UEFA : Euro

FTWales1 - 0Slovakia1-0FTKazakhstan0 - 4Russia0-2FTHungary2 - 1Croatia1-1FTSan Marino0 - 2Scotland0-1FTIsrael4 - 2Austria2-1FTCyprus0 - 2Belgium0-2FTNorthern Ireland2 - 1Belarus1-1FTNetherlands2 - 3Germany0-2FTSlovenia1 - 1Macedonia1-0FTPoland2 - 0Latvia0-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTIreland(U21)3 - 0Luxembourg(U21)2-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTDenmark Women's(U17)2 - 0Iceland Women's(U17)1-0FTHungary Women's(U17)0 - 3England Women's(U17)0-2FTItaly Women's(U17)2 - 0Slovenia Women's(U17)1-0FTAustria Women's(U17)1 - 1Finland Women's(U17)1-1FTGreece Women's(U17)3 - 0Georgia Women's(U17)3-0FTBelgium Women's(U17)4 - 0Wales Women's(U17)1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTCF Rayo Majadahonda4 - 0Numancia3-0FTTarragona0 - 1Malaga0-0FTCadiz1 - 1Cordoba0-0FTGranada1 - 1Las Palmas0-0FTSporting Gijon1 - 0Oviedo1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTValladolid B2 - 1AD Union Adarve1-0FTCD Artistico Navalcarnero1 - 5CF Internacional De Madrid1-4FTLas Palmas Athletic0 - 0CF Salmantino0-0FTCoruxo2 - 2S.S. Reyes1-1FTPontevedra2 - 1Guijuelo1-0FTRapido de Bouzas2 - 1Dep. La Coruna B1-0FTReal Madrid B0 - 0Ponferradina0-0FTAtletico de Madrid B0 - 1Burgos0-0FTCultural Leonesa3 - 1Celta Vigo B1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTReal Oviedo B0 - 0SD Gernika0-0FTUD Logrones0 - 0Leioa0-0FTIzarra0 - 0Athletic Bilbao II0-0FTSantander0 - 0Real Union0-0FTBarakaldo0 - 1Sporting Gijon II0-0FTMirandes1 - 0Torrelavega0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTEspanyol II0 - 2Atletico Baleares0-1FTUD Levante B3 - 1Sabadell2-1FTCD Ebro0 - 1Barcelona Atletic0-1FTValencia Mestalla2 - 1SD Ejea1-0FTVillarreal B0 - 0Ontinyent0-0FTBadalona2 - 1Alcoyano1-1FTTeruel0 - 0UB Conquense0-0FTUE Cornella0 - 0CF Peralada0-0FTLleida Esportiu0 - 1CD Castellon0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTAlmeria II1 - 4UD Melilla0-1FTDon Benito1 - 2UD Badajoz0-1FTLinense0 - 0Ibiza Eivissa0-0FTMarbella2 - 0San Fernando1-0FTJumilla1 - 2Sevilla II0-2FTMalaga B0 - 1Huelva0-0FTGranada B1 - 2Murcia1-1FTTalavera2 - 0CD El Ejido 20121-0FTUCAM Murcia0 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno0-0FTCartagena1 - 1Villanovense0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTSudtirol2 - 2Vicenza0-1FTFermana0 - 0Vis Pesaro0-0FTGubbio0 - 0Renate AC0-0FTFano Calcio0 - 1FeralpiSalo0-1FTImolese1 - 3AC Monza1-1FTGiana1 - 2Teramo1-1FTTriestina4 - 0Sambenedettese0-0FTRavenna0 - 1Albinoleffe0-0FTTernana1 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD0-1FTUSD Virtus Verona3 - 0Rimini3-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTPaganese2 - 2US Casertana 19082-2FTReggina3 - 0Catania1-0FTRende3 - 3Cavese3-1FTUS Siracusa3 - 0MateraFTViterbese2 - 2Vibonese0-0FTCatanzaro3 - 0Sicula Leonzio0-0FTAS Calcio Potenza1 - 0Bisceglie1-0FTAC Monopoli1 - 1Virtus Francavilla0-0

Germany : League 3

FTKaiserslautern1 - 3Osnabruck0-2FTSportfreunde Lotte0 - 1Braunschweig0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTVfL Oldenburg3 - 0SSV Jeddeloh3-0FTEintracht Norderstedt0 - 0Drochtersen Assel0-0FTHolstein Kiel B2 - 2VfB Oldenburg1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTErfurt1 - 0Wacker Nordhausen1-0FTBerliner AK 072 - 1VSG Altglienicke0-1FTGermania Halberstadt0 - 0FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0 - 2ZFC Meuselwitz0-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTFsv Frankfurt0 - 2FC 08 Homburg0-2

France : CFA - Group D

FTFleury Merogis U.S.3 - 2Lens B1-1

Holland : League 2

FTSparta Rotterdam1 - 0Nijmegen1-0FTGo Ahead Eagles1 - 2Twente0-1FTRoda2 - 2Maastricht0-0

Russia : League 2

FTTom Tomsk1 - 0Mordovia Saransk0-0FTRotor Volgograd2 - 0Sibir1-0FTPetrotrest2 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1-0FTChertanovo Moscow0 - 1Spartak Tambov0-0FTShinnik0 - 0Torpedo Armavir0-0FTFakel Voronezh1 - 1Baltika1-0FTSpartak Moscow II1 - 2Volga Olimpiets0-1FTFC Khimki3 - 0Zenit II0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTŞ.Urfaspor3 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu1-0FTSivas 4 Eylul Bld.4 - 2Kahramanmaras1-1FTBandırmaspor3 - 3Konya Şekerspor1-0FTBuğsaşspor0 - 7Menemen Bld.Spor0-4FTKirklarelispor1 - 1Tuzlaspor1-0FTPendikspor2 - 0Fatih Karagümrük0-0FTZonguldak1 - 0Fethiyespor1-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTBodrumspor1 - 1Hacettepe1-0FTİnegölspor5 - 1Manisaspor3-0FTKastamonuspor2 - 0Sarıyer1-0FTSamsunspor2 - 0Nigde Bld.Spor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTBatman Petrolspor0 - 0Erzin Belediyespor0-0FTErgene Velimese2 - 1Kozan BLD.SPOR1-1FTSile Yildizspor1 - 2Nazilli Bld.Spor0-1FTErbaaspor S1 - 1Artvin Hopaspor1-1FTGebzespor1 - 2Tire 1922 Spor1-0FTSilivrispor2 - 0Nevsehir Spor Genclik1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTAdıyamanspor1 - 0Duzcespor1-0FTOfspor0 - 1Tekirova Bld.Spor0-1FTOsmaniyespor2 - 1Alibeykoy2-0FTPazarspor2 - 1Karşıyaka1-1FTYeni Orduspor0 - 1Sultanbeyli0-0FTBergama Bld.Spor0 - 5Bld. Vanspor0-3FTYeni Altindag BS1 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor0-0FTKizilcabolukspor1 - 1Erokspor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTErzincan Refahiyespor3 - 01461 Trabzon1-0FTPayas Bld.Spor3 - 0Muglaspor1-0FTDiyarbakirspor0 - 2Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0-2FTTurgutluspor1 - 1Gölcükspor0-0FTSerik Belediyespor2 - 2Bursa Nilüferspor0-1FTKocaelispor2 - 0Cizrespor1-0

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTSao Paulo2 - 1Ituano (SP)1-0FTBragantino0 - 1Ponte Preta0-0FTFerroviaria SP1 - 1Corinthians0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTAmericano (RJ)2 - 2Botafogo0-0FTFlamengo3 - 2Fluminense1-0FTPortuguesa RJ2 - 1Resende-RJ0-0FTMadureira0 - 0Cabofriense(RJ)0-0FTVolta Redonda2 - 4Boavista (RJ)0-2

Argentina : CUP

FTNewells Old Boys1 - 2Villa Mitre0-2

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Moron1 - 1Nueva Chicago1-0FTGimnasia Jujuy0 - 1Almagro0-0FTIndependiente Riv.0 - 1Ferrol Carril Oeste0-0FTAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 0Villa Dalmine0-0FTAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero3 - 4Olimpo3-0FTDefensores de Belgrano1 - 2CA Platense0-1

USA : MLS

FTNew England0 - 2FC Cincinnati0-1

Belgium : League 2

FTTubize1 - 1Roeselare0-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFredericia2 - 1Nykobing Falster0-1FTFC Roskilde2 - 1Thisted2-0FTHb Koge1 - 2Hvidovre IF1-0NaestvedvsFremad AmagerFTViborg1 - 1Elite 3000 Helsingor1-0

Greece : League 2

FTGiorgos Karaiskakis1 - 0Iraklis Saloniki1-0FTDoxa Dramas2 - 0Apollon Larissas1-0FTApollon Kalamaria0 - 0Panahaiki-20050-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FTZimbabwe2 - 0Congo2-0FTDemocratic Rep Congo1 - 0Liberia0-0FTCentral African Republic0 - 0Guinea0-0FTBenin2 - 1Togo1-0FTTanzania3 - 0Uganda1-0FTCape Verde0 - 0Lesotho0-0FTLibya1 - 2South Africa0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTRivers United1 - 2Wikki Tourist1-2FTEnugu Rangers International5 - 2Remo Stars2-1FTLobi Stars2 - 2Niger Tornadoes0-1FTEnyimba International2 - 1Sunshine Stars1-0FTKwara Utd1 - 0Katsina United1-0FTGo Round Omoku1 - 0Yobe Desert Stars0-0PPDNasarawa Utd FC0 - 0Kada CityFTPlateau Utd1 - 0Abia Warriors1-0PPDKano Pillars0 - 0Team TG FFFTAkwa Utd1 - 0Heartland0-0FTGombe Utd0 - 1El Kanemi Warriors0-0Lobi StarsvsSunshine StarsAkwa UtdvsGombe Utd

Israel : League 3

FTHapoel Jerusalem FC0 - 4Hapoel Asi Gilboa0-0

Cameroon : League 1

APEJES AcademyvsPWD de BamendaFTUnion Douala1 - 2Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde1-1FTColombe FC0 - 0New Star De Douala0-0Yong Sports AcademyvsEding Sport FCFTUMS de Loum1 - 0AS Fortuna0-0FTLes Astres1 - 0Fovu Baham1-0FTFeutcheu FC0 - 0Stade Renard de Melong0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FK Zalgiris Vilnius CvsNevezisSiauliaivsDainava AlytusFK MinijavsFK Trakai II

Poland : League 2

FTWarta Poznan1 - 1GKS Tychy1-0

Macedonia : First League

FTFK Goblen1 - 0Gench Kalemler1-0

Albania : League 1

Kastrioti KrujevsKS Perparimi KukesiKF LacivsTeuta DurresFlamurtarivsTiranaPartizani TiranavsLuftetariSkënderbeu KorçëvsKamza

Slovakia : League 2

FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 1Inter Bratislava0-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTClub Guabira1 - 0Aurora0-0

Chile : Cup

FTProvincial Osorno1 - 3Puerto Montt0-2FTColchagua CD1 - 1Deportes Santa Cruz0-0FTDeportes Recoleta0 - 0Union San Felipe0-0FTIndependiente de Cauquenes2 - 2Rangers Talca2-1FTSan Marcos de Arica3 - 1Cobreloa1-0FTLautaro de Buin0 - 3Melipilla0-1FTGeneral VelAsquez1 - 4CD Magallanes0-1FTDeportes Concepcion1 - 4Santiago Wanderers0-2FTClub Deportivo Pilmahue0 - 2Valdivia0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDep.Independiente Medellin4 - 1Envigado1-1FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla3 - 0Atletico Huila1-0FTAmerica de Cali1 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba0-0FTIndependiente Santa Fe0 - 2Deportiva Once Caldas0-1

Colombia : Primera B

FTCortulua2 - 1Dep. Pereira1-1FTExpreso Rojo1 - 1Depor Aguablanca1-0FTOrsomarso1 - 2Barranquilla0-1FTValledupar0 - 1Deportes Quindio0-0FTReal Santander2 - 2Fortaleza F.C0-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTLibertad Asuncion2 - 2Sol de America1-0FTOlimpia Asuncion0 - 0Nacional Asuncion0-0

Peru : League 1

FTSan Martin1 - 0Carlos A. Mannucci1-0FTDep. Municipal3 - 1Sport Boys1-0FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo3 - 0Dep. Union Comercio1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTNacional3 - 0Plaza Colonia1-0FTCA Juventud1 - 0Cerro Largo1-0FTDefensor Sporting1 - 1Wanderers1-1FTCA Progreso1 - 1Boston River1-1FTCA River Plate2 - 1Cerro Montevideo0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTEstudiantes Caracas SC1 - 2Aragua1-0FTAtletico Venezuela0 - 0Academia Puerto Cabello0-0FTEstudiantes Merida3 - 0Dep. Metropolitano0-0FTMineros1 - 1Zulia0-1FTReal Esppor5 - 2Llaneros de Guanare2-0FTMonagas1 - 1Caracas0-0

El Salvador : League 1

PPDAguila0 - 0Luis Angel FirpoPPDCD Audaz0 - 0Jocoro FCPPDDeportivo Fas0 - 0CD ChalatenangoPPDMunicipal Limeno0 - 0AlianzaPPDSanta Tecla0 - 0Isidro MetapanPPDSonsonate0 - 0CD Pasaquina

Japan : J-League2

FTRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Tochigi SC0-1

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

Acacia RidgevsCaboolture FCToowongvsThe Gap

World : Friendly

FTChinese Taipei0 - 1Solomon Islands0-1FTMacedonia U210 - 1Latvia(U21)0-0FTAkropolis IF0 - 0Dalkurd FF0-0FTKazakhstan(U21)1 - 2Estonia(U21)0-0FTTurkmenistan U212 - 3Kosovo U211-1FTUSA(U23)0 - 0Netherlands(U21)0-0FTFrance(U21)0 - 1Denmark(U21)0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTSteaua Bucuresti2 - 0FC Progresul Bucuresti1-0FTGalatasaray3 - 2Umraniyespor0-1FTDinamo Minsk4 - 0Granit Mikashevichi2-0FTGaz Metan Medias0 - 0Cfr Cluj0-0FTVasteras SK FK1 - 1Syrianska1-0FTAik Stockholm2 - 2Brommapojkarna2-1FTKFUM Oslo3 - 0Baerum1-0FTKuopion2 - 1Sjk0-1FTMyllykoski0 - 3PEPO0-2FTMolde4 - 1Ostersunds FK2-1FTCS Universitatea Craiova5 - 0Botev VratsaFTLevadia Tallinn3 - 2FS Metta LU1-1FTHacken1 - 2Gais0-2FTKongsvinger1 - 2Degerfors1-1FTMjallby0 - 1Hammarby0-1FTAsane Fotball1 - 2Nest-Sotra0-2FTUllensaker Kisa3 - 0Ham Kam2-0FTKarpaty Lviv4 - 1Niva Vinica4-1FTKristiansund1 - 0Aalesund0-0FTMjondalen0 - 1Stabaek0-0FTTromso2 - 4Bodo Glimt1-4FTRanheim1 - 1Sundsvall0-0FTViking4 - 0Haugesund3-0FTUNIRB/BA2 - 1Revere Cede Olimpic1-0FTDom Bosco MT0 - 5Cuiaba (MT)0-1
UEFA UEFA Euro
Wales1 - 0Full TimeSlovakia