England : Premier League

FTEverton2 - 0West Ham1-0FTTottenham1 - 1Watford0-1FTWolves1 - 1Southampton0-0FTBournemouth0 - 0Norwich City0-0FTChelsea1 - 0Newcastle0-0FTAston Villa2 - 1Brighton1-1FTLeicester City2 - 1Burnley FC1-1FTCrystal Palace0 - 2Man City0-2

England : FA CUP

FTPotters Bar Town1 - 1Barnet0-1FTChesterfield1 - 1Wrexham1-0Haringey Borough0 - 1Yeovil Town0-0FTSutton United1 - 1Billericay Town1-0FTHednesford Town0 - 1Boston Utd0-1FTTamworth0 - 3Darlington0-2FTBromley4 - 3Aldershot Town3-1FTCarshalton Athletic2 - 1Dagenham Red0-0FTEbbsfleet1 - 1Woking1-0FTNantwich Town1 - 0Kings Lynn1-0FTHartlepool1 - 0Brackley Town0-0FTHavant and Waterlooville1 - 2Dulwich Hamlet1-2FTWeymouth1 - 2Dover Athletic0-0FTDartford2 - 3Kingstonian1-3FTBarrow0 - 1Solihull Moors0-0FTTorquay3 - 2Boreham Wood2-0FTWelling Utd0 - 0Eastleigh0-0FTSouthport1 - 3Altrincham0-1FTHalifax Town1 - 2Harrogate Town0-1FTMaidenhead Utd1 - 1Wealdstone0-0FTChorley2 - 0Spennymoor Town1-0FTWhyteleafe0 - 3Chippenham Town0-2FTOxford City2 - 1Margate2-0FTNotts County2 - 1Belper Town1-1FTHayes Yeading1 - 1Poole Town0-0FTBowers & Pitsea1 - 2Chichester City0-2FTWhitby Town1 - 1Stourbridge0-0FTAFC Fylde6 - 1Peterborough Sports1-0FTRoyston Town1 - 3Maldon & Tiptree0-2FTMaidstone United4 - 1Kings Langley0-0FTGateshead5 - 0Colne1-0FTYork City2 - 0Stockport2-0

England : Championship

FTBlackburn2 - 2Huddersfield2-1FTLeeds United1 - 0Birmingham0-0FTCharlton3 - 0Derby County1-0FTHull City2 - 3QPR1-1FTLuton3 - 0Bristol City0-0FTBrentford3 - 2Millwall0-1FTMiddlesbrough0 - 1West Brom0-0FTBarnsley1 - 1Swansea City0-0FTReading1 - 0Preston0-0FTStoke City2 - 0Fulham1-0

England : League 1

FTMK Dons0 - 0Coventry0-0FTBolton1 - 3Rochdale0-0FTDoncaster2 - 0Bristol Rovers1-0FTRotherham1 - 2Oxford1-1FTWycombe1 - 0Sunderland1-0FTGillingham1 - 2Peterborough0-1FTAFC Wimbledon1 - 0Portsmouth0-0FTFleetwood4 - 1Burton Albion1-1

England : League 2

FTGrimsby Town0 - 4Leyton Orient0-2FTWalsall1 - 2Cheltenham0-1FTCrewe3 - 1Swindon Town0-1FTNewport County2 - 1Scunthorpe1-0FTForest Green2 - 2Mansfield1-0FTOldham0 - 1Macclesfield0-0FTCambridge United4 - 0Exeter City1-0FTPort Vale1 - 1Stevenage1-1FTPlymouth2 - 0Carlisle1-0FTColchester0 - 1Morecambe0-0FTBradford City2 - 1Crawley Town1-0FTNorthampton2 - 0Salford City1-0

England : Isthmian League

Potters Bar TownvsHaringey BoroughFTHorsham4 - 0Merstham2-0FTWorthing3 - 0Brightlingsea Regent1-0MargatevsBishop's StortfordFTLeatherhead2 - 1AFC Hornchurch2-0Wingate & FinchleyvsCarshalton AthleticFTFolkestone Invicta1 - 2Bognor Regis Town0-1KingstonianvsEast Thurrock UtdBowers & PitseavsCorinthian CasualsFTLewes2 - 3Cray Wanderers1-2FTEnfield Town2 - 1Cheshunt1-0

England : National League South

FTConcord Rangers0 - 2Hungerford Town0-0DorkingvsOxford CityDulwich HamletvsHavant and WaterloovilleFTSt Albans City0 - 1Bath City0-1Billericay TownvsWealdstoneFTTonbridge Angels1 - 2Chelmsford City1-0Braintree TownvsMaidstone UnitedEastbourne BoroughvsWeymouthSlough TownvsWelling UtdHampton & RichmondvsDartfordChippenham TownvsHemel Hempstead Town

England : National League North

FTAlfreton2 - 4Farsley Celtic1-3Kings LynnvsLeamingtonFTGloucester City1 - 0Bradford Park Avenue0-0FTTelford4 - 1Guiseley1-0DarlingtonvsKidderminsterFTBlyth Spartans2 - 2Chester FC2-2York CityvsBoston UtdKetteringvsAltrinchamSouthportvsHerefordGatesheadvsCurzon AshtonBrackley TownvsSpennymoor Town

England : Northern Premier League

FTMickleover Sports1 - 3Lancaster City0-2FTWarrington Town AFC1 - 2Stalybridge Celtic0-1FTAshton Utd3 - 1Gainsborough Trinity1-0FTSouth Shields1 - 1Grantham Town1-0FTRadcliffe Borough1 - 0Matlock Town0-0FTBuxton2 - 0Witton Albion0-0Stafford RangersvsWhitby TownFTHyde1 - 1Morpeth Town0-0FTAtherton Collieries2 - 3FC Utd of Manchester2-2Basford UtdvsNantwich TownFTBamber Bridge1 - 2Scarborough1-1FTBasford Utd3 - 1Stafford Rangers2-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTMetropolitan Police2 - 1Weston Super Mare0-0FTTiverton Town2 - 0Swindon Supermarine0-0FTWalton Casuals1 - 5Taunton Town1-3FTTruro City2 - 1Hendon2-0FTSalisbury City3 - 1Harrow Borough1-1FTDorchester Town2 - 0Yate Town2-0FTChesham Utd1 - 0Wimborne Town0-0Hayes YeadingvsPoole TownFTFarnborough Town0 - 1Gosport Borough0-0FTBeaconsfield SYCOB0 - 0Merthyr Town0-0FTBlackfield & Langley0 - 0Hartley Wintney0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTEibar0 - 3Barcelona0-1FTAtl. Madrid1 - 1Valencia1-0FTGetafe2 - 0Leganes0-0FTMallorca1 - 0Real Madrid1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAlcorcon2 - 2Almeria1-0FTPonferradina1 - 1Numancia1-0FTElche0 - 1Sporting Gijon0-1FTLugo3 - 2Huesca2-0FTExtremadura0 - 3Vallecano0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTReal Union0 - 1Athletic Bilbao II0-1FTAmorebieta0 - 1UD Logrones0-1FTOsasuna II2 - 0Salamanca0-0FTValladolid B1 - 0Alaves B0-0FTArenas Club de Getxo0 - 2Burgos0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTLlagostera1 - 1Barcelona Atletic1-0FTUD Levante B3 - 1UE Cornella2-1FTVillarreal B1 - 3Lleida Esportiu1-2

Italy : Serie A

FTLazio3 - 3Atalanta0-3FTNapoli2 - 0Verona1-0FTJuventus2 - 1Bologna1-1

Italy : Serie B

FTAC Venezia1 - 0Salernitana1-0FTVirtus Entella1 - 1Trapani1-0FTJuve Stabia4 - 2Pordenone Calcio SSD4-1FTPescara1 - 2Spezia1-0FTBenevento1 - 0Perugia1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTUS Pianes1 - 1AC Monza0-0FTPro Patria1 - 1Pro Vercelli1-0FTArezzo1 - 1Alessandria0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTSudtirol3 - 0Gubbio1-0FTRavenna1 - 2Arzignano Chiampo1-1FTSambenedettese1 - 2USD Virtus Verona1-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTPicerno0 - 0Virtus Francavilla0-0FTViterbese6 - 1Rende1-1

Germany : Bundesliga

FTFortuna Dusseldorf1 - 0Mainz0-0FTAugsburg2 - 2Bayern Munich1-1FTUnion Berlin2 - 0Freiburg1-0FTWerder Bremen1 - 1Hertha1-0FTRB Leipzig1 - 1Wolfsburg0-0FTDortmund1 - 0M. Gladbach0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTWehen0 - 0Heidenheim0-0FTSt Pauli0 - 1Darmstadt0-0FTRegensburg1 - 0Sandhausen0-0

Germany : League 3

FTBraunschweig0 - 0Unterhaching0-0FTIngolstadt1 - 1Chemnitzer1-0FTPreussen Munster1 - 1SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach1-0FTMunchen 18600 - 1Uerdingen0-0FT1. Magdeburg0 - 1Hansa Rostock0-1FTSV Waldhof Mannheim0 - 4Hallescher0-2

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTSV Lippstadt2 - 2VFB Homberg1-1FTFortuna Koln2 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte1-0FTBergisch Gladbach 091 - 2RW Essen0-1FTSchalke II1 - 2TuS Haltern0-1FTWattenscheid3 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf II1-0FTRW Oberhausen1 - 0SV Rodinghausen1-0FTBonner sc1 - 1Dortmund (Am.)1-0FTM. Gladbach II4 - 1Wuppertaler SV2-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHannover 96 Am0 - 1Eintracht Norderstedt0-0Heider SVvsETSV Weiche FlensburgFTSSV Jeddeloh1 - 3Hamburger SV II0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTLichtenberg 471 - 1Berliner Viktoria 18890-1FTFSV Optik Rathenow2 - 1Berliner Dynamo2-1FTZFC Meuselwitz1 - 4Berliner AK 070-2FTVfB Auerbach5 - 2Wacker Nordhausen3-1FTVSG Altglienicke4 - 1Germania Halberstadt2-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSC Freiburg (Am)3 - 1Teutonia Watzenborn Steinberg3-1FTFC 08 Homburg4 - 2TSG Balingen2-0FTSteinbach1 - 1TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz1-1FTElversberg3 - 1Astoria Walldorf1-1FTAalen1 - 0Bayern Alzenau0-0FTSSV Ulm 18463 - 1TSG Hoffenheim Am.2-0FTFK Pirmasens0 - 0Fsv Frankfurt0-0FTOffenbach1 - 3Mainz II1-0FTBahlinger SC3 - 4Saarbrucken2-3

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTBurghausen0 - 2TSV Aubstadt0-0FTViktoria Aschaffenburg3 - 0FV Illertissen1-0FTSV Schalding Heining0 - 3Nurnberg Am0-1FTSV Heimstetten0 - 3SpVgg Bayreuth0-1FTTSV Rain Am Lech0 - 3VfB Eichstatt0-2FTVfR Garching0 - 2Augsburg II0-1FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0 - 2Greuther Furth II0-0

France : Ligue 1

FTLyon0 - 0Dijon0-0FTReims1 - 0Montpellier1-0FTToulouse2 - 1Lille0-0FTNimes1 - 1Amiens1-0FTAngers0 - 1Brest0-0FTMetz1 - 0Nantes0-0

France : Ligue 2

FTLe Havre2 - 2Lorient1-2

France : CFA - Group A

FTSC Schiltigheim3 - 0Haguenau2-0FTST Maur Lusitanos2 - 1Bastia0-0FTLens B2 - 2Lille B0-0FTSaint Quentin1 - 1Mulhouse0-0FTBobigny A.C.0 - 1Sedan0-0FTSainte Genevieve Sports1 - 1Drancy0-0FTEpinal3 - 1Belfort ASM2-0FTIris Club de Croix1 - 4Stade Reims II1-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTMantes-la-Ville0 - 2Stade Briochin0-0FTLorient B2 - 2Vitre0-1FTSaint Malo1 - 1Guingamp B1-0FTFC Rouen2 - 0Fleury Merogis U.S.1-0FTGranville2 - 1Poissy As2-0FTAngers II1 - 1Chartres1-1FTGobelins2 - 1oissel2-0FTVannes OC1 - 0Entente Sannois0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTBourges FC0 - 1FC Bergerac0-1FTColomiers3 - 1Saint-Etienne B3-0FTRomorantin1 - 1FC Nantes B0-1FTSt Pryve St Hilaire2 - 3Stade Bordelais1-2FTSete1 - 1Les Herbiers1-1FTTrelissac1 - 2Montpellier B0-0FTChamalieres0 - 2Blois F.410-1

France : CFA - Group D

FTFrejus Saint-Raphael1 - 0Hyeres1-0FTGrasse2 - 0Lyonnais B1-0FTJura Sud Foot1 - 0Monaco B1-0FTMarseille Endoume1 - 2Marignane Gignac1-1FTMartigues2 - 1Olympique de Marseille B1-0FTChasselay M.D. Azergues1 - 2Annecy0-2FTSaint-Priest1 - 1Louhans-Cuiseaux0-1FTYzeure AS2 - 0Nimes B2-0

Holland : Amstel CUP

FTFC 's-Gravenzande1 - 3SteDoCo0-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTWaalwijk1 - 2Ajax0-0FTAlkmaar2 - 4Heerenveen1-3FTTwente0 - 1Willem II0-1FTUtrecht3 - 0Psv Eindhoven0-0FTVVV Venlo0 - 4Vitesse0-3

Scotland : FA CUP

PPDPenicuik Athletic0 - 0StenhousemuirFTAuchinleck Talbot1 - 0Cove Rangers0-0FTClachnacuddin0 - 7Brora Rangers0-4FTAlbion Rovers1 - 1Fort William1-0FTEast Kilbride3 - 1Gretna2-1FTSpartans0 - 2Queen's Park0-2FTElgin3 - 1Berwick1-1FTRothes1 - 3Inverurie Loco Works0-2FTAnnan2 - 2Brechin2-0FTLochee Utd1 - 1BSC Glasgow1-0FTCowdenbeath1 - 1Broxburn Athletic0-0FTStirling Albion2 - 0Strathspey Thistle2-0FTFormartine Utd2 - 2Gala Fairydean0-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTMotherwell0 - 3Aberdeen0-1FTSt Mirren2 - 0St Johnstone1-0FTCeltic6 - 0Ross County1-0FTHamilton1 - 1Hibernian0-1FTKilmarnock2 - 1Livingston1-0

Scotland : Championship

FTInverness Ct2 - 2Alloa0-1FTArbroath1 - 0Morton0-0FTDunfermline3 - 2Ayr Utd1-1FTQueen Of South4 - 0Dundee Utd2-0FTDundee1 - 3Partick Thistle1-0

Scotland : League 1

FTClyde2 - 2Raith Rovers0-2FTFalkirk4 - 0Peterhead2-0FTStranraer0 - 0Dumbarton0-0FTAirdrie Utd1 - 3Montrose1-2FTEast Fife1 - 0Forfar1-0

Portugal : CUP

FTCondeixa0 - 1Rio Ave0-0FTSintra Football1 - 1Guimaraes0-0FTAcademico Viseu3 - 1Real Sport Clube3-0FTSp. Espinho2 - 1Vilafranquense0-1FTLouletano1 - 1Pacos Ferreira1-1FTFabril Barreiro1 - 3Moreirense0-1FTPevidem0 - 2Belenenses0-1FTAmora0 - 1Sanjoanense0-0FTPenafiel0 - 2Gil Vicente0-1FTSC Farense5 - 2Aves3-0FTFeirense3 - 0Desportivo de Tondela2-0FTAcademica2 - 1Portimonense0-0FTCoimbroes0 - 5Porto0-3FTLeca1 - 3Braga0-2

Russia : League 1

FTSpartak Tambov1 - 2Ural S.R.0-0FTSpartak Moscow0 - 0Rubin Kazan0-0FTZenit6 - 1Rostov3-0

Russia : League 2

FTLuch-Energiya0 - 1Yenisey0-0FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1 - 1Tom Tomsk1-1FTAvangard2 - 1Tekstilshchik0-1FTVolga Olimpiets1 - 0FC Khimki0-0FTMordovia Saransk0 - 3FK Krasnodar II0-1FTFakel Voronezh0 - 4Shinnik0-1FTTorpedo Armavir0 - 0Rotor Volgograd0-0FTFC Chayka2 - 1Spartak Moscow II1-1FTBaltika1 - 0Neftekhimik0-0FTTorpedo Moscow0 - 1Chertanovo Moscow0-0

Russia : Youth League

FTArsenal Tula Youth1 - 1PFC Sochi Youth0-0FTFK Orenburg Youth0 - 1Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth0-1FTUfa Youth0 - 5CSKA Moscow Youth0-2

Turkey : Super League

FTAntalyaspor0 - 6Gençlerbirliği0-5FTTrabzonspor4 - 1Gaziantep Bld.Spor2-0FTBaşakşehir2 - 1Göztepe1-0FTAnkaragücü0 - 0Beşiktaş0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTHatayspor2 - 1Adana Demirspor0-1FTBursaspor2 - 1Umraniyespor0-1FTMenemen Bld.Spor0 - 0Erzurum Bsb.Spor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTBld. Vanspor0 - 0Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-0FTEyüpspor0 - 2Ankara Demirspor0-0FTTuzlaspor3 - 2Bodrumspor1-2

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTHacettepe1 - 0Duzyurtspor0-0FTManisa BB Spor4 - 2Pendikspor1-1FTSancaktepe Bld.Spor1 - 0Sarıyer0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTAnkara Adliyespor2 - 2Yomraspor0-1FTSilivrispor1 - 5Artvin Hopaspor1-3

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTTepecikspor1 - 0Elazig Bld.Spor1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTFortaleza EC CE2 - 1Gremio2-1FTCorinthians1 - 2Cruzeiro1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTPonte Preta1 - 1Bragantino0-0FTVila Nova (GO)2 - 2Coritiba2-0FTOeste0 - 1America Mineiro0-0FTParana0 - 1Figueirense0-1FTOperario Ferroviario PR2 - 1Sao Bento1-1

Argentina : League 1

FTCA Banfield1 - 2Atletico Tucuman1-1FTIndependiente0 - 1Argentinos Juniors0-0FTPatronato Parana1 - 3Newells Old Boys0-1FTTalleres Cordoba2 - 4Lanus1-2

Argentina : League 2

FTNueva Chicago0 - 1Alvarado Mar del Plata0-1Santamarina TandilvsGimnasia JujuyFerrol Carril OestevsCA EstudiantesChacarita JuniorsvsGimnasia MendozaTemperleyvsDep. MoronDep. RiestravsCA Brown AdrogueCA PlatensevsBarracas CentralFTEstudiantes Rio Cuarto1 - 1Belgrano0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTLask Linz7 - 2Mattersburg3-2FTSturm Graz1 - 1Salzburg1-0FTAltach1 - 4Admira Wm0-3

Austria : League 2

FTLiefering0 - 1Ried0-0FTFC Dornbirn2 - 2Superfund Pasching1-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTApoel2 - 0Doxa Katokopia1-0FTE. Achnas1 - 0Apollon Limassol0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTErmis Aradippou1 - 0Othellos Athienou0-0FTAEZ Zakakiou1 - 1Xylotympou0-1FTAris Limassol6 - 0Omonia Psevda3-0FTDigenis Ypsonas0 - 0Alki Oroklini0-0FTF.C. Akritas Chlorakas2 - 2Onisillos Sotira1-1FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1 - 0Omonoia Aradippou1-0FTAnagenisis Dherina1 - 1Digenis Akritas Morphou1-1

USA : MLS

FTAtlanta United1 - 0New England0-0FTSeattle3 - 3Dallas2-1FTToronto1 - 1DC United1-0FTSalt Lake2 - 1Portland1-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTSligo Rovers1 - 2Derry City1-2

Belgium : Jupiler

FTStandard Liege1 - 0Genk0-0FTKortrijk2 - 0Zulte Waregem1-0FTKV Oostende2 - 3AS Eupen2-1FTGent2 - 0Waasland-Beveren1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTRoeselare3 - 0St. Gilloise0-0FTK.F.C.O.Wilrijk2 - 1Excelsior Virton2-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTYoung Boys4 - 1N. Xamax1-0FTBasel3 - 1Thun0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTStade Ouchy0 - 3FC Wil 19000-2FTChiasso0 - 1SC Kriens0-1FTWinterthur1 - 0Vaduz1-0FTFC Schaffhausen1 - 1Grasshoppers1-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTVejle3 - 0Kolding IF3-0

Romania : League 1

FTCfr Cluj2 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTKPV Kokkola2 - 3Vaasa1-1FTİnter Turku0 - 2Kuopion0-0FTHonka3 - 0Mariehamn1-0FTSjk0 - 0Lahti0-0FTIlves T.2 - 1Helsinki0-1FTHifk2 - 0Rovaniemi1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTJippo Joensuu1 - 1Viikingit1-1FTJaPS1 - 1MP1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTEspoo3 - 1Gnistan1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTJakobstads Bollklubb1 - 3SJK Akatemia1-2

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTKristiansund2 - 2Rosenborg1-1FTValerenga0 - 2Stabaek0-2

Norway : League 2

FTKongsvinger2 - 1Ham Kam1-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTEgersunds IK2 - 3Stjordals Blink1-1FTFredrikstad2 - 0Kvik Halden0-0FTNardo FK0 - 0Brattvag0-0FTFK Arendal1 - 0FK Vidar1-0FTLevanger FK1 - 1Bryne0-1FTByasen1 - 1Hodd0-0FTSola3 - 0Moss0-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTAsane Fotball3 - 0Mjolner1-0FTFram Larvik1 - 1Kjelsas IL0-1FTOppsal4 - 1Elverum3-1FTSotra1 - 2Odd Grenland B1-2FTAlta2 - 3Grorud IL0-2FTBaerum1 - 3Senja0-0FTAsker Fotball2 - 0Floro2-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTFK Sloga0 - 3Radnik Bijeljina0-0FTVelez Mostar1 - 0Zrinjski0-0FTZvijezda Brgule0 - 2Borac Banja Luka0-1FTZeljeznicar2 - 1Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-1

N. Ireland : League 1

FTLinfield2 - 1Ballymena Utd2-0FTCrusaders0 - 2Coleraine0-1FTCarrick Rangers1 - 0Dungannon Swifts1-0FTInstitute0 - 3Cliftonville0-1FTWarrenpoint Town1 - 3Glenavon Lurgan0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTHelsingborg0 - 2Hacken0-1FTOstersunds FK2 - 0Sirius0-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTGais0 - 1Varbergs BoIS0-0FTBrommapojkarna2 - 1Dalkurd FF0-1FTVasteras SK FK2 - 2Mjallby1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTBk Forward4 - 2Gefle1-1FTSandvikens IF1 - 3Nykopings BIS0-1FTIF Sylvia2 - 2Carlstad Utd BK1-1FTLinkopings FF6 - 1Karlslunds IF HFK3-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTvaakers IF2 - 2Lunds BK2-0FTLjungskile2 - 1IK Oddevold2-0FTOskarshamns AIK2 - 1Torns IF2-0FTAtvidaberg0 - 0Lindome GIF0-0FTSkovde AIK1 - 2Utsiktens BK0-1

Wales : CUP

PPDLlanberis0 - 0PorthmadogFTGreenfield3 - 1CaerswsFTPrestatyn Sports2 - 3GAP Queens ParkFTNefyn Utd0 - 2Bangor CityFTPontypridd3 - 1Caerau Ely1-1FTBuilth Wells2 - 3Ton Pentre1-1FTHolywell2 - 3Llandudno1-1FTSwansea University4 - 1Caerleon1-1FTGuilsfield2 - 1Brymbo2-1FTPenrhyncoch1 - 1Cardiff CorriesFTCoedpoeth Utd0 - 5Gresford Athletic0-3FTGarden Village1 - 3Goytre UtdFTBlaenau Ffestiniog Amateurs FC0 - 2Buckley Town0-1FTRhyl2 - 0Llangefni Town2-0FTWaterloo Rovers1 - 8Mold AlexandraFTLlanrhaeadr1 - 4Prestatyn Town1-2PPDMynydd Isa0 - 0Llanfair UnitedPPDLlanrug0 - 0CPD AberffrawFTCroesceiliog2 - 1Abergavenny Town1-1FTAmmanford4 - 1Cardiff Draconians FC1-0FTCefn Cribwr1 - 1Tredegar TownFTChirk AAA0 - 3LlanefyddFTHaverfordwest County5 - 3Penlan ClubFTFC Cwmaman2 - 6STM SportsFTAfan Lido3 - 1Monmouth Town3-1FTBangor 18762 - 2PenycaeFTAbertillery Bluebirds3 - 1PenparcauFTAberbargoed Buds3 - 1AberaeronFTConwy Utd1 - 2Ruthin Town0-1FTTrefelin2 - 2Llanidloes TownFTLlantwit Major0 - 1Llandrindod Wells0-1FTHolyhead Hotspur4 - 2Montgomery Town1-0FTFlint Town Utd9 - 0Four Crosses3-0PPDLlanelli0 - 0Cwmamman UtdFTDyffryn Nantlle Vale2 - 0RhydymwynFTCwmbran Celtic2 - 2Pontardawe Town1-0FTChepstow Town3 - 1Taffs WellFTCorwen2 - 3Colwyn Bay2-3

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTBala Town1 - 1Barry Town AFC1-1FTPen-y-Bont FC2 - 3The New Saints1-2FTAirbus UK2 - 0Newtown AFC1-0FTUWIC Inter Cardiff0 - 1Connah's QN0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTSlavia Mozyr0 - 1Neman Grodno0-0FTBate Borisov1 - 1Gomel0-1FTDinamo Minsk0 - 2FK Vitebsk0-1FK GorodeyavsFK Zorka-BDU Minsk

Belarus : First League

FTKommunalnik Slonim0 - 1Krumkachy0-0FTKhimik Svetlogorsk0 - 2FK Ruh Brest0-1FTSputnik2 - 0Naftan1-0FTFC Baranovichi0 - 0Smorgon0-0FTGranit Mikashevichi3 - 1FK Orsha2-1FTFK Vigvam Smolevichy4 - 1FK Lida2-1FTVolna Pinsk2 - 3FC Belshina Babruisk1-1

CAF : African Nations Championship

FTUganda3 - 0Burundi1-0FTZambia2 - 2Swaziland1-0FTRwanda1 - 1Ethiopia0-0FTNamibia2 - 0Madagascar1-0FTNigeria2 - 0Togo1-0FTMorocco3 - 0Algeria3-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBotev Plovdiv0 - 1Ludogorets0-1BeroevsSlavia SofiaTsarsko SelovsBotev VratsaFTLevski2 - 1Arda0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTPaide Linnameeskond2 - 1JK Tallinna Kalev0-0FTLevadia Tallinn2 - 1FC Kuressaare1-0FTTrans Narva5 - 2FC Maardu3-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks1 - 0Istra 19610-0FTSlaven Belupo1 - 2NK Rijeka1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTShirak2 - 1Ararat Yerevan1-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTLiberec2 - 2Jablonec0-1FTZlin0 - 2Boleslav0-1FTOlomouc1 - 3Budejovice0-1FTSlavia Prague3 - 1Pribram0-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFK Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1Jihlava0-0FTFK Banik Sokolov1 - 2Lisen1-0FTPardubice1 - 0Fotbal Třinec1-0FTProstejov2 - 1FC Viktoria Žižkov1-0

China : Super League

FTGuangzhou Fuli1 - 3Shandong Luneng0-2FTBeijing Guoan0 - 2Shanghai East Asia0-0

China : First League

FTQingdao Hainiu1 - 0Beijing BaXi0-0FTSiChuan Longfor4 - 2Hubei Hua Kaier1-1FTTaiYuan ZhongYouJiaYi3 - 1Shanghai Shenxin2-0FTMeizhou Hakka1 - 2Anhui Litian0-2FTHangzhou Greentown1 - 2Guangxi Longuida0-2FTLiaoning Whowin1 - 3Meixian Super X0-2FTYongChang JunHao2 - 1Guizhou Zhicheng0-1

Malta : League 1

FTSirens1 - 4Floriana F.C.1-0FTBirkirkara1 - 3Gzira Utd0-1

Malta : League 2

FTMqabba2 - 3Zejtun Corinthians1-1FTQormi F.C.1 - 2Zebbug Rangers1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMezokovesd-Zsory0 - 0Videoton0-0FTDebreceni2 - 1Diosgyor1-0FTZalaegerszeg TE0 - 1Kispest Honved0-0FTKaposvar0 - 2Varda SE0-1FTFehervar II4 - 2Paksi SE2-1FTFerencvarosi TC1 - 0Ujpesti TE1-0

Israel : League 1

Ashdod MSvsMaccabi Tel AvivHapoel RaananavsHapoel HaifaMaccabi HaifavsBney YehudaFTHapoel Tel Aviv2 - 1Hapoel Kfar Saba0-1Beitar JerusalemvsSektzia Nes TzionaFTHapoel Hadera1 - 0Maccabi Netanya0-0FTHapoel Beer Sheva2 - 1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat1-0FTSektzia Nes Tziona0 - 4Beitar Jerusalem0-2

Israel : League 3

FTHapoel Bnei Arara Ara1 - 1Daburiyya Osama0-0FTGuadeloupe Beach Soccer3 - 2Maccabi Herzeliya1-1

Latvia : League 1

FTVentspils2 - 1Caramba0-1FTRigas Futbola skola2 - 0BFC Daugavpils1-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTFK Trakai0 - 0Spyris Kaunas0-0FTBaltija Panevezys1 - 1Atlantas Klaipeda1-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTBanga Gargzdai5 - 1Kupiskis2-1

Poland : League 3

FTGarbarnia Krakow1 - 1Gryf Wejherowo1-1FTElana Torun1 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola1-0FTStal Rzeszow3 - 1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1-0FTSkra Czestochowa0 - 2Olimpia Elblag0-2FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1 - 1Bytovia Bytow0-1FTGornik Polkowice2 - 2Resovia1-1FTWidzew Lodz1 - 1GKS Katowice1-1

Poland : League 1

FTKorona Kielce0 - 1Wisla Plock0-1FTLegia Warsaw2 - 1Lech Poznan0-0FTJagellonia3 - 2Cracovia Krakow1-1

Poland : League 2

FTOlimpia Grudziadz2 - 2Radomiak Radom2-0FTWarta Poznan2 - 3Zaglebie Sosnowiec0-1FTPodbeskidzie0 - 2GKS Jastrzebie0-1FTLKS Nieciecza2 - 1Belchatow1-0

Serbia : League 1

FTMladost Lucani1 - 0Partizan Belgrade0-0FTVozdovac Beograd2 - 0Macva Sabac1-0FTProleter Novi Sad2 - 1Radnik Surdulica2-1FTJavor Ivanjica3 - 2Backa Topola1-2FTRadnicki Nis4 - 1Napredak3-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda3 - 0Indjija2-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBorec Veles2 - 1FK Korzo Prilep1-1FTRabotnicki Skopje1 - 2FC Struga Trim-Lum0-1FTFK Makedonija1 - 1Vardar0-0FTSileks3 - 0Renova0-0

Albania : League 1

FTLuftetari1 - 1KS Bylis0-0FTTirana2 - 1KF Laci2-1FTSkënderbeu Korçë0 - 0KS Perparimi Kukesi0-0FTVllaznia Shkoder1 - 3Partizani Tirana1-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTSKF Sered2 - 1Spartak Trnava1-0FTSlovan Bratislava2 - 1Sokol Dolna Zdana1-0FTZilina1 - 1Zemplin Michalovce1-1FTFC Nitra1 - 2MFK Ruzomberok0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTDukla Banska Bystrica4 - 0Slavoj Trebisov2-0FTFK Kosice3 - 0Slovan Bratislava B1-0FTZTS Dubnica3 - 2FC Artmedia Petrzalka0-1FTKFC Komarno1 - 0Partizan Bardejov0-0FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas2 - 1MSK Zilina B2-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTMura2 - 2Triglav Gorenjska0-1FTOlimpija Ljubliana6 - 0NK Rudar Velenje4-0FTNK Publikum Celje2 - 1Domzale1-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTKarpaty Lviv0 - 0FC Lviv0-0FTZoria Luhansk2 - 1Desna Chernihiv0-1

Ukraine : League 2

FTAhrobiznes Volochysk2 - 0Chernomorets1-0FTCherkashchyna-Akademiya0 - 0Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0-0FTBalkany Zorya1 - 1Kremin Kremenchuk0-0FTFC Mynai2 - 0FK Avanhard Kramatorsk0-0FTHirnyk-Sport2 - 4Volyn Lutsk1-1FTMetalist 1925 Kharkiv2 - 1Obolon Kiev1-1

Qatar : League 1

FTAl Sailiya3 - 1Al Wakra1-1FTAl Rayyan5 - 0Qatar SC4-0FTAl-Ahli Doha2 - 2Al Shahaniya2-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTThe Strongest2 - 2Aurora1-1FTSport Boys Warnes2 - 3Blooming2-2FTRoyal Pari1 - 1Destroyers0-1

Chile : League 1

PPDPalestino0 - 0Union EspanolaPPDAudax Italiano0 - 0Cobresal

Colombia : Primera A

FTPatriotas1 - 0Dep. Pasto0-0FTDeportiva Once Caldas1 - 1Atletico Huila1-0FTAmerica de Cali2 - 1Atletico Nacional1-0FTDeportes Tolima2 - 1Cucuta1-1FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 0Los Millionarios0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTIndependiente Jose Teran4 - 0Sociedad Deportiva Aucas1-0FTCD River Plate0 - 1El Nacional0-0FTMacara1 - 1Dep. Cuenca0-1

Paraguay : League 1

Guarani AsuncionvsCerro PortenoGeneral DiazvsDep. CapiataOlimpia AsuncionvsLibertad AsuncionSol de AmericavsSportivo LuquenoNacional AsuncionvsCA River Plate AsuncionSportivo San LorenzovsDep. SantaniFTLibertad Asuncion1 - 0Sol de America0-0FTCA River Plate Asuncion0 - 1Olimpia Asuncion0-1

Peru : League 1

FTInti Gas1 - 1Dep. Union Comercio0-0FTAcademia Deportiva Cantolao1 - 2Real Atletico Garcilaso1-0FTSport Boys0 - 0San Martin0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA Progreso2 - 1Danubio0-1FTAtletico Fenix0 - 2Plaza Colonia0-0Boston RivervsDefensor SportingDanubiovsCA PenarolCA River PlatevsNacionalCerro LargovsLiverpool P.Cerro MontevideovsAtletico FenixPlaza ColoniavsCA ProgresoWanderersvsCA JuventudRacing Club MontevideovsRampla JuniorsFTNacional2 - 0Cerro Montevideo1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTIA Sud America2 - 2CA Rentistas2-1FTDep. Maldonado3 - 1Tacuarembo1-0FTCentral Espanol1 - 0CA Villa Teresa1-0FTBella Vista0 - 2CA Torque0-0FTAlbion FC (URU)0 - 1Villa Espanola0-0Villa EspanolavsCA AtenasCA RentistasvsCA Villa TeresaTacuarembovsAlbion FC (URU)CS CerritovsIA Sud AmericaCA TorquevsDep. MaldonadoBella VistavsCentral Espanol

Venezuela : League 1

FTMonagas0 - 1Estudiantes Caracas SC0-1FTAragua2 - 2Dep. Lara2-1

Mexico : League 1

FTCruz Azul2 - 3Monarcas1-1FTPachuca0 - 1CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez0-0FTNecaxa2 - 2Club America0-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTSanta Tecla3 - 1Sonsonate1-0FTCD Chalatenango0 - 2Alianza0-1

Japan : J-League

FTIwata2 - 2Sagan Tosu1-1

Japan : J-League2

FTTokyo Verdy2 - 1Kofu2-0FTOmiya2 - 3Tokushima Vortis1-2FTKagoshima United0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTMito Hollyhock1 - 1FC Machida Zelvia1-1FTTochigi SC0 - 2FC Ryukyu0-0FTZweigen Kanazawa1 - 0Yamagata0-0FTFC Gifu2 - 0Ehime0-0

Korea Rep. : League 2

FTJeonnam Dragons0 - 1Bucheon 19950-1FTNational Police Agency0 - 1Daejeon Citizen0-0FTBusan IPark0 - 2Ansan Greeners FC0-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTSeongnam0 - 1Incheon Utd FC0-0FTSangju Sangmu Phoenix2 - 1Jeju Utd FC1-1FTGangwon3 - 2FC Seoul0-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTQabala1 - 1Karabağ1-1FTInter Baku1 - 1Sabah FK1-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTStandard Sumqayit B1 - 2Turan Tovuz1-1FTFK MOIK Baku0 - 2Sabah FK Baku B0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTTorpedo Kutaisi0 - 2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi0-0FTDinamo Tbilisi0 - 1Lokomotiv Tbilisi0-0

Australia : League 1

FTWestern United FC1 - 1Perth Glory0-0FTCentral Coast Mariners1 - 1Newcastle Jets1-0FTMelbourne Heart2 - 1Adelaide Utd2-0

Algeria : League 2

FTASM Oran1 - 1USM Annaba0-1FTRC Relizane1 - 2RC Arba0-2FTOM Arzew2 - 1DRB Tadjenant1-0FTA Bou Saada1 - 0MO Bejaia0-0FTWA Tlemcen3 - 1JSM Skikda3-0FTMC El Eulma0 - 4OM Medea0-1

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Zamalek2 - 1Arab Contractors2-1

Morocco : League 1

OCK Olympique de KhouribgavsWydad CasablancaMoghreb TetouanvsOlympique de SafiRaja Casablanca AtlhleticvsHassania AgadirFAR RabatvsDifaa El JadidaR.S.B.vsIRT Itihad de TangerRaja de Beni MellalvsFUS RabatRenaissance ZmamravsRCOZ Oued ZemMCO Mouloudia OujdavsCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid

Tunisia : League 2

FTOlympique de Beja2 - 1Sbikha1-1FTES Rades1 - 0Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba0-0FTCO Medenine1 - 1A.S Ariana1-1FTAS Gabes2 - 1Sporting Ben Arous1-1FTCO Sidi Bouzid1 - 0Sfax Railways1-0FTCroissant Msaken0 - 0Esperance Sportive Zarzis0-0FTES Jerba Midoun2 - 0Marsa1-0

World : Friendly

DenmarkvsLuxembourg

World : Club Friendlies

FTGrebbestads IF1 - 1BK Olympic0-0
England ENGLAND Premier League
Everton2 - 0Full TimeWest Ham