England : Premier League

FTMan City2 - 1West Ham1-1FTWest Brom1 - 0Brighton1-0FTLeeds United0 - 1Aston Villa0-1FTNewcastle1 - 1Wolves0-0

England : FA Thropy

FTNotts County3 - 1Oxford City0-1FTDarlington1 - 2AFC Hornchurch1-1FTWoking1 - 0Torquay1-0FTAldershot Town1 - 1Hereford0-1

England : Championship

FTBournemouth1 - 0Watford0-0FTBarnsley2 - 1Millwall1-1FTBirmingham2 - 1QPR0-1FTBlackburn1 - 1Coventry1-0FTBrentford2 - 1Stoke City0-1FTMiddlesbrough1 - 1Cardiff City0-1FTPreston3 - 0Huddersfield1-0FTRotherham0 - 1Reading0-1FTLuton3 - 2Sheff Wed0-2FTSwansea City1 - 3Bristol City0-0

England : League 1

FTCharlton0 - 3Blackpool0-2FTCrewe2 - 2Sunderland2-0FTAFC Wimbledon0 - 3Hull City0-2FTBristol Rovers2 - 1Shrewsbury1-0FTFleetwood1 - 1Stanley1-1FTIpswich2 - 1Doncaster1-0FTPlymouth4 - 3Lincoln City2-1FTRochdale0 - 2Burton Albion0-0FTSwindon Town2 - 1Northampton1-1FTMK Dons1 - 1Oxford1-0FTPeterborough2 - 1Wigan Athletic0-0FTPortsmouth1 - 1Gillingham1-1

England : League 2

FTCrawley Town2 - 0Exeter City0-0FTLeyton Orient1 - 3Tranmere0-1FTMansfield1 - 0Morecambe1-0FTHarrogate Town1 - 0Grimsby Town0-0FTBolton1 - 0Barrow0-0FTCarlisle1 - 3Oldham1-0FTNewport County0 - 0Stevenage0-0FTScunthorpe0 - 2Cheltenham0-2FTSouthend Utd0 - 0Salford City0-0FTWalsall1 - 2Bradford City0-1FTPort Vale0 - 1Cambridge United0-0FTForest Green3 - 0Colchester2-0

England : Conference

Aldershot TownvsEastleighFTBoreham Wood2 - 2Solihull Moors1-1FTBromley3 - 1Altrincham3-1FTKings Lynn2 - 2Weymouth2-2FTStockport2 - 0Chesterfield0-0FTWrexham4 - 1Wealdstone0-1FTYeovil Town1 - 0Dagenham Red0-0FTHartlepool1 - 0Barnet1-0

England : Isthmian League

Bognor Regis TownvsBishop's StortfordBowers & PitseavsWingate & FinchleyHaringey BoroughvsCorinthian CasualsEast Thurrock UtdvsCheshuntKingstonianvsCray WanderersHorshamvsLeatherheadPotters Bar TownvsCarshalton AthleticWorthingvsFolkestone InvictaMargatevsBrightlingsea RegentLewesvsEnfield Town

Spain : La Liga

FTEibar1 - 1Huesca0-0FTSevilla0 - 2Barcelona0-1FTAlaves0 - 1Osasuna0-0FTGetafe3 - 0Valencia1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTVallecano1 - 1Ponferradina0-0FTAlmeria4 - 1Lugo1-1FTCD Castellon4 - 0Las Palmas1-0FTUD Logrones0 - 1Mallorca0-1

Italy : Serie A

FTSpezia2 - 2Parma0-2FTBologna2 - 0Lazio1-0FTVerona1 - 1Juventus0-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCosenza Calcio 19141 - 0Chievo1-0FTCremonese4 - 0Frosinone2-0FTPescara1 - 1Lecce0-1FTPisa2 - 2Vicenza0-2FTPordenone Calcio SSD1 - 1Ascoli1-0FTSpal1 - 4Reggina0-2FTAC Monza0 - 0Cittadella0-0FTVirtus Entella1 - 1Brescia0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTGiana1 - 2Pro Vercelli0-1FTPistoiese0 - 0Albinoleffe0-0FTNovara0 - 0Pro Sesto0-0FTLucchese1 - 1Olbia0-1FTPro Patria2 - 1Como1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTSambenedettese0 - 4Sudtirol0-2FTGubbio1 - 1Vis Pesaro0-0FTImolese1 - 5Mantova0-3FTMatelica1 - 0USD Virtus Verona1-0FTPerugia3 - 0Modena2-0FTFeralpiSalo1 - 0Legnago Salus1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTBayern Munich5 - 1Koln2-0FTDortmund3 - 0Bielefeld0-0FTStuttgart5 - 1Schalke3-1FTWolfsburg2 - 0Hertha1-0FTRB Leipzig3 - 2M. Gladbach0-2

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHannover2 - 2Greuther Furth1-0FTBochum3 - 0Wurzburger Kickers1-0FTHolstein Kiel1 - 0Aue0-0

Germany : League 3

SV Waldhof MannheimvsBayern Munich IIFTHallescher2 - 1VfB Lubeck1-0FTKaiserslautern2 - 2SV Meppen1-1FTViktoria Koln1 - 2Hansa Rostock1-1FTWehen1 - 01. Magdeburg0-0FTDynamo Dresden4 - 0Ingolstadt2-0FTSC Verl1 - 3Saarbrucken0-2

France : Ligue 1

FTBordeaux1 - 2Metz1-0FTDijon0 - 4Paris St Germain0-2

France : Ligue 2

FTToulouse3 - 0Amiens2-0FTTroyes1 - 0Ajaccio0-0FTDunkerque1 - 1Chambly0-0FTAuxerre0 - 1Rodez Aveyron0-0FTCaen0 - 2Paris0-1FTChateauroux1 - 4Nancy0-2FTClermont4 - 0Valenciennes2-0FTGrenoble1 - 1Chamois Niortais0-1FTPau2 - 0Le Havre0-0FTSochaux0 - 0Guingamp0-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTUtrecht0 - 1Emmen0-1FTDen Haag0 - 0Waalwijk0-0FTVitesse4 - 1VVV Venlo1-1FTHeracles2 - 2Twente1-1

Holland : League 2

FTFc Eindhoven1 - 1Volendam0-1FTDordrecht2 - 1Helmond Sport0-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTHibernian0 - 2Motherwell0-1FTKilmarnock1 - 1Dundee Utd0-1FTSt Mirren1 - 0Ross County0-0FTCeltic1 - 0Aberdeen1-0

Scotland : Championship

FTAyr Utd0 - 1Arbroath0-0FTMorton2 - 2Dundee1-0FTRaith Rovers3 - 1Alloa0-1FTQueen Of South1 - 0Dunfermline0-0

Scotland : League 1

Airdrie UtdvsForfarClydevsDumbartonCove RangersvsFalkirkEast FifevsPeterheadPartick ThistlevsMontrose

Scotland : League 2

AnnanvsBrechinCowdenbeathvsStirling AlbionEdinburgh CityvsQueen's ParkElginvsAlbion RoversStranraervsStenhousemuir

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTFC Famalicao0 - 0SC Farense0-0FTSanta Clara3 - 0Pacos Ferreira2-042Porto0 - 0Sporting Lisbon0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTCovilha0 - 2Feirense0-1FTFC Arouca2 - 1Cova da Piedade2-1FTVilafranquense1 - 1Porto II0-1

Russia : League 1

FTFC Khimki2 - 1Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa0-0FTZenit2 - 2Rostov0-1FTLokomotiv Moscow2 - 0CSKA Moscow2-0FTPetrotrest4 - 0Arsenal Tula0-0

Russia : League 2

FTGazovik Orenburg1 - 2Fakel Voronezh1-1FTYenisey1 - 4Volgar Astrakhan0-2FTSpartak Vladikavkaz2 - 3Tom Tomsk1-1FTFC Irtysh Omsk1 - 2Neftekhimik0-1FTVolga Olimpiets0 - 1Krylya Sovietov0-0FTVeles Moscow1 - 1Akron Togliatti0-0FTSpartak Moscow II0 - 0FC Dinamo Bryansk0-0FTFC Chayka5 - 1Shinnik4-1FTTekstilshchik1 - 0Chertanovo Moscow0-0FTTorpedo Moscow0 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-0FTBaltika2 - 0FK Krasnodar II0-0

Russia : Youth League

Ufa YouthvsStrogino Moscow YouthAkademiya Konoplev YouthvsRubin Kazan YouthFTFC Tambov Youth2 - 5FC Terek Groznyi Youth0-4FTUOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth2 - 0FK Ural Youth0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTFatih Karagümrük2 - 0Alanyaspor0-0FTHatayspor4 - 1Ankaragücü1-1FTAntalyaspor0 - 0Başakşehir0-0FTRizespor0 - 0Sivasspor0-0FTGalatasaray2 - 0Erzurum Bsb.Spor2-0

Turkey : Second League

FTAltınordu1 - 0Umraniyespor0-0FTAdana Demirspor2 - 0Bandırmaspor0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTSao Bento1 - 2Mirassol1-119Gremio Novorizontin0 - 0Ponte Preta

Argentina : League 1

FTCA Banfield0 - 3Colon Santa Fe0-1FTTalleres Cordoba2 - 2Newells Old Boys0-0IndependientevsGimnasia LPSan LorenzovsCentral Cordoba SdE

Austria : Bundesliga

FTRapid Vienna1 - 0Ried0-0FTLask Linz1 - 2Hartberg1-2FTAdmira Wm1 - 1WSG Wattens1-0

Austria : League 2

FTFC Dornbirn1 - 3Grazer AK1-2FTSK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 2SKU Amstetten1-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTNea Salamina1 - 2Enosis Neon Paralimni1-0FTDoxa Katokopia1 - 1Ermis Aradippou0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTCercle Brugge2 - 0Waasland-Beveren1-0FTKV Oostende2 - 0Mechelen1-0FTKortrijk1 - 2Zulte Waregem1-1

Belgium : League 2

FTSt. Gilloise3 - 2KVSK Lommel0-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTServette3 - 1Zurich1-1FTSt Gallen3 - 1Basel1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTKolding IF2 - 4Skive IK1-2

Romania : League 1

FTGaz Metan Medias1 - 2FC UT Arad0-1FTCS Buftea1 - 1Astra Ploiesti1-0FTChindia Targoviste1 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova0-0

Greece : League 2

FTDiagoras Rodos1 - 0Giorgos Karaiskakis1-0FTIerapetra1 - 1Trikala1-1FTKissamiko0 - 1Ionikos0-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

Mladost Doboj KakanjvsSiroki BrijegSlobodavsFK SlogaZeljeznicarvsSarajevoFTRadnik Bijeljina0 - 0Velez Mostar0-0FTBorac Banja Luka2 - 0Olimpik Sarajevo0-0FTZrinjski1 - 0FK Krupa1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTCarrick Rangers0 - 1Cliftonville0-1FTColeraine2 - 1Warrenpoint Town2-1FTCrusaders0 - 1Glenavon Lurgan0-0FTPortadown1 - 2Ballymena Utd1-1FTDungannon Swifts0 - 1Glentoran0-1

Sweden : CUP

PPDOstersunds FK0 - 0Akropolis IFFTLandskrona0 - 3Mjallby0-2FTAik Stockholm4 - 0Vasby Utd3-0FTIK Gauthiod0 - 3Hacken0-1FTHelsingborg1 - 2Dalkurd FF0-2FTHalmstad0 - 0Vasteras SK FK0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTSlavia Sofia3 - 2Arda1-2FTLudogorets1 - 0Cska Sofia1-0FTCherno More Varna2 - 1Beroe1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTHNK Sibenik0 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0-0FTNK Rijeka0 - 1Hajduk0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTOpava0 - 1Jablonec0-0FTBohemians 19051 - 1Budejovice0-0FTBanik Ostrava1 - 1Teplice0-0FTBrno0 - 1Viktoria Plzen0-0

Malta : League 1

FTBirkirkara2 - 0Floriana F.C.0-0FTSanta Lucia2 - 3Mosta0-1FTGzira Utd1 - 2Hamrun Spartans0-1FTHibernians2 - 0Zejtun Corinthians1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTBudafoki MTE2 - 0Varda SE0-0Paksi SEvsUjpesti TEFTFehervar II1 - 2Kispest Honved1-1Zalaegerszeg TEvsVideotonFTMTK2 - 2Ferencvarosi TC0-2

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Bnei Sakhnin0 - 1Hapoel Haifa0-0FTHapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1Hapoel Hadera0-0FTBney Yehuda0 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva0-1FTMaccabi Netanya0 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv0-1FTMaccabi Haifa4 - 2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat2-1

Lithuania : Super Cup

PPDZalgiris Vilnius0 - 0Baltija Panevezys

Poland : League 3

FTZnicz Pruszkow1 - 2Wigry Suwalki1-0FTLech Poznan B5 - 1Stal Rzeszow2-1FTPogon Siedlce2 - 0Bytovia Bytow0-0FTSkra Czestochowa1 - 0Garbarnia Krakow0-0FTOlimpia Elblag1 - 0KKS 1925 Kalisz0-0FTOlimpia Grudziadz1 - 0Motor Lublin0-0FTGKS Katowice2 - 1Sokol Ostroda1-0Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskivsSlask Wroclaw BGornik PolkowicevsChojniczanka Chojnice

Poland : League 1

FTStal Mielec0 - 1Lechia Gdansk0-1FTJagellonia0 - 1Piast Gliwice0-0FTGornik Zabrze1 - 2Legia Warsaw1-1

Poland : League 2

FTLKS Lodz2 - 1Odra Opole2-0FTSandecja2 - 0Miedz Legnica1-0FTOlsztyn OKS 19451 - 2GKS Tychy1-1FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1LKS Nieciecza0-0FTBelchatow1 - 2Gornik Leczna0-1

Serbia : League 1

FTFK Backa Backa Palanka1 - 2Cukaricki0-0FTNovi Pazar4 - 0Macva Sabac3-0FTRadnicki Nis0 - 1Spartak Zlatibor Voda0-0FTRadnik Surdulica2 - 0Javor Ivanjica0-0FTFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0 - 0Backa Topola0-0FTFK Rad Beograd0 - 1Mladost Lucani0-0FTZlatibor Cajetina0 - 0Vozdovac Beograd0-0Crvena ZvezdavsProleter Novi Sad

Macedonia : First League

FTRabotnicki Skopje1 - 1Sileks0-0FTBregalnica Stip2 - 1Pobeda Prilep0-1FTFK Tikves Kavadarci3 - 0FK Rosoman 831-0FTFK Sloga 1934 Vinica0 - 2Pehchevo0-1FTFK Osogovo1 - 1Kamenica-Sasa0-0FTFK Kozuv0 - 0FC Plackovica0-0FTFK Kadino0 - 0Teteks Tetovo0-0PPDVardar Forino0 - 0Rinija GostivarFTFK Skopje2 - 1FK Drita1-1FTFK Ohrid 20042 - 0Korab Debar1-0FTVlazrimi Kicevo0 - 0KF Veleshta0-0

Albania : League 1

FTKS Bylis1 - 0Skënderbeu Korçë0-0FTKastrioti Kruje0 - 0Apolonia Fier0-0FTVllaznia Shkoder1 - 2Tirana1-1Apolonia FiervsPartizani TiranaTiranavsKS BylisFTPartizani Tirana1 - 1KF Laci1-0KS Perparimi KukesivsKF LaciSkënderbeu KorçëvsKastrioti Kruje

Slovakia : League 1

FTFC Nitra0 - 1Zlate Moravce0-1FTMFK Ruzomberok2 - 3Senica1-2FTSokol Dolna Zdana0 - 1Trencin0-0FTDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1Zemplin Michalovce1-0FTSpartak Trnava2 - 1Zilina2-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 0MSK Zilina B0-0FTKFC Komarno4 - 1Poprad2-0FTZTS Dubnica2 - 2MFK Skalica2-0FTSlavoj Trebisov3 - 3Dukla Banska Bystrica3-1FTPartizan Bardejov2 - 2FK Puchov1-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Publikum Celje0 - 3Tabor Sezana0-1FTMaribor1 - 1Olimpija Ljubliana1-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTIllychivets Mariupil2 - 2Dnipro-11-1FTVorskla Poltava3 - 1PFC Oleksandria1-0FTKolos Kovalyovka1 - 2Rukh Vynnyky1-0

Colombia : Primera A

La EquidadvsBoyaca ChicoPatriotasvsAtletico Junior Barranquilla

Colombia : Primera B

FTLlaneros2 - 1Fortaleza F.C1-0FTOrsomarso3 - 3Real Cartagena3-1FTValledupar0 - 1Dep. Rionegro0-1FTDepor Aguablanca1 - 0Cortulua0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTUniversidad Catolica3 - 3Manta3-046Macara1 - 0Independiente Jose TeranSociedad Deportiva AucasvsEmelec

Paraguay : League 1

Sol de AmericavsGuarani AsuncionGuairenavsNacional AsuncionLibertad AsuncionvsCA River Plate Asuncion

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA River Plate1 - 1Wanderers0-0Cerro MontevideovsNacional

Mexico : League 1

TolucavsAtlasClub AmericavsPachucaLeonvsCruz Azul

Japan : J-League

FTKashima1 - 3Shimizu0-0FTShonan Bellmare0 - 1Sagan Tosu0-0FTCerezo Osaka2 - 0Kashiwa1-0FTKobe1 - 0Gamba Osaka0-0FukuokavsNagoya

Japan : J-League2

SC SagamiharavsKyoto Purple SangaMito HollyhockvsOmiyaJEF Utd IchiharavsKofuThespa Kusatsu GunmavsBlaublitz AkitaFC Machida ZelviavsYamagataTochigi SCvsOkayama

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTDaegu1 - 1Suwon0-1Pohang SteelersvsIncheon Utd FC

Georgia : League 1

FTDinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Samgurali Tskh0-1FTTorpedo Kutaisi0 - 1Dinamo Batumi0-0

Australia : League 1

Western Sydney WanderersvsCentral Coast MarinersFTWestern Sydney Wanderers2 - 3Adelaide Utd0-2Melbourne VictoryvsAdelaide UtdFTMelbourne Victory3 - 4Western United FC1-1Perth GloryvsWestern United FCSydneyvsMacarthur FC

Algeria : League 1

FTMC Oran3 - 1Paradou AC1-0FTAS Ain Mlila0 - 3WA Tlemcen0-1FTES Setif3 - 0ASO Chlef1-0FTMC Alger1 - 2JS Kabylie0-0

Algeria : League 2

FTIRB Lakhdaria3 - 0A Bou Saada0-0FTUSM El Harrach1 - 0JSM Bejaia1-0FTUSM Annaba2 - 0USM Khenchela0-0PPDUSM Blida0 - 0RC KoubaFTRC Arba2 - 0CR Beni Thour1-0WRB Msila2 - 3ES Ben AknounFTUS Chaouia2 - 1MO Constantine1-0FTAS Khroub0 - 1DRB Tadjenant0-0FTCA Batna1 - 0MC El Eulma0-0FTCRB Ouled Djellal0 - 0Teleghma0-0FTHB Chelghoum Laid2 - 1MSP Batna1-1FTMO Bejaia1 - 1WA Boufarik0-0

Morocco : League 1

Olympique de SafivsFUS RabatFTHassania Agadir1 - 0Renaissance Zmamra0-0IRT Itihad de TangervsMCO Mouloudia OujdaWydad CasablancavsR.S.B.Difaa El JadidavsRaja Casablanca AtlhleticFTCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 - 1RCOZ Oued Zem0-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTUS Ben Guerdane0 - 0Etoile Metlaoui0-0FTAS Slimane0 - 2Esperance Sportive de Tunis0-1FTClub Africain4 - 2J.S. Kairouanaise4-0

World : Friendly

FTHermanos Colmenares0 - 2Venezuela(U20)0-2

World : Club Friendlies

FTKingborough Lions6 - 0Olympia Warriors4-0FTGawler Eagles7 - 4Western Toros1-2St. George's CityvsMacarthur RamsFTLogan Lightning1 - 1Brisbane City SC1-0FTFK Vitebsk2 - 0Gomelzheldortrans1-0PPDSkeid0 - 0NotoddenFTFK Isloch Minsk0 - 1Smorgon0-0FTFK Minija1 - 3Banga Gargzdai1-1FTDalum2 - 1SfB-Oure1-0FTNeman Grodno1 - 2Volyn Lutsk0-1FTFK Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 2Slavia Prague B0-1FTNK Nafta4 - 1ND Beltinci2-1FTMKS Kluczbork1 - 1RKS Radomsko0-1FTFC Roskilde2 - 0Holbaek1-0FTBaltyk Gdynia2 - 1Gryf Wejherowo1-0FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 1Sputnik0-1FTAB Kobenhavn2 - 0Skovshoved1-0FTFC Sokol Saratov1 - 2Kuban Holding1-2FTMarbella2 - 2Bodo Glimt1-1FTFK Vitebsk0 - 4Dnepr Mogilev0-3FTB93 Copenhagen2 - 1HIK1-1FTBumprom Gomel0 - 3Dnepr Rogachev0-0FTNaestved1 - 1BK Frem1-1FTRuch Chorzow4 - 0Rozwoj Katowice2-0FTOulu0 - 1Spartak0-1FTNorrby IF0 - 2Jonkopings0-1FTLisen1 - 0Fotbal Třinec0-0FTMiddelfart1 - 2Nykobing Falster0-0FTVarbergs BoIS0 - 0Orgryte0-0FTJihlava2 - 2Dukla Prague2-1PPDFK Trakai0 - 0Dainava AlytusFTMladost Zdralovi2 - 1NK Zagora Unesic1-1FTDinamo Brest2 - 1Slavia Mozyr1-1FTFC Sydvest0 - 1Holstebro BK0-0FTInterporto FC4 - 0Araguacema TO1-0FTFundacion Lara Deportiva0 - 2Universidad Central de Venezuela0-15Dep. Lara0 - 1Academia Puerto Cabello0-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
Man City2 - 1Full TimeWest Ham