Ελλάδα : League 2

AEL LarisavsApollon KalamariaAO Episkopis RethymnovsKifisiaIlioupolivsKallitheaEgaleo AO AthensvsRoufΠαναχαϊκή Γ.Ε.vsIrodotosVeriavsAnagenisi Karditsa

ΦΙΦΑ : Under 20

Korea Republic(U20)vsNigeria(U20)USA(U20)vsUruguay(U20)

Ισπανία : Πριμέρα Ντιβισιόν

MallorcavsΡάγιο ΒαγιεκάνοSociedadvsSevillaOsasunavsΧιρόναΡεάλ ΜαδρίτηςvsΑθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοVillarrealvsAtl. MadridReal BetisvsValenciaCeltavsBarcelonaΈλτσεvsCadizEspanyolvsΑλμερίαValladolidvsGetafe

Ιταλία : Σέριε Α

ΣΣΚ ΝάπολιvsΟΚ ΣαμπντόριαΑΚ ΜίλανvsVeronaLeccevsΜπολόνια ΦΚ 1909ΑΣ ΡόμαvsSpeziaΑταλάντα ΜΚvsAC MonzaΟυντινέζε ΚάλτσιοvsΓιουβέντους

Γερμανία : Regionalliga North

Bremer SVvsMartini Wolfsburg

Ολλανδία : Eredivisie

ΤβέντεvsHeerenveenΣπάρτα ΡότερνταμvsUtrecht

Σκωτία : Premier League

Ross CountyvsPartick Thistle

Πορτογαλία : CUP

BragavsPorto

Τουρκία : Super League

GalatasarayvsFenerbahçe

Τουρκία : Second League

BodrumsporvsEyüpspor

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie A

ΦλουμινένσεvsBragantinoΓκρέμιο ΦΜΠΑvsΣάο ΠάολοGoiasvsCuiaba (MT)PalmeirasvsΚοριτίμπα ΦΚ

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie B

GuaranivsRegatasLondrina (PR)vsRecife

Αργεντινή : League 1

Union Santa FevsGimnasia LPΣαν Λορένσο ντε ΑλμάγροvsΚΑ ΚολόνΓοδόι ΚρουςvsIndependienteLanusvsAtletico Tucuman

Αργεντινή : League 2

Nueva ChicagovsEstudiantes Rio CuartoGuillermo BrownvsGimnasia MendozaSan TelmovsDep. MoronDefensores UnidosvsAlvarado Mar del PlataSan Martin SjvsFlandriaAldosivivsFerrol Carril OesteSan Martin TucumanvsDefensores de Belgrano

Αυστρία : League 2

Blau-Weiss LinzvsSK Sturm Amat.Admira WmvsSK Vorwarts SteyrSKU AmstettenvsSv HornFC DornbirnvsGrazer AKFirst ViennavsLafnitzKapfenbergvsFAC WienvsAustria Vienna IISt PoltenvsRapid Vienna Amateure

Βέλγιο : Jupiler

GenkvsRoyal AntwerpSt. GilloisevsClub Brugge

Ελβετία : CUP

Young BoysvsFC Lugano

Δανία : Superliga

AarhusvsBrondbyFc CopenhagenvsRandersNordsjaellandvsΒίμποργκ ΦΦ

Δανία : 1st Division

Hvidovre IFvsNaestvedSonderjyskevsΦΚ ΧέλσινγκορVejlevsVendsyssel

Δανία : League 3

Young Boys Football DevelopmentvsDalum

Ρουμανία : Liga 1

FC UT AradvsGloria Buzau

Φινλανδία : Ykkönen

HifkvsJaroGnistanvsJaPSKäPa HelsinkivsEIFSalPavsMPSJK AkatemiavsKPV Kokkola

Φινλανδία : Kakkonen Group A

Atlantis BvsJippo JoensuuFC KiffenvsPEPOTiPSvsLahden ReipasPPJ AkatemiavsFutura

Φινλανδία : Kakkonen Group B

PoxytvsGrankulla IFKHonka AkatemiavsTampere UtdPIFvsPPTPallo-IirotvsEPS Espoo

Φινλανδία : Kakkonen Group C

Oulun LSvsKuPS AkatemiaJakobstads BollklubbvsTP-47VIFKvsOTPNarpes KraftvsGBK Kokkola

Νορβηγία : Tippeligaen

LillestromvsStabaekStromsgodsetvsHaugesundAalesundvsBrannRosenborgvsHam KamTromsovsSarpsborg 08 FFSandefjordvsOdd GrenlandValerengavsBodo GlimtVikingvs

Νορβηγία : League 2

Asane FotballvsKongsvingerHoddvsMjondalenKFUM OslovsKristiansundRanheimvsMossRaufossvsFredrikstadSandnesvsJervSkeidvsBryneSogndalvsStart

Νορβηγία : League 2 - A

SK TraeffvsKjelsas ILFK ArendalvsOrn-HortenNotoddenvsFram LarvikFloy Flekkeroy ILvsLyn OsloGrorud ILvsEgersunds IK

Νορβηγία : League 2 - B

JunkerenvsSotraGjovik LynvsUllensaker KisaStjordals BlinkvsBaerumStrommenvsUllern

Νορβηγία : League 3 - B

BrumunddalvsFloroHam-Kam BvsIL Hodd IIMolde BvsElverum

Νορβηγία : League 3 - C

EigervsFK Fyllingsdalen

Νορβηγία : League 3 - D

DonnvsMandalskameratene

Σουηδία : Allsvenskan

Aik StockholmvsKalmarHalmstadvsHammarbyElfsborgvsDjurgardenSiriusvsVarnamo

Σουηδία : Superettan

OstervsUtsiktens BKÖrebrovsGefleOstersunds FKvsVasteras SK FK

Σουηδία : Division 1 Norra

Taby ISvsBodens BKIFK StocksundvsUmeaSandvikens IFvsPitea IFIF SylviavsDalkurd FF

Σουηδία : Division 1 Södra

FC TrollhattanvsLunds BKLjungskilevsIK Oddevold

Λευκορωσία : Premier League

FK Isloch MinskvsNeman GrodnoSlutsksakhar SlutskvsBate Borisov

Λευκορωσία : Premier League

Dnepr MogilevvsGomelzheldortransBumprom GomelvsFC MolodechnoFK VitebskvsDnepr RogachevZhodino YuzhnoevsKommunalnik Slonim

CAF : Champions League

El Ahly CairovsWydad Casablanca

Εσθονία : League 2

Paide Linnameeskond BvsViimsi MRJKFC ElvavsTallinna Levadia IIFC TallinnvsKohtla-Jarve JK JarveFC Nomme UtdvsTabasalu Palliklubi

Αρμενία : League 1

FC ArtsakhvsFK Van

Τσεχία : League 1

VyskovvsZlinPardubicevsPribram

Κίνα : Super League

YongChang JunHaovsShenHua SVAGuangxi LonguidavsQingdao JonoonTianjin TedavsWuhan three town

Κίνα : First League

Guangzhou EvergrandevsJinan XingZhouSichuan JiuniuvsShanghai Jiading City Fight FatNanjing FengfanvsJiangxi Liansheng

Ουγγαρία : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

NyiregyhazavsVeszpremIvancsavsKozarmisleny SESzentlorinc SEvsBVSC

Λετονία : League 1

vsCarambaSuper NovavsRigas Futbola skola

Λιθουανία : The A League

Zalgiris VilniusvsSiauliai

Λιθουανία : 1 Lyga

FK Panevezys IIvsGarliavaKazlu RudavsLietava JonavaBFAvsFK Trakai II

Πολωνία : League 3

Olimpia ElblagvsGKS JastrzebieGarbarnia KrakowvsGornik PolkowiceKotwica KolobrzegvsPogon SiedlcePolonia WarsawvsMotor LublinSiarka TarnobrzegvsSlask Wroclaw BRadunia StezycavsOlsztyn OKS 1945Hutnik Nowa HutavsZnicz PruszkowWisla PulawyvsLech Poznan BZaglebie Lubin BvsKKS 1925 Kalisz

Πολωνία : League 4

Swit SkolwinvsZawisza BydgoszczWisla SandomierzvsKorona II KielceStal Stalowa WolavsOrleta Radzyn PKS WiazownicavsKSZO Ostrowiec

Σερβία : SuperLiga

Radnicki NisvsIndjijaRadnik SurdulicavsGraficar

Αλβανία : League 1

ErzenivsKS Korabi Peshkopi

Ουκρανία : League 1

Dnipro-1vsKryvbasKolos KovalyovkavsFC LvivMetalist 1925 KharkivvsDynamo KievMetalist KharkivvsChernomoretsFC MynaivsZoria LuhanskRukh VynnykyvsPFC OleksandriaVeres RivnevsFC Inhulets PetroveVorskla PoltavavsShakhtar Donetsk

Βολιβία : League 1

Real Santa CruzvsIndependiente PetroleroThe StrongestvsJorge WilstermannOriente PetrolerovsClub Always Ready

Χιλή : Primera B

La SerenavsCSD AntofagastaDeportes RecoletavsCD Santiago MorningSantiago WanderersvsIquiqueDeportes Santa CruzvsDeportes Temuco

Χιλή : Segunda Division

General VelAsquezvsReal San JoaquinDeportes ConcepcionvsMelipilla

Κολομβία : Primera A

Aguilas DoradasvsAtletico NacionalAlianza PetroleravsDep. Pasto

Ισημερινός : League 1

CumbayavsUniversidad CatolicaTecnico UniversitariovsCD River PlateGualaceo SCvs

Παραγουάη : League 1

Resistencia SCvsGuairena

Παραγουάη : League 2

Martin LedesmavsIndependiente F.B.C.Club Fernando de la MoravsDeportivo Recoleta

Περού : League 1

Atletico GrauvsAcademia Deportiva CantolaoSport BoysvsSport HuancayoUniv. Cesar VallejovsUTC Cajamarca

Περού : League 2

Santa Rosa PucallpavsJuan AurichAD Comerciantes FCvsCD Coopsol

Ουρουγουάη : First Division

Plaza ColoniavsCerro LargoCA River PlatevsBoston River

Ουρουγουάη : Second Division

CA ProgresovsPotenciaMiramar MisionesvsBella Vista

Βόρειος : Champions League

Los Angeles FCvsLeon

Ιαπωνία : J-League

UrawavsKashima

Κορέα : League 1

Daejeon CitizenvsIncheon Utd FCDaeguvsFC Seoul

Κορέα : League 3

Chuncheon CitizenvsMokpo City

Γεωργία : Pirveli Liga

WIT Georgia TbilisivsGyeonggiSioni BolnisivsMerani MartviliFc Norchi Dinamoeli TbilisivsSpaeri FCKolkheti PotivsLokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi IIvsFC Kolkheti Khobi

Κόσμος : Club Friendlies

Phnom PenhvsNagacorp
Ελλάδα ΕΛΛΆΔΑ League 2
AEL LarisavsNotStartedApollon Kalamaria
Ελλάδα Ελλάδα League 2
19/05/23Veria1 - 3AEL Larisa0-2
14/05/23AEL Larisa2 - 0Makedonikos0-0
08/05/23Panathinaikos B2 - 1AEL Larisa1-0
03/05/23AEL Larisa0 - 0Panserraikos0-0
29/04/23Iraklis Saloniki1 - 1AEL Larisa0-0
23/04/23AEL Larisa2 - 0Almopos1-0
19/04/23Thesprotos0 - 2AEL Larisa0-1
31/03/23AEL Larisa3 - 2PAOK Saloniki B2-2
26/03/23Iraklis Larisa0 - 3AEL Larisa0-2
19/03/23Diagoras Rodos1 - 0AEL Larisa1-0
Νικ55%Ισο27%Ηττ18%
Ελλάδα Ελλάδα League 2
29/05/23Apollon Kalamaria0 - 0Veria0-0
19/05/23Makedonikos1 - 2Apollon Kalamaria1-0
13/05/23Apollon Kalamaria2 - 1Panathinaikos B2-0
06/05/23Panserraikos3 - 0Apollon Kalamaria0-0
02/05/23Apollon Kalamaria0 - 5Iraklis Saloniki0-2
29/04/23Almopos0 - 0Apollon Kalamaria0-0
23/04/23Apollon Kalamaria0 - 1Thesprotos0-0
10/04/23Apollon Kalamaria2 - 2Niki Volou1-0
05/04/23PAOK Saloniki B1 - 1Apollon Kalamaria0-1
02/04/23Apollon Kalamaria1 - 0Iraklis Larisa1-0
Νικ27%Ισο46%Ηττ27%