UEFA : Euro

KRWales1 - 0Slovakia1-0KRKazakhstan0 - 4Russia0-2KRHungary2 - 1Croatia1-1KRSan Marino0 - 2Scotland0-1KRIsrael4 - 2Austria2-1KRCyprus0 - 2Belgium0-2KRNorthern Ireland2 - 1Belarus1-1KRNetherlands2 - 3Germany0-2KRSlovenia1 - 1Macedonia1-0KRPoland2 - 0Latvia0-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

KRIreland(U21)3 - 0Luxembourg(U21)2-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

KRDenmark Women's(U17)2 - 0Iceland Women's(U17)1-0KRHungary Women's(U17)0 - 3England Women's(U17)0-2KRItaly Women's(U17)2 - 0Slovenia Women's(U17)1-0KRAustria Women's(U17)1 - 1Finland Women's(U17)1-1KRGreece Women's(U17)3 - 0Georgia Women's(U17)3-0KRBelgium Women's(U17)4 - 0Wales Women's(U17)1-0

Španija : Segunda Liga

KRCF Rayo Majadahonda4 - 0Numancia3-0KRTarragona0 - 1Malaga0-0KRCadiz1 - 1Cordoba0-0KRGranada1 - 1Las Palmas0-0KRSporting Gijon1 - 0Oviedo1-0

Španija : Segunda B, Group 1

KRValladolid B2 - 1AD Union Adarve1-0KRCD Artistico Navalcarnero1 - 5CF Internacional De Madrid1-4KRLas Palmas Athletic0 - 0CF Salmantino0-0KRCoruxo2 - 2S.S. Reyes1-1KRPontevedra2 - 1Guijuelo1-0KRRapido de Bouzas2 - 1Dep. La Coruna B1-0KRReal Madrid B0 - 0Ponferradina0-0KRAtletico de Madrid B0 - 1Burgos0-0KRCultural Leonesa3 - 1Celta Vigo B1-1

Španija : Segunda B, Group 2

KRReal Oviedo B0 - 0SD Gernika0-0KRUD Logrones0 - 0Leioa0-0KRIzarra0 - 0Athletic Bilbao II0-0KRSantander0 - 0Real Union0-0KRBarakaldo0 - 1Sporting Gijon II0-0KRMirandes1 - 0Torrelavega0-0

Španija : Segunda B, Group 3

KREspanyol II0 - 2Atletico Baleares0-1KRUD Levante B3 - 1Sabadell2-1KRCD Ebro0 - 1Barcelona Atletic0-1KRValencia Mestalla2 - 1SD Ejea1-0KRVillarreal B0 - 0Ontinyent0-0KRBadalona2 - 1Alcoyano1-1KRTeruel0 - 0UB Conquense0-0KRUE Cornella0 - 0CF Peralada0-0KRLleida Esportiu0 - 1CD Castellon0-1

Španija : Segunda B, Group 4

KRAlmeria II1 - 4UD Melilla0-1KRDon Benito1 - 2UD Badajoz0-1KRLinense0 - 0Ibiza Eivissa0-0KRMarbella2 - 0San Fernando1-0KRJumilla1 - 2Sevilla II0-2KRMalaga B0 - 1Huelva0-0KRGranada B1 - 2Murcia1-1KRTalavera2 - 0CD El Ejido 20121-0KRUCAM Murcia0 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno0-0KRCartagena1 - 1Villanovense0-1

Italija : Lega Pro C1-B

KRSudtirol2 - 2Vicenza0-1KRFermana0 - 0Vis Pesaro0-0KRGubbio0 - 0Renate AC0-0KRFano Calcio0 - 1FeralpiSalo0-1KRImolese1 - 3AC Monza1-1KRGiana1 - 2Teramo1-1KRTriestina4 - 0Sambenedettese0-0KRRavenna0 - 1Albinoleffe0-0KRTernana1 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD0-1KRUSD Virtus Verona3 - 0Rimini3-0

Italija : Lega Pro C1-C

KRPaganese2 - 2US Casertana 19082-2KRReggina3 - 0Catania1-0KRRende3 - 3Cavese3-1KRUS Siracusa3 - 0MateraKRViterbese2 - 2Vibonese0-0KRCatanzaro3 - 0Sicula Leonzio0-0KRAS Calcio Potenza1 - 0Bisceglie1-0KRAC Monopoli1 - 1Virtus Francavilla0-0

Nemačka : League 3

KRKaiserslautern1 - 3Osnabruck0-2KRSportfreunde Lotte0 - 1Braunschweig0-0

Nemačka : Regionalliga North

KRVfL Oldenburg3 - 0SSV Jeddeloh3-0KREintracht Norderstedt0 - 0Drochtersen Assel0-0KRHolstein Kiel B2 - 2VfB Oldenburg1-0

Nemačka : Regionalliga North-East

KRErfurt1 - 0Wacker Nordhausen1-0KRBerliner AK 072 - 1VSG Altglienicke0-1KRGermania Halberstadt0 - 0FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0KRFSV Union Furstenwalde0 - 2ZFC Meuselwitz0-0

Nemačka : Regionalliga South

KRFsv Frankfurt0 - 2FC 08 Homburg0-2

Francuska : CFA - Group D

KRFleury Merogis U.S.3 - 2Lens B1-1

Holandija : League 2

KRSparta Rotterdam1 - 0Nijmegen1-0KRGo Ahead Eagles1 - 2Twente0-1KRRoda2 - 2Maastricht0-0

Rusija : League 2

KRTom Tomsk1 - 0Mordovia Saransk0-0KRRotor Volgograd2 - 0Sibir1-0KRPetrotrest2 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1-0KRChertanovo Moscow0 - 1Spartak Tambov0-0KRShinnik0 - 0Torpedo Armavir0-0KRFakel Voronezh1 - 1Baltika1-0KRSpartak Moscow II1 - 2Volga Olimpiets0-1KRFC Khimki3 - 0Zenit II0-0

Turska : 2. Lig Red Group

KRŞ.Urfaspor3 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu1-0KRSivas 4 Eylul Bld.4 - 2Kahramanmaras1-1KRBandırmaspor3 - 3Konya Şekerspor1-0KRBuğsaşspor0 - 7Menemen Bld.Spor0-4KRKirklarelispor1 - 1Tuzlaspor1-0KRPendikspor2 - 0Fatih Karagümrük0-0KRZonguldak1 - 0Fethiyespor1-0

Turska : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

KRBodrumspor1 - 1Hacettepe1-0KRİnegölspor5 - 1Manisaspor3-0KRKastamonuspor2 - 0Sarıyer1-0KRSamsunspor2 - 0Nigde Bld.Spor1-0

Turska : Third League Group 1

KRBatman Petrolspor0 - 0Erzin Belediyespor0-0KRErgene Velimese2 - 1Kozan BLD.SPOR1-1KRSile Yildizspor1 - 2Nazilli Bld.Spor0-1KRErbaaspor S1 - 1Artvin Hopaspor1-1KRGebzespor1 - 2Tire 1922 Spor1-0KRSilivrispor2 - 0Nevsehir Spor Genclik1-0

Turska : Third League Group 2

KRAdıyamanspor1 - 0Duzcespor1-0KROfspor0 - 1Tekirova Bld.Spor0-1KROsmaniyespor2 - 1Alibeykoy2-0KRPazarspor2 - 1Karşıyaka1-1KRYeni Orduspor0 - 1Sultanbeyli0-0KRBergama Bld.Spor0 - 5Bld. Vanspor0-3KRYeni Altindag BS1 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor0-0KRKizilcabolukspor1 - 1Erokspor1-0

Turska : Third League Group 3

KRErzincan Refahiyespor3 - 01461 Trabzon1-0KRPayas Bld.Spor3 - 0Muglaspor1-0KRDiyarbakirspor0 - 2Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0-2KRTurgutluspor1 - 1Gölcükspor0-0KRSerik Belediyespor2 - 2Bursa Nilüferspor0-1KRKocaelispor2 - 0Cizrespor1-0

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

KRSao Paulo2 - 1Ituano (SP)1-0KRBragantino0 - 1Ponte Preta0-0KRFerroviaria SP1 - 1Corinthians0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

KRAmericano (RJ)2 - 2Botafogo0-0KRFlamengo3 - 2Fluminense1-0KRPortuguesa RJ2 - 1Resende-RJ0-0KRMadureira0 - 0Cabofriense(RJ)0-0KRVolta Redonda2 - 4Boavista (RJ)0-2

Argentina : CUP

KRNewells Old Boys1 - 2Villa Mitre0-2

Argentina : League 2

KRDep. Moron1 - 1Nueva Chicago1-0KRGimnasia Jujuy0 - 1Almagro0-0KRIndependiente Riv.0 - 1Ferrol Carril Oeste0-0KRAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0 - 0Villa Dalmine0-0KRAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero3 - 4Olimpo3-0KRDefensores de Belgrano1 - 2CA Platense0-1

SAD : MLS

KRNew England0 - 2FC Cincinnati0-1

Belgija : League 2

KRTubize1 - 1Roeselare0-1

Danska : 1st Division

KRFredericia2 - 1Nykobing Falster0-1KRFC Roskilde2 - 1Thisted2-0KRHb Koge1 - 2Hvidovre IF1-0NaestvedvsFremad AmagerKRViborg1 - 1Elite 3000 Helsingor1-0

Grčka : League 2

KRGiorgos Karaiskakis1 - 0Iraklis Saloniki1-0KRDoxa Dramas2 - 0Apollon Larissas1-0KRApollon Kalamaria0 - 0Panahaiki-20050-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

KRZimbabwe2 - 0Congo2-0KRDemocratic Rep Congo1 - 0Liberia0-0KRCentral African Republic0 - 0Guinea0-0KRBenin2 - 1Togo1-0KRTanzania3 - 0Uganda1-0KRCape Verde0 - 0Lesotho0-0KRLibya1 - 2South Africa0-0

Nigerija : League 1

KRRivers United1 - 2Wikki Tourist1-2KREnugu Rangers International5 - 2Remo Stars2-1KRLobi Stars2 - 2Niger Tornadoes0-1KREnyimba International2 - 1Sunshine Stars1-0KRKwara Utd1 - 0Katsina United1-0KRGo Round Omoku1 - 0Yobe Desert Stars0-0ODLNasarawa Utd FC0 - 0Kada CityKRPlateau Utd1 - 0Abia Warriors1-0ODLKano Pillars0 - 0Team TG FFKRAkwa Utd1 - 0Heartland0-0KRGombe Utd0 - 1El Kanemi Warriors0-0Lobi StarsvsSunshine StarsAkwa UtdvsGombe Utd

Izrael : League 3

KRHapoel Jerusalem FC0 - 4Hapoel Asi Gilboa0-0

Kamerun : League 1

APEJES AcademyvsPWD de BamendaKRUnion Douala1 - 2Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde1-1KRColombe FC0 - 0New Star De Douala0-0Yong Sports AcademyvsEding Sport FCKRUMS de Loum1 - 0AS Fortuna0-0KRLes Astres1 - 0Fovu Baham1-0KRFeutcheu FC0 - 0Stade Renard de Melong0-0

Litvanija : 1 Lyga

FK Zalgiris Vilnius CvsNevezisSiauliaivsDainava AlytusFK MinijavsFK Trakai II

Poljska : League 2

KRWarta Poznan1 - 1GKS Tychy1-0

Makedonija : First League

KRFK Goblen1 - 0Gench Kalemler1-0

Albanija : League 1

Kastrioti KrujevsKS Perparimi KukesiKF LacivsTeuta DurresFlamurtarivsTiranaPartizani TiranavsLuftetariSkënderbeu KorçëvsKamza

Slovačka : League 2

KRFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 1Inter Bratislava0-1

Bolivija : League 1

KRClub Guabira1 - 0Aurora0-0

Čile : Cup

KRProvincial Osorno1 - 3Puerto Montt0-2KRColchagua CD1 - 1Deportes Santa Cruz0-0KRDeportes Recoleta0 - 0Union San Felipe0-0KRIndependiente de Cauquenes2 - 2Rangers Talca2-1KRSan Marcos de Arica3 - 1Cobreloa1-0KRLautaro de Buin0 - 3Melipilla0-1KRGeneral VelAsquez1 - 4CD Magallanes0-1KRDeportes Concepcion1 - 4Santiago Wanderers0-2KRClub Deportivo Pilmahue0 - 2Valdivia0-0

Kolumbija : Primera A

KRDep.Independiente Medellin4 - 1Envigado1-1KRAtletico Junior Barranquilla3 - 0Atletico Huila1-0KRAmerica de Cali1 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba0-0KRIndependiente Santa Fe0 - 2Deportiva Once Caldas0-1

Kolumbija : Primera B

KRCortulua2 - 1Dep. Pereira1-1KRExpreso Rojo1 - 1Depor Aguablanca1-0KROrsomarso1 - 2Barranquilla0-1KRValledupar0 - 1Deportes Quindio0-0KRReal Santander2 - 2Fortaleza F.C0-1

Paragvaj : League 1

KRLibertad Asuncion2 - 2Sol de America1-0KROlimpia Asuncion0 - 0Nacional Asuncion0-0

Peru : League 1

KRSan Martin1 - 0Carlos A. Mannucci1-0KRDep. Municipal3 - 1Sport Boys1-0KRUniv. Cesar Vallejo3 - 0Dep. Union Comercio1-0

Urugvaj : First Division

KRNacional3 - 0Plaza Colonia1-0KRCA Juventud1 - 0Cerro Largo1-0KRDefensor Sporting1 - 1Wanderers1-1KRCA Progreso1 - 1Boston River1-1KRCA River Plate2 - 1Cerro Montevideo0-0

Venecuela : League 1

KREstudiantes Caracas SC1 - 2Aragua1-0KRAtletico Venezuela0 - 0Academia Puerto Cabello0-0KREstudiantes Merida3 - 0Dep. Metropolitano0-0KRMineros1 - 1Zulia0-1KRReal Esppor5 - 2Llaneros de Guanare2-0KRMonagas1 - 1Caracas0-0

El Salvador : League 1

ODLAguila0 - 0Luis Angel FirpoODLCD Audaz0 - 0Jocoro FCODLDeportivo Fas0 - 0CD ChalatenangoODLMunicipal Limeno0 - 0AlianzaODLSanta Tecla0 - 0Isidro MetapanODLSonsonate0 - 0CD Pasaquina

Japan : J-League2

KRRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Tochigi SC0-1

Australija : Brisbane Premier League

Acacia RidgevsCaboolture FCToowongvsThe Gap

Svet : Friendly

KRChinese Taipei0 - 1Solomon Islands0-1KRMacedonia U210 - 1Latvia(U21)0-0KRAkropolis IF0 - 0Dalkurd FF0-0KRKazakhstan(U21)1 - 2Estonia(U21)0-0KRTurkmenistan U212 - 3Kosovo U211-1KRUSA(U23)0 - 0Netherlands(U21)0-0KRFrance(U21)0 - 1Denmark(U21)0-0

Svet : Club Friendlies

KRSteaua Bucuresti2 - 0FC Progresul Bucuresti1-0KRGalatasaray3 - 2Umraniyespor0-1KRDinamo Minsk4 - 0Granit Mikashevichi2-0KRGaz Metan Medias0 - 0Cfr Cluj0-0KRVasteras SK FK1 - 1Syrianska1-0KRAik Stockholm2 - 2Brommapojkarna2-1KRKFUM Oslo3 - 0Baerum1-0KRKuopion2 - 1Sjk0-1KRMyllykoski0 - 3PEPO0-2KRMolde4 - 1Ostersunds FK2-1KRCS Universitatea Craiova5 - 0Botev VratsaKRLevadia Tallinn3 - 2FS Metta LU1-1KRHacken1 - 2Gais0-2KRKongsvinger1 - 2Degerfors1-1KRMjallby0 - 1Hammarby0-1KRAsane Fotball1 - 2Nest-Sotra0-2KRUllensaker Kisa3 - 0Ham Kam2-0KRKarpaty Lviv4 - 1Niva Vinica4-1KRKristiansund1 - 0Aalesund0-0KRMjondalen0 - 1Stabaek0-0KRTromso2 - 4Bodo Glimt1-4KRRanheim1 - 1Sundsvall0-0KRViking4 - 0Haugesund3-0KRUNIRB/BA2 - 1Revere Cede Olimpic1-0KRDom Bosco MT0 - 5Cuiaba (MT)0-1
UEFA UEFA Euro
Wales1 - 0Kraj utakmiceSlovakia