Uingereza : Championship

FTWest Brom0 - 2Preston0-1

Uingereza : National League South

FTHavant and Waterlooville1 - 1Tonbridge Angels0-0

Hispania : Segunda B, Group 2

FTIzarra0 - 1Osasuna II0-1

Italia : Serie B

FTLecce2 - 1Vicenza2-0

Italia : Lega Pro C1-A

FTSudtirol1 - 0Triestina1-0

Ujerumani : League 3

FTDuisburg0 - 51. Magdeburg0-3FTSaarbrucken2 - 0Dortmund (Am.)0-0FTHavelse0 - 1Wehen0-1FTSC Verl0 - 1SV Meppen0-0FTFSV Zwickau1 - 0Braunschweig1-0

Ufaransa : Ligue 1

FTAngers0 - 1St Etienne0-1

Ufaransa : Ligue 2

FTQuevilly1 - 1Amiens0-1

Ufaransa : CFA - Group A

FTVannes OC2 - 0Guingamp B1-0

Ufaransa : CFA - Group B

FTLens B2 - 2Bobigny A.C.1-0

Ufaransa : CFA - Group C

FTLyon la Duchere0 - 0Lyonnais B0-0FTJura Sud Foot2 - 0Saint-Priest2-0

Uskoti : Premier League

FTDundee Utd2 - 1Ross County0-0FTHearts1 - 2Celtic0-2FTMotherwell0 - 0Hibernian0-0FTRangers1 - 0Livingston0-0FTSt Johnstone0 - 0Dundee0-0

Ureno : League CUP

FTSporting Lisbon2 - 1Santa Clara1-1

Uturuki : 2. Lig Red Group

AdıyamansporVSOsmanlısporKahramanmarasVSSivas 4 Eylul Bld.Afjet AfyonsporVSSomasporDiyarbakirsporVSBld. VansporErgene VelimeseVSBodrumsporEtimesgut Belediye SporVSİnegölsporNigde Bld.SporVSDuzyurtsporSakaryasporVSCorum Bld.SporSerik BelediyesporVSBayburt Oz.Id.GenclikTurgutlusporVSSarıyer

Uturuki : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

Akhisar Bld.SporVSKonya ŞekersporAnkara DemirsporVSPazarsporEskişehirsporVSKirklarelisporIsparta DavrazsporVSErzincan RefahiyesporBursa NilüfersporVSŞ.UrfasporNazilli Bld.SporVSAmed SKPendiksporVSTire 1922 SporUsak Bld.SporVSZonguldak

Brazili : Campeonato Paulista

FTAgua Santa0 - 1Sao Bernardo0-1FTInter de Limeira0 - 0Santos0-0FTItuano (SP)2 - 0Gremio Novorizontin0-0FTPalmeiras3 - 0Ponte Preta3-0

Brazili : Campeonato Carioca

FTAudax RJ0 - 0Nova Iguacu0-0FTVolta Redonda2 - 4Vasco Da Gama1-3FTFlamengo2 - 1Portuguesa RJ1-0

Cyprus : CUP

FTE. Achnas3 - 1Doxa Katokopia1-0FTApollon Limassol1 - 0Ae Limassol0-0Ae LimassolVSApollon Limassol

Cyprus : League 2

FTOmonia 29is Maiou2 - 0Ermis Aradippou1-0FTOmonoia Aradippou1 - 1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion1-0FTASIL Lysi2 - 1Enosis Neon Paralimni2-1

Ubelgiji : Jupiler

FTAS Eupen0 - 2Standard Liege0-1FTZulte Waregem1 - 1Oh Leuven1-1FTAnderlecht0 - 2Cercle Brugge0-0FTSeresien2 - 1K.F.C.O.Wilrijk1-0

Ugiriki : CUP

PPDAekP - PPaokPPDOlympiakosP - PPanaitolikos AgrinioFTLamia0 - 0Aris0-0

Ugiriki : League 2

FTGiorgos Karaiskakis0 - 2Zakynthos0-2PPDNiki VolouP - POlympiakos VolouFTAlmopos1 - 2PAOK Saloniki B0-2FTXanthi0 - 0Apollon Larissas0-0PPDErgotelisP - PKissamikoFTNea Kavala1 - 0Trikala0-0FTVeria5 - 0Apollon Kalamaria4-0FTPanserraikos1 - 1Pierikos1-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FTIvory Coast0 - 0Egypt0-0FTMali0 - 0Equatorial Guinea0-0

Malta : League 1

FTSliema Wanderers1 - 0Balzan Youths1-0FTHamrun Spartans0 - 0Birkirkara0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTEnyimba International1 - 0Akwa Utd1-0FTEnugu Rangers International0 - 0Remo Stars0-0PPDShooting Stars SCP - PKwara Utd0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTPosta Rangers3 - 0Gor Mahia3-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersiraja Banda Aceh2 - 2Persela Lamongan1-1FTPersita Tangerang1 - 2Persija Jakarta1-1

Kolombia : Primera A

FTLa Equidad1 - 2Deportiva Once Caldas1-0FTJaguares de Cordoba2 - 1Cortulua1-0FTDep. Cali0 - 1Deportes Tolima0-0FTAtletico Nacional3 - 1Atletico Junior Barranquilla1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTJocoro FC2 - 2Deportivo Fas0-2FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca1 - 1Atletico Marte0-1FTOnce Municipal3 - 2Municipal Limeno1-0FTAguila4 - 1Santa Tecla2-1FTLuis Angel Firpo0 - 0Isidro Metapan0-0FTAlianza3 - 1CD Chalatenango2-0

Australia : League 1

PPDMacarthur FCP - PPerth Glory

Dunia : Friendly

Nicaragua0 - 0Guatemala

Dunia : Club Friendlies

Cska Sofia0 - 0HartbergRadomiak Radom1 - 0Metalist KharkivFTVisakha FC3 - 2Boeung Ket Rubber Field0-0FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka4 - 01. SC Znojmo2-0MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 0Slavoj TrebisovFTPodbeskidzie2 - 2GKS Katowice1-0PPDSantorini 2020P - PFostiras0-0Live*Jihlava0 - 0ChrudimTrans Narva0 - 0FC MaarduFAC Wien0 - 0SKF SeredFTSokol Dolna Zdana3 - 2FC STK 1914 Samorin2-1FTArka Gdynia1 - 0Olimpia Grudziadz0-0FTMaribor1 - 2Vozdovac Beograd1-1FTBelasica Strumica0 - 0FK Sloga 1934 Vinica0-0FTFK Makhachkala6 - 1Dynamo Stavropol3-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda0 - 2MFK Karviná0-1FTWanderers3 - 1Albion FC (URU)FTKoper0 - 2Rudar Prijedor0-1Live*CA River Plate0 - 0EstudiantesFTStrumska Slava0 - 2Sportist Svoge0-1GKS Jastrzebie0 - 0Sleza WroclawFC Lugano0 - 0BellinzonaTabor Sezana0 - 0NK Brinje GrosupljeFTMFK Ruzomberok2 - 1Radnicki Nis0-0Live*Turku0 - 0HelsinkiFTKazincbarcika1 - 2FK Kosice1-0FTUral S.R.1 - 1Pyunik1-1FTVratimov1 - 4FC Viktoria Žižkov0-1FTRadnik Sesvete2 - 1NK Opatija0-1FTFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 1Botev Vratsa1-0FTSiroki Brijeg0 - 3Velez Mostar0-2FTZaglebie3 - 1FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac1-0FTKF Prishtina2 - 2FK Atyrau2-1FTCukaricki1 - 1Mura1-1FTGomel4 - 1Dnepr Mogilev2-1FTDomzale0 - 2SG Austria Klagenfurt0-1FTChernomorets1 - 1FK Korzo Prilep1-0FTFC Lviv0 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi0-0FTSlovan Duslo Sala1 - 6KFC Komarno1-2Union Berlin0 - 0AueChrobry Glogow0 - 0Warta Gorzow WielkopolskiFTKorona Kielce1 - 0Skra Czestochowa0-0FTSparta Prague2 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow0-2FTGornik Zabrze2 - 2PFC Oleksandria1-2FTUnion Berlin0 - 0Widzew Lodz0-0FTVeszprem3 - 1Szekszard UFC2-1FTNK Rijeka3 - 0Triglav GorenjskaFTCracovia Krakow1 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje0-0FTSlask Wroclaw0 - 2Vojvodina0-1FTNK Dubrava Zagreb3 - 2Kustosija1-1FTND Beltinci3 - 0Zalaegerszeg TE1-0FTDugo Selo4 - 3NK Jarun3-1FTCuiavia Inowroclaw0 - 5Unia Solec Kujawski0-1FTKKS 1925 Kalisz8 - 0Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce4-0Sardice0 - 0Slavia KromerizFTHumenne7 - 2Tesla Stropkov2-1FTFV Illertissen0 - 2Aalen0-0GKS Katowice0 - 0Ruch RadzionkowFC 08 Homburg0 - 0FV DiefflenFTMainz II4 - 1FC Basara Mainz2-0FTSK Sturm Amat.4 - 1SV Wilden1-1FTHamburger SV II7 - 1SV Eichede2-1Live*Phonix Lubeck0 - 0SV Preussen 09 ReinfeldFTWAF Briggitenau4 - 4SC Columbia Floridsdorf1-2FTSV Heimstetten2 - 0SV Pullach1-0FTAthlone1 - 2Sligo Rovers0-1FTMalahide Utd2 - 0Cherry Orchard0-0FTHome Farm FC1 - 1Crumlin Utd FC0-0FTPortuguesa0 - 1Monagas0-1FTCA Penarol1 - 0Nacional0-0FTUniv. De Sucre1 - 2Real Tomayapo1-0FTDep. Metropolitano1 - 1Academia Puerto Cabello0-0FTEstudiantes1 - 2San Lorenzo0-1FTInter Miami CF4 - 0Universitario de Deportes2-0
Uingereza UINGEREZA Championship
West Brom0 - 2Mechi KamiliPreston