Scores

UEFA : Euro

FTGeorgia1 - 1Czech Republic1-0FTTurkey0 - 3Portugal0-2FTBelgium2 - 0Romania1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTCriciuma2 - 1Botafogo1-0FTGremio0 - 1Internacional0-0FTCuiaba (MT)0 - 0Atletico Goianiense0-0FTVasco Da Gama4 - 1Sao Paulo2-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTRegatas1 - 0Guarani1-0FTOperario Ferroviario PR0 - 1Botafogo SP0-0FTItuano (SP)1 - 1Brusque0-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

Brazil : Potiguar

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

Argentina : League 2

FTTristan Suarez1 - 0All Boys1-0FTCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0Dep. Moron0-0FTDefensores de Belgrano0 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza0-0FTDep. Madryn1 - 0Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0-0FTCA San Miguel0 - 0Talleres Rem de Escalada0-0FTAlmagro1 - 2Nueva Chicago1-1FTTemperley1 - 0Quilmes0-0

USA : MLS

FTPhiladelphia0 - 2Charlotte FC0-0FTColumbus4 - 0Kansas2-0FTDC United1 - 4Houston1-0FTFC Cincinnati1 - 2New England0-2FTNew York3 - 0Toronto1-0FTOrlando City4 - 2Chicago3-0FTMinnesota Utd FC0 - 1Austin FC0-1FTNashville1 - 0New York City Football Club1-0FTSaint Louis City1 - 1Atlanta United0-0FTSalt Lake0 - 1Los Angeles0-0FTColorado4 - 1Montreal2-0FTLos Angeles FC6 - 2San Jose4-1FTPortland2 - 0Vancouver Whitecaps2-0FTSeattle3 - 2Dallas0-0

USA : USL Championship

USA : USL League Two

Live*Blackwatch Rush0 - 0BostonLive*East Atlanta0 - 0Tennessee SCLive*AMSG FC0 - 0Coachella FCLive*Academica SC0 - 0San Francisco City

USA : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Philadelphia Union DS0 - 0FC MotownLive*Milwaukee Torrent0 - 0Gio`s Lions SC0-0

USA : National independent Football League

Norway : League 2

FTSogndal2 - 0Kongsvinger1-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTBrann B1 - 2Notodden0-2FTEik-Tonsberg1 - 1FK Arendal0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTStjordals Blink0 - 0Skeid0-0FTEidsvold TF2 - 1Strommen1-1FTGrorud IL5 - 2Follo2-0FTStrindheim IL1 - 2Kjelsas IL0-2FTTromsdalen1 - 1Ullensaker Kisa0-1

Norway : League 3 - A

Norway : League 3 - B

Norway : League 3 - C

Norway : League 3 - D

Iceland : Premier League

FTVestri1 - 5Valur1-1FTHK4 - 3Stjarnan2-1FTVikingur Reykjavik1 - 1Kr Reykjavik1-1

Iceland : League 1

FTGrindavik3 - 1Dalvik Reynir0-1FTThor Akureyri1 - 2Leiknir Reykjavik0-0

Iceland : League 3

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan0 - 1Slavia Mozyr0-0FTTorpedo Minsk1 - 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-2FTBate Borisov3 - 1Dinamo Brest3-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk2 - 5Dnepr Rogachev1-3FTGomelzheldortrans3 - 2Belarus(U17)1-1FTFK Ostrovets3 - 0Torpedo-2 Zhodino1-0FTShakhter Soligorsk II3 - 5FC Belshina Babruisk1-3FTDinamo-2 Minsk2 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim1-0

China : FA Cup

FTJiangxi Liansheng0 - 3Hangzhou Greentown0-1FTQingdao Red Lions0 - 2Sichuan Jiuniu0-0FTHebei Kungfu2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Zhongchuang Hengtai2-2FTSuZhou Jinfu0 - 4Beijing Guoan0-2FTChongqing Tonglianglong3 - 6Shandong Luneng0-1

China : League 2

FTShanghai Port B1 - 0Guangxi Lanhang0-0FTYichun Weihu2 - 0Quanzhou Yaxin1-0FTDalian Kuncheng2 - 0BeiJing Tech1-0Haimen CodionvsShaanXi Union

Latvia : CUP

FTFK Kekava Auda2 - 2 ET: 1-1 Pen: 2-4JDFS Alberts0-2FTParks Academy0 - 5FK Beitar Riga0-3FTMarupe3 - 1FK Smiltene BJSS3-0

Latvia : League 1

FTGrobina0 - 6Caramba0-4

Lithuania : The A League

FTTransINVEST Vilnius3 - 0Dziugas Telsiai2-0FTBaltija Panevezys2 - 0Dainava Alytus2-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Trakai2 - 1NFA Aisciai Kaunas1-0FTTauras Taurage4 - 0BFA2-0FTSiauliai B0 - 2Ekranas0-1

Poland : League 4

Chile : Cup

FTCD Copiapo S.A.2 - 2Cobresal2-0FTPuerto Montt2 - 0Deportes Temuco1-0FTSan Marcos de Arica0 - 1Cobreloa0-1

Paraguay : League 2

Peru : League 2

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Montevideo0 - 0Danubio0-0FTDep. Maldonado1 - 3Atletico Fenix1-1FTRacing Club Montevideo0 - 1Defensor Sporting0-1Boston RivervsCerro MontevideoCerro LargovsLiverpool P.Defensor SportingvsWanderersAtletico FenixvsCA River PlateMiramar MisionesvsDanubioNacionalvsRampla JuniorsCA PenarolvsDep. MaldonadoCA ProgresovsRacing Club MontevideoFTCA Progreso0 - 2CA Penarol0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTLa Luz FC1 - 2Cooper1-0FTUruguay Montevideo3 - 0CA Rentistas0-0FTIA Sud America0 - 2Tacuarembo0-0Albion FC (URU)vsOriental

CONMEBOL : Copa America

FTEcuador1 - 2Venezuela1-0FTMexico1 - 0Jamaica0-0

Japan : J-League

FTFC Machida Zelvia0 - 0Fukuoka0-0FTNiigata2 - 2Kawasaki0-1FTTokyo Verdy1 - 0Nagoya0-0FTGamba Osaka2 - 1Kobe0-0FTIwata1 - 1Cerezo Osaka0-0FTKashiwa0 - 1Hiroshima0-1FTSagan Tosu3 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga0-0FTShonan Bellmare0 - 1Fc Tokyo0-0FTUrawa2 - 2Kashima0-2HTSapporo0 - 0Yokohama Marinos

Japan : J-League2

FTYamagata1 - 1Sendai1-1FTKofu1 - 2Ehime1-0FTYokohama5 - 0Roasso Kumamoto3-0FTKagoshima United3 - 0Oita Trinita1-0FTOkayama1 - 0Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-0FTRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 3Bandits Iwaki0-0FTTochigi SC2 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara1-1FTV-Varen Nagasaki2 - 0Fujieda MYFC2-0HTBlaublitz Akita2 - 0Shimizu

Japan : J-League 3

HTZweigen Kanazawa1 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu1-0HTFukushima Utd FC0 - 0Osaka FC0-0HTVanraure Hachinohe0 - 0Yokohama SCC0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTDaegu3 - 0Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1-0FTDaejeon Citizen2 - 1Gwangju Fc0-1FTGangwon2 - 3Sangju Sangmu Phoenix2-3FTFC Seoul3 - 0Suwon1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

Egypt : League 1

FTTala Al Jaish2 - 2Smouha1-1FTENPPI Cairo1 - 0El Gounah0-0

Tunisia : Cup

World : Club Friendlies

FTCentral Coast Mariners United1 - 0Western Rage0-0FTToho Titanium0 - 4Vonds Ichihara0-2PPDFraser Park DragonsP - PMounties WanderersFTGladesville Ryde Magic2 - 0Hurstville FC2-0FTPaksi SE4 - 1Budaorsi1-1FC Dabas0 - 0Erdi VSEFTDinamo Bucuresti1 - 1FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia0-0FTPFK Montana2 - 2CSKA 1948 Sofia II2-1FTCska Sofia2 - 0Belasitsa Petrich1-0FTTeplice1 - 0FC Viktoria Žižkov1-0FTHumenne1 - 0FK Kosice1-0FTViktoria Plzen7 - 0Petrin Plzen6-0FTLisen0 - 0Zlin0-0FTSokol Dolna Zdana3 - 2Dukla Banska Bystrica0-1FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 4Tekstilac2-2FTInner West Hawks3 - 0Hawkesbury SC1-0FTNyiregyhaza5 - 1Cigand SE2-0FTDukla Prague3 - 1Táborsko1-0FTAarhus0 - 0Brabrand IF0-0FTSigma Olomouc B1 - 1Opava0-0FTJihlava4 - 0Chrudim1-0FTLiberec2 - 0SC Slovan Varnsdorf1-0FTZurich5 - 4FC Wil 19003-1FTPolonia Bytom1 - 2Piast Gliwice1-0FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0 - 3Zlate Moravce0-3Miedz Legnica0 - 0Rakow CzestochowaFTCamden Tigers1 - 4Bankstown United0-4FTRuch Chorzow0 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice0-0FTSV Heimstetten4 - 1Hallbergmoos-Goldach2-1FTWidzew Lodz3 - 1GKS Katowice1-1ATSV Erlangen0 - 0Greuther Furth IIInt.Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 0Kotwica KolobrzegFTBochum0 - 3Koln Am.0-1FTKreuzlingen0 - 9St Gallen0-3FTVaduz4 - 2SC Kriens2-2FTTUS BW Lohne5 - 1SSV Vorsfelde2-0FTSportfreunde Seligenstadt0 - 6Eintracht Frankfurt II0-3GKS Tychy0 - 0PodbeskidzieFTKorona Kielce1 - 1Motor Lublin0-1FTFortuna Dilkrath1 - 1M. Gladbach II1-1FTCoimbra/MG(U20)0 - 1Atletico Mineiro (MG) U200-0FTSV Meppen2 - 2Schalke II0-2FTBrechin0 - 2Dundee Utd0-1FTVfB Frohnhausen0 - 8Steinbach0-3FTStranraer1 - 1Larne0-0FTRothenstein0 - 15Carl Zeiss Jena0-10FTAthletic Club (U20)2 - 1Tres Coracoes MG YouthFTMold Alexandra3 - 0Conwy Utd1-0FTCaernarfon3 - 2Connah's QN2-1FTCrusaders0 - 2Derry City0-1FTLausanne3 - 2Stade Ouchy0-2FTLivingston2 - 1Alloa0-0FTFC Nenzing0 - 3Altach0-1FTAbbey Vale FC0 - 7Queen Of South0-4FTFC Suderelbe2 - 4St Pauli II0-2FTDJK Ammerthal0 - 5DJK Teutonia Schalke0-3FTFK Tikves Kavadarci2 - 0Ballkani0-0FTMaribor2 - 1Spartak Trnava1-0FTSV Donau1 - 5First Vienna1-2FTOudenaarde0 - 3FC Dender0-1FTFC Dobrudzha0 - 1Spartak Varna0-1FTMFK Ruzomberok2 - 2Domzale1-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad0 - 5FK Levski Krumovgrad0-4FTFerencvarosi TC1 - 0NK Nafta0-0FTLevski2 - 0Spartak Pleven2-0FTAlemannia Haibach2 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-1FTDeisenhofen1 - 2TSV 1860 Rosenheim0-1FTBotev Plovdiv1 - 0Beroe1-0FTOFK Beograd1 - 0Decic Tuzi0-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda0 - 3VojvodinaFTRKVV STEVO0 - 0Twente0-0FTSeptemvri Simitli0 - 0Strumska Slava0-0FTNK Primorje0 - 2Koper0-2FTAmerica MG(U20)5 - 0Futgol(U20)2-0Live*Sportivo Barracas (URU)0 - 0Ferro Carril (URU)FTOlancho FC0 - 0Managua FC0-0Live*Broadmeadow Magic Reserve0 - 0Weston Workers Bears FC ReserveLive*Charlestown Azzurri Reserve0 - 0Edgeworth Eagles FC ReserveLive*Newcastle Olympic Reserve0 - 0Lambton Jaffas ReserveFTMitsubishi Motors Mizushima0 - 1SRC Hiroshima0-0FTNobeoka Agata7 - 1Brew Kashima3-0
UEFA UEFA Euro
Georgia1 - 1Full TimeCzech Republic