Inglaterra : Championship

FNLDerby County1 - 1Nottm Forest0-1

Espanha : La Liga

FNLLevante1 - 1Athletic Bilbao1-0

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNLSabadell0 - 0Albacete0-0FNLCartagena1 - 0Leganes0-0

Itália : Serie A

ADTorino0 - 0Sassuolo

Itália : Serie B

FNLReggiana0 - 0Salernitana0-0FNLEmpoli1 - 1AC Venezia0-1

Alemanha : Bundesliga

FNLWerder Bremen2 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt0-1

Alemanha : Bundesliga II

FNLDarmstadt0 - 1Karlsruhe0-0FNLRegensburg1 - 0Paderborn0-0

Alemanha : League 3

FNLMunchen 18603 - 1Unterhaching1-0

Alemanha : Regionalliga West

FNLFortuna Dusseldorf II3 - 0RW Essen1-0

França : Ligue 1

FNLRennes1 - 2Nice1-1

Holanda : Eredivisie

FNLZwolle4 - 1Heerenveen0-1

Holanda : League 2

FNLGo Ahead Eagles1 - 0Psv Eindhoven II1-0FNLMaastricht2 - 0Telstar0-0FNLDe Graafschap1 - 1AZ Alkmaar 21-0FNLDen Bosch3 - 0FC Utrecht Am.1-0FNLRoda1 - 3Nijmegen0-1

Escócia : Championship

FNLInverness Ct1 - 1Hearts1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FNLGuimaraes2 - 1Boavista1-1

Portugal : League 2

FNLChaves2 - 2Vizela0-1

Rússia : League 1

FNLSpartak Tambov1 - 3Rotor Volgograd1-0

Rússia : Youth League

FNLLokomotiv Moscow Youth1 - 1Zenit St.Petersburg Youth1-0FNLCSKA Moscow Youth4 - 1FK Khimki Youth2-1

Turquia : Super League

FNLGençlerbirliği1 - 1Y.Malatyaspor0-1FNLKonyaspor0 - 0Gaziantep Bld.Spor0-0FNLBeşiktaş3 - 0Denizlispor3-0

Argentina : League 1

FNLAldosivi3 - 0Arsenal Sarandi0-0FNLDefensa Y Justicia1 - 0Patronato Parana0-0FNLArgentinos Juniors0 - 2Velez Sarsfield0-0

Áustria : League 2

FNLAustria Vienna II3 - 1Superfund Pasching0-0FNLSv Horn4 - 3Austria Lustenau2-1FNLLafnitz1 - 0FAC Wien1-0FNLBlau-Weiss Linz0 - 1SG Austria Klagenfurt0-1

Chipre : League 1

FNLAe Limassol3 - 0Athletiki Enosi Kition2-0

Bélgica : Jupiler

FNLCharleroi1 - 2Genk0-1

Bélgica : League 2

FNLClub Brugge(U23)1 - 3Standard Wetteren1-0

Suíça : League 2

FNLChiasso1 - 0FC Wil 19001-0FNLSC Kriens1 - 1N. Xamax0-0FNLThun0 - 2Stade Ouchy0-0FNLAarau0 - 0Winterthur0-0

Dinamarca : Superliga

FNLVejle0 - 0Horsens0-0

Dinamarca : 1st Division

FNLViborg1 - 0Hvidovre IF0-0FNLElite 3000 Helsingor1 - 0Fredericia1-0

Romênia : League 1

FNLDinamo Bucuresti0 - 5Viitorul0-3

Irlanda do Norte : League 1

FNLLinfield2 - 1Larne1-0

Bulgária : League 1

FNLLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0

Croácia : League 1

FNLNK Varteks2 - 3NK Osijek2-0

República Tcheca : League 1

FNLLiberec4 - 1Pardubice4-0

Malta : League 1

FNLGudja Utd0 - 2Tarxien Rainbows F.C.0-0FNLSirens1 - 1Lija Athletic0-1

Hungria : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FNLDiosgyor2 - 2Mezokovesd-Zsory1-1

Israel : League 2

FNLBeitar Shimshon2 - 0Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem0-0FNLHapoel Afula1 - 1Ironi Ramat Hasharon0-1FNLHapoel Kfar Shalem0 - 3Kafr Qasim0-1FNLHapoel Om El Fahem0 - 3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-3FNLHapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel Iksal0-1FNLHapoel Rishon Letzion4 - 1Hapoel Acco3-1FNLHapoel Raanana1 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0FNLHapoel Natzrat Illit1 - 0Sektzia Nes Tziona1-0

Israel : League 3

ADHapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0MS DimonaFNLIroni Kuseife1 - 1Hapoel Bikat Hayarden0-0FNLHapoel Bnei Pardes0 - 0Hapoel Herzliya0-0FNLMaccabi Bnei Raina0 - 0Hapoel Kaukab0-0FNLMoadon Sport Tira1 - 0Maccabi Tzur Shalom1-0FNLIroni Tiberias1 - 2Hapoel Bueine1-0FNLMaccabi Tamra1 - 2Hapoel Kafr Kanna1-2FNLMaccabi Yavne1 - 1Hapoel Holon Yaniv0-0FNLMaccabi Sha'arayim0 - 3AS Nordia Jerusalem0-2FNLHapoel Azor1 - 1Shimshon Kfar Qasem1-1FNLMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa2 - 2Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan1-1FNLGuadeloupe Beach Soccer1 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon0-0FNLRubi Shapira2 - 1Daburiyya Osama1-0Hapoel Migdal HaEmekxTzeirey Taibe

Polônia : League 1

FNLRakow Czestochowa1 - 0Podbeskidzie0-0FNLWarta Poznan1 - 2Lech Poznan0-0

Polônia : League 2

FNLResovia2 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice2-1FNLArka Gdynia1 - 0GKS Jastrzebie1-0FNLWidzew Lodz1 - 1Radomiak Radom0-1

Sérvia : League 1

FNLIndjija0 - 6Partizan Belgrade0-3FNLVojvodina1 - 0Napredak0-0

Albânia : League 1

FNLTeuta Durres2 - 2KS Perparimi Kukesi1-0Teuta DurresxVllaznia Shkoder

Ucrânia : League 1

FNLDesna Chernihiv3 - 0FC Inhulets Petrove1-0

Colômbia : Primera B

FNLUnion Magdalena1 - 0Bogota1-0FNLBarranquilla0 - 0Atletico Huila0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FNLDep. Cuenca3 - 0CD River Plate1-0

Paraguai : League 1

FNLSportivo Luqueno1 - 012 de Octubre0-0

Uruguai : First Division

FNLLiverpool P.1 - 1CA Penarol0-1

México : League 1

FNLPuebla1 - 0Necaxa0-0FNLMazatlan FC3 - 0Queretaro2-0

Japão : J-League

FNLKawasaki2 - 0Yokohama Marinos2-0FNLSapporo5 - 1Yokohama4-1FNLHiroshima1 - 1Sendai1-0FNLUrawa1 - 1Fc Tokyo0-0FNLOita Trinita1 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-1

Japão : J-League2

FNLGiravanz Kitakyushu1 - 4Niigata1-1FNLV-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa2-0

Coréia do Sul : League 1

FNLJeonbuk Hyundai Motors2 - 0FC Seoul0-0

Austrália : League 1

Melbourne HeartxBrisbane RoarFNLPerth Glory3 - 1Brisbane Roar1-1

Argélia : League 1

FNLNA Hussein Dey3 - 0RC Relizane2-0FNLJS Saoura4 - 0US Biskra2-0FNLOM Medea0 - 0CS Constantine0-0FNLUSM Alger3 - 0MC Magra1-0FNLUSM Bel Abbes2 - 1JSM Skikda0-0

Argélia : League 2

FNLASM Oran1 - 0US Remchi1-0FNLMCB Oued Sly3 - 1IRB El Kerma1-0FNLCRB Temouchent1 - 2SKAF Khemis Melina1-2FNLSC Ain Defla1 - 1JSM Tiaret0-1FNLCRB Ain Ouessara1 - 2RC Oued Rhiou0-0FNLMC Saida1 - 0OM Arzew1-0

Egito : League 1

FNLEL Masry2 - 2Ceramica Cleopatra FC2-2

Marrocos : League 1

FNLFAR Rabat1 - 1SCCM Chabab Mohamedia0-0FNLMaghreb Fez0 - 0Moghreb Tetouan0-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNLHermanos Colmenares0 - 0Venezuela(U20)0-0FNLFundacion Lara Deportiva3 - 3Venezuela(U20)0-1

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLBeach City0 - 0Kingborough Lions B0-0FNLKryvbas3 - 1Karpaty Halych1-0FNLVolna Pinsk4 - 1FK Ruh Brest Reserves3-1FNLGlenorchy Knights B2 - 3Heba United1-2FNLFC Viktoria Žižkov1 - 0Táborsko0-0FNLBlansko1 - 1Prostejov0-0FNLProgresul Spartac5 - 1Alexandria1-1FNLFK Khimik Novomoskovsk2 - 1FK Yelets1-1FNLNaftan2 - 2FK Orsha1-2FNLFK Isloch Minsk Reserve2 - 3BATE Borisov Reserves1-2FNLDynamo Stavropol1 - 1FC Forte0-1FNLAvangard0 - 1FK Makhachkala0-0FNLNofel Sporting Club2 - 1Kawran Bazar Progoti1-0FNLExtremadura2 - 2CF Salmantino1-1DundalkxBohemian0-1FNLHradec Kralove0 - 1SC Slovan Varnsdorf0-1FNLFC Torpedo Zhodino1 - 1FK Kaspyi Aktau0-0FNLFK Tyumen2 - 0Dolgiye Prudy2-0FNLFK Podolie0 - 2FK Ruh Brest0-0FNLKryvbas2 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk1-0ADKvik Halden0 - 0BaerumFNLQviding FIF2 - 2Vanersborgs FK1-1FNLUniversidad Central de Venezuela1 - 1Academia Puerto Cabello0-0FNLDep. Lara1 - 0Portuguesa0-0FNLNew Town Eagles2 - 1South East United1-0FNLHobart Olympia Warriors II1 - 0Clarence Zebras II1-0FNLRiverside Olympic1 - 3Glenorchy Knights0-2FNLMetro Claremont1 - 7University of Tasmania1-3FNLSouth Hobart b1 - 0Taroona1-0FNLHobart Zebras2 - 3Launceston City2-1FNLEastern Utd0 - 5North Eastern Metrostars0-3FNLCumberland united 0 - 1Adelaide Blue Eagles0-0FNLCampbelltown City SC2 - 0Adelaide Olympic0-0FNLModbury Jets2 - 2Adelaide Raiders SC1-1FNLAdelaide City3 - 1West Torrens Birkalla2-0FNLPlayford City4 - 0West Adelarde SC2-0FNLNoarlunga United3 - 4Fulham United FC2-2FNLAdelaide University1 - 1Poet Adelarde Pirates1-1
England ENGLAND Championship
Derby County1 - 1FinalizadoNottm Forest