UEFA : Champions League

FNLBarcelona1 - 0Dynamo Kiev1-0FNLSalzburg3 - 1Wolfsburg1-1FNLBenfica0 - 4Bayern Munich0-0FNLChelsea4 - 0Malmö2-0FNLZenit0 - 1Juventus0-0FNLYoung Boys1 - 4Villarreal0-2FNLMan United3 - 2Atalanta0-2FNLLille0 - 0Sevilla0-0

UEFA : Europa League

FNLSpartak Moscow3 - 4Leicester City2-1

UEFA : Youth League

FNLZenit U190 - 2Juventus U190-1FNLChelsea U194 - 2Malmo U190-1FNLKairat Almaty(U19)1 - 0APOEL Nicosia(U19)1-0FNLFC Minsk(U19)2 - 0BFC Daugavpils U191-0FNLTrabzonspor(U19)2 - 0Zvijezda Bijeljina(U19)0-0FNLRB Salzburg U193 - 0Wolfsburg U191-0FNLLille U190 - 3Sevilla U190-2FNLSparta Praha(U19)3 - 3MTK U191-1FNLManchester Utd U194 - 2Atalanta U193-1FNLBarcelona U190 - 0Dynamo Kyiv U190-0FNLMaccabi Haifa Shmuel U192 - 0VMFD Zalgiris(U19)1-0FNLBenfica U194 - 0Bayern Munich U193-0FNLYoung Boys U191 - 3Villarreal U191-1FNLMSK Zilina(U19)2 - 0PAOK Saloniki(U19)0-0FNLHajduk Split (U19)3 - 1Shkendija(U19)2-1FNLCrvena Zvezda(U19)2 - 0St. Patrick"s(U19)1-0FNLAngers SCO U193 - 0Miercurea Ciuc U190-0FNLEmpoli(U19)1 - 1Domzale(U19)1-1FNLHammarby U191 - 2Glasgow Rangers(U19)0-0FNLDeportivo La Coruna(U19)4 - 0Pogon Szczecin (U19)3-0

UEFA : Under 17

FNLGermany(U17)11 - 0San Marino(U17)5-0FNLRomania(U17)0 - 2Russia(U17)0-1

Inglaterra : Championship

FNLFulham2 - 0Cardiff City0-0FNLHuddersfield0 - 0Birmingham0-0FNLHull City1 - 2Peterborough1-1FNLMiddlesbrough2 - 0Barnsley1-0FNLPreston2 - 1Coventry0-1FNLSwansea City2 - 1West Brom0-1FNLReading2 - 3Blackpool2-0

Inglaterra : FA CUP

FNLHavant and Waterlooville4 - 2Torquay1-2

Inglaterra : Southern Premier League

Gosport BoroughxHayes Yeading

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNLFuenlabrada0 - 0Amorebieta0-0FNLValladolid1 - 1Ibiza Eivissa0-0FNLAlcorcon3 - 3Leganes2-2FNLLugo2 - 0Las Palmas2-0

Itália : Lega Pro C1-A

FNLAlbinoleffe2 - 2Juventus(U23)1-0FNLFiorenzuola3 - 1Pizzighettone1-1FNLLegnago Salus2 - 3Pro Patria2-2FNLPro Sesto2 - 2Padova1-1FNLUS Seregno1 - 3USD Virtus Verona0-1FNLSudtirol2 - 0Piacenza1-0FNLCist1 - 2FeralpiSalo1-1FNLTriestina2 - 1Mantova1-0

Itália : Lega Pro C1-C

FNLMessina0 - 0Vibonese0-0FNLPicerno2 - 0Nuova Monterosi0-0FNLNeapolis2 - 3Nuovo Campobasso1-1FNLBari1 - 1Foggia1-0FNLCatania2 - 2Avellino1-1FNLLatina0 - 2Catanzaro0-1FNLAC Monopoli1 - 0Juve Stabia1-0FNLPalermo1 - 0Virtus Francavilla0-0FNLPaganese2 - 0AS Calcio Potenza1-0FNLTaranto Sport2 - 1A.S Andria Bat0-0

Alemanha : Regionalliga North

FNLFC Hansa Luneburg1 - 1VfB Oldenburg0-1

Alemanha : Regionalliga North-East

FNLChemnitzer1 - 1Cottbus0-0FNLGermania Halberstadt0 - 3VSG Altglienicke0-0

Brasil : CUP

FNLAtletico Mg4 - 0Fortaleza EC CE3-0FNLAtletico Pr2 - 2Flamengo0-1

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie A

FNLCeara1 - 2Palmeiras0-1

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie B

FNLBotafogo3 - 0Brusque1-0

Argentina : League 1

FNLArsenal Sarandi0 - 1Gimnasia LP0-0FNLSan Lorenzo1 - 3Lanus1-1FNLEstudiantes1 - 1Atletico Tucuman0-1FNLCA Banfield1 - 4CA Huracan0-1FNLBoca Juniors2 - 1Godoy Cruz2-1

EUA : MLS

FNLInter Miami CF3 - 0Toronto2-0FNLAtlanta United1 - 1New York City Football Club1-0FNLFC Cincinnati3 - 4Chicago2-2FNLOrlando City1 - 1Montreal1-0FNLDC United2 - 3New England0-0FNLMinnesota Utd FC3 - 2Philadelphia1-1FNLDallas2 - 3Los Angeles FC2-1FNLHouston0 - 3Los Angeles0-2FNLNashville1 - 1Columbus0-0FNLColorado1 - 1Seattle0-0FNLPortland2 - 3Vancouver Whitecaps2-0FNLSan Jose4 - 0Austin FC0-0

Noruega : League 2

FNLKFUM Oslo0 - 1Bryne0-0FNLFredrikstad3 - 1Strommen2-1FNLRaufoss5 - 2Stjordals Blink2-0FNLSandnes3 - 2Asane Fotball2-0FNLSogndal1 - 1Ham Kam0-1FNLUllensaker Kisa0 - 0Jerv0-0FNLStart3 - 0Grorud IL2-0FNLRanheim3 - 3Aalesund1-0

Noruega : League 2 - A

FNLKongsvinger3 - 1Asker Fotball3-0

Noruega : League 2 - B

FNLNardo FK2 - 3Oygarden FK2-2

Bósnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FNLBorac Banja Luka1 - 1FK Sloga0-0

Suécia : CUP

FNLHudiksvalls Forenade FF1 - 3Hammarby0-0

Bielorússia : Premier League

FNLArsenal Dzyarzhynsk0 - 2Krumkachy0-0

AFC : Champions League

FNLPohang Steelers1 - 1Ulsan Hyundai0-0

AFC : Cup

FNLNasaf Qarshi2 - 2LeeMan2-0FNLAl-Muharraq2 - 0Al Kuwait2-0

Estônia : League 1

FNLParnu Linnameeskond1 - 2Tartu JK Tammeka1-1Levadia TallinnxTallinna JK LegionTrans NarvaxNomme Kalju

Croácia : League 1

FNLNK Rijeka1 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0-1

Armênia : League 1

FC Avan AcademyxAlashkert

Hungria : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FNLCsakvari TK2 - 2Szolnoki MAV2-0

Letônia : League 1

FNLFS Metta LU2 - 5Rigas Futbola skola1-3

Lituânia : The A League

FNLSpyris Kaunas0 - 1Dziugas Telsiai0-0

Lituânia : 1 Lyga

FNLFK Panevezys II1 - 2Babrungas1-1FNLSiauliai2 - 1FK Minija2-0

Polônia : League 3

FNLPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 0Lech Poznan B0-0

Polônia : League 2

FNLGornik Polkowice0 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice0-0FNLOdra Opole1 - 0Skra Czestochowa0-0

Macedônia : CUP

FNLAcademy Pandev1 - 1FK Makedonija0-0FNLBelasica Strumica2 - 4Sileks0-3FNLFK Korzo Prilep1 - 0FK Tikves Kavadarci1-0FNLBregalnica Stip4 - 0FK Ohrid 20041-0FNLFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 1Borec Veles1-1FNLPelister Bitola0 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje0-0FNLFK Shkendija 795 - 0Renova4-0FNLVardar0 - 0FK Skopje0-0

Eslováquia : CUP

FNLBanik Lehota pod Vtacnikom0 - 1Sokol Dolna Zdana0-1

Eslováquia : League 2

FNLFC Artmedia Petrzalka7 - 0FC STK 1914 Samorin2-0

Ucrânia : League 2

FNLOlimpic Donetsk1 - 0FC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka Raion0-0FNLObolon Kiev0 - 1FK Avanhard Kramatorsk0-0

Bolívia : League 1

FNLClub Always Ready0 - 0Jorge Wilstermann0-0FNLAtletico Palmaflor0 - 0Independiente Petrolero0-0

Chile : League 1

FNLLa Serena1 - 4Colo Colo0-2FNLUniv. Catolica3 - 2Santiago Wanderers3-1FNLEverton CD1 - 0Huachipato1-0

Colômbia : Super Cup

FNLIndependiente Santa Fe3 - 2America de Cali1-1

Colômbia : Cup

FNLDep. Pereira1 - 1Deportes Tolima0-1

Uruguai : First Division

FNLCA Rentistas3 - 1Villa Espanola1-1FNLAtletico Fenix1 - 1Liverpool P.0-1FNLPlaza Colonia0 - 0CA River Plate0-0FNLCA Penarol3 - 1CA Torque1-0

México : League 1

FNLLeon1 - 2Pumas0-1FNLToluca1 - 1Necaxa0-0FNLTigres3 - 0Pachuca2-0FNLClub Tijuana0 - 0Guadalajara0-0

El Salvador : League 1

FNLJocoro FC0 - 0Deportivo Fas0-0FNLSanta Tecla0 - 0Atletico Marte0-0FNLAguila4 - 0Isidro Metapan3-0FNLAlianza1 - 0CD Chalatenango1-0

Azerbaijão : First League

FNLFK MOIK Baku2 - 0Zaqatala FK1-0FNLZira FK B2 - 3Sabah FK Baku B1-1FNLTuran Tovuz2 - 4Qaradag Lokbatan1-3

Geórgia : League 1

FNLSamgurali Tskh0 - 1FC Telavi0-1FNLSamtredia1 - 1FC Shukura Kobuleti1-1FNLTorpedo Kutaisi1 - 1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi0-0FNLDinamo Batumi1 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi1-1FNLLokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 4Dila Gori0-2

Irã : Premier League

FNLGol Gohar4 - 1Teraktor Sazi4-0FNLSanat Naft0 - 1Zob-Ahan0-0FNLEsteghlal1 - 0Havadar SC0-0

Marrocos : League 1

FNLR.S.B.3 - 3OCK Olympique de Khouribga2-1FNLMCO Mouloudia Oujda1 - 3Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-2

África do Sul : League 1

FNLLamontville Golden Arrows0 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns0-0FNLMaritzburg Utd0 - 0Orlando Pirates0-0

Mundo : Friendly

Puerto RicoxGuyana

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLLevadiakos1 - 1KifisiaFNLAchilles 291 - 0de Treffers0-0FNLCriciuma2 - 0Marcilio Dias SC0-0
UEFA UEFA Champions League
Barcelona1 - 0FinalizadoDynamo Kiev
Live Scores - LiveScore.bz google play logoFree INSTALL