England : Premier League

FTSouthampton2 - 5Tottenham1-1FTNewcastle0 - 3Brighton0-2FTChelsea0 - 2Liverpool0-0FTLeicester City4 - 2Burnley FC1-1

England : Championship

FTStoke City0 - 2Bristol City0-1

England : League 1

FTRochdale0 - 0Portsmouth0-0

England : Isthmian League

FTWingate & Finchley1 - 2Bowers & Pitsea1-1

Spain : La Liga

FTHuesca0 - 2Cadiz0-1FTGranada2 - 1Alaves1-1FTReal Betis2 - 0Valladolid2-0FTSociedad0 - 0Real Madrid0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTLugo2 - 1Leganes0-1FTEspanyol0 - 0Mallorca0-0AlmeriavsZaragozaGironavsUD LogronesFTAlbacete0 - 2Ponferradina0-1FTCartagena0 - 1Sporting Gijon0-0FTLas Palmas3 - 3Fuenlabrada1-0

Italy : Serie A

FTParma0 - 2Napoli0-0FTGenoa4 - 1Crotone3-1FTSassuolo1 - 1Cagliari0-0FTJuventus3 - 0Sampdoria1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTRB Leipzig3 - 1Mainz2-0FTWolfsburg0 - 0Leverkusen0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTGreuther Furth1 - 1Osnabruck1-1FTHeidenheim2 - 0Braunschweig1-0FTHolstein Kiel1 - 0Paderborn0-0

Germany : League 3

FTIngolstadt2 - 1Uerdingen1-0FT1. Magdeburg0 - 2Hallescher0-2

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTDortmund (Am.)1 - 1RW Essen0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTSt Pauli II0 - 4ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-1FTHavelse1 - 1VfB Oldenburg1-1FTDrochtersen Assel3 - 0Heider SV1-0FTHolstein Kiel B0 - 3FC Hansa Luneburg0-2

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBabelsberg0 - 1Cottbus0-0FTHertha BSC Berlin Am1 - 2FSV Luckenwalde0-1FTBerliner Viktoria 18892 - 0Lichtenberg 470-0FTFSV Union Furstenwalde5 - 1FSV Optik Rathenow2-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTAalen1 - 2Bayern Alzenau0-1FTSG Sonnenhof Grobaspach2 - 2TSG Balingen1-0

France : Ligue 1

FTNice0 - 3Paris St Germain0-2FTBrest3 - 2Lorient2-1FTMetz2 - 1Reims1-1FTMontpellier4 - 1Angers2-1FTStrasbourg1 - 0Dijon0-0FTNantes2 - 2St Etienne0-1FTMarseille1 - 1Lille0-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTDen Haag0 - 1Gröningen0-1FTFeyenoord1 - 1Twente1-1FTWillem II4 - 0Heracles0-0FTAjax3 - 0Waalwijk2-0

Holland : League 2

FTNijmegen0 - 1Almere City0-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTHibernian2 - 2Rangers1-1FTAberdeen0 - 3Motherwell0-3

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTSanta Clara2 - 0Maritimo0-0FTMoreirense2 - 0SC Farense1-0FTDesportivo de Tondela1 - 1Rio Ave1-0

Portugal : League 2

FTAcademica1 - 0Estoril0-0

Russia : League 1

FTArsenal Tula3 - 2Petrotrest2-1FTBashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa0 - 1CSKA Moscow0-0FTRubin Kazan0 - 2Spartak Moscow0-2FTLokomotiv Moscow1 - 0Spartak Tambov1-0

Turkey : Super League

FTErzurum Bsb.Spor1 - 2Sivasspor0-0FTKasımpaşa2 - 0Rizespor1-0FTBaşakşehir0 - 2Galatasaray0-1FTGaziantep Bld.Spor2 - 2Fatih Karagümrük0-1

Turkey : Second League

FTKeciorengucu2 - 0Osmanlıspor1-0FTİstanbulspor2 - 1Altay1-0FTGiresunspor1 - 1Menemen Bld.Spor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

PPDBayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0 - 0ElazığsporFTEtimesgut Belediye Spor1 - 0Bodrumspor0-0FTKarabükspor0 - 3Buğsaşspor0-0FTKonya Şekerspor0 - 1Sakaryaspor0-0FTSerik Belediyespor2 - 0Pendikspor0-0FTTarsus İd.Yurdu1 - 1Bld. Vanspor0-0FTEyüpspor4 - 1Pazarspor1-0FTKirklarelispor1 - 1Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-1FTTurgutluspor1 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTCorum Bld.Spor1 - 3Manisa BB Spor1-2FTAnkara Demirspor7 - 0Ş.Urfaspor3-0FTNigde Bld.Spor1 - 1Hacettepe0-1FTİnegölspor0 - 0Zonguldak0-0FTErgene Velimese1 - 3Usak Bld.Spor0-1FTSancaktepe Bld.Spor0 - 0Duzyurtspor0-0FTAmed SK0 - 1Erzincan Refahiyespor0-0FTAfjet Afyonspor1 - 0Gümüşhanespor0-0FTKocaelispor0 - 0Sarıyer0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTYeilyurt Belediyespor1 - 1Payas Bld.Spor0-1FTArtvin Hopaspor2 - 1Edirnespor Genclik2-0FTNevsehir Spor Genclik0 - 2Fatsa Belediyespor0-1FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor2 - 2Belediye Derincespor2-2FTManisaspor0 - 1Diyarbakirspor0-0FTKizilcabolukspor0 - 1Ankara Adliyespor0-1FT1877 Alemdaspor1 - 1Tekirova Bld.Spor0-1FTTire 1922 Spor3 - 1Ofspor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTMardin BB6 - 0Tokatspor1-0FTKahta 02 Spor3 - 0Agri 1970 Spor2-0FTYomraspor1 - 1Darica G.Birligi1-1FTKaraman Bld.Spor1 - 1Tekirdagspor0-0FTErzin Belediyespor2 - 0Halide Edip Adivarspor0-0FTTepecikspor1 - 1Y.Yozgatspor1-0FTFethiyespor2 - 1Nazilli Bld.Spor1-1

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTElazig Bld.Spor2 - 1Arhavispor0-0FTErbaaspor S1 - 2Batman Petrolspor1-1PPDOsmaniyespor0 - 0CelsporFTYeni Altindag BS1 - 1Sile Yildizspor1-0FTGölcükspor0 - 1Carsambaspor0-0FTYalovaspor2 - 6Catalca Spor1-3FTErokspor0 - 1Somaspor0-1FTIsparta Davrazspor1 - 2Karşıyaka0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTCoritiba1 - 0Vasco Da Gama0-0FTGremio1 - 1Palmeiras0-0FTBotafogo0 - 0Santos0-0FTRecife1 - 0Fluminense1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTAvai2 - 5Sampaio Correa (MA)1-3

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAdmira Wm0 - 5St Polten0-4FTHartberg0 - 2Wolfsberger0-0FTAustria Vienna2 - 1Ried1-0

Austria : League 2

FTBlau-Weiss Linz5 - 2Austria Lustenau4-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTOmonia Nicosia2 - 1Athletiki Enosi Kition1-0FTEnosis Neon Paralimni0 - 2Apoel0-1FTAnorthosis Famagusta1 - 3Apollon Limassol1-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTOmonia Psevda3 - 0Digenis Ypsonas3-0

USA : MLS

FTMontreal1 - 4Philadelphia1-2

Ireland : Premier Division

Cork City ForasvsDundalk

Belgium : CUP

FTBlankenberge1 - 1Gent Zeehaven1-0FTURS Lixhe-Lanaye2 - 1La Louviere Centre2-1FTFrancs Borains2 - 3Zelzate2-1FTWarnant5 - 2Entite Manageoise1-1FTRupel Boom4 - 0Olympia Wijgmaal3-0FTJong Lede2 - 1Patro Eisden0-0FTWaltwilder1 - 2Rochefort1-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTZulte Waregem0 - 6Club Brugge0-4FTStandard Liege2 - 1Kortrijk2-1FTGenk3 - 1Mechelen1-1FTRoyal Antwerp2 - 2AS Eupen0-1

Belgium : League 2

FTLierse Kempenzonen2 - 1Club Brugge(U23)1-1PPDWesterlo0 - 0KMSK Deinze

Switzerland : Premier League

FTBasel2 - 2Vaduz2-1FTLausanne2 - 1Servette1-0FTSt Gallen1 - 0Sion1-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTFc Copenhagen1 - 2Brondby1-1FTOdense1 - 1Nordsjaelland0-0FTRanders1 - 1Aarhus0-0FTVejle4 - 1Sonderjyske1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFremad Amager4 - 0Hvidovre IF2-0FTHobro I.K.3 - 2Fredericia3-0

Romania : League 1

FTBotosani0 - 0CS Buftea0-0FTFC UT Arad2 - 3Politehnica Iasi1-1FTSteaua Bucuresti3 - 0SCM Argesul Pitesti2-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHonka0 - 0Helsinki0-0FTRovaniemi0 - 2Kuopion0-2

Finland : Ykkönen

FTSJK Akatemia1 - 1Vaasa0-1FTEIF5 - 0Kajaani1-0FTMyllykoski1 - 1Jaro0-0FTOulu1 - 2KPV Kokkola0-1FTGnistan3 - 1MuSa1-1MPvsKTP Kotka

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTLahden Reipas7 - 1Kultsu1-0FTViikingit0 - 4Honka Akatemia0-2

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTKaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat]4 - 0Pallo-Iirot2-0FTKlubi-043 - 2Atlantis FC1-0FTGrankulla IFK2 - 0Espoo2-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTRoPS Rovaniemi B0 - 1Spartak0-0FTOulun LS3 - 2Kemi Kings1-2FTJippo Joensuu1 - 0SC KuFu-980-0

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTStart1 - 2Kristiansund0-2FTSandefjord0 - 0Stromsgodset0-0FTBrann1 - 3Bodo Glimt0-0FTViking5 - 2Aalesund1-1FTRosenborg2 - 1Haugesund0-1FTOdd Grenland2 - 0Stabaek1-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTAlta3 - 1Skeid0-1FTTromsdalen2 - 1Eidsvold TF1-1FTHodd4 - 0Valerenga B2-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTBryne4 - 2Levanger FK1-2FTNardo FK1 - 1Asker Fotball0-0

Iceland : Premier League

PPDAkranes0 - 0Grotta SeltjarnarnesPPDStjarnan0 - 0ValurPPDFylkir0 - 0HafnarfjordurPPDBreidablik0 - 0Kr ReykjavikPPDVikingur Reykjavik0 - 0HK

Iceland : League 1

FTVestri2 - 0Leiknir F1-0FTMagni0 - 1Leiknir Reykjavik0-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTSloboda2 - 3Sarajevo1-2

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTAik Stockholm3 - 0Hammarby2-0FTOstersunds FK1 - 1Djurgarden0-0FTGöteborg1 - 2Kalmar0-1FTNorrkoping1 - 1Malmö0-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTDalkurd FF1 - 1Brage0-0FTAkropolis IF1 - 1Halmstad1-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTSollentuna Utd FF3 - 0IF Sylvia0-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTConnah's QN1 - 0Pen-y-Bont FC1-0FTThe New Saints2 - 0UWIC Inter Cardiff1-0FTBala Town2 - 1Newi Cefn Druids1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Isloch Minsk2 - 1Dinamo Minsk1-0FTSlutsksakhar Slutsk1 - 3Bate Borisov1-2FTSlavia Mozyr1 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan1 - 2Krumkachy1-1FTGomelzheldortrans1 - 1Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1-0FTOshmyany FK3 - 2FK Lida1-1

Belarus : First League

FTEnergosbyt BSATU1 - 7Shakhter Soligorsk II0-3FTDnepr Mogilev0 - 1Dnepr Rogachev0-0

AFC : Champions League

Al Ahli JeddahvsAl Wehda(UAE)FTPadideh Mashhad0 - 0Al Hilal0-0FTAl Ahli Dubai0 - 0Pakhtakor Tashkent0-0FTEsteghlal1 - 1Al Shorta0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTEtar Veliko Tarnovo1 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2FTCska Sofia2 - 2Ludogorets0-1

Estonia : League 1

FTLevadia Tallinn2 - 1Nomme Kalju1-1PPDFlora Tallinn0 - 0Paide Linnameeskond

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks0 - 1NK Osijek0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBrno2 - 4Olomouc1-1FTLiberec1 - 1MFK Karviná0-0FTSparta Prague3 - 1Zlin0-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf1 - 1Blansko0-1FTTáborsko0 - 2FC Ústí nad Labem0-0FC VlašimvsProstejov

China : First League

FTGuizhou Zhicheng0 - 2Shenyang City0-1FTGuangxi Longuida0 - 0Changchun YaTai0-0FTSuZhou Jinfu0 - 0TaiYuan ZhongYouJiaYi0-0FTJiangxi Liansheng0 - 4Meizhou Hakka0-0FTTaizhou yuanda1 - 2ChengDu xingcheng0-0FTSichuan Jiuniu0 - 0Hubei Hua Kaier0-0

Malta : League 1

FTLija Athletic4 - 0Senglea Athletic2-0FTTarxien Rainbows F.C.0 - 1Balzan Youths0-0FTFloriana F.C.2 - 1Gzira Utd1-1FTSliema Wanderers3 - 1Hibernians1-1

Hungary : CUP

FTTiszaujvaros1 - 7Kispest Honved1-1FTCsepel0 - 3Soroksar0-3ToponarvsFehervar IIFTSenyo Carnifex1 - 5Vasas Budapest1-1FTFC Szeged0 - 3Szombathelyi Haladas0-2FTTiszafoldvar VSE0 - 5Videoton0-2FTKerekegyhazi1 - 8Gyirmot SE1-5FTIkarus-Maroshegy0 - 5FC Ajka0-2FTMandok KSE1 - 8Mezokovesd-Zsory0-3FTHatvan1 - 3Paksi SE1-1FTCegled5 - 1Rakosmenti KSK3-1FTFC Dabas0 - 3Dunaujvaros0-0FTTechnoroll Teskand KSE1 - 3Taksony SE0-2FTCsacsbozsok Nemesapati2 - 1Szekszard UFC0-1FTKomarom VSE1 - 1Komarom VSE0-1FTESMTK Budapest1 - 3Tallya0-0FTBalmazujvarosi FC0 - 4III.Keruleti TUE0-2FTZalaszentgroti VFC1 - 0Nagyatadi1-0FTGyongyoshalasz SE3 - 3Nagykanizsai ULE2-0

Latvia : League 1

FTBFC Daugavpils0 - 4Metal. Liepaja0-1FTTukums-20000 - 0Jelgava0-0FTFS Metta LU1 - 1Spartaks Jurmala1-0FTRigas Futbola skola1 - 1Ventspils1-0FTCaramba1 - 0FK Valmiera1-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTTaip2 - 0Dziugas Telsiai0-0FTFK Panevezys II1 - 3Hegelmann Litauen0-2

Poland : League 3

FTSlask Wroclaw B0 - 3KKS 1925 Kalisz0-1

Poland : League 1

FTZaglebie1 - 1Cracovia Krakow0-0FTLech Poznan1 - 0Warta Poznan0-0

Poland : League 2

FTKorona Kielce0 - 2Gornik Leczna0-1PPDRadomiak Radom0 - 0Puszcza Niepolomice

Serbia : League 1

FTFK Rad Beograd1 - 0Javor Ivanjica0-0FTNovi Pazar1 - 0Indjija1-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda1 - 2Proleter Novi Sad1-1FTZlatibor Cajetina0 - 1Partizan Belgrade0-0FTCrvena Zvezda6 - 0Vozdovac Beograd3-0

Macedonia : First League

FTTeteks Tetovo2 - 0FK Drita1-0FTBelasica Strumica0 - 2Pelister Bitola0-1FTFK Korzo Prilep4 - 3Renova2-2FTFK Shkendija 792 - 1Academy Pandev1-0FTSileks1 - 2Borec Veles1-0

Albania : League 1

Apolonia FiervsKS BylisKF LacivsKastrioti KrujeTiranavsTeuta DurresKS Perparimi KukesivsPartizani TiranaSkënderbeu KorçëvsVllaznia Shkoder

Slovakia : League 1

FTZilina2 - 2Slovan Bratislava2-2FTSenica2 - 4DAC Dunajska Streda1-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 1FK Kosice0-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTDomzale3 - 1Tabor Sezana1-1FTNK Aluminij1 - 0Olimpija Ljubliana0-0FTMura1 - 0Gorica0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTOlimpic Donetsk3 - 0FC Mynai1-0FTZoria Luhansk2 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk2-1FTRukh Vynnyky1 - 2Kolos Kovalyovka0-2

Ukraine : League 2

FTKrystal Kherson0 - 1Polissya Zhytomyr0-0FTObolon Kiev2 - 3Chernomorets1-1FTMetalist 1925 Kharkiv1 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDep. Pasto2 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba0-0FTAmerica de Cali2 - 1Atletico Bucaramanga1-0FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla2 - 1Aguilas Doradas1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTFortaleza F.C1 - 1Llaneros1-0FTUniversitario de Popayan1 - 0Expreso Rojo0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTUniversidad Catolica2 - 1Tecnico Universitario1-1PPDCD River Plate0 - 0El NacionalFTDelfin SC4 - 1Mushuc Runa2-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTGuarani Asuncion0 - 0Guairena0-0FTLibertad Asuncion0 - 0Cerro Porteno0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTDanubio2 - 2Boston River1-0FTCA Progreso3 - 0Wanderers0-0FTCerro Montevideo1 - 0CA Rentistas1-0FTCA Torque1 - 0CA River Plate1-0

Mexico : League 1

FTToluca1 - 2Santos Laguna0-1FTAtletico San Luis1 - 2Monterrey1-2

Japan : J-League

FTOita Trinita1 - 0Yokohama1-0FTUrawa0 - 3Kawasaki0-1FTFc Tokyo1 - 0Sendai1-0

Japan : J-League2

FTFC Machida Zelvia0 - 0Omiya0-0FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma1 - 0Ehime0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors2 - 0Busan IPark2-0FTFC Seoul0 - 0Daegu0-0FTSeongnam0 - 2Gwangju Fc0-1FTPohang Steelers4 - 3Sangju Sangmu Phoenix2-0FTGangwon1 - 2Suwon Bluewings0-0FTIncheon Utd FC0 - 1Ulsan Hyundai0-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTZira FK0 - 2Sabah FK0-0FTKarabağ1 - 2Neftchi Baku1-1

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

FTSt George Willawong FC1 - 0Taringa Rovers1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Entag El Harby2 - 1El Gounah2-0FTArab Contractors1 - 1Ittihad Alexandria0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTRaja de Beni Mellal0 - 1IRT Itihad de Tanger0-1FTRenaissance Zmamra1 - 2Wydad Casablanca0-1FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic3 - 1Difaa El Jadida2-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTJuventud Torremolinos0 - 1Cordoba0-0FTFC Martinenc2 - 2UE Rubi2-0FTPizzighettone0 - 1Pro Sesto0-0CD Naval0 - 0BurgosFTMontevarchi2 - 3Scandicci1-1FTAEL Larisa0 - 1Pas Giannina0-0FTCD Naval1 - 0Real Burgos0-0FTPanathinaikos1 - 0Levadiakos0-0FTCondal1 - 1Valdesoto1-1FTConstancia1 - 3CD Manacor1-1FTCF Gava3 - 3Prat3-0FTCP Villarrobledo1 - 0Albacete B0-0FTEsperance Sportive de Tunis0 - 0Club Sportif Sfaxien0-0FTEC Granollers0 - 2Cerdanyola del Valles0-0PPDCF Montanesa0 - 0CE EuropaFTCD Coria1 - 1Don Benito0-0FTMoralo CP0 - 0Villanovense0-0FTGoytacaz RJ1 - 1Sao Goncalo EC RJ0-1FTChinandega(U20)2 - 1Walter Ferretti(U20)1-1FTReal Madriz(U20)1 - 1Jalapa ART(U20)0-1FTGalvez AC1 - 5Fast Club0-2
England ENGLAND Premier League
Southampton2 - 5Full TimeTottenham