FIFA : World Cup Qualification - South America

FTColombia0 - 1Peru0-0FTVenezuela4 - 1Bolivia2-1

England : Championship

FTHuddersfield1 - 1Stoke City1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTValladolid1 - 0Sporting Gijon0-0

Germany : League 3

FTWurzburger Kickers1 - 1SC Freiburg (Am)1-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTGermania Halberstadt0 - 2Berliner Dynamo0-1FTZFC Meuselwitz0 - 2FSV Luckenwalde0-0

France : CUP

FTNantes2 - 0Brest1-0

France : Ligue 2

FTCaen0 - 2Chamois Niortais0-1FTDunkerque1 - 1Paris0-0FTAjaccio0 - 0Auxerre0-0FTNimes2 - 1Valenciennes2-0

France : League 3

FTVillefranche0 - 2Sete0-0FTBoulogne0 - 4Red Star 930-1

Holland : League 2

FTOss2 - 1Den Bosch1-0

Scotland : Championship

FTMorton2 - 2Raith Rovers1-2

Portugal : League 2

FTSC Farense3 - 0Amadora0-0FTCD Trofense2 - 0Benfica II0-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTPAEEK0 - 2AEP Paphos0-1

Cyprus : League 2

FTNea Salamina3 - 0Onisillos Sotira2-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTSint Truiden0 - 1Charleroi0-1

Belgium : League 2

FTKVSK Lommel0 - 1Lierse Kempenzonen0-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTYverdon0 - 0Stade Ouchy0-0FTAarau1 - 1N. Xamax0-1

Romania : League 1

FTSepsi3 - 1CS Universitatea Craiova1-1

Finland : League Cup

FTİnter Turku0 - 1Hifk0-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTBallymena Utd2 - 2Cliftonville0-1

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTBala Town1 - 0Newtown AFC1-0FTHaverfordwest County2 - 2Pen-y-Bont FC1-2FTCaernarfon0 - 4The New Saints0-1FTAberystwyth Town5 - 0Newi Cefn Druids3-0

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19612 - 1HNK Gorica0-1

Malta : League 2

FTMgarr Utd FC2 - 2Qrendi2-1FTLija Athletic1 - 3Naxxar Lions0-2

Israel : League 2

FTAS Ashdod0 - 3Maccabi Bnei Raina0-2FTHapoel Kfar Saba1 - 0Bney Yehuda1-0FTHapoel Om El Fahem2 - 3Hapoel Petah Tikva0-1FTHapoel Raanana2 - 2Beitar Shimshon1-0

Israel : League 3

FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 1Tzeirei Kafr Kanna0-0FTShimshon Tel Aviv1 - 2Maccabi Herzeliya1-1FTMS Dimona0 - 1Maccabi Yavne0-0FTHapoel Herzliya1 - 0Hapoel Bueine1-0FTHapoel Holon Yaniv1 - 1Bnei Eilat0-0FTShimshon Kfar Qasem2 - 2Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1-0FTRubi Shapira1 - 7Hapoel Bnei Pardes1-3FTHapoel Ashkelon0 - 2Maccabi Sha'arayim0-2FTHapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot1 - 1Hapoel Azor0-1FTHapoel Kfar Shalem4 - 0Ironi Kuseife0-0FTHapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1AS Nordia Jerusalem0-1FTHapoel Kaukab6 - 3Hapoel Migdal HaEmek3-1

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersik Kediri1 - 0Bhayangkara Surabaya United1-0FTMadura United2 - 1PSIS Semarang2-1FTBarito Putera1 - 2PSM Makassar1-2FTArema Malang1 - 0Persipura Jayapura1-0

Iran : Azadegan League

FTEsteghlal Mollasani0 - 0Shahrdari Hamedan0-0FTMashin Sazi2 - 2Arman Gohar Sirjan0-1FTKheybar Khorramabad3 - 1Vista Toorbin1-0FTPars Jam Bushehr1 - 0Mes0-0FTKhooshe Talaee Sana Saveh2 - 2Esteghlal Khozestan1-1FTMalavan3 - 0Shahin Bushehr2-0FTMes Shahr-e Babak1 - 1Shahrdari Astara0-0FTSaipa3 - 2Khouneh Be Khouneh1-2FTBaderan Tehran FC1 - 2Qashqai Shiraz1-2

World : Friendly

FTUzbekistan(U21)0 - 1Polissya Zhytomyr0-1FTJordan3 - 1New Zealand2-1FTSuriname1 - 0Barbados0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTLask Linz2 - 2Mladost Lucani1-1FTPeninsula Power3 - 2Hamilton Olympic1-2FTArka Gdynia0 - 2Odra Opole0-1FTPeresvet Podolsk1 - 2Saturn0-0FTTargu Secuiesc2 - 3ASC Corona Brasov1-1FTRostov1 - 2Stuttgart1-0FTHamburg1 - 5Midtjylland1-4FTGalatasaray2 - 6Tuzlaspor1-2FTZTS Dubnica3 - 0Otrokovice1-0FTAalesund4 - 1Brattvag3-0FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1Sandecja1-0FTASK Bravo1 - 0NK Aluminij0-0FTMornar0 - 0FK Sutjeska Niksic0-0FTAtletik Kuklen2 - 1Sokol Markovo1-0FTCaramba2 - 1Zilina1-0FTDinamo Brest0 - 1Neman Grodno0-1FTLegia Warsaw4 - 0GKS Tychy2-0FTGalway2 - 0St Patrick's0-0FTAustria Vienna3 - 1Hradec Kralove0-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda1 - 2Cracovia Krakow1-1FTKF Llapi1 - 1Neftchi Fargona0-0FTDomzale3 - 1Slovacko1-0FTWidzew Lodz1 - 0Ruch Chorzow0-0FTBrondby2 - 1Viborg0-0FTUnirea Dej3 - 0FC Ariesu Turda1-0FTBeroe1 - 2Dnipro-10-2FTRied5 - 2SKU Amstetten2-1FTSpartak Moscow2 - 2Slovan Bratislava2-0FTFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 0Besa DoberdollFTTeplice1 - 1FC Lviv1-0FTAustria Vienna II3 - 1Superfund Pasching2-0FTTabor Sezana2 - 2SG Austria Klagenfurt1-2FTCska Sofia3 - 1Dinamo Moscow2-0FTShakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Illychivets Mariupil0-0FTBudejovice3 - 1Kolubara2-0FTBourg Peronnas3 - 0Grenoble1-0FTBayern Munich II0 - 2SSV Ulm 18460-1FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 1Lask Linz2-1FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 2FC Chayka0-2FTMalmö2 - 2Blokhus2-0FTValencia Mestalla2 - 1Liefering0-0FTHaugesund1 - 1Asane Fotball0-1FTOlimpia Elblag1 - 0Baltyk Gdynia0-0FTFAC Wien1 - 1Stripfing1-1FTFremad Amager0 - 0FC Roskilde0-0FTBryne1 - 1Vard Haugesund1-1FTFCM Traiskirchen2 - 1Siegendorf0-1FTSC Eltersdorf1 - 4DJK Ammerthal0-2FTWiener Neustadt2 - 0Sv Horn2-0FTMFK Karvina II3 - 3Vratimov0-2FTNeuhofen Ried B1 - 0Grodig0-0FTSV Donau1 - 3ASV Bruck1-1FTVendsyssel3 - 2FC Aarhus Fremad3-1FTKongsvinger2 - 0Gjovik Lyn1-0FTHb Koge1 - 2Hillerod Fodbold1-2FTFC Preussen Espelkamp0 - 1BSV Rehden0-0FTSV Leobendorf4 - 0SV Schwechat3-0FTElite 3000 Helsingor5 - 2AB Kobenhavn3-1FTSV Heiligenkreuz4 - 1Usv Mettersdorf2-0FTBohemian1 - 0Bray Wanderers0-0FTOlimpia Asuncion2 - 1Sportivo Ameliano0-0FTCerro Largo1 - 2Instituto0-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
Colombia0 - 1Full TimePeru