Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNLDeportivo La Coruna2 - 1Santander1-1FNLGirona3 - 1Extremadura2-0FNLAlmeria2 - 0Oviedo0-0

Itália : CUP

FNLParma0 - 2Roma0-0

França : CUP

FNLPau2 - 2Bordeaux2-1

Portugal : CUP

FNLAcademico Viseu1 - 0Canelas 20100-0

Turquia : CUP

FNLAntalyaspor4 - 3Göztepe2-2FNLTrabzonspor2 - 0Denizlispor1-0

Argentina : CUP

FNLCrucero del Norte2 - 3Defensores Pronunciamiento1-2FNLCentral Norte Salta2 - 2Club Atletico Guemes1-1

Argentina : Verano Cup

FNLBoca Juniors2 - 0Universitario de Deportes0-0

Grécia : CUP

FNLAsteras Tripolis1 - 1Aek1-1AekxAsteras Tripolis

Nigéria : League 1

FNLAkwa Starlets0 - 3Nasarawa Utd FC0-1

Israel : CUP

FNLBeitar Jerusalem3 - 1Maccabi Bnei Raina1-1FNLMaccabi Netanya1 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva1-0

México : League 1

FNLCF Indios de Ciudad Juarez4 - 4Pumas3-2

Argélia : League 1

FNLUSM Alger1 - 0JS Kabylie1-0

Egito : League 1

FNLEL Masry2 - 2Aswan1-1FNLIttihad Alexandria1 - 1Alasyoty Sports0-1

Marrocos : League 1

FNLWydad Casablanca3 - 2Hassania Agadir1-1

Mundo : Friendly

FNLMauritius1 - 4Burundi1-2

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLT&T Hanoi II1 - 1Hoang Anh Gia Lai0-1FNLQuang Nam4 - 1XM Hai Phong1-1FNLCao Su Dong Thap3 - 1An Giang2-1FNLSutherland Sharks2 - 3St George Saints2-1FNLBinh Phuoc1 - 1Dong Tam Long An1-0FNLBa Ria Vung Tau3 - 0Pho Hien1-0FNLViettel1 - 1T&T Hanoi B0-1FNLThan Quang Ninh2 - 3Megastar Nam Dinh2-1FNLBasel1 - 0Steaua Bucuresti0-0FNLSzombathelyi Haladas1 - 3Tiszakecske0-1FNLInter Zapresic6 - 0NK Ptuj Drava3-0FNLOulu1 - 2Rovaniemi0-0FNLSlask Wroclaw2 - 2Miedz Legnica2-1FNLLechia Gdansk2 - 3Chojniczanka Chojnice1-3FNLChertanovo Moscow2 - 3Spartaks Jurmala1-1FK Korzo PrilepxFlamurtari0-0FNLSepsi0 - 2Zira FK0-2FNLVllaznia Shkoder0 - 0KS Bylis0-0FNLSzegedi AK1 - 4Astra Ploiesti0-1FNLTerengganu4 - 0Hougang Utd FC2-0FNLAjman1 - 0Al-Sharjah1-0FNLNK Lokomotiva Zagreb11 - 0Khangarid3-0FNLCska Sofia4 - 0FK Kaspyi Aktau2-0FNLDep. Metropolitano3 - 2Yaracuyanos3-1FNLAl-Jazeera(JOR)1 - 1AL Salt0-0FNLSt Pauli5 - 2Wehen1-0FNLBotosani1 - 2Legia Warsaw0-0FNLFerencvarosi TC3 - 2Koln Am.1-0FNLGran Valencia FC0 - 1Hermanos Colmenares0-1FNLFC Seoul1 - 1Hamburg0-1FNLTroyes5 - 1Seleccion AFE2-0FNLBudissa Bautzen1 - 2Bischofswerdaer FV 080-1ADSC Neusiedl 19190 - 0FAC WienFNLFC Kray3 - 1DSC Wanne-Eickel1-0FNLVG 621 - 2Paimion Haka(Paiha)1-0FNLAragua0 - 2Llaneros de Guanare0-0FNLDJK Arminia Klosterhardt1 - 3FSV Duisburg0-3FNLHamborn 074 - 1Honnepel Niedermormter1-1TombensexNacional MG0-0FNLCobh Ramblers1 - 5St Patrick's0-2FNLClub Always Ready2 - 0Nacional Potosi0-0FNLMonagas3 - 0Fundacion Cesarger1-0ADZamora Barinas0 - 0TrujillanosFNLZamora Barinas2 - 0Trujillanos1-0FNLJuventude (RS)3 - 1Esportivo (RS)1-1FNLJaragua GO1 - 1Capital TO0-1FNLAmerica de Cali1 - 0Dep. Cali0-0
Spain SPAIN Segunda Liga
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1FinalizadoSantander