FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Asia

FTMongolia1 - 2Kyrgyzstan0-2FTNorth Korea0 - 0Korea Republic0-0FTCambodia0 - 4Iraq0-2FTIndonesia1 - 3Viet Nam0-1FTChinese Taipei1 - 7Australia1-4FTSingapore1 - 3Uzbekistan1-1FTPhilippines0 - 0China0-0FTThailand2 - 1United Arab Emirates1-1FTTajikistan0 - 3Japan0-0FTPalestine0 - 0Saudi Arabia0-0FTSyria4 - 0Guam Island2-0FTIndia1 - 1Bangladesh0-1FTSri Lanka0 - 3Lebanon0-2FTJordan3 - 0Nepal0-0FTQatar2 - 1Oman1-0FTBahrain1 - 0Iran0-0

UEFA : Euro

FTFinland3 - 0Armenia1-0FTIsrael3 - 1Latvia3-1FTSwitzerland2 - 0Ireland1-0FTGibraltar2 - 3Georgia0-2FTGreece2 - 1Bosnia and Herzegovina1-1FTLiechtenstein0 - 5Italy0-1FTSweden1 - 1Spain0-0FTRomania1 - 1Norway0-0FTFaroe Islands1 - 0Malta0-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTMacedonia U211 - 1Kazakhstan(U21)1-0FTCyprus(U21)1 - 1Belarus(U21)1-0

UEFA : Under 19

FTCzech Republic U191 - 1Norway(U19)0-0FTSan Marino(U19)0 - 2Azerbaijan(U19)0-1

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTIceland(U21)1 - 0Ireland(U21)1-0FTLatvia(U21)0 - 0Bulgaria(U21)0-0FTAzerbaijan(U21)0 - 1Switzerland(U21)0-1FTPoland(U21)1 - 0Serbia(U21)0-0FTBosnia and Herzegovina(U21)0 - 2Germany U210-1FTEstonia(U21)0 - 5Russia(U21)0-2FTNorway(U21)0 - 4Netherlands(U21)0-1FTIsrael(U21)3 - 1Faroe Islands(U21)1-0FTMontenegro U210 - 2Spain U210-1FTLuxembourg(U21)0 - 3Sweden(U21)0-3FTAlbania(U21)2 - 1Kosovo U210-0

UEFA : Under 19

FTGeorgia(U19)2 - 0Croatia(U19)2-0FTHungary(U19)5 - 0Kazakhstan(U19)3-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTBelgium U214 - 1Moldova(U21)2-1

UEFA : Under 19

FTAndorra(U19)0 - 2Belarus(U19)0-1FTScotland(U19)1 - 0Germany(U19)1-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTEngland(U21)5 - 1Austria(U21)4-0FTSlovakia(U21)3 - 5France(U21)1-4

England : FA Thropy

FTEast Grinstead Town0 - 5Aveley0-3FTWinchester City3 - 3Thame Utd2-0FTTadcaster Albion1 - 2Brighouse Town0-0

England : Football League Trophy

FTCarlisle2 - 1Blackpool1-1

England : Conference

FTWrexham0 - 1Chesterfield0-1

England : Isthmian League

FTFolkestone Invicta4 - 2Cheshunt1-2FTMerstham1 - 2Cray Wanderers1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTParana1 - 0Brasil de Pelotas1-0FTCriciuma1 - 1Vitoria Bahia1-0FTLondrina (PR)0 - 0Figueirense0-0FTAmerica Mineiro2 - 0Vila Nova (GO)0-0FTRegatas0 - 0Operario Ferroviario PR0-0FTBragantino2 - 2Oeste0-0FTSao Bento1 - 2Coritiba0-2

Argentina : League 2

FTDefensores de Belgrano1 - 1Almagro0-0FTTigre1 - 0Villa Dalmine0-0FTChacarita Juniors1 - 1Dep. Riestra0-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTConnah's QN4 - 2Caernarfon1-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTFK Trakai1 - 2Suduva1-0

Chile : League 1

FTCobresal3 - 2Palestino0-1FTUnion Espanola3 - 1Coquimbo Unido1-1FTCSD Antofagasta1 - 0Audax Italiano0-0

Paraguay : League 1

Cerro PortenovsSportivo San LorenzoNacional AsuncionvsGeneral DiazLibertad AsuncionvsSol de AmericaSportivo LuquenovsGuarani AsuncionCA River Plate AsuncionvsOlimpia Asuncion

Uruguay : Second Division

FTVilla Espanola4 - 3Dep. Maldonado1-1FTCS Cerrito1 - 2Albion FC (URU)0-1

Japan : J-League2

FTYokohama3 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa1-1

World : Friendly

FTSaudi Arabia(U23)1 - 1Indonesia(U23)1-1FTChile3 - 2Guinea0-1FTSlovenia(U21)1 - 0Hungary(U21)0-0FTKuwait1 - 1Turkmenistan0-0FTDenmark4 - 0Luxembourg2-0FTMauritania0 - 0Libya0-0FTMorocco2 - 3Gabon1-1FTAlgeria3 - 0Colombia2-0FTVenezuela(U23)0 - 0Bolivia(U23)0-0FTBermuda0 - 0Guatemala0-0FTMexico(U23)1 - 1Argentina(U23)0-0FTBolivia3 - 1Haiti2-16Peru1 - 0Uruguay1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTEmmen Reserve3 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserve2-0FTGröningen1 - 1IJsselmeervogels0-1FTGlentoran2 - 2Larne0-1FTBallymena Utd1 - 1Crusaders1-1FTArds0 - 1Harland & Wolff Welders0-0FTLinfield2 - 2Cliftonville0-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Asia
Mongolia1 - 2Full TimeKyrgyzstan