Scores Betting

England : Premier League

FTBrighton1 - 1Everton0-0FTAston Villa4 - 2Nottm Forest3-1FTMan United1 - 2Fulham0-0FTCrystal Palace3 - 0Burnley FC0-0FTBournemouth0 - 1Man City0-1FTArsenal4 - 1Newcastle2-0

England : Championship

FTHull City1 - 1West Brom1-1FTMiddlesbrough0 - 2Plymouth0-2FTBlackburn1 - 1Norwich City0-1FTIpswich3 - 1Birmingham1-1FTCardiff City2 - 1Stoke City2-1FTSunderland1 - 2Swansea City0-2FTQPR2 - 1Rotherham0-1FTSheff Wed2 - 1Bristol City2-1FTSouthampton1 - 2Millwall1-2FTWatford1 - 2Huddersfield0-0

England : League 1

FTCambridge United0 - 1Peterborough0-0FTBarnsley2 - 1Derby County1-1FTBlackpool4 - 1Bolton2-1FTBristol Rovers2 - 1Carlisle1-1FTBurton Albion0 - 2Northampton0-2FTCharlton0 - 0Portsmouth0-0FTExeter City1 - 1Fleetwood1-0FTOxford1 - 2Leyton Orient1-0FTPort Vale0 - 2Lincoln City0-1FTReading2 - 3Shrewsbury2-3FTStevenage1 - 0Wycombe1-0

England : League 2

FTStanley0 - 1Crawley Town0-0FTDoncaster1 - 0AFC Wimbledon1-0FTForest Green1 - 0Tranmere1-0FTGillingham1 - 0Wrexham0-0FTMansfield5 - 1Salford City2-1FTHarrogate Town0 - 2Walsall0-0FTMK Dons3 - 0Newport County3-0FTMorecambe1 - 1Grimsby Town0-1FTNotts County1 - 3Crewe0-2FTStockport0 - 0Swindon Town0-0FTSutton United1 - 1Colchester1-1

England : Conference

FTEastleigh2 - 0Bromley0-0FTAltrincham1 - 3Maidenhead Utd1-2FTBarnet2 - 0York City1-0FTBoreham Wood4 - 0AFC Fylde3-0FTDagenham Red0 - 1Halifax Town0-0FTChesterfield2 - 2Rochdale0-0FTDorking1 - 4Ebbsfleet1-2FTGateshead4 - 0Oxford City1-0FTOldham1 - 2Kidderminster0-1FTSolihull Moors2 - 1Hartlepool1-0FTSouthend Utd4 - 1Aldershot Town0-1FTWoking1 - 1Wealdstone0-0

England : National League North

FTBlyth Spartans2 - 2Boston Utd0-2FTChester FC1 - 1Spennymoor Town1-1FTDarlington2 - 1Buxton0-1FTGloucester City1 - 0Scarborough1-0FTKings Lynn0 - 0Farsley Celtic0-0FTScunthorpe1 - 0Alfreton0-0FTSouthport1 - 2Hereford0-1FTTamworth0 - 0Curzon Ashton0-0FTWarrington Town AFC2 - 2Brackley Town2-1FTPeterborough Sports4 - 0Rushall Olympic2-0

England : National League South

FTChelmsford City1 - 0Yeovil Town0-0FTChippenham Town2 - 1Dover Athletic0-1FTSt Albans City1 - 1Welling Utd1-1FTDartford1 - 1Taunton Town1-1FTHampton & Richmond1 - 1Farnborough Town0-0FTHavant and Waterlooville1 - 1Bath City1-0FTTonbridge Angels1 - 2Slough Town1-1FTTorquay2 - 2Aveley2-1FTWorthing0 - 1Braintree Town0-1

England : Northern Premier League

FTIlkeston1 - 2Radcliffe Borough0-1FTMarine4 - 0Bradford Park Avenue2-0FTMorpeth Town3 - 0FC Utd of Manchester2-0FTStafford Rangers2 - 1Guiseley0-0FTWarrington Rylands1 - 4Gainsborough Trinity0-1FTWhitby Town2 - 1Hyde1-0FTWorkington2 - 1Matlock Town2-0FTWorksop Town2 - 4Bamber Bridge1-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTBasingstoke Town1 - 0Plymouth Parkway0-0FTBeaconsfield SYCOB2 - 1Walton & Hersham1-0FTChesham Utd3 - 1Poole Town0-0FTDorchester Town2 - 2Hendon1-0FTHanwell Town1 - 2Swindon Supermarine0-2FTHarrow Borough1 - 2Winchester City0-1FTHungerford Town2 - 1Sholing2-0FTMerthyr Town1 - 1Hayes Yeading0-1FTSalisbury City2 - 2Didcot Town1-1

England : Southern League Central Division

FTTelford3 - 2AFC Sudbury2-0FTHalesowen Town0 - 3Royston Town0-2FTHitchin Town1 - 2Bromsgrove Rovers0-0FTBerkhamsted Town0 - 0Coalville Town0-0FTMickleover Sports4 - 1Kettering1-1FTLeiston2 - 2Alvechurch1-1FTLeamington0 - 1Needham Market0-0FTLong Eaton Utd2 - 2Stourbridge0-1FTSt Ives Town1 - 3Stratford Town0-1FTStamford AFC4 - 0Barwell2-0

England : Isthmian League

FTBognor Regis Town2 - 2Potters Bar Town0-1FTChatham Town6 - 3Billericay Town4-2FTCanvey Island0 - 0Carshalton Athletic0-0FTDulwich Hamlet4 - 2Cheshunt3-0FTCray Wanderers1 - 0Kingstonian0-0FTEnfield Town2 - 2Wingate & Finchley0-2FTHashtag United1 - 1Whitehawk1-0FTHaringey Borough1 - 0Margate0-0FTHorsham1 - 3Lewes1-2

England : Northern Division 1

FTGrantham Town2 - 4North Ferriby Utd1-3FTOssett United3 - 1Consett AFC2-0FTSutton Coldfield Town1 - 0Bedworth Utd1-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTHibernian2 - 1Dundee1-0FTKilmarnock2 - 0Aberdeen1-0FTRangers5 - 0Hearts3-0FTRoss County3 - 2Livingston2-0FTSt Mirren2 - 0St Johnstone1-0

Scotland : Championship

FTMorton2 - 1Airdrie Utd2-0FTArbroath1 - 1Inverness Ct0-0FTAyr Utd1 - 2Raith Rovers1-2FTDundee Utd3 - 1Queen's Park2-1

Scotland : League 1

FTCove Rangers2 - 1Annan1-0FTHamilton1 - 2Alloa0-0FTKelty Hearts0 - 1Falkirk0-1FTStirling Albion4 - 0Edinburgh City1-0FTQueen Of South2 - 3Montrose1-0

Scotland : League 2

FTDumbarton2 - 1Stranraer2-1FTEast Fife1 - 1Forfar0-1FTPeterhead1 - 1Elgin1-1FTSpartans2 - 1Bonnyrigg Rose2-0FTStenhousemuir1 - 6Clyde1-2

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTNorthern Ireland Women's(U17)4 - 1Luxembourg Women"s(U17)1-0FTPortugal Women's(U17)1 - 0Kosovo Women"s(U17)0-0FTFinland Women's(U17)2 - 1Iceland Women's(U17)1-0

Spain : La Liga

FTBarcelona4 - 0Getafe1-0FTAlaves1 - 1Mallorca0-0FTAlmeria2 - 2Atl. Madrid1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTSantander2 - 1Leganes1-1FTEibar2 - 3Espanyol1-0FTVillarreal B0 - 0Zaragoza0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTValladolid B1 - 4Arandina0-2FTGuijuelo1 - 1Real Aviles1-1FTCoruxo1 - 2Real Oviedo B0-2FTUnion Langreo0 - 0Marino de Luanco0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTValle de Egues0 - 0Izarra0-0FTUD Mutilvera1 - 2UD Logrones1-0FTAD San Juan0 - 0Brea0-0FTArenas Club de Getxo0 - 0SD Gernika0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTSD Formentera3 - 1CE Manresa3-0FTPenya Independent3 - 0CF La Nucia1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTSevilla II0 - 0Aguilas0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTSassuolo2 - 3Empoli0-1FTSalernitana0 - 2AC Monza0-0FTGenoa2 - 0Udinese2-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCremonese2 - 2Palermo0-2FTBrescia0 - 0Reggiana0-0FTCittadella1 - 2Catanzaro1-1FTFeralpiSalo0 - 1Ascoli0-1FTSudtirol1 - 0Bari0-0FTPisa1 - 2AC Venezia0-0FTComo1 - 1Parma1-1FTTernana0 - 0Calcio Lecco0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTPadova4 - 0Arzignano Chiampo2-0FTAlessandria0 - 1Albinoleffe0-1FTPizzighettone3 - 0Pro Vercelli0-0FTPro Sesto0 - 1Cist0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTAncona1 - 3Rimini1-0FTPescara1 - 0Lucchese1-0FTRecanatese1 - 0Vis Pesaro1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTTaranto Sport1 - 0Catania1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTM. Gladbach5 - 2Bochum2-0FTUnion Berlin2 - 2Heidenheim2-1FTStuttgart1 - 1Koln0-0FTWerder Bremen1 - 1Darmstadt1-1FTBayern Munich2 - 1RB Leipzig0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTBraunschweig1 - 1Hertha1-0FTKaiserslautern0 - 4Karlsruhe0-0FTOsnabruck1 - 0Hannover0-0FT1. Magdeburg3 - 0Schalke3-0

Germany : League 3

FTRegensburg0 - 0Aue0-0FTDynamo Dresden2 - 2RW Essen1-2FTSSV Ulm 18460 - 0Ingolstadt0-0FTUnterhaching3 - 4Dortmund (Am.)1-0FTViktoria Koln2 - 1Sandhausen0-0FTSC Verl0 - 1Munchen 18600-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTSV Empor Berlin2 - 1Blau Weiss 90 Berlin0-0FTDenzlingen2 - 2TSG Backnang1-0FTHanau 934 - 1VfB Marburg2-0FTEintracht Wald-Michelbach5 - 0RotWeiss Frankfurt1-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTAachen4 - 0FC Gutersloh2-0FTKoln Am.1 - 1M. Gladbach II0-0FTSV Lippstadt2 - 2Fortuna Koln1-0FTSV Rodinghausen0 - 0Schalke II0-0FTWegberg-Beeck3 - 1Wuppertaler SV0-1FTSC Wiedenbrück0 - 0Bocholt FC0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTTeutonia Ottensen0 - 1Holstein Kiel B0-0FTPhonix Lubeck3 - 1TUS BW Lohne0-1FTHannover 96 Am1 - 1ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-0FTSV Meppen3 - 0SSV Jeddeloh2-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTCottbus2 - 1Berliner AK 071-1FTFSV Luckenwalde0 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena0-2FTHansa Rostock Am.0 - 1FSV Zwickau0-1FTErfurt2 - 2VSG Altglienicke0-2

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz1 - 0SGV Freiberg1-0FTTSG Balingen1 - 0Steinbach0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTViktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 1Bayern Munich II0-0FTSchweinfurt0 - 1DJK Teutonia Schalke0-1FTTSV Buchbach0 - 0Eintracht Bamberg0-0FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen0 - 1TSV Aubstadt0-0

France : Ligue 1

FTLorient0 - 1Nantes0-0FTStrasbourg0 - 3Brest0-2

France : Ligue 2

FTSt Etienne2 - 1Annecy2-0FTAjaccio0 - 0Amiens0-0FTBordeaux1 - 0Guingamp1-0FTAuxerre1 - 1Bastia1-0FTConcarneau1 - 3Laval0-1FTGrenoble0 - 1Pau0-1FTQuevilly0 - 0Paris0-0FTTroyes1 - 2Dunkerque1-1FTValenciennes0 - 2Rodez Aveyron0-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTAubagne3 - 1Chamalieres1-1FTHyeres0 - 0Jura Sud Foot0-0FTGrasse0 - 0Toulouse B0-0FTCannes AS0 - 0Frejus Saint-Raphael0-0FTEvian Tg0 - 0Andrezieux0-0FTBourgoin Jallieu0 - 3Toulon0-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTAngers II1 - 1FC Bergerac1-0FTBlois F.412 - 0Saumur OL.0-0FTAngouleme2 - 1Avoine1-0FTBourges2 - 0Les Herbiers1-0FTTrelissac1 - 1Libourne St.Seurin0-1FTSt Pryve St Hilaire1 - 1Gobelins1-1

France : CFA - Group C

FTDinan Lehon0 - 3Chambly0-2FTRacing Club de Paris1 - 0Saint Malo1-0FTGuingamp B1 - 2Granville0-1FTBoulogne2 - 1Chateaubriant1-1FTBastia CA2 - 0Aubervilliers1-0

France : CFA - Group D

FTHaguenau2 - 3ES Wasquehal2-1FTFeignies3 - 0Biesheim2-0FTColmar1 - 3Fleury Merogis U.S.1-1FTMacon1 - 2Auxerre B0-0FTBobigny A.C.3 - 1Saint Quentin3-0FTCreteil1 - 1Bourg Peronnas1-0FTBesancon0 - 0AS Furiani Agliani0-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTWaalwijk0 - 1Fort. Sittard0-0FTZwolle1 - 7Psv Eindhoven1-2FTNijmegen2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam2-0

Holland : League 3

FTACV Assen1 - 2Kozakken Boys0-2FTExcelsior Maassluis1 - 1Spakenburg1-1FTLisse1 - 1Omniworld Almere Am.1-0FTScheveningen0 - 3Jong Sparta Rotterdam0-1FTAFC Amsterdam3 - 1Gelders Veenendaalse VV1-0FTKoninklijke HFC3 - 0ADO203-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTSC Farense0 - 1Moreirense0-1FTAmadora1 - 1Chaves1-1FTGuimaraes0 - 2Casa Pia AC0-2

Portugal : League 2

FTDesportivo de Tondela1 - 1Leiria0-0FTSanta Clara3 - 0UD Oliveirense3-0FTPorto II0 - 2Leixoes0-1FTNacional Madeira3 - 2Penafiel1-1FTBenfica II2 - 0Vilaverdense1-0

Portugal : League 3 Play Off

FTFelgueiras1 - 1Alverca1-0FTLusitania Lourosa2 - 1Academica1-1FTCD Trofense1 - 3Fafe1-2FTSporting Braga II0 - 0Covilha0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTKayserispor3 - 2Ankaragücü0-2FTGaziantep Bld.Spor0 - 2Başakşehir0-0FTFenerbahçe2 - 1Kasımpaşa0-0FTKonyaspor2 - 0Hatayspor0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTBandırmaspor4 - 1Umraniyespor1-1FTCorum Bld.Spor2 - 1Bodrumspor1-1FTAdanaspor0 - 3Göztepe0-3

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1 - 2Erzin Belediyespor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTTire 1922 Spor1 - 0Ankara Demirspor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTKepez Bld.Spor3 - 1Karabuk Idman2-1

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTAkhisar Bld.Spor1 - 0Konya Şekerspor0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTItuano (SP)0 - 1Bragantino0-1FTGremio Novorizontin1 - 0Agua Santa1-0FTPalmeiras3 - 1Mirassol1-1FTEC Santo Andre0 - 0Inter de Limeira0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTAudax RJ0 - 2Botafogo0-1FTVasco Da Gama2 - 1Volta Redonda1-0FTPortuguesa RJ1 - 2Nova Iguacu0-1

Brazil : Catarinense 1

FTAvai0 - 1Brusque0-1FTChapecoense0 - 1Figueirense0-0FTJoinville0 - 0Criciuma0-0

Brazil : Potiguar

FTABC Natal2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Santa Cruz RN1-2

Brazil : Capixaba

FTVitoria(ES)0 - 0Jaguare ES0-0

Brazil : Pernambucano

FTFlamengo Arcoverde/PE0 - 4Retro/PE0-3FTPorto Caruaru PE1 - 2Petrolina PE0-1FTCentral SC (PE)0 - 1Santa Cruz (PE)0-0FTAfogados Ingazeira PE3 - 2Maguary PE0-0FTNautico1 - 0Recife0-0

Brazil : Piauiense 1

FT4 de Julho (PI)0 - 0Parnahyba PI0-0FTPicos1 - 3Oeirense/PI0-1

Brazil : Tocantinense

FTGurupi0 - 0Tocantinopolis0-0FTUniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO1 - 0Araguaina1-0

Brazil : Gaucho 1

FTBrasil de Pelotas1 - 0Juventude (RS)0-0FTCaxias RS2 - 0Avenida RS1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTIndependiente0 - 1Racing Club0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDefensores Unidos0 - 0Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-0FTDep. Madryn0 - 0Gimnasia yTiro0-0FTAlmagro0 - 0CA Brown Adrogue0-0FTDep. Maipu0 - 2San Martin Sj0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAltach1 - 2Hartberg1-0FTLask Linz0 - 1Wolfsberger0-1FTSalzburg7 - 0Austria Lustenau4-0

Austria : League 2

FTGrazer AK3 - 0FC Dornbirn2-0FTSC Bregenz0 - 1SKU Amstetten0-1FTSK Sturm Amat.1 - 1First Vienna0-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTE. Achnas2 - 1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion1-1FTAe Limassol2 - 1AEZ Zakakiou0-1FTNea Salamina1 - 1Othellos Athienou0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTDigenis Akritas Morphou3 - 3PAEEK2-3FTPO Ahironas-Onisilos3 - 0F.C. Akritas Chlorakas2-0FTAgia Napa1 - 2ASIL Lysi1-1FTErmis Aradippou0 - 5ENAD Polis0-2FTMEAP1 - 1Xylotympou1-0

USA : MLS

FTColumbus1 - 0Atlanta United1-0FTLos Angeles FC2 - 1Seattle1-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTSligo Rovers0 - 0Derry City0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTStandard Wetteren1 - 1Oh Leuven1-1FTSint Truiden1 - 0Westerlo1-0FTMechelen3 - 0Kortrijk1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTKV Oostende1 - 4Club Brugge(U23)0-0FTRoyal Liege1 - 1Standard Liege II0-0

Switzerland : Premier League

FTSt Gallen1 - 0Stade Ouchy0-0FTYverdon0 - 2Basel0-1FTGrasshoppers0 - 1Luzern0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTBaden2 - 3Stade Nyonnais1-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTBavois0 - 3Etoile Carouge0-2FTFC Breitenrain0 - 2FC Luzern U-210-2FTFC Paradiso1 - 1Servette(U21)1-1FTYoung Boys(U21)1 - 3Biel-Bienne0-1FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3 - 0FC Lugano U-212-0FTZurich B1 - 0Basel B1-0FTSC Kriens0 - 4SC Cham0-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTAalborg2 - 2Sonderjyske1-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTFC UT Arad1 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti1-0FTFarul Constanta1 - 1Otelul Galati1-0FTPolitehnica Iasi3 - 1Rapid Bucuresti0-0

Romania : Liga 2

FTCorvinul Hunedoara3 - 0CSS Slatina1-0FTACS Dumbravita0 - 2FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia0-1FTScolar Resita3 - 1CSA Steaua Bucureti1-1FTDacia Mioveni1 - 0Alexandria1-0FTTunari0 - 1Unirea Dej0-0FTChindia Targoviste0 - 0Metaloglobus0-0

Finland : League Cup

FTEIF2 - 5Gnistan0-5FTSjk3 - 1Ilves T.2-0FTKuopion3 - 1Oulu2-1FTVaasa0 - 1Haka0-0

Greece : Super League

FTLamia1 - 3Aek0-2FTPanserraikos0 - 0Atromitos0-0

Greece : League 2

FTKalamata AO1 - 0Olympiakos Piraeus II0-0

Iceland : League Cup

FTValur2 - 1Fram0-0FTFylkir0 - 1IR Reykjavik0-1FTAkranes6 - 0Dalvik Reynir4-0FTThrottur Reykjavik2 - 1Vestmannaeyjar0-1FTVikingur Reykjavik1 - 1KA Akureyri1-0FTHK0 - 2Thor Akureyri0-1FTGrindavik1 - 0Vestri1-0

Iceland : League Cup 2

FTKFK Kopavogur4 - 3Sindri1-0FTUmf Selfoss2 - 2Augnablik0-1FTHviti Riddarinn1 - 3KFR Aegir1-0FTVolsungur Husavik2 - 2Kormakur2-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTZvijezda Brgule1 - 0Sarajevo0-0FTVelez Mostar0 - 0Borac Banja Luka0-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTDungannon Swifts3 - 1Cliftonville1-0FTCrusaders2 - 0Glenavon Lurgan1-0FTLinfield2 - 0Ballymena Utd0-0FTLoughgall3 - 3Carrick Rangers1-2FTNewry City0 - 2Coleraine0-2

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

FTKnockbreda Parish1 - 2Dergview1-0FTArds0 - 1Harland & Wolff Welders0-0FTInstitute2 - 0Newington1-0FTBallinamallard Utd1 - 2Portadown1-1

Sweden : CUP

FTIFK Lulea0 - 8Malmö0-3FTVarbergs BoIS1 - 4Oster1-2FTDegerfors2 - 2Gais0-0FTOrgryte3 - 2Elfsborg1-2FTÖrebro1 - 0Kalmar0-0FTAik Stockholm1 - 0Gefle0-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTPontypridd4 - 0Colwyn Bay2-0FTNewtown AFC1 - 5Bala Town1-4FTConnah's QN2 - 1UWIC Inter Cardiff1-0

CAF : Champions League

FTGalaxy0 - 1Wydad Casablanca0-1FTT.P. Mazembe Englebert3 - 0Alasyoty Sports2-0FTF.C. Nouadhibou0 - 2Mamelodi Sundowns0-1FTYoung Africans4 - 0CR Belouizdad1-0FTES du Sahel0 - 2Esperance Sportive de Tunis0-2

Bulgaria : League 1

FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2FC Hebar Pazardzhik1-0FTCherno More Varna1 - 0Cska Sofia0-0FTLevski4 - 0Arda3-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks1 - 1Hajduk1-0FTIstra 19612 - 1Rudes1-1

Croatia : League 2

FTNK Dugopolje0 - 0HNK Sibenik0-0FTHNK Cibalia1 - 0NK Orijent Rijeka0-0

Armenia : League 1

FTArarat Yerevan1 - 0West Armenia0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTHradec Kralove0 - 0Boleslav0-0FTLiberec3 - 3Jablonec0-1FTBanik Ostrava1 - 1Bohemians 19051-0FTTeplice2 - 2MFK Karviná0-1FTViktoria Plzen3 - 0Zlin1-0

Malta : League 1

FTBalzan Youths0 - 0Hibernians0-0FTMosta0 - 2Birkirkara0-2

Malta : League 2

FTMelita Saint Julian1 - 1St. Patrick1-0FTZurrieq1 - 1Senglea Athletic0-1FTPieta Hotspurs1 - 1Marsa0-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTZalaegerszeg TE3 - 1Kecskemeti TE2-0FTDebreceni1 - 0Fehervar II0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTDoma United0 - 1Enugu Rangers International0-1FTBendel Insurance0 - 0Enyimba International0-0

Israel : League 1

FTMaccabi Petah Tikva3 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv2-0FTHapoel Haifa1 - 2Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin0-2FTHapoel Hadera1 - 1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem1-1FTBeitar Jerusalem0 - 0Maccabi Netanya0-0FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva1-0

Israel : League 4

FTReal Union de Tenerife5 - 1Ahi Acre1-1FTHapoel Ironi Arraba3 - 2Ironi Bnei Kabul1-1FTHapoel Ironi Karmiel1 - 3Tzeirey Tamra1-1FTBeitar Nahariya0 - 0Ms Ahva Kafr Manda0-0FTHapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa0 - 0Ironi Beit Dagan0-0FTHamachtesh Givataim1 - 0Hapoel Hod HaSharon0-0

Poland : League 3

FTOlimpia Elblag2 - 1Skra Czestochowa1-1FTLech Poznan B0 - 0Olimpia Grudziadz0-0FTKotwica Kolobrzeg3 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice2-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta1 - 1GKS Jastrzebie0-1FTKKS 1925 Kalisz5 - 1Pogon Siedlce3-1FTSandecja1 - 1Zaglebie Lubin B0-0

Poland : League 1

FTJagellonia1 - 1Ruch Chorzow0-1FTLech Poznan0 - 0Slask Wroclaw0-0FTStal Mielec0 - 0Rakow Czestochowa0-0

Poland : League 2

FTPodbeskidzie1 - 2Odra Opole0-1FTWisla Plock2 - 1GKS Katowice1-1FTMotor Lublin1 - 0LKS Nieciecza0-0

Poland : League 4

FTGwarek Tarnowskie Gory1 - 4Sleza Wroclaw1-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTRadnik Surdulica1 - 2Partizan Belgrade0-0FTCrvena Zvezda3 - 0Cukaricki2-0FTZeleznicar Pancevo2 - 3Backa Topola0-2

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTRadnicki Beograd0 - 4Kolubara0-2FTFK Jedinstvo UB1 - 0FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica0-0FTFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0 - 0FK Semendria 19240-0FTFK Dubocica Leskovac0 - 0Tekstilac0-0FTMacva Sabac0 - 0FK Vrsac0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBelasica Strumica1 - 1Besa Doberdoll0-0FTDetonit Junior1 - 0FK Skopje0-0FTFK Kozuv0 - 1Vardar Negotino0-0FTFK Osogovo4 - 0Teteks Tetovo2-0FTFK Novaci1 - 3Pelister Bitola1-2FTPobeda Prilep0 - 1FK Bashkimi0-0FTKamenica-Sasa2 - 3KF Arsimi1-1FTFC Struga Trim-Lum2 - 2FK Korzo Prilep0-0

Albania : League 2

FTFK Vora1 - 0Apolonia Fier1-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersis Solo2 - 1Persik Kediri2-1FTPSM Makassar0 - 0Persisam Putra Samarinda0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTSpartak Trnava2 - 0Dukla Banska Bystrica2-0FTZilina1 - 1Zemplin Michalovce0-1FTZlate Moravce2 - 4MFK Ruzomberok2-2

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Aluminij0 - 4Olimpija Ljubliana0-3

Qatar : League 1

FTQatar SC1 - 1Umm Salal1-1FTAl Markhiya0 - 2Al Muaidar Club0-1FTAl-Garrafa1 - 2Al-Ahli Doha1-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTSan Antonio Bulo Bulo0 - 0Univ de Vinto0-0FTClub Guabira1 - 2Real Santa Cruz0-1

Chile : Primera A

FTPalestino5 - 0Cobreloa3-0FTUniv. De Chile1 - 0Audax Italiano0-0

Chile : Primera B

FTCSD Antofagasta0 - 1La Serena0-1FTCD Magallanes0 - 1Rangers Talca0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTOrsomarso0 - 1Cucuta0-1

Paraguay : League 1

FT2 de Mayo2 - 0Nacional Asuncion2-0

Syria : League 1

FTAl-Horiyah1 - 2Tishreen SC0-2FTAl-Wathbah1 - 1Al-Jaish(SYR)1-0FTAl-Wahda Damascus1 - 2Al-Ittihad Aleppo1-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTAl-Tai1 - 4Al Ahli Jeddah1-1FTAl-Hazm1 - 1Al Khaleej Club0-1

Peru : League 1

FTSport Boys3 - 0Real Atletico Garcilaso2-0FTUTC Cajamarca0 - 0Universitario de Deportes0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTBoston River0 - 0Danubio0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTReal Esppor0 - 0Academia Puerto Cabello0-0FTEstudiantes Merida1 - 1Caracas0-0

Mexico : League 3

FTCanoneros Marina1 - 0Deportivo Dongu1-0FTDeportiva Venados0 - 0Sporting Canamy0-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTJocoro FC1 - 0Isidro Metapan1-0

Japan : J-League

FTCerezo Osaka2 - 2Fc Tokyo1-1FTFC Machida Zelvia1 - 1Gamba Osaka1-0FTShonan Bellmare1 - 2Kawasaki1-1

Japan : J-League 3

FTFC Gifu4 - 1Fukushima Utd FC1-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTTuran Tovuz1 - 1Neftchi Baku0-0FTSabail2 - 0Sabah FK0-0

Australia : League 1

FTSydney1 - 1Melbourne Heart1-0FTAdelaide Utd1 - 2Western Sydney Wanderers0-2FTPerth Glory0 - 0Wellington Phoenix0-0

Algeria : League 1

FTEl Bayadh0 - 0MC Alger0-0FTJS Kabylie0 - 0USM Khenchela0-0FTMC Oran2 - 1Union Sportive Souf0-1FTCS Constantine3 - 1ASO Chlef1-1

Algeria : League 2

FTJS Bordj Menaiel1 - 0ES Sour El Ghozlane1-0FTUSM Annaba0 - 0Olympique Akbou0-0FTMC El Eulma1 - 4AS Khroub0-1FTGC Mascara1 - 0RC Arba1-0FTESM Kolea0 - 1NA Hussein Dey0-0FTJS Ghir Abadla1 - 3ES Mostaganem0-1FTOM Medea0 - 1SKAF Khemis Melina0-1FTMSP Batna0 - 0USM El Harrach0-0FTOued Magrane3 - 0HB Chelghoum Laid1-0FTIRB Ouargla1 - 1IB Khemis El Khechna1-0FTMCB Oued Sly1 - 0WA Boufarik1-0FTTeleghma2 - 1AS Ain Mlila0-0FTWA Mostaganem0 - 0RC Kouba0-0FTCRB Temouchent2 - 1JSM Tiaret2-0

Egypt : League 2

FTWadi Degla SC3 - 1Al-Sekka Al-Hadid1-1FTPetrojet Suez2 - 1Tanta2-1FTKafr El Dawar2 - 1LA VIENA FC1-0FTProxy0 - 1Haras El Hedood0-0FTGhazl El Mahallah2 - 0Olympic El Qanah0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTFUS Rabat1 - 0Club Salmi0-0FTMoghreb Tetouan1 - 1Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-1FTOlympique de Safi2 - 0Renaissance Zmamra2-0

Morocco : League 2

FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga4 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal0-0FTWydad Fez1 - 2KAC Marrakech1-1FTIttifaq Marrakech1 - 1RCOZ Oued Zem1-0FTChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 1CODM Meknes0-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTE.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 - 0Bizertin0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTGlenorchy Knights3 - 0South Hobart0-0FTSydney Universiteti2 - 2Inner West Hawks0-1FTCentral Coast Mariners United4 - 1Bankstown United2-0FTGladesville Ryde Magic4 - 2Western Rage3-1FTFC KAMAZ1 - 2Chernomorets Novorossiysk1-2FTOrlova2 - 3VitkoviceFTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 1Smorgon1-1FTFK Vitebsk1 - 2Gomel1-1FTProspect United Soccer Club3 - 3Mounties Wanderers2-2FTNeman Grodno4 - 2Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-0FTFC Chayka2 - 2Neftekhimik1-0FTLegia Warszawa B4 - 1Hutnik Warszawa2-0FTPardubice B1 - 0Sokol Zivanice1-0FTBrno B1 - 2Slovan Rosice0-1FTSokol Hostoun1 - 1SK Slany0-1FTSK Motorlet Praha1 - 9Prepere1-3FTVratimov1 - 0Frydlant0-0FTSK Spolana Neratovice1 - 4Sokol Velke HamryFTFC Pisek0 - 0FK MAS Taborsko B0-0FTSlovan Bratislava B1 - 0SKF Sered1-0FTFK Pencin Turnov3 - 3Jablonec B0-2FTOtrokovice0 - 2Prostejov0-0FTGedania Gdansk2 - 1Stolem Gniewino1-0FTPEPO2 - 1MyllykoskiFTSardice4 - 2Bzenec1-1FTSlovan Velvary2 - 0Prestice2-0FTFC Viktoria Žižkov2 - 1Plzen B0-0FTNK Brezice7 - 3Svoboda Ljubljana3-1FTLisen1 - 1Jihlava1-1FTCeska Lipa0 - 3SC Slovan Varnsdorf0-2FTFC Ústí nad Labem0 - 2Pribram0-2FTFK Isloch Minsk2 - 2Naftan2-0FTSokol Brozany1 - 1Povltava FA1-1FTSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1 - 2Victoria Sulejowek1-1FTNagykanizsai ULE5 - 0Koprivnica1-0FTKorosladany MSK3 - 3Debreceni VSC IIFTBudaorsi0 - 1ESMTK Budapest0-1FTFehervar Videoton II0 - 2VeszpremFTTatabanya1 - 1Monori SE1-0FTMartfui LSE8 - 2Kiskunfelegyhazi HtkFTKuchl1 - 2SV Wals-Grunau1-1FTHatvan0 - 0Erdi VSE0-0FTDorogi3 - 1Velke Ludince1-0FTHFK Olomouc0 - 0Sokol Tasovice0-0FTTampines Rovers4 - 1Young Lions2-1FTWarta Sieradz0 - 2RKS Radomsko0-1FTHranice KUNZ9 - 0Tatran Vsechovice5-0FTPowisle Dzierzgon0 - 9Cartusia Kartuzy0-3FTAKS Busko Zdroj2 - 2Korona II Kielce2-1FTWehen3 - 0TSV Schott Mainz1-0FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi5 - 2Gyeonggi1-2FTHam Kam2 - 3Gjovik Lyn0-2FTFC STK 1914 Samorin1 - 1Povazska Bystrica0-0FTRishoj2 - 1Bronshoj1-0FTTJ Start Brno3 - 1Velke Mezirici1-0FTBudapest Honved II1 - 2III.Keruleti TUE0-1FTFerencvarosi TC B0 - 2Bekescsaba0-2FTUnia Turza Slaska0 - 1Frydek-MistekFTCigand SE5 - 0Hidasnemeti VSCFTNurnberg Am1 - 1Aalen1-0FTBrabrand IF1 - 2ThistedFTSotra4 - 2Sandvikens2-2FTFC Belshina Babruisk1 - 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-1FTBK Frem1 - 4HIK0-1FTEskilsminne IF3 - 1BK Olympic1-0FTGarbarnia Krakow4 - 1Unia TarnowFTBelchatow3 - 0Widzew lodz II1-0FTLjungskile2 - 1FC Trollhattan1-0FTFC Velim3 - 4Predni Kopanina2-2FTStal Krasnik1 - 2Swidniczanka Swidnik1-1FTPolonia Warsaw2 - 0KS Legionovia LegionowoFTSK Motorlet Praha2 - 3SK Sokol Zapy1-1FTNielba Wagrowiec1 - 1Notec CzarnkowFTKS Wieczysta Krakow2 - 0Rekord Bielsko2-0FTZawisza Bydgoszcz0 - 2Wda Swiecie0-2FTSpyris Kaunas0 - 2NFA Aisciai Kaunas0-1FTWislanie Jaskowice1 - 0Wisla II Krakow0-0FTFalkenberg2 - 2Tvaakers IF2-1FTFK Loko Vltavin5 - 1SC Kladno4-0FTNK Nafta0 - 0Polet0-0FTValasske Mezirici6 - 5Nove SadyFTNgezi Platinum2 - 0Dynamos1-0FTKomarom VSE2 - 0KFC KomarnoFTSzeged Csanad II2 - 1Mohacsi TE1-0FTSuduva3 - 0Jelgava2-0FTLyn Oslo2 - 1Notodden1-0FTMemmingen2 - 1TSV Schwaben Augsburg1-1FTBurghausen2 - 1SV Schalding Heining1-0FTTatran Brno Bohunice5 - 0Polna1-0FTSAK Klagenfurt2 - 2Wolfsberger AC Amateure2-1FTND Beltinci3 - 1NK Fuzinar2-0FTBlansko0 - 0Unicov0-0FTHolbaek5 - 0Næstved B4-0FTTarup Paarup IF1 - 1Naesby BK0-1FTAngelholm1 - 1IFK Hassleholm0-1FTHodmezovasarhely FC4 - 01910 Oradea2-0FTAssyriska FF Sodertalje1 - 1Enskede IK0-1FTOK castkovce1 - 4FK PuchovFTFC Rosengard2 - 1IFK Trelleborg0-0FTLunds BK1 - 0Hassleholms IF1-0FTFana1 - 4LoddefjordFTJonkopings1 - 1Lindome GIF1-0FTEpitsentr Dunayivtsi2 - 2KudrivkaFTTOP-54 Biala Podlaska0 - 4Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0-2FTAritma Praha1 - 0FK Kraluv Dvur0-0FTGornji Rahic1 - 1Sloboda1-0FTBanik Ostrava B3 - 0Gornik Zabrze IIFTSlavia Mozyr1 - 1Volna Pinsk0-1FTMFK Vranov nad Topou3 - 2Slavoj Trebisov1-1FTVasalunds IF1 - 2FC Stockholm Internazionale0-0FTPitea IF1 - 2Umea0-1FTWiener Viktoria2 - 1SV Donau1-0FTBrno3 - 1Sigma Olomouc B2-1FTTJ Spartak Myjava0 - 2Vyskov0-2FTStuttgarter Kickers2 - 0Wurzburger Kickers1-0FTSG Sonnenhof Grobaspach4 - 1Mainz II2-0FTElana Torun1 - 1Pelikan Lowicz1-0FTHobro B0 - 2Vejgaard B0-1FTASV Drassburg0 - 1sc SopronFTUhersky Brod1 - 1FC VsetinFTSandvikens IF5 - 0IFK Stocksund1-0FTEger SE3 - 1FTC FilakovoFTBelchatow6 - 2Warta Dzialoszyn3-0FTFS Metta LU0 - 1SiauliaiFTMjondalen3 - 1Honefoss1-0FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 4Dinamo Brest0-1FTRakow Czestochowa B3 - 2Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiFTJyvaskyla0 - 0Vaajakoski0-0FTSlavia Kromeriz2 - 0Zlin BFTTorpedo Minsk0 - 1Bate Borisov0-1FTFC 08 Homburg3 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt II2-1FTRostov3 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow0-0FTCaramba3 - 1FC Roskilde2-0FTTrenkwalder Admira Amateure0 - 5SV Leobendorf0-1FTSV Rudersdorf1 - 1Neuberg1-1FTTorpedo Minsk0 - 1Bate Borisov0-1FTNordstrand1 - 4FK Arendal1-1FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0 - 0Chernomorets Novorossiysk0-0FTViking1 - 0Tromso1-0FTStart1 - 7Egersunds IK1-3FTNK Primorje1 - 5NK Brinje GrosupljeFTTorslanda IK1 - 2Ahlafors IF1-1FTSV Wienerberger3 - 3ASV Vosendorf1-2FTDinamo Minsk2 - 1FK Isloch Minsk1-1FTJiskra Usti nad Orlici3 - 2VrchovinaFTHaugesund3 - 1Bryne1-1FTUSV St. Anna2 - 1SV Wildon1-0FTFC Vlašim3 - 0Chrudim1-0FT1. SC Znojmo4 - 0Stara RiseFTNK Bilje1 - 4Gorica0-3FTCeske Budejovice B2 - 1Baník Most2-0FTAtlantis FC0 - 2JaPS0-2
England ENGLAND Premier League
Brighton1 - 1Full TimeEverton