Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
EPL
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Ελλάδα
OFC
AFC
CAF
CONMEBOL
Indonesia
Kenya
Saudi Arabia
Syria
Uganda
Αζερμπαϊτζάν
Αίγυπτος
Αλβανία
Αλγερία
Αργεντινή
Αρμενία
Αυστραλία
Αυστρία
Β. Ιρλανδία
Βέλγιο
Βενεζουέλα
Βολιβία
Βόρειος
Βοσνία Ερζεγοβίνη
Βουλγαρία
Γεωργία
Δανία
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
Ελβετία
Εσθονία
ΗΠΑ
Ιαπωνία
Ιράν
Ιρλανδία
Ισημερινός
Ισλανδία
Ισραήλ
Καμερούν
Κατάρ
Κίνα
Κολομβία
Κορέα
Κόσμος
Κροατία
Κύπρος
Λετονία
Λευκορωσία
Λιθουανία
Μακεδονία
Μάλτα
Μαρόκο
Μεξικό
Νιγηρία
Νορβηγία
Νότιος Αφρική
Ουαλία
Ουγγαρία
Ουκρανία
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Περού
Πολωνία
Ρουμανία
Σερβία
Σλοβακία
Σλοβενία
Σουηδία
Τσεχία
Τυνησία
Φινλανδία
Χιλή
Αγγλία
Βραζιλία
Γαλλία
Γερμανία
Ισπανία
Ιταλία
Ολλανδία
ΟΥΕΦΑ
Πορτογαλία
Ρωσία
Σκωτία
Τουρκία
ΦΙΦΑ
Scores
Betting
LiveScore
Χθες
Χθες
Σήμερα
Ζωντανά
Έληξαν
Επόμενα
Επιλεγμένα
Αύριο
ΟΥΕΦΑ
:
Women Under 17
ΤΕΛ
Slovenia Women's(U17)
4 - 0
Azerbaijan Women's(U17)
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Norway Women's(U17)
1 - 0
Sweden Women's(U17)
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Wales Women's(U17)
1 - 3
Switzerland Women's(U17)
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Andorra Women's(U17)
0 - 3
Lithuania Women's(U17)
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Latvia Women's(U17)
2 - 1
Faroe Islands Women's(U17)
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Montenegro Women's U17
2 - 6
Belarus Women's(U17)
2-3
ΤΕΛ
Bulgaria Women's(U17)
6 - 0
Moldova Women's(U17)
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Netherlands Women's(U17)
6 - 1
Turkey Women's(U17)
4-0
ΤΕΛ
Spain Women's(U17)
2 - 0
Ukraine Women's(U17)
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Romania Women's(U17)
2 - 1
Georgia Women's(U17)
2-0
Αγγλία
:
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
ΤΕΛ
Γουέστ Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
1 - 1
Άστον Βίλα
1-0
Αγγλία
:
Championship
ΤΕΛ
Λιντς Γιουνάιτεντ
2 - 0
Μίλγουολ
1-0
Αγγλία
:
Λιγκ Του
ΤΕΛ
Salford City
3 - 1
Morecambe
1-0
Αγγλία
:
Νάσιοναλ Λιγκ
ΤΕΛ
Oxford City
0 - 2
Χάλιφαξ Τάουν
0-2
Αγγλία
:
Κύπελλο Αγγλίας
ΤΕΛ
Τσέλσι ΦΚ
4 - 2
Λέστερ Σίτι
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
2 - 2
ET: 2-1
Λίβερπουλ
1-2
Αγγλία
:
Under 21
ΤΕΛ
Liverpool U21
2 - 0
Manchester City U21
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Middlesbrough U21
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur U21
1-1
Ισπανία
:
Πριμέρα Ντιβισιόν
ΤΕΛ
Sevilla
1 - 2
Celta
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Villarreal
1 - 0
Valencia
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Αλμερία
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
2 - 0
Real Betis
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Atl. Madrid
0 - 3
Barcelona
0-1
Ισπανία
:
Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν
ΤΕΛ
ΚΝ Λεγανές
4 - 0
Mirandes
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Valladolid
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
0 - 1
Espanyol
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Έλτσε
3 - 2
Αλμπαθέτε
1-1
Ισπανία
:
Segunda B, Group 1
ΤΕΛ
Santander II
2 - 2
Pontevedra
1-1
ΤΕΛ
CD Covadonga
4 - 0
CD Cayon
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Compostela
0 - 1
Union Langreo
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Dep. La Coruna B
1 - 0
Torrelavega
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Marino de Luanco
0 - 1
Coruxo
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Zamora
1 - 1
Racing Villalbes
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Real Aviles
2 - 0
Real Oviedo B
1-0
Ισπανία
:
Segunda B, Group 2
ΤΕΛ
Brea
0 - 2
Calahorra
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Valle de Egues
3 - 3
Zaragoza II
2-1
ΤΕΛ
Barbastro
1 - 1
AD San Juan
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Izarra
2 - 1
UD Mutilvera
1-0
ΤΕΛ
SD Gernika
1 - 4
CD Tudelano
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Real Sociedad C
1 - 0
Naxara
1-0
ΤΕΛ
UD Logrones
0 - 0
Barakaldo
0-0
Ισπανία
:
Segunda B, Group 3
ΤΕΛ
CE Manresa
1 - 2
Andratx
1-0
ΤΕΛ
PD Santa Eulalia
1 - 3
Sant Andreu
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Atletico Saguntino
2 - 1
Penya Independent
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
SD Formentera
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Valencia Mestalla
3 - 2
Espanyol II
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Terrassa
4 - 1
CE Europa
0-1
Ισπανία
:
Segunda B, Group 4
ΤΕΛ
Betis II
1 - 0
FC Cartagena B
0-0
ΤΕΛ
La Union
2 - 1
Atletico Antoniano
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Cadiz B
1 - 2
Sevilla II
0-0
ΤΕΛ
CD Estepona
4 - 1
Velez
2-1
ΤΕΛ
Yeclano Deportivo
0 - 1
Orihuela
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Aguilas
0 - 2
CD El Palo
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Linense
1 - 1
San Roque
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Marbella
1 - 0
Mar Menor
1-0
Ιταλία
:
Σέριε Α
ΤΕΛ
Γιουβέντους
0 - 0
Τζένοα ΚΦΚ
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Verona
1 - 3
ΑΚ Μίλαν
0-1
ΤΕΛ
ΑΣ Ρόμα
1 - 0
ΟΣ Σασουόλο Κάλτσιο
0-0
ΑΝΑΒ
Αταλάντα ΜΚ
P - P
Φιορεντίνα
ΤΕΛ
Ιντερνατσιονάλε Μιλάνο
1 - 1
ΣΣΚ Νάπολι
1-0
Ιταλία
:
Serie B
ΤΕΛ
Ascoli
4 - 1
Calcio Lecco
2-1
Ιταλία
:
Lega Pro C1-A
ΤΕΛ
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
Triestina
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Alessandria
0 - 1
Renate AC
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Arzignano Chiampo
0 - 0
Cist
0-0
Ιταλία
:
Lega Pro C1-B
ΤΕΛ
Ancona
1 - 1
Sassari Torres
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Pineto
1 - 3
Arezzo
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Olbia
4 - 1
Recanatese
3-1
ΤΕΛ
Gubbio
0 - 1
Perugia
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Fermana
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
Cesena
0-1
Ιταλία
:
Lega Pro C1-C
ΤΕΛ
Taranto Sport
0 - 0
AS Sorrento Calcio
0-0
ΤΕΛ
US Casertana 1908
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Foggia
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Crotone
1-0
ΤΕΛ
AC Monopoli
0 - 0
Neapolis
0-0
Γερμανία
:
Μπουντεσλίγκα
ΤΕΛ
ΣΚ Φράιμπουργκ
2 - 3
Leverkusen
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Dortmund
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1-1
Γερμανία
:
2. Μπούντεσλιγκα
ΤΕΛ
Hamburg
3 - 0
ΣΒ Βέεν Βίζμπαντεν
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Hertha
5 - 2
Schalke
3-2
ΤΕΛ
Karlsruhe
7 - 0
1. Μαγδεβούργο
4-0
Γερμανία
:
3. Λίγκα
ΤΕΛ
RW Essen
4 - 0
Dortmund (Am.)
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Unterhaching
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Ίνγκολστατ 04
0 - 1
SC Verl
0-1
Γερμανία
:
League 5 OberLiga
ΤΕΛ
Paloma
3 - 0
SC Concordia Hamburg
2-0
ΤΕΛ
HEBC Hamburg
5 - 2
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
2-2
ΤΕΛ
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Turkspor Augsburg
3 - 2
Munchen 1860 II
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Sportverein Rugenbergen
2 - 1
Buchholz
1-1
ΤΕΛ
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3 - 2
Wattenscheid
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Arminia Hannover
1 - 2
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
0-0
ΤΕΛ
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 1
Ratingen SV
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Preuben Munster(Am)
0 - 2
SpVgg Vreden
0-1
ΤΕΛ
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 - 2
SSV Vorsfelde
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Martini Wolfsburg
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
0-1
ΤΕΛ
TUS Bovinghausen
1 - 4
Victoria Clarholz
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Eddersheim
1 - 1
Rot Weiss Walldorf
1-1
ΤΕΛ
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
0 - 1
SF Baumberg
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Siegen
0 - 0
Brunninghausen
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Union 60 Bremen
0 - 0
SC Vahr Blockdiek
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Hanau 93
0 - 2
SV Adler Weidenhausen
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 - 1
FC Union Schafhausen
0-1
ΤΕΛ
VfB Hilden
4 - 1
VFB Homberg
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Union Nettetal 1996
2 - 0
FC Buderich
0-0
Γερμανία
:
Regionalliga North
ΤΕΛ
VfB Oldenburg
1 - 3
1-3
ΤΕΛ
St Pauli II
0 - 0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0-0
Γερμανία
:
Regionalliga North-East
ΤΕΛ
Greifswalder SV 04
4 - 1
Berliner Viktoria 1889
2-1
ΤΕΛ
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
FSV Luckenwalde
0-1
ΤΕΛ
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 1
Cottbus
0-1
Γερμανία
:
Regionalliga South
ΤΕΛ
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
Offenbach
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 3
TSG Balingen
0-3
ΤΕΛ
TSG Hoffenheim Am.
2 - 0
Mainz II
2-0
Γερμανία
:
Regionalliga Bayern
ΤΕΛ
Nurnberg Am
4 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
1 - 3
Greuther Furth II
1-2
Γαλλία
:
Λιγκ 1
ΤΕΛ
Σταντ Μπρεστουά
1 - 1
Λιλ ΟΣΚ
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Clermont
2 - 1
Λε Αβρ ΑΚ
2-1
ΤΕΛ
ΑΣ Μονακό
2 - 2
Λοριάν
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Σταντ ντε Ρενς
2 - 1
Μετς
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Σταντ Ρενναί ΦΚ
2 - 0
Ολιμπίκ Μαρσέιγ
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Μονπελιέ ΕΣΚ
2 - 6
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
2-2
Γαλλία
:
League 3
ΤΕΛ
FC Rouen
1 - 0
ΣΑΣ Επινάλ
1-0
Ολλανδία
:
Eredivisie
ΤΕΛ
Volendam
0 - 4
Alkmaar
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Heerenveen
2 - 3
Feyenoord
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Utrecht
1 - 0
Nijmegen
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
2 - 2
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Psv Eindhoven
1 - 0
Τβέντε
0-0
Ολλανδία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Μάαστριχτ
0 - 3
Ρόντα
0-1
Σκωτία
:
Premier League
ΑΝΑΒ
Dundee
P - P
Rangers
Πορτογαλία
:
Primeira Liga
ΤΕΛ
Moreirense
1 - 0
FC Arouca
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Chaves
1 - 2
Guimaraes
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Casa Pia AC
0 - 1
Benfica
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Sporting Lisbon
6 - 1
Boavista
1-1
Πορτογαλία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Feirense
1 - 1
Porto II
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Santa Clara
0 - 1
Nacional Madeira
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Leixoes
1 - 1
CD Mafra
0-1
Πορτογαλία
:
League 3 Play Off
ΤΕΛ
Covilha
2 - 2
Βαρζίμ ΣΚ
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Lusitania Lourosa
3 - 1
Atl. Clube Purtugal
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Caldas
1 - 2
Amora
0-1
Pero Pinheiro
vs
Uniao 1
ΤΕΛ
Oliveira do Hospital
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Sporting Braga II
2 - 1
Felgueiras
1-0
Τουρκία
:
Super League
ΤΕΛ
Rizespor
3 - 1
Gaziantep Bld.Spor
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Samsunspor
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Kasımpaşa
3 - 4
Galatasaray
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Trabzonspor
2 - 3
Fenerbahçe
0-2
Τουρκία
:
Second League
ΤΕΛ
Erzurum Bsb.Spor
1 - 0
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Bodrumspor
1 - 1
Boluspor
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Giresunspor
0 - 6
Ş.Urfaspor
0-3
ΤΕΛ
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Adanaspor
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Altay
1-0
Τουρκία
:
2. Lig Red Group
ΤΕΛ
76 Igdir Belediye spor
3 - 1
Duzcespor
2-1
ΤΕΛ
Erzincan Refahiyespor
1 - 0
Belediye Derincespor
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
5 - 2
Karaman Bld.Spor
4-0
ΤΕΛ
Fethiyespor
4 - 0
Usak Bld.Spor
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Menemen Bld.Spor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2 - 4
1-3
ΤΕΛ
Somaspor
1 - 1
Sarıyer
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Y.Aksarayspor
1-0
Τουρκία
:
2. Lig Beyaz Group
ΤΕΛ
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Diyarbakirspor
1 - 2
Bursa Nilüferspor
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Erokspor
3 - 0
Nazilli Bld.Spor
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1 - 2
Bursaspor
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Serik Belediyespor
1 - 2
Tire 1922 Spor
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Zonguldak
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Bld. Vanspor
3 - 0
Celspor
2-0
Τουρκία
:
Third League Group 1
ΤΕΛ
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 0
Turk Metal Kirikkale
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Arguvan
0 - 2
Aliaga FUTBOL AS
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Mardin BB
2 - 1
Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0 - 0
Inegol Kafkas Genclik
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Tarsus İd.Yurdu
1 - 2
Gümüşhanespor
0-2
Τουρκία
:
Third League Group 2
ΤΕΛ
Anadolu Universitesi
1 - 2
Elazığspor
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Efeler 09
1 - 2
Ergene Velimese
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Eynesil
0 - 0
Yeni Amasyaspor
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Sapanca Genclikspor
1 - 0
Pazarspor
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
0 - 0
Silifke Belediyespor
0-0
Τουρκία
:
Third League Group 3
ΤΕΛ
Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik
1 - 0
Silivrispor
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Osmaniyespor
3 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Spor
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Fatsa Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kusadasispor
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Karaman Belediyesi Spor
3 - 2
Kutahyaspor
2-2
ΤΕΛ
Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.
1 - 2
Agri 1970 Spor
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Tepecikspor
0 - 5
Erbaaspor S
0-2
Βραζιλία
:
Campeonato Paulista
ΤΕΛ
Bragantino
3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Σάο Πάολο
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5
Gremio Novorizontin
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Σάντος
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2
Portuguesa
0-0
Βραζιλία
:
Campeonato Carioca
ΤΕΛ
Nova Iguacu
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Botafogo
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
0-1
Βραζιλία
:
Catarinense 1
ΤΕΛ
Marcilio Dias SC
0 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5
Brusque
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Criciuma
2 - 1
Hercilio Luz SC
2-1
Βραζιλία
:
Potiguar
ΤΕΛ
America Natal RN
0 - 0
ABC Natal
0-0
Βραζιλία
:
Capixaba
ΤΕΛ
Rio Branco ES
1 - 1
Nova Venecia ES
0-1
Βραζιλία
:
Pernambucano
ΤΕΛ
Retro/PE
1 - 0
ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4
Nautico
0-0
Βραζιλία
:
Gaucho 1
ΤΕΛ
Juventude (RS)
0 - 0
ΣΚ Ιντερνασιονάλ
0-0
Αργεντινή
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Γοδόι Κρους
1 - 0
Tigre
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ουρακάν
1-0
ΤΕΛ
River Plate
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
1-1
ΤΕΛ
CA Banfield
0 - 0
Talleres Cordoba
0-0
Διακ
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Αργεντινή
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 1
Talleres Rem de Escalada
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Κλουμπ Αλμάγρο
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Dep. Moron
0 - 0
Dep. Madryn
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
CA San Miguel
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Racing de Cordoba
2 - 0
Alvarado Mar del Plata
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2 - 2
ΚΑ Κολόν
0-2
ΤΕΛ
San Martin Tucuman
2 - 0
CA Estudiantes
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Patronato Parana
0 - 0
Club Atletico Guemes
0-0
Αυστρία
:
Bundesliga
ΤΕΛ
SG Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 4
Sturm Graz
0-4
ΤΕΛ
Salzburg
5 - 1
Hartberg
2-0
Αυστρία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
SC Bregenz
1 - 4
FC Dornbirn
1-2
Κύπρος
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 - 1
Athletiki Enosi Kition
0-0
ΤΕΛ
E. Achnas
2 - 0
Nea Salamina
1-0
ΗΠΑ
:
MLS
ΤΕΛ
New England
1 - 2
FC Cincinnati
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Orlando City
1-0
Βέλγιο
:
Jupiler
ΤΕΛ
Sint Truiden
2 - 1
Club Brugge
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
St. Gilloise
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Cercle Brugge
4 - 0
Standard Wetteren
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Gent
5 - 0
Charleroi
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Oh Leuven
1 - 0
Mechelen
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Westerlo
1 - 1
Genk
0-0
Ελβετία
:
Premier League
ΤΕΛ
Zurich
2 - 2
Stade Ouchy
2-1
ΤΕΛ
Luzern
2 - 2
Servette
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Lausanne
2 - 0
Young Boys
2-0
Ελβετία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Vaduz
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
0-0
ΤΕΛ
FC Wil 1900
0 - 0
N. Xamax
0-0
Ελβετία
:
Promotion League
ΤΕΛ
SR Delemont
3 - 2
Etoile Carouge
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Biel-Bienne
1 - 1
FC Paradiso
1-1
ΤΕΛ
FC Lugano U-21
2 - 1
Bulle
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Servette(U21)
1 - 1
SC Cham
0-0
Δανία
:
Superliga
ΤΕΛ
Aarhus
1 - 0
Hvidovre IF
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Brondby
4 - 1
Silkeborg
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Lyngby
2 - 0
Βίμποργκ ΦΦ
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Midtjylland
3 - 0
Vejle
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Randers
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Odense
0 - 2
Fc Copenhagen
0-1
Δανία
:
League 3
ΤΕΛ
Avarta
2 - 0
SfB-Oure
2-0
Ρουμανία
:
Liga 1
ΤΕΛ
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Sepsi
2-1
Ισλανδία
:
League Cup 2
Live*
Kormakur
0 - 0
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
ΤΕΛ
KF Fjallabyggdar
3 - 2
Magni
1-0
Βοσνία Ερζεγοβίνη
:
Premier League
ΤΕΛ
Posusje
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 1
Zvijezda Brgule
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Velez Mostar
2 - 0
FK Igman Konjic
2-0
Σουηδία
:
CUP
ΤΕΛ
Aik Stockholm
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-3
Djurgarden
0-1
Λευκορωσία
:
Premier League
ΤΕΛ
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 - 1
FC Torpedo Zhodino
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1 - 1
Gomel
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
FK Vitebsk
1-0
Βουλγαρία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
FK Levski Krumovgrad
2 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-1
ΤΕΛ
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 0
Arda
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Cska Sofia
4 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Εσθονία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Parnu Linnameeskond
3 - 2
FC Kuressaare
0-1
ΤΕΛ
FC Nomme Utd
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju
0-0
Εσθονία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Tallinna Levadia II
3 - 0
FC Elva
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Tabasalu Palliklubi
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond B
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Harju JK Laagri
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn II
1-0
ΤΕΛ
JK Tallinna Kalev II
2 - 2
Viimsi MRJK
0-2
Κροατία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Istra 1961
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Rudes
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0
Κροατία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
NK Solin
1 - 1
HNK Vukovar 91
0-1
Αρμενία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
West Armenia
2 - 0
FK Van
1-0
Αρμενία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Alashkert B Martuni
2 - 1
Ararat Yerevan II
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Andranik
1 - 1
Banants B
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Gandzasar
2 - 0
FC Noah B
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Shirak Gjumri B
2 - 1
Pyunik B
0-0
Τσεχία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Pardubice
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Jablonec
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Slavia Prague
3 - 0
Liberec
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Sparta Prague
2 - 1
Hradec Kralove
1-0
Τσεχία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Sparta Praha B
1 - 2
SC Slovan Varnsdorf
0-2
Κίνα
:
First League
ΤΕΛ
SuZhou Jinfu
0 - 1
Dalian Zhixing
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Guangxi baoyun
1 - 1
Shenyang City
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 - 1
Hebei Kungfu
1-1
Κίνα
:
FA Cup
ΤΕΛ
Shanghai Saigenda
7 - 0
Nanning Juding
4-0
ΤΕΛ
Jimo Elite United Fc
2 - 0
Shanxi Longcheng Zhisheng
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Chongqing Chunlei
2 - 5
Dalian Kuncheng
1-3
Μάλτα
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Μπαλζάν
2 - 0
Gudja Utd
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Gzira Utd
2 - 1
Mosta
0-0
Μάλτα
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Swieqi Utd
0 - 2
Attard
0-1
ΤΕΛ
St. Patrick
2 - 0
Marsa
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Zebbug Rangers
6 - 0
Msida St. Joseph
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Zejtun Corinthians
1 - 1
Luqa St. Andrew's
1-1
Ουγγαρία
:
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
ΤΕΛ
Debreceni
5 - 1
Zalaegerszeg TE
4-0
ΤΕΛ
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 1
Fehervar II
0-0
ΤΕΛ
MTK
2 - 1
Varda SE
2-0
Ουγγαρία
:
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
ΤΕΛ
BVSC
3 - 0
Kazincbarcika
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Gyirmot SE
1 - 2
Vasas Budapest
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Kispest Honved
4 - 1
Soroksar
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Kozarmisleny SE
2 - 1
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Nyiregyhaza
0 - 0
Szegedi AK
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Bodajk Siofok
1 - 1
FC Ajka
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Csakvari TK
1 - 0
Pecs
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 3
ETO Gyori
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Tiszakecske
2 - 2
Budafoki MTE
1-0
Νιγηρία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Rivers United
1 - 0
Heartland
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Bayelsa Utd
2 - 1
Kano Pillars
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Abia Warriors
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Gombe Utd
1 - 1
Akwa Utd
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Enugu Rangers International
2 - 1
Λόμπι Σταρς ΦΚ
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Ενίμπα Ιντερνάσιοναλ ΦΚ
3 - 1
Niger Tornadoes
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Sporting Lagos FC
2 - 0
Kwara Utd
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Bendel Insurance
4 - 0
Doma United
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Katsina United
2 - 1
Plateau Utd
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Shooting Stars SC
2 - 0
Remo Stars
1-0
Ισραήλ
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
2-1
ΤΕΛ
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0-0
Ισραήλ
:
League 4
ΤΕΛ
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
3 - 0
Real Union de Tenerife
2-0
Καμερούν
:
League 1
Dynamo Douala
vs
Victoria United
Aigle Royal Menoua
vs
Les Astres
PWD de Bamenda
vs
UMS de Loum
Canon Yaounde
vs
Colombe FC
Λετονία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Jelgava
2 - 3
Tukums-2000
1-2
Λιθουανία
:
The A League
ΤΕΛ
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Dainava Alytus
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Siauliai
2 - 1
Spyris Kaunas
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
1-0
Λιθουανία
:
1 Lyga
ΤΕΛ
Ekranas
2 - 2
Tauras Taurage
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Banga Gargzdai B
0 - 2
NFA Aisciai Kaunas
0-1
ΤΕΛ
FK Panevezys II
0 - 0
Neptunas Klaipeda
0-0
Πολωνία
:
League 3
ΤΕΛ
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 3
Polonia Bytom
0-3
ΤΕΛ
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Radunia Stezyca
1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Olsztyn OKS 1945
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0-1
Πολωνία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Pogon
2-0
ΤΕΛ
LKS Lodz
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Legia Warsaw
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2-1
Πολωνία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Odra Opole
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
1-0
ΤΕΛ
GKS Katowice
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
3-0
Πολωνία
:
League 4
ΤΕΛ
Pelikan Lowicz
0 - 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Jagiellonia Bialystok B
1 - 0
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Pogon Szczecin II
2 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Chrobry II Glogow
1 - 3
Piast Zmigrod
0-0
Σερβία
:
SuperLiga
ΤΕΛ
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Crvena Zvezda
5 - 0
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Napredak
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis
0-0
Σερβία
:
Prva Liga
ΤΕΛ
OFK Beograd
4 - 1
Kolubara
2-0
ΤΕΛ
FK Jedinstvo UB
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Tekstilac
2 - 1
Indjija
1-1
ΤΕΛ
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2 - 1
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Radnicki Beograd
1 - 0
FK Vrsac
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
FK Semendria 1924
0-1
Μακεδονία
:
First League
ΤΕΛ
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
FC Struga Trim-Lum
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Detonit Junior
2 - 0
Teteks Tetovo
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Belasica Strumica
1 - 1
FK Osogovo
0-1
ΤΕΛ
FK Skopje
3 - 0
FK Ohrid 2004
0-0
ΤΕΛ
FK Karaorman
1 - 4
Pelister Bitola
0-2
ΤΕΛ
FK Kozuv
0 - 2
Besa Doberdoll
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Kamenica-Sasa
1 - 0
FK Bashkimi
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Vardar Negotino
0 - 0
KF Arsimi
0-0
ΤΕΛ
FK Novaci
2 - 2
Pobeda Prilep
0-0
Αλβανία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
ΦΚ Κουκέσι
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Tirana
3 - 2
KS Dinamo Tirana
2-0
Αλβανία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Apolonia Fier
1 - 1
KS Korabi Peshkopi
0-0
Indonesia
:
Liga 1
ΤΕΛ
PSIS Semarang
0 - 2
Persis Solo
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Cilegon United
1 - 1
Persisam Putra Samarinda
0-0
Σλοβακία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
0-1
Σλοβακία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
FC STK 1914 Samorin
4 - 0
Dolny Kubin
1-0
ΤΕΛ
MSK Zilina B
1 - 2
1. Tatran Presov
1-0
Σλοβακία
:
League 3 West
ΤΕΛ
Raca Bratislava
1 - 0
Velke Ludince
0-0
ΤΕΛ
ZTS Dubnica
0 - 5
SKF Sered
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Slovan Duslo Sala
4 - 0
Nove Mesto
1-0
Σλοβενία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
NK Rogaska
0 - 0
Mura
0-0
ΤΕΛ
NK Publikum Celje
2 - 1
NK Radomlje
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Maribor
3 - 1
Koper
1-0
Σλοβενία
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 - 0
Tolmin
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Bistrica
1 - 3
Triglav Gorenjska
0-1
ΤΕΛ
NK Rudar Velenje
1 - 0
Tabor Sezana
1-0
Ουκρανία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Chernomorets
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
0-1
Κατάρ
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Al-Garrafa
3 - 0
Al Rayyan
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Al Markhiya
1 - 2
Qatar SC
1-0
Χιλή
:
Primera A
ΤΕΛ
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Colo Colo
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Huachipato
2 - 1
CD Copiapo S.A.
2-1
ΤΕΛ
Palestino
0 - 0
Union La Calera
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Univ. Catolica
0 - 0
Audax Italiano
0-0
Χιλή
:
Primera B
ΤΕΛ
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Deportes Recoleta
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
0-1
Χιλή
:
Segunda Division
ΤΕΛ
Deportes Concepcion
3 - 1
Concon National
1-1
ΤΕΛ
General VelAsquez
1 - 3
Provincial Osorno
0-1
Κολομβία
:
Primera A
ΤΕΛ
Envigado
1 - 1
Los Millionarios
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Dep. Cali
0 - 1
Patriotas
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Fortaleza F.C
0 - 0
America de Cali
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Ντεπορτίβο Περέιρα
2 - 1
Aguilas Doradas
1-1
Κολομβία
:
Primera B
ΤΕΛ
Real Soacha
1 - 0
Universitario de Popayan
1-0
Ισημερινός
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Universidad Catolica
3 - 3
Dep. Cuenca
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Delfin SC
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
1-0
ΤΕΛ
0 - 1
Emelec
0-0
Παραγουάη
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Κλουμπ Νασιονάλ
0 - 1
Tacuary
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
0-2
Ουρουγουάη
:
First Division
ΑΝΑΒ
Rampla Juniors
P - P
Miramar Misiones
ΑΝΑΒ
Danubio
P - P
Wanderers
ΑΝΑΒ
Nacional
P - P
CA Progreso
Ουρουγουάη
:
Second Division
ΑΝΑΒ
Oriental
P - P
Albion FC (URU)
ΑΝΑΒ
Cooper
P - P
Colon FC(URU)
Βενεζουέλα
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Monagas
2 - 1
Rayo Zuliano
0-1
Βενεζουέλα
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 1
Trujillanos
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Levski Lom
0 - 0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Dep. Petare FC
1 - 0
Maritimo de La Guaira
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Urena SC
2 - 1
Real Frontera
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Aragua
0 - 2
Yaracuyanos
0-2
Live*
Fundacion Lara Deportiva
0 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
ΤΕΛ
AC Minerven Bolivar
2 - 0
Fundacion Cesarger
0-0
Μεξικό
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Άτλας
1 - 2
Monterrey
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Toluca
3 - 0
Pumas
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Atletico San Luis
2 - 1
Pachuca
1-0
Μεξικό
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Atletico La Paz
1 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
0-0
Μεξικό
:
League 3
ΤΕΛ
Montaneses
2 - 1
Deportivo Zap
1-1
ΤΕΛ
Coras De Nayarit
0 - 1
Real Apodaca
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Tampico Madero
6 - 0
Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon
3-0
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Once Municipal
1 - 1
Fuerte San Francisco
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Luis Angel Firpo
3 - 1
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
2-0
CONMEBOL
:
Copa Libertadores U20
ΤΕΛ
Boca Juniors U20
1 - 2
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
1-2
Ιαπωνία
:
J-League
ΤΕΛ
Kashima
2 - 1
Kawasaki
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 4
Urawa
2-1
Κορέα
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 3
Incheon Utd FC
1-1
Κορέα
:
League 3
ΤΕΛ
Gyeongju KHNP
1 - 0
Busan Transpor Tation
0-0
Αζερμπαϊτζάν
:
Premier League
ΤΕΛ
Turan Tovuz
1 - 3
Karabağ
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Sumqayit
1 - 2
Sabah FK
0-1
Γεωργία
:
Pirveli Liga
ΤΕΛ
Spaeri FC
0 - 0
Aragvi Dusheti
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Shturmi
5 - 0
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1-0
Ιράν
:
Premier League
ΤΕΛ
Mes Rafsanjan
2 - 2
Zob-Ahan
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Perspolis
2 - 0
Peykan
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Sepahan
2 - 0
Gol Gohar
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Shahrdary Arak
1 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Baderan Tehran FC
0 - 2
Teraktor Sazi
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Malavan
1 - 0
Sanat Naft
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Esteghlal Khozestan
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Havadar SC
0 - 1
Esteghlal
0-1
Ιράν
:
Azadegan League
ΤΕΛ
Shahrdari Astara
1 - 2
Fajr Sepasi
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Chadormalou Ardakan
0 - 1
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Darya Babol
1 - 0
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Esteghlal Mollasani
1 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Kheybar Khorramabad
3 - 1
Mes
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Shahr Raz FC
2 - 2
Pars Jam Bushehr
1-2
Αυστραλία
:
FFA Cup Qualifiers
Live*
Queens Park
0 - 7
Forrestfield Utd
0-4
Αυστραλία
:
Brisbane Capital League 1
ΤΕΛ
Redcliffe PCYC
2 - 3
Springfield United
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Brisbane Knights
3 - 3
University of Queensland
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Mount Gravatt
4 - 0
Acacia Ridge
3-0
Μαρόκο
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
R.S.B.
2 - 0
FUS Rabat
0-0
ΤΕΛ
IRT Itihad de Tanger
0 - 1
Hassania Agadir
0-0
ΤΕΛ
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
0-0
Μαρόκο
:
League 2
ΤΕΛ
Ittifaq Marrakech
1 - 1
Stade Marocain du Rabat
ΤΕΛ
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
4 - 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira
3-0
ΤΕΛ
USM Oujda
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Wydad Fez
1 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
0-0
Τυνησία
:
League 1
ΤΕΛ
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
ES du Sahel
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Club Sportif Sfaxien
0 - 1
U.S.Monastir
0-0
Κόσμος
:
Friendly
ΤΕΛ
Solomon Islands
2 - 1
Fiji
0-1
Κόσμος
:
Club Friendlies
ΤΕΛ
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
1 - 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan
0-2
ΤΕΛ
Oulun LS
2 - 0
KPV Kokkola
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Rosenborg
2 - 0
Nardo FK
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Orgryte
0 - 0
Moss
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Tampere Utd
2 - 2
PPT
0-1
ΤΕΛ
Ullensaker Kisa
3 - 1
Orn-Horten
3-0
ΤΕΛ
Vasteras SK FK
2 - 2
Örebro
1-2
ΤΕΛ
Sandvikens IF
4 - 3
Sollentuna Utd FF
2-2
ΤΕΛ
Valerenga
3 - 1
Tromso
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Oster
3 - 1
Rappe GOIF
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Ranheim
1 - 0
Stjordals Blink
1-0
Live*
Stabaek
0 - 0
Kongsvinger
ΤΕΛ
SC Dusseldorf West
0 - 2
VfB Solingen 1910
0-0
ΤΕΛ
Ranheim
3 - 0
Stjordals Blink
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Oster
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
1-0
ΤΕΛ
Viking
2 - 0
Haugesund
2-0
ΤΕΛ
Frigg FK
5 - 3
Eidsvold IF
2-2
ΤΕΛ
Maranguape CE
1 - 1
Guarani CE
0-0
Live*
Pacatuba CE
0 - 0
Itapipoca CE
ΤΕΛ
Vilhena RO
1 - 1
Barcelona RO
1-0
Live*
Icasa(CE)
0 - 0
Cariri/CE
pen.########?~?|"}' data-events='null' data-stats='null'>
ΟΥΕΦΑ Women Under 17
Slovenia Women's(U17)
4 - 0
Τελικό
Azerbaijan Women's(U17)
Slovenia Women's(U17)
Azerbaijan Women's(U17)