UEFA : Champions League

GentvsDynamo KievMoldevsFerencvarosi TCOlympiakosvsOmonia Nicosia

UEFA : Europa League

Apollon LimassolvsLech Poznan

England : League Cup

MillwallvsBurnley FCStoke CityvsGillinghamPrestonvsBrightonFulhamvsSheff WedMorecambevsNewcastleFleetwoodvsEvertonChelseavsBarnsleyLeicester CityvsArsenal

Italy : CUP

PiacenzavsTeramoCarpivsVirtus CasaranoNovaravsGelbisonCatanzarovsVirtus FrancavillaLivornovsPro PatriaCarraresevsGSD AmbrosianaPontederavsArezzoBarivsTrastevere CalcioJuve StabiavsTritiumRenate ACvsAvellinoFeralpiSalovsPinetoAS Calcio PotenzavsTriestinaCataniavsSan Nicolo CalcioPadovavsUS BrenoAlessandriavsSambenedetteseAC MonopolivsModena

Germany : Regionalliga West

Bergisch Gladbach 09vsSchalke IIAachenvsFortuna KolnRW EssenvsLR AhlenVFB HombergvsM. Gladbach IIKoln Am.vsFortuna Dusseldorf IISportfreunde LottevsSV LippstadtSV StraelenvsRW OberhausenSC WiedenbrückvsDortmund (Am.)Wegberg-BeeckvsSV RodinghausenWuppertaler SVvsPreussen Munster

Germany : Regionalliga North

HSC HannovervsHannover 96 AmDelmenhorstvsHavelseHeider SVvsPhonix LubeckFC Hansa LuneburgvsSt Pauli IIVfB OldenburgvsSSV JeddelohFC AltonaervsHolstein Kiel BEintracht NorderstedtvsHamburger SV IIFC OberneulandvsWolfsburg AM.ETSV Weiche FlensburgvsDrochtersen Assel

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

Chemie LeipzigvsCarl Zeiss JenaLichtenberg 47vsVfB AuerbachVSG AltglienickevsBabelsbergBischofswerdaer FV 08vsHertha BSC Berlin AmCottbusvsFSV Union FurstenwaldeChemnitzervsBerliner DynamoZFC MeuselwitzvsBerliner Viktoria 1889FSV Optik RathenowvsFC Lokomotive LeipzigFSV LuckenwaldevsBerliner AK 07Tennis Borussia BerlinvsGermania Halberstadt

Portugal : League 2

Cova da PiedadevsAcademicaBenfica IIvsChavesUD OliveirensevsPorto IIPenafielvsVilafranquenseLeixoesvsCD Mafra

Russia : League 2

Akron TogliattivsYeniseySpartak VladikavkazvsSpartak Moscow IIBaltikavsFC ChaykaKrylya SovietovvsFC Dinamo BryanskFakel VoronezhvsTom TomskFK Krasnodar IIvsGazovik OrenburgNeftekhimikvsTekstilshchikShinnikvsChertanovo MoscowTorpedo MoscowvsVolga OlimpietsVeles MoscowvsSKA-Energiya KhabarovskVolgar AstrakhanvsFC Irtysh Omsk

Russia : Youth League

CSKA Moscow YouthvsUfa YouthDinamo Moscow YouthvsFC Terek Groznyi YouthFK Rostov YouthvsPFC Sochi YouthStrogino Moscow YouthvsFK Khimki YouthLokomotiv Moscow YouthvsRubin Kazan YouthRotor Volgograd YouthvsFK Krasnodar YouthSpartak Moscow ReservevsFC Tambov YouthFK Ural YouthvsAkademiya Konoplev YouthZenit St.Petersburg YouthvsUOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth

Brazil : CUP

CearavsBrusqueVasco Da GamavsBotafogo

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

RecifevsCorinthians

Cyprus : CUP

Ermis AradippouvsF.C. Akritas ChlorakasAris LimassolvsE. AchnasKouris ErimisvsAthletiki Enosi KitionOlympiakos NicosiavsXylotympou

USA : MLS

Atlanta UnitedvsDallasNew York City Football ClubvsTorontoColumbusvsMinnesota Utd FCChicagovsHoustonNew EnglandvsMontrealFC CincinnativsPhiladelphiaKansasvsOrlando CityInter Miami CFvsNew YorkNashvillevsDC UnitedColoradovsSan JoseSalt LakevsLos AngelesPortlandvsSeattleLos Angeles FCvsVancouver Whitecaps

Belgium : CUP

Royal Olympic Club CharleroivsLierse Kempenzonen

Denmark : CUP

FA 2000vsHb Koge

Finland : Veikkausliiga

HakavsRovaniemiİnter TurkuvsHonkaMariehamnvsIlves T.KuopionvsHifkSjkvsLahti

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

Nykopings BISvsHaningeIFK LuleavsOrebro Syrianska IFVasalunds IFvsKarlstad BKSandvikens IFvsBrommapojkarnaTegs SKvsTaby ISGeflevsSollentuna Utd FFIFK BergavsIF SylviaIK FrejvsKarlslunds IF HFK

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

Eskilsminne IFvsKarlskrona AIFTvaakers IFvsLandskronaQviding FIFvsLunds BKLinkopings FFvsOskarshamns AIKSkovde AIKvsAssyriska Turab IK JKPMotala AIF FKvsVarnamoLindome GIFvsTorns IFFC TrollhattanvsUtsiktens BK

Belarus : Premier League

FK Vigvam SmolevichyvsTorpedo Minsk

AFC : Champions League

EsteghlalvsAl Ahli Jeddah

Armenia : League 1

FC LorivsPyunikGandzasarvsShirak

Czech Rep. : CUP

FK KolinvsFC Viktoria Žižkov

China : First League

Changchun YaTaivsZhengjiang Huasa FCGuizhou ZhichengvsShaanxi Chang"an Athletic FCBeijing BaXivsTaizhou yuandaGuangxi LonguidavsSichuan JiuniuGuizhou RenhevsTaiYuan ZhongYouJiaYiShenyang CityvsJiangxi Liansheng

Latvia : CUP

FK Dinamo Riga / Staiceles BebrivsFK ValmieraLokomotiv DaugavpilsvsVentspilsGrobinavsSpartaks JurmalaFK Auda RigavsRigas Futbola skolaRezekne / BJSSvsTukums-2000

Macedonia : CUP

Rinija GostivarvsFK Tikves KavadarciVlazrimi KicevovsRabotnicki SkopjePelister BitolavsLjubotenFK MakedonijavsPobeda PrilepFK Sloga 1934 VinicavsFK Korzo PrilepKF VeleshtavsFK KozuvFK Ohrid 2004vsRenovaFK Rosoman 83vsBelasica StrumicaSileksvsFK LabunishtaKamenica-SasavsBorec VelesPehchevovsFK Skopje

Slovakia : League 2

FK KosicevsSlovan Bratislava BMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky MikulasvsMFK SkalicaMSK Zilina BvsSlavoj TrebisovPartizan BardejovvsFC Artmedia PetrzalkaFK PuchovvsDukla Banska BystricaFC STK 1914 SamorinvsKFC KomarnoPopradvsSport Podbrezova

Colombia : Cup

Real CartagenavsExpreso RojoDep. RionegrovsUnion Magdalena

Peru : League 1

Alianza HuanucovsReal Atletico GarcilasoCiencianovsMelgarDeportivo LlacuabavsSporting Cristal

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

Atletico PrvsColo ColoDefensa Y JusticiavsOlimpia AsuncionCaracasvsLibertad AsuncionGuarani AsuncionvsPalmeirasInternacionalvsGremioAmerica de CalivsUniv. CatolicaAlianza LimavsRacing Club

Japan : Emperor Cup

Bandits IwakivsReinmeer Aomori F.C.FC TokushimavsMatsuyama UniversityVonds IchiharavsYokogawa MusashinoNiigata UniversityvsArtista TomiFukuoka UniversityvsNIFS KanoyaArterivo WakayamavsMIO Biwako KusatsuTsukuba UniversityvsToin University Of YokohamaFuji UniversityvsSony SendaiHondavsTokoha UniversityNagara ClubvsMaruyasu IndustriesFukui UnitedvsToyama ShinjoKochi UnitedvsTakamatsu High SchoolMD NagasakivsHoyo Atletico Elan OitaTIAMO HirakatavsNara Club

Japan : J-League

SapporovsKashiwaFc TokyovsCerezo OsakaKawasakivsYokohamaKobevsSagan TosuKashimavsShonan BellmareGamba OsakavsNagoyaOita TrinitavsHiroshimaYokohama MarinosvsSendaiShimizuvsUrawa

Japan : J-League2

Kyoto Purple SangavsTochigi SCFC Machida ZelviavsV-Varen NagasakiJEF Utd IchiharavsRenofa YamaguchiOmiyavsTokushima VortisMatsumoto YamagavsFC RyukyuZweigen KanazawavsTokyo VerdyOkayamavsYamagataEhimevsNiigataFukuokavsThespa Kusatsu GunmaGiravanz KitakyushuvsMito HollyhockIwatavsKofu

World : Club Friendlies

Albion RoversvsDumbartonWrexhamvsTelford
UEFA UEFA Champions League
GentvsNotStartedDynamo Kiev
Gent Logo Gent | Last MatchesOverallHomeAway
Belgium Belgium Jupiler
19/09/20Peruwelz0 - 1Gent0-1
UEFA UEFA Champions League
15/09/20Gent2 - 1Rapid Vienna1-0
Belgium Belgium Jupiler
11/09/20AS Eupen2 - 1Gent1-0
World World Club Friendlies
03/09/20Alkmaar1 - 1Gent0-0
Belgium Belgium Jupiler
30/08/20Gent1 - 0Mechelen1-0
22/08/20Royal Antwerp1 - 0Gent1-0
15/08/20Gent1 - 2Kortrijk0-1
09/08/20Sint Truiden2 - 1Gent1-1
World World Club Friendlies
05/08/20Gent2 - 1Seresien0-1
01/08/20Zulte Waregem2 - 1Gent2-0
Won36%Drawn19%Lost45%
Dynamo Kiev Logo Dynamo Kiev | Last MatchesOverallHomeAway
Ukraine Ukraine League 1
19/09/20Dynamo Kiev3 - 1FC Lviv0-0
UEFA UEFA Champions League
15/09/20Dynamo Kiev2 - 0Alkmaar0-0
Ukraine Ukraine League 1
11/09/20Dynamo Kiev0 - 0Desna Chernihiv0-0
Ukraine Ukraine Super Cup
25/08/20Dynamo Kiev3 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk2-1
Ukraine Ukraine League 1
21/08/20Olimpic Donetsk1 - 4Dynamo Kiev1-2
World World Club Friendlies
15/08/20Dynamo Kiev5 - 1Polissya Zhytomyr4-0
07/08/20Dynamo Kiev3 - 0Veres Rivne2-0
Ukraine Ukraine League 1
19/07/20Kolos Kovalyovka2 - 0Dynamo Kiev0-0
16/07/20Dynamo Kiev3 - 1Zoria Luhansk3-1
12/07/20PFC Oleksandria2 - 2Dynamo Kiev1-0
Won64%Drawn27%Lost9%