Italia : Lega Pro C1-B

FTSudtirol2 - 2Vicenza0-1FTFermana0 - 0Vis Pesaro0-0FTGubbio0 - 0Renate AC0-0FTFano Calcio0 - 1FeralpiSalo0-1FTImolese1 - 3AC Monza1-1FTGiana1 - 2Teramo1-1FTTriestina4 - 0Sambenedettese0-0FTRavenna0 - 1Albinoleffe0-0FTTernana1 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD0-1FTUSD Virtus Verona3 - 0Rimini3-0

UEFA : Euro

FTWales1 - 0Slovakia1-0FTKazakhstan0 - 4Russia0-2FTHungary2 - 1Croatia1-1FTSan Marino0 - 2Scotland0-1FTIsrael4 - 2Austria2-1FTCyprus0 - 2Belgium0-2FTNorthern Ireland2 - 1Belarus1-1FTNetherlands2 - 3Germany0-2FTSlovenia1 - 1Macedonia1-0FTPoland2 - 0Latvia0-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTIreland(U21)3 - 0Luxembourg(U21)2-0

Spagna : Segunda Liga

FTCF Rayo Majadahonda4 - 0Numancia3-0FTTarragona0 - 1Malaga0-0FTCadiz1 - 1Cordoba0-0FTGranada1 - 1Las Palmas0-0FTSporting Gijon1 - 0Oviedo1-0

Germania : League 3

FTKaiserslautern1 - 3Osnabruck0-2FTSportfreunde Lotte0 - 1Braunschweig0-0

Olanda : League 2

FTSparta Rotterdam1 - 0Nijmegen1-0FTGo Ahead Eagles1 - 2Twente0-1FTRoda2 - 2Maastricht0-0

Russia : League 2

FTTom Tomsk1 - 0Mordovia Saransk0-0FTRotor Volgograd2 - 0Sibir1-0FTPetrotrest2 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1-0FTChertanovo Moscow0 - 1Spartak Tambov0-0FTShinnik0 - 0Torpedo Armavir0-0FTFakel Voronezh1 - 1Baltika1-0FTSpartak Moscow II1 - 2Volga Olimpiets0-1FTFC Khimki3 - 0Zenit II0-0

Brasile : Campeonato Paulista

FTSao Paulo2 - 1Ituano (SP)1-0FTBragantino0 - 1Ponte Preta0-0FTFerroviaria SP1 - 1Corinthians0-0

Brasile : Campeonato Carioca

FTAmericano (RJ)2 - 2Botafogo0-0FTFlamengo3 - 2Fluminense1-0FTPortuguesa RJ2 - 1Resende-RJ0-0FTMadureira0 - 0Cabofriense(RJ)0-0FTVolta Redonda2 - 4Boavista (RJ)0-2

Argentina : CUP

FTNewells Old Boys1 - 2Villa Mitre0-2

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Moron1 - 1Nueva Chicago1-0FTGimnasia Jujuy0 - 1Almagro0-0FTIndependiente Riv.0 - 1Ferrol Carril Oeste0-0FTAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 0Villa Dalmine0-015Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero3 - 2Olimpo3-06Defensores de Belgrano1 - 1CA Platense0-1

USA : MLS

FTNew England0 - 2FC Cincinnati0-1

Belgio : League 2

FTTubize1 - 1Roeselare0-1

Danimarca : 1st Division

FTFredericia2 - 1Nykobing Falster0-1FTFC Roskilde2 - 1Thisted2-0FTHb Koge1 - 2Hvidovre IF1-0NaestvedcontroFremad AmagerFTViborg1 - 1Elite 3000 Helsingor1-0

Grecia : League 2

FTGiorgos Karaiskakis1 - 0Iraklis Saloniki1-0FTDoxa Dramas2 - 0Apollon Larissas1-0FTApollon Kalamaria0 - 0Panahaiki-20050-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FTZimbabwe2 - 0Congo2-0FTDemocratic Rep Congo1 - 0Liberia0-0FTCentral African Republic0 - 0Guinea0-0FTBenin2 - 1Togo1-0FTTanzania3 - 0Uganda1-0FTCape Verde0 - 0Lesotho0-0FTLibya1 - 2South Africa0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTRivers United1 - 2Wikki Tourist1-2FTEnugu Rangers International5 - 2Remo Stars2-1FTLobi Stars2 - 2Niger Tornadoes0-1FTEnyimba International2 - 1Sunshine Stars1-0FTKwara Utd1 - 0Katsina United1-0FTGo Round Omoku1 - 0Yobe Desert Stars0-0PPDNasarawa Utd FC0 - 0Kada CityFTPlateau Utd1 - 0Abia Warriors1-0PPDKano Pillars0 - 0Team TG FFFTAkwa Utd1 - 0Heartland0-0FTGombe Utd0 - 1El Kanemi Warriors0-0Lobi StarscontroSunshine StarsAkwa UtdcontroGombe Utd

Camerun : League 1

APEJES AcademycontroPWD de BamendaFTUnion Douala1 - 2Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde1-1FTColombe FC0 - 0New Star De Douala0-0Yong Sports AcademycontroEding Sport FCFTUMS de Loum1 - 0AS Fortuna0-0FTLes Astres1 - 0Fovu Baham1-0FTFeutcheu FC0 - 0Stade Renard de Melong0-0

Lituania : 1 Lyga

FK Zalgiris Vilnius CcontroNevezisSiauliaicontroDainava AlytusFK MinijacontroFK Trakai II

Polonia : League 2

FTWarta Poznan1 - 1GKS Tychy1-0

Macedonia : First League

FTFK Goblen1 - 0Gench Kalemler1-0

Albania : League 1

Kastrioti KrujecontroKS Perparimi KukesiKF LacicontroTeuta DurresFlamurtaricontroTiranaPartizani TiranacontroLuftetariSkënderbeu KorçëcontroKamza

Slovacchia : League 2

FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 1Inter Bratislava0-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTClub Guabira1 - 0Aurora0-0

Cile : Cup

FTProvincial Osorno1 - 3Puerto Montt0-2FTColchagua CD1 - 1Deportes Santa Cruz0-0FTDeportes Recoleta0 - 0Union San Felipe0-0FTIndependiente de Cauquenes2 - 2Rangers Talca2-1FTSan Marcos de Arica3 - 1Cobreloa1-0FTLautaro de Buin0 - 3Melipilla0-1FTGeneral VelAsquez1 - 4CD Magallanes0-1FTDeportes Concepcion1 - 4Santiago Wanderers0-2FTClub Deportivo Pilmahue0 - 2Valdivia0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDep.Independiente Medellin4 - 1Envigado1-1FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla3 - 0Atletico Huila1-0FTAmerica de Cali1 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba0-016Independiente Santa Fe0 - 0Deportiva Once Caldas

Colombia : Primera B

FTCortulua2 - 1Dep. Pereira1-1FTExpreso Rojo1 - 1Depor Aguablanca1-0FTOrsomarso1 - 2Barranquilla0-1FTValledupar0 - 1Deportes Quindio0-0FTReal Santander2 - 2Fortaleza F.C0-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTLibertad Asuncion2 - 2Sol de America1-046Olimpia Asuncion0 - 0Nacional Asuncion0-0

Perù : League 1

FTSan Martin1 - 0Carlos A. Mannucci1-0FTDep. Municipal3 - 1Sport Boys1-0FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo3 - 0Dep. Union Comercio1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTNacional3 - 0Plaza Colonia1-0FTCA Juventud1 - 0Cerro Largo1-0FTDefensor Sporting1 - 1Wanderers1-1FTCA Progreso1 - 1Boston River1-1FTCA River Plate2 - 1Cerro Montevideo0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTEstudiantes Caracas SC1 - 2Aragua1-0FTAtletico Venezuela0 - 0Academia Puerto Cabello0-0FTEstudiantes Merida3 - 0Dep. Metropolitano0-0FTMineros1 - 1Zulia0-1FTReal Esppor5 - 2Llaneros de Guanare2-0FTMonagas1 - 1Caracas0-0

Giappone : J-League2

FTRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Tochigi SC0-1

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

Acacia RidgecontroCaboolture FCToowongcontroThe Gap

Mondo : Friendly

FTChinese Taipei0 - 1Solomon Islands0-1FTMacedonia U210 - 1Latvia(U21)0-0FTAkropolis IF0 - 0Dalkurd FF0-0FTKazakhstan(U21)1 - 2Estonia(U21)0-0FTTurkmenistan U212 - 3Kosovo U211-1FTUSA(U23)0 - 0Netherlands(U21)0-0FTFrance(U21)0 - 1Denmark(U21)0-0

Mondo : Club Friendlies

FTSteaua Bucuresti2 - 0FC Progresul Bucuresti1-0FTGalatasaray3 - 2Umraniyespor0-1FTDinamo Minsk4 - 0Granit Mikashevichi2-0FTGaz Metan Medias0 - 0Cfr Cluj0-0FTVasteras SK FK1 - 1Syrianska1-0FTAik Stockholm2 - 2Brommapojkarna2-1FTKFUM Oslo3 - 0Baerum1-0FTKuopion2 - 1Sjk0-1FTMyllykoski0 - 3PEPO0-2FTMolde4 - 1Ostersunds FK2-1FTCS Universitatea Craiova5 - 0Botev VratsaFTLevadia Tallinn3 - 2FS Metta LU1-1FTHacken1 - 2Gais0-2FTKongsvinger1 - 2Degerfors1-1FTMjallby0 - 1Hammarby0-1FTAsane Fotball1 - 2Nest-Sotra0-2FTUllensaker Kisa3 - 0Ham Kam2-0FTKarpaty Lviv4 - 1Niva Vinica4-1FTKristiansund1 - 0Aalesund0-0FTMjondalen0 - 1Stabaek0-0FTTromso2 - 4Bodo Glimt1-4FTRanheim1 - 1Sundsvall0-0FTViking4 - 0Haugesund3-0FTUNIRB/BA2 - 1Revere Cede Olimpic1-0FTDom Bosco MT0 - 5Cuiaba (MT)0-1
Italia ITALIA Lega Pro C1-B
Sudtirol2 - 2Fine GaraVicenza