FIFA : World Cup Qualification - South America

ColombiaVSPeruVenezuelaVSBolivia

Uingereza : Championship

HuddersfieldVSStoke City

Hispania : Segunda Liga

ValladolidVSSporting Gijon

Ujerumani : League 3

Wurzburger KickersVSSC Freiburg (Am)

Ujerumani : Regionalliga North-East

Germania HalberstadtVSBerliner DynamoZFC MeuselwitzVSFSV Luckenwalde

Ufaransa : CUP

NantesVSBrest

Ufaransa : Ligue 2

CaenVSChamois NiortaisDunkerqueVSParisAjaccioVSAuxerreNimesVSValenciennes

Ufaransa : League 3

VillefrancheVSSeteBoulogneVSRed Star 93

Uholanzi : League 2

OssVSDen Bosch

Uskoti : Championship

MortonVSRaith Rovers

Ureno : League 2

SC FarenseVSAmadoraCD TrofenseVSBenfica II

Cyprus : League 1

PAEEKVSAEP Paphos

Cyprus : League 2

Nea SalaminaVSOnisillos Sotira

Ubelgiji : Jupiler

Sint TruidenVSCharleroi

Ubelgiji : League 2

KVSK LommelVSLierse Kempenzonen

Uswisi : League 2

FC SchaffhausenVSThunYverdonVSStade OuchyAarauVSN. Xamax

Romania : League 1

SepsiVSCS Universitatea Craiova

Ufini : League Cup

İnter TurkuVSHifk

Ireland ya Kaskazini : League 1

Ballymena UtdVSCliftonville

Wales : Premier Leagues

Bala TownVSNewtown AFCHaverfordwest CountyVSPen-y-Bont FCCaernarfonVSThe New SaintsAberystwyth TownVSNewi Cefn Druids

Kroatia : League 1

Istra 1961VSHNK Gorica

Malta : League 2

Mgarr Utd FCVSQrendiLija AthleticVSNaxxar Lions

Israeli : League 2

AS AshdodVSMaccabi Bnei RainaHapoel Kfar SabaVSBney YehudaHapoel Om El FahemVSHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel RaananaVSBeitar ShimshonMaccabi Ahi NazarethVSHapoel AccoHapoel AfulaVSHapoel Rishon LetzionKafr QasimVSIroni Ramat HasharonSektzia Nes TzionaVSHapoel Ramat Gan

Israeli : League 3

Maccabi Tzur ShalomVSTzeirei Kafr KannaShimshon Tel AvivVSMaccabi HerzeliyaHapoel Holon YanivVSBnei EilatMS DimonaVSMaccabi YavneHapoel HerzliyaVSHapoel BueineShimshon Kfar QasemVSMaccabi Kabilio JaffaPPDHapoel Ironi Baka El GarbiyaP - PMaccabi TamraRubi ShapiraVSHapoel Bnei PardesHapoel AshkelonVSMaccabi Sha'arayimHapoel Marmorek Irony RehovotVSHapoel AzorPPDGuadeloupe Beach SoccerP - PHapoel Bikat HayardenHapoel Kfar ShalemVSIroni KuseifeHapoel Bnei LodVSAS Nordia JerusalemHapoel KaukabVSHapoel Migdal HaEmek

Indonesia : Liga 1

Persik KediriVSBhayangkara Surabaya UnitedMadura UnitedVSPSIS SemarangBarito PuteraVSPSM MakassarPersebaya SurabayaVSPSS SlemanArema MalangVSPersipura Jayapura

Mexico : League 1

PueblaVSClub Tijuana

Irani : Azadegan League

Baderan Tehran FCVSQashqai ShirazEsteghlal MollasaniVSShahrdari HamedanMashin SaziVSArman Gohar SirjanKheybar KhorramabadVSVista ToorbinPars Jam BushehrVSMesKhooshe Talaee Sana SavehVSEsteghlal KhozestanMalavanVSShahin BushehrMes Shahr-e BabakVSShahrdari AstaraSaipaVSKhouneh Be Khouneh

Australia : League 1

PPDPerth GloryP - PMacarthur FC

Dunia : Friendly

JordanVSNew ZealandSurinameVSBarbados

Dunia : Club Friendlies

Peninsula PowerVSHamilton OlympicLask LinzVSMladost LucaniArka GdyniaVSOdra OpoleCarambaVSZilinaRostovVSStuttgartHamburgVSMidtjyllandValencia MestallaVSLieferingGalatasarayVSTuzlasporZTS DubnicaVSOtrokoviceAalesundVSBrattvagZaglebie SosnowiecVSSandecjaRandersVSElfsborgStrumska SlavaVSFC Bdin VidinPeresvet PodolskVSSaturnAtletik KuklenVSSokol MarkovoDinamo BrestVSNeman GrodnoLegia WarsawVSGKS TychyFC Metallurg LipetskVSFC ChaykaGalwayVSSt Patrick'sLive*Ilves T.0 - 0Klubi-04Polissya ZhytomyrVSVardarPrepereVSChrudimAustria ViennaVSHradec KraloveSpartak Zlatibor VodaVSCracovia KrakowKF LlapiVSNeftchi FargonaWidzew LodzVSRuch ChorzowDynamo DresdenVSBoleslavBrondbyVSViborgUnirea DejVSFC Ariesu TurdaBeroeVSDnipro-1TepliceVSFC LvivSiriusVSHammarbyRiedVSSKU AmstettenSpartak MoscowVSSlovan BratislavaFC Struga Trim-LumVSBesa DoberdollAustria Vienna IIVSSuperfund PaschingTabor SezanaVSSG Austria KlagenfurtDomzaleVSSlovackoLafnitzVSHartbergDjurgardenVSFS Metta LUFC Red Star ZurichVSLask LinzCska SofiaVSDinamo MoscowShakhtar DonetskVSIllychivets MariupilBudejoviceVSKolubaraBourg PeronnasVSGrenobleMalmöVSBlokhusHaugesundVSAsane FotballOlimpia ElblagVSBaltyk GdyniaBayern Munich IIVSSSV Ulm 1846FAC WienVSStripfingUnion GamlitzVSBad GleichenbergFCM TraiskirchenVSSiegendorfSC EltersdorfVSDJK AmmerthalRaufossVSTotenWiener NeustadtVSSv HornDSC Mithlinger FensterVSKapfenbergMFK Karvina IIVSVratimovFremad AmagerVSFC RoskildeNeuhofen Ried BVSGrodigSV DonauVSASV BruckVendsysselVSFC Aarhus FremadKongsvingerVSGjovik LynHb KogeVSHillerod FodboldFC Preussen EspelkampVSBSV RehdenSV LeobendorfVSSV SchwechatElite 3000 HelsingorVSAB KobenhavnSC FurstenfeldVSUFC FehringRacing UnionVSJeunesse CanachSV HeiligenkreuzVSUsv MettersdorfBohemianVSBray WanderersTurkuVSSalPaCerro LargoVSInstitutoMazatlan FCVSSantos Laguna
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
ColombiaVSHaijaanzaPeru
Colombia Logo Colombia | Mechi za MwishoKiujumlaNyumbaniUgenini
Dunia Dunia Friendly
16/01/22Colombia2 - 1Honduras1-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
16/11/21Colombia0 - 0Paraguay0-0
12/11/21Brazil1 - 0Colombia0-0
14/10/21Colombia0 - 0Ecuador0-0
10/10/21Colombia0 - 0Brazil0-0
07/10/21Uruguay0 - 0Colombia0-0
09/09/21Colombia3 - 1Chile2-0
05/09/21Paraguay1 - 1Colombia1-0
02/09/21Bolivia1 - 1Colombia0-0
CONMEBOL CONMEBOL Copa America
10/07/21Colombia3 - 2Peru0-1
ZIlizoshinda27%Sare64%ZIlipoteza9%
Peru Logo Peru | Mechi za MwishoKiujumlaNyumbaniUgenini
Dunia Dunia Friendly
21/01/22Peru3 - 0Jamaica0-0
16/01/22Peru1 - 1Panama1-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - South America
16/11/21Venezuela1 - 2Peru0-1
12/11/21Peru3 - 0Bolivia3-0
14/10/21Argentina1 - 0Peru1-0
10/10/21Bolivia1 - 0Peru0-0
08/10/21Peru2 - 0Chile1-0
10/09/21Brazil2 - 0Peru2-0
06/09/21Peru1 - 0Venezuela1-0
03/09/21Peru1 - 1Uruguay1-1
ZIlizoshinda45%Sare28%ZIlipoteza27%