 - 5Atletico Sanluqueno0-2TSilkeborg KFUM4 - 1FC Djursland2-0TCD Covadonga1 - 0UD Llanera0-0TEldense2 - 0Yeclano Deportivo1-0TCD Tropezon4 - 1Selaya FC1-0Moralo CP0 - 0CF Trujillo0-0
France FRANCE Ligue 1
Lyon0 - 0TerminésNimes