UEFA : Under 19

FTArmenia(U19)0 - 4Portugal(U19)0-1FTSpain(U19)2 - 1Italy(U19)0-1

Ujerumani : League 3

FTKaiserslautern1 - 1Unterhaching1-0FTDuisburg4 - 1SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach1-1FTSV Meppen0 - 2FSV Zwickau0-0FTWurzburger Kickers3 - 1Bayern Munich II1-0FTHansa Rostock3 - 3Viktoria Koln3-1FT1. Magdeburg2 - 4Braunschweig1-3

Ujerumani : Regionalliga Bayern

FTTSV Aubstadt2 - 0SV Heimstetten0-0FTGreuther Furth II0 - 0Schweinfurt0-0FTVfB Eichstatt7 - 0SV Schalding Heining2-0FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen3 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-0FTNurnberg Am1 - 0Memmingen1-0FTSpVgg Bayreuth1 - 3VfR Garching1-3

Uskoti : League Cup

FTAyr Utd2 - 1Falkirk1-1FTDumbarton1 - 4Queen Of South1-4FTDundee0 - 0Peterhead0-0FTEast Fife2 - 0Stenhousemuir0-0FTEast Kilbride0 - 0St Mirren0-0FTEdinburgh City1 - 0Dunfermline0-0FTElgin3 - 0Stirling Albion2-0FTHibernian2 - 0Alloa0-0FTHamilton2 - 2Partick Thistle1-1FTInverness Ct4 - 1Raith Rovers1-0FTMontrose1 - 4Forfar1-2FTStranraer6 - 0Berwick4-0

Urusi : CUP

FTFC Lada Tolyatti1 - 3Akron Togliatti0-2FTFK Khimik-Avgust2 - 0Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad1-0FTStrogino Moscow2 - 3Rodina Moskva0-1FTLegion Dynamo3 - 0FK Makhachkala2-0FTFC Vaynakh Shali1 - 3Spartak Vladikavkaz0-2FTKuban Holding2 - 0SKA Rostov0-0FTUrozhay Krasnodar1 - 3Druzhba Maykop0-2FTOlimp Khimki2 - 3Ararat Moscow0-1FTFK Kvant Obninsk3 - 4Dolgiye Prudy2-0FTInter Cherkessk4 - 2Dynamo Stavropol0-0

Urusi : League 1

FTBashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa2 - 3Krasnodar2-0FTKrylya Sovietov2 - 3Arsenal Tula1-2FTCSKA Moscow2 - 1Gazovik Orenburg2-1FTRostov2 - 2Spartak Moscow1-1

Urusi : League 2

FTLuch-Energiya1 - 1Tom Tomsk0-0FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0 - 1Torpedo Moscow0-1FTYenisey0 - 3Rotor Volgograd0-1FTTekstilshchik1 - 4FC Khimki0-0FTFakel Voronezh0 - 0Chertanovo Moscow0-0FTMordovia Saransk1 - 0Spartak Moscow II0-0FTAvangard1 - 1FK Krasnodar II0-0FTTorpedo Armavir0 - 2Neftekhimik0-1FTBaltika0 - 1FC Chayka0-0

Urusi : Youth League

FTKrylya Sovetov Samara Youth5 - 1Arsenal Tula Youth2-1FTCSKA Moscow Youth2 - 0FK Orenburg Youth1-0FTFK Ural Youth3 - 3FC Terek Groznyi Youth2-2FTLokomotiv Moscow Youth1 - 0FC Tambov Youth0-0FTDinamo Moscow Youth1 - 1Rubin Kazan Youth0-0FTPFC Sochi Youth0 - 1Zenit St.Petersburg Youth0-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie A

FTVasco Da Gama2 - 1Fluminense0-1FTBahia0 - 0Cruzeiro0-0FTInternacional1 - 1Gremio1-0FTCeara2 - 0Palmeiras1-0FTCSA Alagoas AL0 - 4Atletico Pr0-1

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie B

FTOeste0 - 0Bragantino0-0FTVila Nova (GO)1 - 1America Mineiro0-0FTOperario Ferroviario PR2 - 1Regatas0-1FTBotafogo SP0 - 0Guarani0-0

Argentina : CUP

FTAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0 - 2Estudiantes0-1FTGimnasia LP1 - 1Defensa Y Justicia0-1FTLanus1 - 0Independiente Riv.0-0

Austria : CUP

FTFC Wolfurt0 - 3FAC Wien0-2FTWiener Viktoria2 - 2Hartberg0-1FTSV Gloggnitz1 - 2St Polten0-1FTSC Pinkafeld0 - 10Mattersburg0-3FTASKO kottmannsdorf0 - 9Austria Vienna0-4FTWSC Hertha Wels1 - 0VfB Hohenems1-0FTSac Norfolk Good0 - 5Austria Lustenau0-2FTSAK Klagenfurt0 - 9Wolfsberger0-4FTKufstein1 - 6Altach1-2FTVocklamarkt2 - 6Lask Linz1-1FTUnion Edelweiss0 - 5Admira Wm0-3FTSV Leobendorf0 - 5Blau-Weiss Linz0-0FTUSV St. Anna1 - 0Kalsdorf1-0FTFCM Traiskirchen1 - 5Sv Horn0-3FTSC Neusiedl 19191 - 6Grazer AK1-2

USA : MLS

FTToronto1 - 3Houston0-2FTColumbus2 - 1Montreal1-1FTPhiladelphia2 - 0Chicago1-0FTKansas0 - 2Dallas0-1FTColorado1 - 2New York City Football Club1-1FTSalt Lake1 - 1Minnesota Utd FC0-0FTVancouver Whitecaps1 - 3San Jose1-2

Ireland : First Division

FTCobh Ramblers1 - 1Wexford1-1

Ubelgiji : Super CUP

FTGenk3 - 0Mechelen1-0

Uswisi : Premier League

FTThun2 - 2N. Xamax0-1FTSt Gallen0 - 2Luzern0-0

Uswisi : League 2

FTWinterthur1 - 1Aarau0-1FTGrasshoppers2 - 1Stade Ouchy1-0FTChiasso0 - 1FC Wil 19000-0FTFC Schaffhausen2 - 2Lausanne0-0

Romania : League 1

FTBotosani4 - 1CS Voluntari2-1FTCS Buftea1 - 4Cfr Cluj0-3

Ufini : Veikkausliiga

FTKPV Kokkola1 - 2Sjk0-1FTIlves T.1 - 1Helsinki0-0FTVaasa1 - 1Lahti1-1

Ufini : Ykkönen

FTEIF0 - 2Kajaani0-2FTTurku2 - 3Haka0-2

Ufini : Kakkonen Group B

FTEPS Espoo0 - 0Espoo0-0FTHonka Akatemia1 - 1Pallo-Iirot1-0FTKaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat]0 - 1Gnistan0-0FTKäPa Helsinki3 - 1SalPa1-0

Ufini : Kakkonen Group C

FTKajHa1 - 4SC KuFu-980-2FTVaajakoski0 - 3Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0FTSJK Akatemia0 - 0Oulun LS0-0FTSpartak5 - 1VPS Vaasa-j3-0

Norwei : League 2 - B

FTAlta3 - 0Floro2-0FTGrorud IL2 - 0Odd Grenland B1-0FTKjelsas IL1 - 1Elverum0-1FTOppsal1 - 0Senja0-0FTSotra3 - 3Asane Fotball1-3

Iceland : League 1

FTGrotta Seltjarnarnes2 - 2Vikingur Olafsvik0-0FTHaukar1 - 5Fjolnir1-3FTUMF Njardvik2 - 3Throttur Reykjavik1-1FTUMF Afturelding1 - 2Thor Akureyri0-1FTMagni0 - 3Leiknir Reykjavik0-1

Bosnia na Herzegovina : Premier League

FTVelez Mostar1 - 3Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-1FTZvijezda Brgule1 - 5FK Sloga0-3FTZeljeznicar0 - 0Borac Banja Luka0-0

Uswidi : Allsvenskan

FTAik Stockholm2 - 0Helsingborg1-0FTÖrebro4 - 0Falkenberg3-0FTSundsvall0 - 1Hacken0-0

Uswidi : Superettan

FTDalkurd FF1 - 0Varbergs BoIS1-0FTBrommapojkarna3 - 1Norrby IF0-0FTDegerfors0 - 1Gais0-1FTSyrianska0 - 2Brage0-0FTIK Frej1 - 1Orgryte0-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Gorodeya1 - 2FK Isloch Minsk0-1Dnepr MogilevVSBate BorisovFTDinamo Brest4 - 1FC Torpedo Zhodino1-1

Belarus : First League

FTKhimik Svetlogorsk0 - 4Naftan0-2FTSputnik2 - 2FK Ruh Brest1-1FTFK Vigvam Smolevichy1 - 1Gomelzheldortrans1-1FTFC Belshina Babruisk1 - 1Krumkachy0-1FTFK Orsha1 - 2FK Lida1-1FTKommunalnik Slonim1 - 0FC Baranovichi0-0FTVolna Pinsk2 - 4Smorgon1-3

Bulgaria : League 1

FTCska Sofia1 - 3Cherno More Varna0-2FTBeroe2 - 4Ludogorets1-2

Estonia : League 1

FTTartu JK Tammeka2 - 2JK Tallinna Kalev0-2

Kroatia : League 1

FTNK Rijeka2 - 1NK Varteks1-1FTHNK Gorica1 - 1Inter Zapresic1-0

Jamhuri ya Czech : League 1

FTOpava1 - 0Pribram0-0FTOlomouc1 - 0Zlin0-0FTSlovacko0 - 2Budejovice0-1FTSparta Prague2 - 0Jablonec0-0

Jamhuri ya Czech : League 2

FTFK Banik Sokolov0 - 0Hradec Kralove0-0FTDukla Prague2 - 3Fotbal Třinec1-2FTPardubice2 - 1FC Viktoria Žižkov2-0FTLisen2 - 2SC Slovan Varnsdorf2-1FTProstejov1 - 0FK Slavoj Vysehrad1-0

China : Super League

FTGuangzhou Fuli0 - 5Guangzhou Evergrande0-2FTTianjin Teda3 - 3Dalian Aerbin2-1

China : First League

FTGuizhou Zhicheng2 - 0Meizhou Hakka1-0FTHubei Hua Kaier2 - 5Qingdao Hainiu1-3FTShaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC3 - 0Liaoning Whowin0-0FTTaiYuan ZhongYouJiaYi1 - 0Beijing BaXi0-0FTAnhui Litian3 - 1Shanghai Shenxin2-1FTYongChang JunHao2 - 1Hangzhou Greentown0-0FTGuangxi Longuida0 - 1Changchun YaTai0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTCaramba4 - 0BFC Daugavpils2-0

Polandi : League 1

FTRakow Czestochowa0 - 1Korona Kielce0-0FTWisla Krakow0 - 1Slask Wroclaw0-0FTPiast Gliwice1 - 1Lech Poznan1-0

Serbia : League 1

FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 1FK Rad Beograd0-1FTCukaricki1 - 0Napredak1-0FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 0Javor Ivanjica2-0FTMladost Lucani2 - 1Radnik Surdulica0-1FTVojvodina3 - 1Macva Sabac0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTZemplin Michalovce0 - 3Zilina0-3FTSenica3 - 1Trencin0-1FTSokol Dolna Zdana1 - 3Slovan Bratislava0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTZTS Dubnica1 - 0Partizan Bardejov0-0FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 2Ruzomberok B0-2FTKFC Komarno2 - 0FC STK 1914 Samorin1-0FTMFK Skalica1 - 0FK Puchov0-0FTPoprad1 - 0Slovan Bratislava B1-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTTabor Sezana1 - 0NK Publikum Celje1-0FTNK Rudar Velenje1 - 1Maribor0-1

Bolivia : League 1

PPDAurora0 - 0Club GuabiraPPDSport Boys Warnes0 - 0Destroyers

Chile : Cup

FTUnion San Felipe0 - 1Audax Italiano0-1FTUniv. De Chile2 - 0Deportes Temuco1-0FTCobresal3 - 1Iquique2-1PPDValdivia0 - 0Union EspanolaFTO Higgins1 - 1Everton CD1-0

Kolombia : Primera A

FTUnion Magdalena0 - 0Atletico Huila0-0FTCucuta1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0FTDep. Cali4 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba1-0FTDeportes Tolima0 - 1America de Cali0-1

Kolombia : Primera B

Dep. PereiraVSFortaleza F.CFTBarranquilla1 - 0Llaneros0-0FTValledupar1 - 1Dep. Rionegro0-1FTOrsomarso1 - 2Real Cartagena0-1

Ekuador : League 1

FTDelfin SC1 - 1El Nacional0-1FTOlmedo1 - 0Fuerza Amarilla1-0FTUniversidad Catolica1 - 1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas1-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTCerro Porteno3 - 0Dep. Capiata2-0FTLibertad Asuncion1 - 0Guarani Asuncion1-0

Peru : League 1

FTEM Deportivo Binacional1 - 1Academia Deportiva Cantolao1-0FTCarlos A. Mannucci2 - 1UTC Cajamarca1-0FTMelgar3 - 0Inti Gas1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA Progreso1 - 1CA Penarol0-1FTDefensor Sporting1 - 1CA Juventud0-0FTRacing Club Montevideo0 - 2Plaza Colonia0-1FTWanderers1 - 2Cerro Largo0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Villa Teresa1 - 2CA Rentistas0-0FTCentral Espanol1 - 2Bella Vista0-0FTAlbion FC (URU)3 - 1Tacuarembo0-0FTDep. Maldonado2 - 0CA Torque1-0

Mexico : League 1

FTAtletico San Luis0 - 2Pumas0-0FTPachuca1 - 3Leon0-2FTClub America4 - 2Monterrey2-2FTTigres4 - 2Monarcas3-0FTNecaxa0 - 0Cruz Azul0-0

Japani : J-League

FTNagoya2 - 2Gamba Osaka2-1FTKobe0 - 2Yokohama Marinos0-1FTMatsumoto Yamaga2 - 2Hiroshima0-0FTKashima2 - 1Sagan Tosu2-1FTCerezo Osaka0 - 0Sendai0-0FTIwata1 - 3Urawa0-3FTShimizu0 - 2Fc Tokyo0-2

Japani : J-League2

FTJEF Utd Ichihara3 - 0Fukuoka1-0FTYokohama2 - 1Tochigi SC0-1FTV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Kofu0-0FTKyoto Purple Sanga3 - 2Omiya2-0FTKashiwa1 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa1-0FTTokyo Verdy3 - 2Ehime0-2PPDKagoshima United0 - 0FC GifuFTRenofa Yamaguchi2 - 2Niigata0-0

Jamhuri ya Korea : League 2

FTFC Anyang7 - 1Gwangju Fc3-1FTBusan IPark2 - 2Bucheon 19950-1

Jamhuri ya Korea : League 1

FTGyeongnam2 - 2Jeju Utd FC1-2FTFC Seoul2 - 4Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1-1FTPohang Steelers1 - 2Incheon Utd FC0-0

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

FTTaringa Rovers5 - 0University of Queensland3-0FTAlbany Creek0 - 0Grange Thistle SC0-0FTBayside Utd FC1 - 0Acacia Ridge1-0FTNorth Pine1 - 10The Gap0-4

Dunia : Champions Cup

FTMan United1 - 0İnter0-0

Dunia : Friendly

FTAlmirante Brown2 - 3Argentina(U23)2-1

Dunia : Champions Cup

FTBenfica3 - 0Guadalajara1-0FTArsenal3 - 0Fiorentina1-0FTBayern Munich3 - 1Real Madrid1-0

Dunia : Club Friendlies

FTLeganes2 - 0Fuenlabrada2-0FTBayswater City1 - 2Floreat Athena0-0FTRipensia Timisoara3 - 3ACS Dumbravita2-2FTSoroksar2 - 5Paksi SE0-3FTDebreceni1 - 2Kazincbarcika0-0FTBelchatow2 - 1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1-1FTSigma Olomouc B1 - 1Opava II1-0FTPolitehnica Timisoara1 - 1Scolar Resita1-0FTMakoi7 - 0Tiszasziget SE2-0FTFK Teleoptik Zemun0 - 2FK Sindelic Nis0-1FTBanik Ostrava B1 - 2FC Hlučín0-0FTKustosija2 - 1NK Spansko1-1FTPFC Nesebar1 - 7FC Sozopol1-1FTOrleans US 454 - 1St Pryve St Hilaire1-1FTMezokovesd-Zsory3 - 2Al-Faisaly Harmah2-1FTCS RapidR Suceava0 - 1CS Aerostar Bacau0-0FTOrihuela3 - 0Hull City U231-0FTPelikan Lowicz2 - 4Znicz Pruszkow1-3FTAFC Wimbledon0 - 2Plymouth0-2FTGalanta6 - 1Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves2-0FTOsasuna3 - 0Osasuna II1-0FTReading0 - 1Lincoln City0-0FTDesportivo de Tondela3 - 4Academico Viseu0-0FTVilafranquense1 - 0Real1-0FTFV Diefflen0 - 4Astoria Walldorf0-2FTBronshoj1 - 1Avarta1-1FTNewcastle1 - 0West Ham1-0FTNacional Madeira1 - 1Belenenses1-0FTZaglebie Sosnowiec6 - 1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki4-0FTPodbeskidzie0 - 1Warta Poznan0-0FTAalborg1 - 0Hillerod Fodbold1-0FTChojniczanka Chojnice3 - 1Bytovia Bytow1-0FTGarbarnia Krakow1 - 0Podhale Nowy1-0FTMKS Kluczbork3 - 4Ruch Zdzieszowice1-2FTNK Ptuj Drava3 - 2Tiszakecske2-1FTSokol Lanzho1 - 7Slavia Kromeriz1-1FTOlimpia Elblag3 - 0Baltyk Gdynia1-0FTFafe1 - 0Felgueiras0-0FTAlverca0 - 0Casa Pia AC0-0FTGloria Buzau6 - 1CSM Focsani3-1FTKecskemeti TE0 - 1Dorogi0-1FTNK Metalleghe-BSI1 - 5Hajduk Split II0-3FTIngulets Petrovo2 - 1Kremin Kremenchuk1-1FTMFK Lokomotiva Zvolen1 - 1Zlate Moravce1-0FTWestern Sydney Wanderers1 - 2Leeds United0-1FTNovi Pazar0 - 1FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0-0FTFC Famalicao4 - 0Feirense3-0FTPenafiel3 - 0Vila Real2-0FTSociedad II4 - 0Sociedad Deportiva Beasain2-0FTFehervar II0 - 2Maccabi Petah Tikva0-1FTAves0 - 0Academica0-0FTOriental Lisboa2 - 1Caldas1-0FTNijmegen2 - 2Almere City0-1FTArenas Club de Getxo1 - 6Athletic Bilbao1-1FTOlsztyn OKS 19451 - 0Lech Poznan B0-0FTPorto II0 - 1PortimonenseFTGil Vicente0 - 1Chaves0-1FTStal Stalowa Wola0 - 1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem0-1FTSintrense1 - 4Marinhense0-1FTBelchatow2 - 0KSZO Ostrowiec2-0FTPuszcza Niepolomice0 - 1LKS Nieciecza0-0FTGrimsby Town1 - 0Doncaster0-0FTSchalke II0 - 0St Pauli II0-0FTSparta Rotterdam3 - 0Breda1-0PPDHansa Rostock Am.0 - 0FC Hansa LuneburgFTNykobing Falster3 - 0Hvidovre IF1-0FTBK Frem0 - 3FC Roskilde0-2FTBerliner AK 071 - 0Tennis Borussia Berlin0-0FTRadomiak Radom0 - 0Gornik Leczna0-0FTEvesham Utd1 - 7Gloucester City0-3FTSandecja0 - 3GKS Tychy0-2FTViborg1 - 0Skive IK1-0FTFC Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 3Wuppertaler SV1-2FTBerliner Dynamo3 - 1Blau Weiss 90 Berlin0-1FTHamburg2 - 2Anderlecht1-0FTWolves0 - 0Man City0-0FTHayes Yeading0 - 2Slough Town0-1FTFC 08 Homburg1 - 0Fola Esch0-0FTBristol Rovers1 - 2Birmingham1-1FTErfurt2 - 3Steinbach1-2Mainz II0 - 0SC VerlFTWolfsburg AM.3 - 3SV Rodinghausen1-2FTTelstar3 - 2AZ Alkmaar 22-1FTFsv Frankfurt5 - 2Buchonia Flieden2-1FTOss1 - 3De Graafschap0-0FTLR Ahlen0 - 2TuS Haltern0-2FTHearts2 - 3Cambridge United1-1FTSC Freiburg (Am)5 - 2SC Cham1-1FTElversberg1 - 0M. Gladbach II0-0FTHertha Zehlendorf1 - 1FSV Union Furstenwalde0-0FTStuttgart (Amt.)1 - 1Aalen0-0FTZFC Meuselwitz3 - 1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Am1-1FTYork City2 - 1Scarborough1-0FTMainz II1 - 2VfB Ginsheim0-1FTOsnabruck0 - 3Koln0-2FTVolendam2 - 1Heracles1-0FTTwente0 - 0Oh Leuven0-0FTRatingen SV1 - 5RW Oberhausen1-2FTLeverkusen1 - 2Watford0-1FK Pirmasens0 - 0BFV Hassia BingenFTGillingham3 - 1Charlton1-1FTHannover0 - 1Gröningen0-1FTBSV Rehden1 - 0Wattenscheid0-0FTDrochtersen Assel4 - 0FC OberneulandFTDarmstadt0 - 1Vitesse0-1FTHeerenveen1 - 1St Pauli1-0FTZulte Waregem1 - 1Willem II1-0FTAlanyaspor1 - 0Konyaspor0-0FTFSV Fernwald0 - 7Teutonia Watzenborn SteinbergFTRoyal Cappellen2 - 1KVSK Lommel0-1FTBaşakşehir1 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0FTDundela1 - 2Linfield0-1FTHeider SV3 - 5Arizona United SC2-2FTFredericia0 - 1Hamburger SV IIFTAFC Hornchurch0 - 2Chelmsford City0-1FTKortrijk4 - 0Excelsior2-0FTColeraine4 - 0Institute1-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta2 - 2Ruch Chorzow2-1Alkmaar0 - 1KV Oostende0-1FTFortuna Koln2 - 1KSV Hessen Kassel1-0FTWerder Bremen0 - 1Osnabruck0-1FTBielefeld2 - 3Barnsley1-2FTETSV Weiche Flensburg1 - 2Kolding IF0-1FTFK Krupa4 - 2FK Grbalj Radanovici1-1FTOxford1 - 2QPR1-2FTBarnet1 - 3Peterborough1-1FTChesterfield1 - 2Rotherham1-2FTCarlisle1 - 3Fleetwood1-1FTNorthampton0 - 2Sheff Utd0-2FTDartford0 - 2Leyton Orient0-1FTCurzon Ashton0 - 2Wrexham0-0FTFulham2 - 1Brighton0-1FTScunthorpe0 - 4West Brom0-0FTTelford1 - 1Coventry0-1FTDagenham Red1 - 1Southend Utd1-1FTNotts County2 - 1Walsall0-1FTWycombe2 - 2Brentford2-1FTTranmere0 - 2Stoke City0-0FTHarrogate Town3 - 1Farsley Celtic1-0FTStevenage0 - 1Portsmouth0-0FTVVV Venlo2 - 0Fc Eindhoven1-0FTHaringey Borough0 - 2Boreham Wood0-0FTGuiseley2 - 2Stockport0-0FTTiverton Town0 - 1Torquay0-1FTMansfield2 - 2Hull City1-1FTHampton & Richmond2 - 3Maidenhead Utd1-1FTSSV Ulm 18468 - 1FreiburgFTPreston1 - 3Southampton1-2FTDungannon Swifts3 - 2Harland & Wolff Welders1-0FTAnnagh Utd4 - 3Carrick Rangers3-0FTBurton Albion2 - 5Derby County1-3FTOldham2 - 3Rochdale2-2FTHeidenheim5 - 1Middlesbrough0-1FTBallyclare Comrades0 - 1Glentoran0-1FTWelling Utd1 - 2Dover Athletic0-1FTDorchester Town1 - 1Yeovil Town1-0FTHorsham3 - 1Crawley Town1-1Dorchester TownVSYeovil TownFTCrewe1 - 0Burnley FC1-0FTBradford City1 - 1Wigan Athletic1-0FTAue1 - 1Union Berlin0-1FTHavant and Waterlooville2 - 0Sutton United1-0FTExeter City1 - 3Swansea City0-2FTWarrenpoint Town0 - 1Ballinamallard Utd0-0FTLewes3 - 1Eastbourne Borough1-0FTBala Town1 - 0Stanley1-0FTHemel Hempstead Town1 - 1Ebbsfleet0-1FTOxford City3 - 1Rushden&Diamonds1-0FTCheltenham1 - 2Leicester City1-0FTDarlington1 - 2Halifax Town1-1FTFrickley Athletic2 - 2Matlock Town1-1FTKidderminster0 - 1Bromsgrove Rovers0-0FTSalisbury City0 - 4Forest Green0-3FTBromley1 - 0Crystal Palace1-0FTSt. Gilloise3 - 1Waasland-Beveren1-0FTOssett United1 - 3AFC Fylde0-2FTDorking2 - 1Leatherhead1-0FTHalesowen Town1 - 2Stourbridge0-0FTAlvechurch1 - 4Leamington1-1FTAshton Utd4 - 2Droylsden3-2FTBrackley Town0 - 0Banbury Utd0-0FTCirencester Town0 - 4Chippenham Town0-1FTAltrincham2 - 1Blackpool XI2-1FTRizespor0 - 1Teraktor Sazi0-1FTSint Truiden0 - 4Paok0-2FTBarrow0 - 3Blackpool0-1FTPort Vale1 - 3Burnley XI1-0FTPoole Town0 - 2Chelsea XI0-0FTBedworth Utd2 - 0Loughborough Dynamo1-0FTSt Neots Town6 - 0Cambridge Utd. XI4-0FTBradford Park Avenue3 - 1Sheffield Wed(U23)2-1FTRW Essen2 - 2Offenbach2-1FTHartlepool4 - 2Sheffield United U232-0FTHastings Utd1 - 2Millwall XI0-2FTDulwich Hamlet1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur XI1-0FTDunston UTS1 - 1Woking0-1FTColney Heath2 - 1Chester FC1-0FTBeauvais1 - 2FC Rouen1-0FTLokeren0 - 0Panahaiki-20050-0FTWerder Bremen1 - 0Koln0-0FTSampdoria3 - 0Real Vicenza0-0FTAngers3 - 2Le Havre3-1FTK.F.C.O.Wilrijk2 - 1Panathinaikos1-0FTMonaco1 - 0Valencia1-0FTFiorentina0 - 3Benevento0-1FTMiedz Legnica4 - 1Mieszko Gniezno1-0FTReims1 - 1Gent0-0FTDacia Mioveni0 - 2Hapoel Haifa0-0FTOlimpic Donetsk0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk0-1FTNacional Madeira2 - 1Cova da PiedadeFTDordrecht1 - 0Den Bosch1-0FTAshdod MS0 - 2Mezokovesd-Zsory0-1FTGKS Katowice2 - 2Rekord Bielsko1-2FTChaves II0 - 0Sporting Braga(U23)0-0FTAe Limassol1 - 0Sektzia Nes Tziona1-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad3 - 0Slivnishki Geroy1-0FTMalzenice1 - 0Sardice0-0FTChernomorets0 - 0Balkany Zorya0-0FTFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 1Dinamo Vranje0-0FTVallecano1 - 2M. Gladbach1-0FTHapoel Ironi Kiryat0 - 3MTK0-3FTGöztepe1 - 1Eskişehirspor1-0FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1 - 3Hapoel Kfar Saba1-2FTBochum1 - 1Hertha1-1FTLorient1 - 0Laval1-0FTCaen0 - 0Le Mans0-0FTLens1 - 3Espanyol1-2FTVarzim4 - 1Lekhwia4-1FTGuingamp1 - 2Brest0-2FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 2Desna ChernihivFTVillefranche3 - 1Yverdon2-1FTNK Croatia Zmijavci2 - 2HNK Sibenik1-0FTRudes2 - 2NK Radomlje2-1FTAvenir Sportif Beziers0 - 1Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-0FTMosta0 - 0Santa Lucia0-0FTMedjimurje0 - 1Bodajk Siofok0-1FTElana Torun1 - 2KKS 1925 Kalisz0-0FTTaksony SE1 - 2Fuzesgyarmati SK0-0FTJagodina1 - 4Radnicki Pirot1-2FTNurnberg1 - 1Paris St Germain0-1FTUdinese1 - 2Ravenna1-1FTLeverkusen2 - 2Eibar0-1FTAvranches0 - 3Concarneau0-1FTCD As Pontes1 - 1Racing de Ferrol1-0FTNumancia0 - 3Atl. Madrid0-0FTCovilha1 - 1Pacos Ferreira0-1FTSociedad0 - 1Santander0-1FTVasas Budapest2 - 2Varda SE1-2FTNancy2 - 2Dijon1-1FTAek2 - 0Volos NFC1-0FTSpouwen Mopertingen0 - 7Maastricht0-2FTUD Oliveirense0 - 1Moreirense0-1FTLyon3 - 4Genoa1-1FTLevante1 - 2Villarreal0-1FTTJ Spartak Myjava2 - 0Uhersky Brod1-0FTWigry Suwalki2 - 0FK Palanga2-0FTCD Lealtad0 - 4Sporting Gijon0-2FTGranada1 - 0Reading0-0FTOviedo1 - 0Salamanca1-0FTCacereno0 - 2Extremadura0-1FTValencia Mestalla0 - 2Waalwijk0-1FTGirona2 - 1Bournemouth0-0FTOlaria0 - 2Sampaio Correa (RJ)0-1FTCalahorra0 - 0Huesca0-0FTCD El Ejido 20120 - 1Almeria0-1FTTarxien Rainbows F.C.1 - 0Balzan Youths1-0FTSportivo Las Parejas2 - 1Colon Santa Fe1-0FTRio Ave1 - 1Santa Clara0-0FTCelta3 - 0Lugo1-0FTBelenenses1 - 0Sunderland0-0FTLa Roda2 - 3Albacete0-3FTMaritimo0 - 0Lille0-0FTPortimonense0 - 0Getafe0-0FTAragua1 - 0Dep. Petare FC1-0SonsonateVSDeportivo Fas1-0FTCardiff City1 - 1Valladolid1-0
UEFA UEFA Under 19
Armenia(U19)0 - 4Mechi KamiliPortugal(U19)