ΟΥΕΦΑ : Champions League

vsShakhtar DonetskΟλυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π.vsΜάντσεστερ ΣίτιvsMidtjyllandAtl. MadridvsLokomotiv MoscowΛίβερπουλvsΑταλάντα ΜΚΙντερνατσιονάλε ΜιλάνοvsΡεάλ ΜαδρίτηςΟλιμπίκ ΜαρσέιγvsPortoBayern MunichvsSalzburg

Αγγλία : Championship

ΜίντλεσμπροvsΝτέρμπι ΚάουντιΜίλγουολvsΡέντινγκΜπρίστολ ΣίτιvsΓουότφορντΚόβεντρι ΣίτιvsΚάρντιφ ΣίτιΣουόνσι ΣίτιvsΣέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ

Αγγλία : Southern Premier League

Gosport BoroughvsWimborne Town

Ισπανία : Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν

Sporting GijonvsSabadellLas PalmasvsMirandesΡεάλ ΣαραγόσαvsΡάγιο ΒαγιεκάνοFuenlabradavsPonferradinaCartagenavsMallorca

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 1

Marino de LuancovsValladolid B

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 2

Arenas Club de GetxovsLeioa

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 3

UE OlotvsBarcelona AtleticVillarreal BvsAlcoyanoLleida EsportiuvsLlagostera

Ισπανία : Segunda B, Group 4

Betis IIvsMurciaCD LinaresvsGranada B

Ιταλία : CUP

Έμπολι ΦΚvsBresciaΠάρμα Κάλτσιο 1913vsCosenza Calcio 1914Κάλιαρι ΚάλτσιοvsVeronaΜπολόνια ΦΚ 1909vsSpeziaΟυντινέζε ΚάλτσιοvsΦιορεντίνα

Ιταλία : Lega Pro C1-A

PizzighettonevsPro VercelliComovsOlbiaLucchesevsAlbinoleffeGianavsPiacenzaJuventus(U23)vsGrosseto

Ιταλία : Lega Pro C1-B

GubbiovsTriestinaMantovavsArezzo

Ιταλία : Lega Pro C1-C

BisceglievsAC MonopoliPalermovsNeapolisVibonesevsFoggia

Γερμανία : 3. Λίγκα

Bayern Munich IIvsΊνγκολστατ 04ΚαϊζερσλάουτερνvsVfB Lubeck1. ΜαγδεβούργοvsHansa RostockDynamo DresdenvsUnterhachingViktoria KolnvsFSV Zwickau

Γερμανία : Regionalliga West

Fortuna Dusseldorf IIvsM. Gladbach IIDortmund (Am.)vsSV RodinghausenSportfreunde LottevsAachenFortuna KolnvsPreussen MunsterSV LippstadtvsRW OberhausenLR AhlenvsSchalke IIBonner scvsSV StraelenRW EssenvsWuppertaler SVWegberg-BeeckvsKoln Am.SC WiedenbrückvsVFB Homberg

Γερμανία : Regionalliga North

Holstein Kiel BvsFC AltonaerHamburger SV IIvsEintracht NorderstedtPhonix LubeckvsHeider SVHannover 96 AmvsHSC HannoverSSV JeddelohvsVfB OldenburgHavelsevsDelmenhorstWerder Bremen (Am)vsBSV RehdenWolfsburg AM.vsFC OberneulandSt Pauli IIvsFC Hansa LuneburgvsETSV Weiche Flensburg

Γαλλία : Λιγκ 1

LensvsΦΚ ΝαντLensvsΦΚ Ναντ

Σκωτία : Premier League

HamiltonvsAberdeen

Πορτογαλία : CUP

Casa Pia ACvsNacional Madeira

Πορτογαλία : League 2

Cova da PiedadevsBenfica II

Ρωσία : League 2

NeftekhimikvsVolga OlimpietsSpartak VladikavkazvsYeniseyTekstilshchikvsGazovik OrenburgΦάκελ ΒορόνεζvsVeles MoscowFC Irtysh OmskvsΤομ ΤομσκAkron TogliattivsSpartak Moscow IIFC Dinamo BryanskvsChertanovo MoscowVolgar AstrakhanvsSKA-Energiya KhabarovskKrylya SovietovvsFC ChaykaΣίνικ ΓιαροσλάβλvsΜπάλτικα ΚαλίνινγκραντTorpedo MoscowvsFK Krasnodar II

Ρωσία : Youth League

Arsenal Tula YouthvsPFC Sochi YouthFC Terek Groznyi YouthvsFK Rostov YouthAkademiya Konoplev YouthvsCSKA Moscow YouthRubin Kazan YouthvsLokomotiv Moscow YouthRotor Volgograd YouthvsFC Tambov YouthZenit St.Petersburg YouthvsStrogino Moscow YouthSpartak Moscow ReservevsFK Krasnodar YouthDinamo Moscow YouthvsChertanovo Moscow Youth

Τουρκία : CUP

BandırmasporvsDarica G.BirligivsSultanbeyliKeciorengucuvsKocaelisporY.MalatyasporvsEtimesgut Belediye SporİstanbulsporvsTarsus İd.YurduAltınorduvsCorum Bld.SporEskişehirsporvsKastamonusporHataysporvsBursa NilüfersporGaziantep Bld.SporvsSerik BelediyesporAdana DemirsporvsAfjet AfyonsporAntalyasporvsPendiksporRizesporvsUsak Bld.Spor

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie A

ΣεαράvsΣάο ΠάολοΑτλέτικο ΜινέιροvsBotafogoΚοριτίμπα ΦΚvsCorinthians

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie B

NauticovsVitoria Bahia

Αυστρία : CUP

Austria ViennavsHartbergFirst ViennavsAltach

Κύπρος : CUP

Athletiki Enosi KitionvsAe LimassolErmis AradippouvsNea Salamina

Κύπρος : League 1

ApoelvsDoxa Katokopia

Ιρλανδία : FAI CUP

Sligo RoversvsDerry City

Βέλγιο : Jupiler

Cercle BruggevsPeruwelz

Ελβετία : Premier League

BaselvsLausanneΦΚ ΣιόνvsServette

Σουηδία : CUP

Lunds BKvsMalmö

AFC : Champions League

Guangzhou EvergrandevsKobeJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsvsSydneyShanghai East AsiavsYokohama Marinos

Κροατία : League 1

Istra 1961vsNK Osijek

Αρμενία : League 1

Ararat YerevanvsFC ArtsakhFK VanvsShirakFC LorivsFC Avan AcademyBanantsvsAlashkert

Τσεχία : League 1

BudejovicevsBohemians 1905

Τσεχία : League 2

BlanskovsHradec KraloveLisenvsFK Slavoj VysehradDukla PraguevsChrudimProstejovvsFC Ústí nad LabemFotbal TřinecvsTáborskoSC Slovan VarnsdorfvsFC Viktoria ŽižkovFC VlašimvsJihlava

Μάλτα : League 2

MarsaxlokkvsVittoriosa StarsSwieqi UtdvsMarsa

Ουγγαρία : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

BudaorsivsSzombathelyi HaladasSzolnoki MAVvsBekescsabaBodajk SiofokvsCsakvari TKDebrecenivsSzentlorinc SEKaposvarvsSoroksarVasas BudapestvsNyiregyhazaFC AjkavsDorogiGyirmot SEvsKazincbarcikaPecsvsDEACSzegedi AKvsETO Gyori

Ισραήλ : League 1

Hapoel HaderavsΧάποελ Μπνέι ΣαχνίνAshdod MSvsMaccabi NetanyaBeitar JerusalemvsMaccabi Petah Tikva

Πολωνία : CUP

Widzew LodzvsLegia Warsaw

Πολωνία : League 2

Puszcza NiepolomicevsLKS Nieciecza

Σερβία : CUP

IMT Novi BeogradvsRadnicki NisJavor IvanjicavsVozdovac BeogradRadnik SurdulicavsCukarickiSpartak Zlatibor VodavsMladost LucaniBacka TopolavsNapredakFK Rad BeogradvsCrvena ZvezdaFK Metalac Gornji MilanovacvsPartizan Belgrade

Μακεδονία : First League

KF VeleshtavsRinija GostivarKamenica-SasavsFK Rosoman 83FK SkopjevsFK Ohrid 2004FK OsogovovsBregalnica StipFK KozuvvsFK Sloga 1934 VinicaFC PlackovicavsPobeda PrilepFK Tikves KavadarcivsPehchevoVlazrimi KicevovsFK KadinoFK DritavsTeteks TetovoVardar ForinovsKorab Debar

Μακεδονία : CUP

Academy PandevvsFK Korzo PrilepBelasica StrumicavsFK MakedonijaSileksvsFK Shkendija 79FC Struga Trim-LumvsRenova

Αλβανία : League 1

Apolonia FiervsPartizani TiranaTiranavsKS BylisSkënderbeu KorçëvsKastrioti KrujeΦΚ ΚουκέσιvsKF LaciΚΦ Τέουτα ΝτούρεςvsVllaznia Shkoder

Σλοβακία : League 2

MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky MikulasvsSlavoj Trebisov

Σλοβενία : League 1

Tabor SezanavsDomzaleNK Publikum CeljevsMaribor

Ουκρανία : League 2

Kremin KremenchukvsAlians Lypova DolynaMFK Vodnyk MikolaivvsAhrobiznes VolochyskVeres RivnevsHirnyk-SportFC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka RaionvsMetalist 1925 KharkivChernomoretsvsVolyn LutskNyva TernopilvsKrystal KhersonPrykarpattya Ivano FrankivskvsFK Avanhard KramatorskObolon KievvsPolissya Zhytomyr

Χιλή : League 1

Colo ColovsCurico Unido

Κολομβία : Primera B

BogotavsDep. RionegroValleduparvsCortuluaAtletico HuilavsLlanerosUnion MagdalenavsΝτεπόρτες Κιντίο

Κολομβία : Cup

Real SantandervsDep. Pasto

Περού : League 1

Dep. MunicipalvsDeportivo LlacuabaCarlos A. MannuccivsAlianza Lima

Βενεζουέλα : League 1

Estudiantes MeridavsCaraboboYaracuyanosvsTrujillanos

Μεξικό : League 1

PueblavsLeonGuadalajaravsClub America

Ελ Σαλβαδόρ : League 1

Municipal LimenovsOnce MunicipalDeportivo FasvsLuis Angel FirpoCD ChalatenangovsSanta TeclaSonsonatevsAtletico MarteAlianzavsJocoro FCIsidro MetapanvsAguila

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

Independiente Jose TeranvsNacionalDelfin SCvsPalmeirasLibertad AsuncionvsJorge WilstermannΣΚ ΙντερνασιονάλvsBoca Juniors

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

BolivarvsLanusAtletico FenixvsIndependienteCoquimbo UnidovsSport Huancayo

Ιαπωνία : J-League

KawasakivsGamba OsakaKashimavsKashiwaYokohamavsShimizuOita TrinitavsCerezo OsakaShonan BellmarevsHiroshimaSagan TosuvsSendai

Ιαπωνία : J-League2

Tokyo VerdyvsFukuokaYamagatavsZweigen KanazawaMito HollyhockvsGiravanz KitakyushuThespa Kusatsu GunmavsOmiyaNiigatavsEhimeOkayamavsTochigi SCKyoto Purple SangavsKofuRenofa YamaguchivsJEF Utd IchiharaTokushima VortisvsFC Machida ZelviaV-Varen NagasakivsMatsumoto YamagaIwatavsFC Ryukyu

Αζερμπαϊτζάν : First League

Zaqatala FKvsKesla FK BSabah FK Baku BvsStandard Sumqayit BFK MOIK BakuvsQarabag B

Ιράν : Premier League

Gol GoharvsFoolad KhuzestanEsteghlalvsMashin SaziSaipavsNassaji MazandaranShahrdary ArakvsMes Rafsanjan

Νότιος Αφρική : League 1

Bloemfontein CelticvsBlack Leopards

Κόσμος : Friendly

Uganda(U20)vsBurundi(U20)Sudan(U20)vsEthiopia(U20)

Κόσμος : Club Friendlies

PuertollanovsManchego CiudadSao Jose PoA RSvsUniao Harmonia RS
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
vsNotStartedShakhtar Donetsk
 Logo | Τελευταία ματςΓενικάΕντός έδραςΕκτός έδρας
Γερμανία Γερμανία Μπουντεσλίγκα
21/11/201 - 1Augsburg1-0
08/11/20Leverkusen4 - 32-2
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
03/11/20Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 60-4
Γερμανία Γερμανία Μπουντεσλίγκα
31/10/201 - 0ΡΜ Λειψία0-0
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
27/10/202 - 2Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης1-0
Γερμανία Γερμανία Μπουντεσλίγκα
24/10/20Mainz2 - 32-1
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
21/10/20Ιντερνατσιονάλε Μιλάνο2 - 20-0
Γερμανία Γερμανία Μπουντεσλίγκα
17/10/201 - 1Wolfsburg0-0
03/10/20Koln1 - 30-2
26/09/201 - 1Ουνιόν Βερολίνου0-0
Νικ36%Ισο55%Ηττ9%
Shakhtar Donetsk Logo Shakhtar Donetsk | Τελευταία ματςΓενικάΕντός έδραςΕκτός έδρας
Ουκρανία Ουκρανία League 1
21/11/20Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1PFC Oleksandria0-0
08/11/20Dynamo Kiev0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk0-1
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
03/11/20Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 60-4
Ουκρανία Ουκρανία League 1
30/10/20Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1Illychivets Mariupil2-0
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
27/10/20Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Ιντερνατσιονάλε Μιλάνο0-0
Ουκρανία Ουκρανία League 1
24/10/20Vorskla Poltava1 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk1-1
ΟΥΕΦΑ ΟΥΕΦΑ Champions League
21/10/20Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης2 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk0-3
Ουκρανία Ουκρανία League 1
17/10/20Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 1FC Lviv4-1
03/10/20Desna Chernihiv2 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk2-1
26/09/20Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Olimpic Donetsk0-0
Νικ45%Ισο46%Ηττ9%