ΟΥΕΦΑ : Euro

ΤΕΛKazakhstan0 - 2Belgium0-1ΤΕΛHungary1 - 0Azerbaijan1-0ΤΕΛBelarus1 - 2Netherlands0-2ΤΕΛScotland6 - 0San Marino3-0ΤΕΛCyprus0 - 5Russia0-2ΤΕΛEstonia0 - 3Germany0-0ΤΕΛWales1 - 1Croatia1-1ΤΕΛSlovenia0 - 1Austria0-1ΤΕΛPoland2 - 0Macedonia0-0

Αγγλία : Φούτμπολ Λιγκ Τρόφι

TranmerevsSalford City

Αγγλία : Λιγκ Ουάν

ΤΕΛΚόβεντρι Σίτι0 - 1Tranmere0-0

Ισπανία : Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν

ΤΕΛMirandes2 - 1Fuenlabrada1-0ΤΕΛNumancia0 - 1Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα0-0ΤΕΛΑλμπαθέτε1 - 2Oviedo1-0ΤΕΛHuesca1 - 1Santander0-0ΤΕΛLas Palmas3 - 0Ντεπορτίβο Λα Κορούνια2-0

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 1

ΤΕΛGetafe II0 - 2S.S. Reyes0-0ΤΕΛAtletico de Madrid B3 - 0Coruxo2-0ΤΕΛAtletico Baleares2 - 0Sporting Gijon II1-0ΤΕΛCelta Vigo B0 - 1CF Rayo Majadahonda0-0ΤΕΛLas Rozas0 - 0Union Langreo0-0ΤΕΛUD Melilla0 - 1Las Palmas Athletic0-0ΤΕΛMarino de Luanco1 - 0PD Santa Eulalia0-0ΤΕΛReal Oviedo B0 - 1Racing de Ferrol0-0ΤΕΛIbiza Eivissa2 - 0CF Internacional De Madrid0-0

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 2

ΤΕΛIzarra0 - 1Cultural Leonesa0-0ΤΕΛBurgos3 - 2Osasuna II0-1ΤΕΛGuijuelo1 - 2CF Salmantino1-2ΤΕΛBarakaldo2 - 1Haro Deportivo1-0ΤΕΛSociedad II3 - 0Alaves B0-0

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 3

ΤΕΛCD Ebro3 - 1UD Levante B1-0ΤΕΛAndorra2 - 1Hercules2-0ΤΕΛLleida Esportiu2 - 0Prat2-0ΤΕΛUE Olot1 - 1Espanyol II0-1ΤΕΛUE Cornella1 - 2Villarreal B0-1ΤΕΛCF La Nucia1 - 1Badalona0-1ΤΕΛCD Castellon1 - 1SD Ejea1-0

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 4

ΤΕΛCadiz B1 - 00-0ΤΕΛMurcia1 - 0UD Merida1-0ΤΕΛAlgeciras2 - 2Κόρδοβα0-1ΤΕΛUD Badajoz3 - 2CP Villarrobledo1-2ΤΕΛMarbella0 - 0Cartagena0-0ΤΕΛHuelva1 - 1Linense1-0ΤΕΛYeclano Deportivo2 - 1UCAM Murcia1-0ΤΕΛVillarrubia0 - 1Don Benito0-1

Ιταλία : Lega Pro C1-A

ΤΕΛCarrarese3 - 0Pizzighettone1-0ΤΕΛOlbia0 - 1Pro Patria0-1ΤΕΛCalcio Lecco1 - 3US Pianes1-3Pro VercellivsJuventus(U23)ΤΕΛAlessandria1 - 1Como1-0ΤΕΛGiana2 - 1Novara2-0ΤΕΛAC Monza1 - 0Albinoleffe0-0ΤΕΛRenate AC3 - 0Gozzano3-0ΤΕΛSiena1 - 1Arezzo0-0

Ιταλία : Lega Pro C1-B

ΤΕΛCesena1 - 3Sambenedettese0-2ΤΕΛFano Calcio0 - 0Rimini0-0ΤΕΛFeralpiSalo1 - 0Sudtirol1-0ΤΕΛGubbio1 - 2Carpi1-1ΤΕΛReggiana3 - 1Triestina1-1ΤΕΛUSD Virtus Verona3 - 1Vis Pesaro2-0ΤΕΛArzignano Chiampo1 - 1Modena1-0ΤΕΛFermana0 - 1Imolese0-0ΤΕΛPiacenza2 - 1Vicenza0-1

Ιταλία : Lega Pro C1-C

ΤΕΛCatania1 - 0Picerno0-0ΤΕΛAS Calcio Potenza1 - 0Teramo0-0ΤΕΛRende0 - 1Cavese0-0ΤΕΛVirtus Francavilla6 - 2Vibonese3-0ΤΕΛBari2 - 0Ternana0-0ΤΕΛUS Casertana 19081 - 1Sicula Leonzio1-1ΤΕΛPaganese3 - 1Avellino0-1ΤΕΛRieti0 - 1AC Monopoli0-0ΤΕΛViterbese1 - 0Bisceglie0-0

Γερμανία : Regionalliga North

ΤΕΛVfB Oldenburg2 - 0SSV Jeddeloh1-0ΤΕΛHolstein Kiel B0 - 0Havelse0-0ΤΕΛEintracht Norderstedt1 - 2VfB Lubeck0-2ΤΕΛHSC Hannover1 - 2Heider SV1-1

Γερμανία : Regionalliga South

ΤΕΛTeutonia Watzenborn Steinberg0 - 3SSV Ulm 18460-0

Ολλανδία : League 2

ΤΕΛVolendam1 - 1Ντεν Μπος1-0ΤΕΛExcelsior3 - 2Ντόρντρεχτ0-1ΤΕΛAlmere City1 - 1Γκο Αχέντ Ιγκλς0-0

Πορτογαλία : League CUP

ΤΕΛBraga2 - 1Maritimo2-0ΤΕΛPenafiel1 - 2Pacos Ferreira1-0

Πορτογαλία : League 2

ΤΕΛCova da Piedade0 - 2SC Farense0-2ΤΕΛVilafranquense3 - 2UD Oliveirense2-0

Τουρκία : 2. Lig Red Group

ΤΕΛBodrumspor5 - 1Elazığspor2-1ΤΕΛSivas 4 Eylul Bld.0 - 0Etimesgut Belediye Spor0-0ΤΕΛAnkara Demirspor2 - 0Bld. Vanspor0-0ΤΕΛKarabükspor0 - 20-0ΤΕΛNigde Bld.Spor1 - 3Kirsehir Belediyespor0-1ΤΕΛBandırmaspor3 - 0Sakaryaspor1-0ΤΕΛErgene Velimese2 - 3Kastamonuspor0-1ΤΕΛUsak Bld.Spor2 - 0Eyüpspor1-0ΤΕΛKahramanmaras1 - 1Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik1-0

Τουρκία : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

ΤΕΛGümüşhanespor0 - 1Manisa BB Spor0-0ΤΕΛDuzyurtspor1 - 4Zonguldak0-1ΤΕΛKonya Şekerspor0 - 10-0ΤΕΛBuğsaşspor1 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu1-0ΤΕΛHacettepe1 - 3Corum Bld.Spor0-1ΤΕΛPendikspor0 - 0Afjet Afyonspor0-0ΤΕΛSarıyer3 - 2İnegölspor1-1ΤΕΛSamsunspor4 - 0Kirklarelispor2-0ΤΕΛŞ.Urfaspor0 - 5Sancaktepe Bld.Spor0-3

Τουρκία : Third League Group 1

ΤΕΛKizilcabolukspor1 - 1Silivrispor1-0ΤΕΛArtvin Hopaspor0 - 0Karaman Belediyesi Spor0-0ΤΕΛErzincan Refahiyespor1 - 0Duzcespor0-0ΤΕΛYomraspor0 - 1Tire 1922 Spor0-0ΤΕΛY.Aksarayspor1 - 0Sile Yildizspor0-0ΤΕΛSultanbeyli0 - 0Yeni Orduspor0-0ΤΕΛTokatspor1 - 2Serik Belediyespor0-1ΤΕΛManisaspor1 - 41-2ΤΕΛCatalca Spor1 - 1Ankara Adliyespor0-0

Τουρκία : Third League Group 2

ΤΕΛAgri 1970 Spor1 - 1Tepecikspor1-0ΤΕΛPayas Bld.Spor1 - 1Belediye Derincespor0-0ΤΕΛElazig Bld.Spor1 - 0Ofspor1-0ΤΕΛFatsa Belediyespor4 - 11877 Alemdaspor1-0ΤΕΛTekirova Bld.Spor2 - 1Erbaaspor S1-0ΤΕΛErokspor1 - 0Karşıyaka1-0ΤΕΛFethiyespor0 - 0Turgutluspor0-0ΤΕΛKocaelispor4 - 0Kozan BLD.SPOR2-0

Τουρκία : Third League Group 3

ΤΕΛPazarspor1 - 2Batman Petrolspor0-0ΤΕΛOsmaniyespor1 - 1Muglaspor1-1ΤΕΛNevsehir Spor Genclik1 - 0Yeilyurt Belediyespor0-0ΤΕΛDarica G.Birligi1 - 0Nazilli Bld.Spor0-0ΤΕΛBursa Nilüferspor4 - 0Gölcükspor0-0ΤΕΛSomaspor2 - 1Yeni Altindag BS2-1ΤΕΛ0 - 1Y.Yozgatspor0-1ΤΕΛModafenspor0 - 1Halide Edip Adivarspor0-0ΤΕΛDiyarbakirspor1 - 0Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet0-0

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie A

ΤΕΛΣΚ Ιντερνασιονάλ0 - 0Σάντος0-0ΤΕΛΣεαρά1 - 0Avai0-0ΤΕΛΑτλέτικο Παραναένσε0 - 2Flamengo0-1ΤΕΛVasco Da Gama1 - 0Fortaleza EC CE0-0ΤΕΛΣάο Πάολο1 - 0Corinthians0-0ΤΕΛΣαπεκοένσε1 - 1Cruzeiro0-1ΤΕΛΑτλέτικο Μινέιρο1 - 4Γκρέμιο ΦΜΠΑ1-2

Αργεντινή : League 2

ΤΕΛCA Brown Adrogue1 - 1Σαρμιέντο1-1ΤΕΛAll Boys1 - 1Santamarina Tandil1-1Chacarita JuniorsvsDep. RiestraΤΕΛGuillermo Brown2 - 0Nueva Chicago1-0ΤΕΛGimnasia Mendoza2 - 0Gimnasia Jujuy1-0ΤΕΛAlvarado Mar del Plata3 - 2Estudiantes Rio Cuarto3-1ΤΕΛSan Martin Sj3 - 1Independiente Riv.3-0ΤΕΛAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero1 - 1Dep. Moron1-0

Βέλγιο : League 2

ΤΕΛLokeren1 - 1St. Gilloise0-1

Δανία : 1st Division

ΤΕΛVendsyssel1 - 1Naestved0-0

Νορβηγία : League 2 - A

ΤΕΛBryne1 - 0Nardo FK0-0ΤΕΛStjordals Blink2 - 3Fredrikstad1-0ΤΕΛFK Vidar1 - 3Levanger FK1-0ΤΕΛHodd0 - 2Egersunds IK0-1ΤΕΛBrattvag6 - 4Sola5-3

Νορβηγία : League 2 - B

ΤΕΛSenja2 - 0Fram Larvik1-0ΤΕΛElverum2 - 2Alta1-2ΤΕΛMjolner3 - 2Sotra1-1ΤΕΛOdd Grenland B2 - 1Baerum0-1

Σουηδία : Division 1 Norra

ΤΕΛTegs SK3 - 0Bk Forward1-0ΤΕΛCarlstad Utd BK2 - 1Umea1-0ΤΕΛGefle2 - 3Akropolis IF0-1ΤΕΛKarlslunds IF HFK2 - 5Bodens BK1-1ΤΕΛVasalunds IF0 - 3Linkopings FF0-0

Σουηδία : Division 1 Södra

ΤΕΛKristianstads FF1 - 2Atvidaberg1-2

Λευκορωσία : First League

ΤΕΛKrumkachy2 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk2-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

ΤΕΛSeychelles0 - 1South Sudan0-0ΤΕΛChad1 - 0Liberia0-0ΤΕΛSao Tome & Principe2 - 1Mauritius0-0ΤΕΛGambia1 - 1Djibouti1-1

Κίνα : Super League

ΤΕΛGuizhou Renhe1 - 4Chongqing Lifan1-3

Μάλτα : League 2

ΤΕΛZejtun Corinthians2 - 2Pembroke Athleta1-1ΤΕΛPieta Hotspurs3 - 0Vittoriosa Stars1-0ΤΕΛZebbug Rangers0 - 2St. Andrews0-1

Λιθουανία : 1 Lyga

ΤΕΛDainava Alytus3 - 1Kupiskis1-1

Πολωνία : League 3

ΤΕΛOlimpia Elblag1 - 1Gornik Leczna1-0ΤΕΛBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski3 - 0Skra Czestochowa1-0

Πολωνία : League 2

ΑΝΑΒOdra Opole0 - 0Stal Mielec

Μακεδονία : First League

ΤΕΛBelasica Strumica0 - 0Bregalnica Stip0-0

Σλοβακία : League 2

ΤΕΛFC Artmedia Petrzalka0 - 2Dukla Banska Bystrica0-2ΤΕΛFC STK 1914 Samorin0 - 1Poprad0-0ΤΕΛSlavoj Trebisov3 - 1KFC Komarno2-1

Ουκρανία : League 2

ΤΕΛObolon Kiev3 - 0Balkany Zorya2-0

Χιλή : League 1

ΤΕΛO Higgins1 - 2U.Concepcion1-2

Κολομβία : Primera A

ΤΕΛLa Equidad1 - 1Deportiva Once Caldas0-0ΤΕΛUnion Magdalena1 - 0Envigado0-0ΤΕΛAtletico Nacional1 - 0Aguilas Doradas1-0ΤΕΛJaguares de Cordoba0 - 1Dep.Independiente Medellin0-1ΤΕΛΚούκουτα1 - 0Patriotas1-0

Περού : League 1

ΤΕΛMolinos El Pirata1 - 1Sport Boys1-0ΤΕΛSan Martin2 - 3Alianza Lima1-1ΤΕΛMelgar1 - 0EM Deportivo Binacional0-0

Ουρουγουάη : First Division

ΑΝΑΒCerro Montevideo0 - 0CA River PlateΑΝΑΒCerro Largo0 - 0CA JuventudΑΝΑΒLiverpool P.0 - 0Rampla JuniorsΑΝΑΒRacing Club Montevideo0 - 0CA PenarolΑΝΑΒWanderers0 - 0Defensor Sporting

Βενεζουέλα : League 1

ΤΕΛReal Esppor2 - 2Academia Puerto Cabello1-1ΤΕΛLlaneros de Guanare1 - 0Aragua1-0ΤΕΛDep. Lara1 - 0Dep. Tachira1-0ΤΕΛAtletico Venezuela2 - 1Monagas2-0ΤΕΛZamora Barinas3 - 0Dep. Metropolitano1-0

Μεξικό : Cup

ΤΕΛUAEM Potros0 - 0Pumas0-0

Ιαπωνία : League CUP

ΤΕΛKashima0 - 0Kawasaki0-0

Ιαπωνία : J-League2

ΤΕΛEhime0 - 1Niigata0-1ΤΕΛKofu1 - 1Tochigi SC0-1ΤΕΛFC Machida Zelvia0 - 0Kagoshima United0-0ΤΕΛKashiwa2 - 3Mito Hollyhock2-2ΤΕΛYamagata2 - 0FC Gifu1-0

Αυστραλία : League 1

ΤΕΛPerth Glory1 - 1Brisbane Roar1-0

Κόσμος : Friendly

ΤΕΛIndonesia(U23)0 - 1Jordan (U23)0-0ΤΕΛViet Nam(U23)1 - 1United Arab Emirates(23)0-0ΤΕΛBrazil1 - 1Nigeria0-1ΤΕΛSouth Africa2 - 1Mali2-0ΤΕΛKenya0 - 1Mozambique0-0ΤΕΛEquatorial Guinea1 - 1Togo0-1ΤΕΛEthiopia0 - 1Uganda0-1ΤΕΛLesotho1 - 1Malawi0-0ΤΕΛEcuador1 - 6Argentina0-3ΤΕΛBenin2 - 2Zambia1-1ΤΕΛNiger0 - 2Central African Republic0-2ΤΕΛIvory Coast3 - 1Democratic Rep Congo2-0ΤΕΛEgypt(U23)1 - 0South Africa(U23)1-0ΤΕΛPeru(U23)1 - 0Colombia(U23)1-0ΤΕΛSlovakia1 - 1Paraguay0-0

Κόσμος : Club Friendlies

ΤΕΛBangkok Utd FC5 - 1Chainat3-0ΤΕΛ1 - 2Jelgava0-1ΤΕΛDnipro-12 - 1PFC Oleksandria1-1ΤΕΛSlutsksakhar Slutsk1 - 1FC Torpedo Zhodino0-0ΤΕΛOlimpic Donetsk2 - 0Kolos Kovalyovka1-0ΤΕΛShakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 2Neman Grodno0-0ΤΕΛΠ.Α.Σ. Γιάννινα2 - 0Παναχαϊκή Γ.Ε.1-0ΤΕΛAlanyaspor2 - 2Desna Chernihiv2-1ΤΕΛDinamo Moscow2 - 0Pyunik0-0ΤΕΛBloemfontein Celtic2 - 0Kaizer Chiefs1-0ΤΕΛVejle2 - 4Haugesund1-3ΤΕΛSt Andrews Futsal2 - 2Csikszereda Miercurea Futsal2-2ΤΕΛΦιγκεϊρένσε0 - 2Fluminense SC0-0ΤΕΛAC Sparta Praha Futsal4 - 1BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala Futsal2-0ΤΕΛTrindade AC0 - 0Gremio Anapolis0-0
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Euro
Kazakhstan0 - 2ΤελικόBelgium