Scores Betting

Uingereza : Premier League

WolvesVSSheff Utd

Uingereza : League Cup

ChelseaVSLiverpool

Hispania : La Liga

CadizVSCeltaReal BetisVSAthletic BilbaoLas PalmasVSOsasunaReal MadridVSSevilla

Hispania : Segunda Liga

EldenseVSRacing de FerrolAlcorconVSTenerifeBurgosVSSporting GijonCartagenaVSElcheAmorebietaVSAlbacete

Hispania : Segunda B, Group 1

Dep. La Coruna BVSOurenseCD CayonVSSantander IIRacing VillalbesVSCompostelaPontevedraVSZamoraTorrelavegaVSCD Covadonga

Hispania : Segunda B, Group 2

Zaragoza IIVSAthletic Bilbao IIAlaves BVSBarbastroCalahorraVSNaxaraCD TudelanoVSUteboBarakaldoVSReal Sociedad C

Hispania : Segunda B, Group 3

AndratxVSTerrassaCE EuropaVSValencia MestallaTorrent CFVSAtletico SaguntinoEspanyol IIVSPD Santa EulaliaCerdanyola del VallesVSHerculesLleida EsportiuVSLlagosteraSant AndreuVSUD Alzira

Hispania : Segunda B, Group 4

Mar MenorVSCD EsteponaCD El PaloVSLa UnionFC Cartagena BVSMarbellaUCAM MurciaVSBetis IIVelezVSYeclano DeportivoLinenseVSCadiz BOrihuelaVSAtletico AntonianoSan RoqueVSManchego Ciudad

Italia : Serie A

JuventusVSFrosinoneCagliariVSNapoliLecceVSİnterAC MilanVSAtalanta

Italia : Serie B

ModenaVSSpezia

Italia : Lega Pro C1-A

Pro PatriaVSRenate ACVicenzaVSTriestinaNovaraVSMantovaFiorenzuolaVSUSD Virtus Verona

Italia : Lega Pro C1-B

Virtus EntellaVSFermanaOlbiaVSGubbioCesenaVSPinetoPerugiaVSJuventus(U23)CarrareseVSSestri Levante

Italia : Lega Pro C1-C

MessinaVSPicernoNuova MonterosiVSAvellinoUS Casertana 1908VSFB Brindisi 1912AS Calcio PotenzaVSGiuglianoLatinaVSAudace Cerignola

Ujerumani : Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtVSWolfsburgDortmundVSHoffenheimAugsburgVSFreiburg

Ujerumani : Bundesliga II

Fortuna DusseldorfVSHansa RostockGreuther FurthVSNurnbergHamburgVSElversberg

Ujerumani : League 3

HallescherVSVfB LubeckSaarbruckenVSBielefeldSC Freiburg (Am)VSSV Waldhof Mannheim

Ujerumani : League 5 OberLiga

HEBC HamburgVSTSV SaselTUS Makkabi BerlinVSRSV Eintracht 1949Einheit WernigerodeVSSG Union SandersdorfTSG NeustrelitzVSRostocker FCTasmania GropiusstadtVSLichtenberg 47ASC DortmundVSWattenscheidVfB Lubeck AmVSHeider SVGermania EgestorfVSMTV Eintracht CelleSportverein RugenbergenVSPalomaSV Halstenbek RellingenVSUnion TorneschETSV HamburgVSHarksheideTSV MariendorfVSFrohnauerSF BaumbergVSHamborn 07Schwarz-Weiss EssenVSSportverein SonsbeckRatingen SVVSVfB HildenBonner scVSFC Germania TeverenBergisch Gladbach 09VSSiegburger SV 04SV Westfalia RhynernVSTuS EnnepetalVFB HombergVSTVD VelbertStav AgrosoyuzVSBerlin HilalsporFC BuderichVSFC KleveInter Turkspor KieVSSV Preussen 09 ReinfeldMulheimer FC 97VSUnion Nettetal 1996

Ujerumani : Regionalliga West

RW OberhausenVSFortuna Dusseldorf II

Ujerumani : Regionalliga North

Eintracht NorderstedtVSBremer SVHavelseVSEimsbutteler TVSC Spelle VenhausVSDrochtersen Assel

Ujerumani : Regionalliga North-East

ChemnitzerVSChemie LeipzigBerliner Viktoria 1889VSZFC Meuselwitz

Ufaransa : Ligue 1

LensVSMonacoNiceVSClermontLe HavreVSReimsToulouseVSLilleParis St GermainVSRennesMarseilleVSMontpellier

Uholanzi : Eredivisie

ExcelsiorVSVitesseAlmere CityVSFeyenoordTwenteVSGo Ahead EaglesAlkmaarVSAjaxVolendamVSHeerenveen

Uskoti : Premier League

MotherwellVSCeltic

Ureno : Primeira Liga

VizelaVSEstorilBenficaVSPortimonenseGil VicenteVSPortoRio AveVSSporting Lisbon

Ureno : League 2

CD MafraVSMaritimoOs BelenensesVSSCU Torreense

Ureno : League 3 Play Off

Atl. Clube PurtugalVSVarzimCanelas 2010VSAnadiaVianenseVSSanjoanenseOliveira do HospitalVSCaldasSporting CP BVSPero PinheiroUniao 1VSAmora

Uturuki : Super League

SivassporVSPendiksporFatih KaragümrükVSAlanyasporTrabzonsporVSAdana DemirsporİstanbulsporVSBeşiktaş

Uturuki : Second League

BolusporVSErzurum Bsb.SporKeciorengucuVSKocaelisporManisa BB SporVSGençlerbirliğiEyüpsporVSSakaryaspor

Uturuki : 2. Lig Red Group

76 Igdir Belediye sporVSSomasporErzincan RefahiyesporVSDuzcesporEtimesgut Belediye SporVSY.AksaraysporFethiyesporVSSarıyerİnegölsporVSDenizlisporKastamonusporVSMenemen Bld.SporKaraman Bld.SporVSBelediye DerincesporIsparta DavrazsporVSUsak Bld.Spor

Uturuki : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

AdıyamansporVSHalide Edip AdivarsporDuzyurtsporVSCelsporAfjet AfyonsporVSDiyarbakirsporEroksporVSBld. VansporKirklarelisporVSOsmanlısporKirsehir BelediyesporVSNazilli Bld.SporSerik BelediyesporVSAltınorduZonguldakVSBursa Nilüferspor

Uturuki : Third League Group 1

Turk Metal KirikkaleVSTalasgucu BelediyesporEdirnespor GenclikVSInegol Kafkas GenclikAliaga FUTBOL ASVSYeni OrdusporAyvalıkgücü Bld.SporVSArtvin HopasporGümüşhanesporVSKucukcekmeceMardin BBVSArguvan

Uturuki : Third League Group 2

Batman PetrolsporVSAnadolu UniversitesiErgene VelimeseVSKarşıyakaSilifke BelediyesporVSElazığsporPazarsporVSEfeler 09TurgutlusporVSKelkit Belediye HurriyetYeni AmasyasporVSBulvarsporEynesilVSYeni Altindag BS

Uturuki : Third League Group 3

TepeciksporVSFatsa BelediyesporAgri 1970 SporVSBayburt Oz.Id.GenclikErbaaspor SVSSivas 4 Eylul Bld.Darica G.BirligiVSOsmaniyesporKusadasisporVSKaraman Belediyesi SporKutahyasporVSSilivrispor

Brazili : Campeonato Paulista

SantosVSSao BernardoGuaraniVSSao PauloBotafogo SPVSPortuguesaCorinthiansVSPonte Preta

Brazili : Campeonato Carioca

FlamengoVSFluminenseBanguVSMadureiraBoavista (RJ)VSSampaio Correa (RJ)

Brazili : Catarinense 1

Inter de Lages SCVSBarra SCHercilio Luz SCVSConcordia SC

Brazili : Potiguar

America Natal RNVSBaraunas RN

Brazili : Capixaba

Nova Venecia ESVSRio Branco ESReal NoroesteVSDesportiva Capixaba (ES)

Brazili : Piauiense 1

Fluminense/PIVSAltos/PICori SabbaVSRiver (PI)

Brazili : Tocantinense

Capital TOVSGremio Sao-Carlense YouthBatalhao TOVSCRE Tocantins (GO)

Brazili : Gaucho 1

InternacionalVSGremio

Argentina : League 1

River PlateVSBoca JuniorsGimnasia LPVSEstudiantesNewells Old BoysVSRosario CentralInstitutoVSGodoy CruzLanusVSCA Banfield

Argentina : League 2

Club Atletico GuemesVSAgropecuario de Carlos CasaresGimnasia JujuyVSGuillermo BrownSan TelmoVSNueva ChicagoRacing de CordobaVSTristan SuarezChaco For EverVSDep. MoronAlvarado Mar del PlataVSAll BoysRafaelaVSGimnasia MendozaColon Santa FeVSPatronato ParanaQuilmesVSChacarita Juniors

Austria : Bundesliga

SG Austria KlagenfurtVSBlau-Weiss LinzWSG WattensVSSturm GrazRapid ViennaVSAustria Vienna

Austria : League 2

Admira WmVSRied

Cyprus : League 1

Anorthosis FamagustaVSApoelAris LimassolVSOmonia NicosiaAEP PaphosVSAthletiki Enosi Kition

Cyprus : League 2

Omonoia AradippouVSOmonia 29is Maiou

USA : MLS

FC CincinnatiVSTorontoNashvilleVSNew YorkLos AngelesVSInter Miami CF

Ubelgiji : Jupiler

Club BruggeVSAnderlechtGentVSRoyal AntwerpSt. GilloiseVSStandard LiegeAS EupenVSCercle Brugge

Ubelgiji : League 2

K.F.C.O.WilrijkVSSeresienGenk IIVSKVSK LommelFrancs BorainsVSZulte Waregem

Uswisi : Premier League

FC LuganoVSZurichLausanneVSWinterthurYoung BoysVSServette

Uswisi : Promotion League

FC St.Gallen U-21VSBruhl SGBulleVSSR Delemont

Denmark : Superliga

Hvidovre IFVSViborgVejleVSSilkeborgOdenseVSBrondbyAarhusVSMidtjylland

Denmark : 1st Division

Hobro I.K.VSFredericia

Romania : Liga 1

SepsiVSUniversitatea ClujSteaua BucurestiVSBotosani

Romania : Liga 2

Progresul SpartacVSGloria BuzauACS SirineasaVSViitorul Selimbar

Ugiriki : Super League

Pas GianninaVSOfiPanaitolikos AgrinioVSPaokOlympiakosVSAsteras TripolisArisVSVolos NFCPanathinaikosVSKifisia

Ugiriki : League 2

AEL LarisaVSLevadiakosAEK Athens IIVSIraklis SalonikiKambaniakosVSAiolikosEgaleo AO AthensVSKissamikoDiagoras RodosVSPanahaiki-2005GiouchtasVSIlioupoliTylikratis LefkadaVSKallitheaApollon KalamariaVSMakedonikos

Iceland : League Cup 2

IH HafnarfjordurVSHaukarVikingur OlafsvikVSThrottur VogurMagniVSFjardabyggd LeiknirKF FjallabyggdarVSHottur HuginnVidir GardurVSReynir Sandgerdi

Bosnia na Herzegovina : Premier League

Siroki BrijegVSZeljeznicarFK SlogaVSPosusjeZrinjskiVSFK Igman Konjic

Uswidi : CUP

GöteborgVSSkovde AIKHelsingborgVSVarnamoMjallbyVSVasteras SK FKHalmstadVSTrelleborgAssyriska UnitedVSDjurgardenBrageVSSiriusNorrkopingVSUtsiktens BK

CAF : Confederation Cup

Supersport UtdVSCoca Cola CairoStade Malien de BamakoVSDiables NoirsAl-Hilal(LBY)VSUSM AlgerAbu SalimVSEl ZamalekAcademica LobitoVSRivers UnitedDreams FCVSClub AfricainSOA RenaissanteVSSagrada Esperancasekhukhune unitedVSR.S.B.

Bulgaria : League 1

Lokomotiv SofiaVSFK Levski KrumovgradCSKA 1948 SofiaVSSlavia Sofia

Kroatia : League 1

Dinamo ZagrebVSNK RijekaHNK GoricaVSSlaven Belupo

Kroatia : League 2

NK Dubrava ZagrebVSHNK Vukovar 91NK Croatia ZmijavciVSNK Solin

Jamhuri ya Czech : CUP

OpavaVSDukla Prague

Jamhuri ya Czech : League 1

BudejoviceVSOlomoucSlavia PragueVSPardubiceSlovackoVSSparta Prague

Malta : League 1

SirensVSGzira UtdVallettaVSMarsaxlokkGudja UtdVSSanta LuciaSliema WanderersVSHamrun SpartansNaxxar LionsVSFloriana F.C.

Hungaria : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Varda SEVSPaksi SEUjpesti TEVSFerencvarosi TC

Hungaria : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

SoroksarVSKozarmisleny SEBudafoki MTEVSCsakvari TKKispest HonvedVSBodajk SiofokMTE MosonmagyarovarVSGyirmot SEPecsVSFC AjkaSzombathelyi HaladasVSTiszakecskeKazincbarcikaVSVasas BudapestSzegedi AKVSBVSC

Nigeria : League 1

Gombe UtdVSSporting Lagos FCPlateau UtdVSShooting Stars SCLobi StarsVSHeartlandNiger TornadoesVSAbia WarriorsAkwa UtdVSBayelsa UtdKano PillarsVSSunshine StarsRemo StarsVSRivers United

Israeli : League 1

Ashdod MSVSMaccabi Haifa

Kameruni : League 1

AS FortunaVSUnion DoualaLes AstresVSPWD de BamendaAigle Royal MenouaVSCanon YaoundeBamboutosVSColombe FCDynamo DoualaVSGazelle(Cameroon)APEJES AcademyVSUMS de LoumAvion AcademyVSStade Renard de Melong

Lithuania : Super Cup

Baltija PanevezysVSTransINVEST Vilnius

Polandi : League 3

Olsztyn OKS 1945VSWisla Pulawy

Polandi : League 1

Puszcza NiepolomiceVSZaglebieWidzew LodzVSGornik ZabrzeKorona KielceVSLegia Warsaw

Polandi : League 2

Arka GdyniaVSStal RzeszowZnicz PruszkowVSLechia GdanskResoviaVSZaglebie Sosnowiec

Serbia : SuperLiga

Javor IvanjicaVSRadnicki 1923 KragujevacNapredakVSNovi PazarVojvodinaVSSpartak Zlatibor Voda

Serbia : Prva Liga

GraficarVSIndjijaProleter Novi SadVSOFK BeogradSloboda Uzice SevojnoVSMladost Novi Sad

Makedonia : First League

FK KaraormanVSFK Ohrid 2004FK Shkendija 79VSRinija GostivarAcademy PandevVSFK MakedonijaFK Tikves KavadarciVSRabotnicki SkopjeVardarVSBregalnica StipVoska SportVSSileks

Albania : League 1

KS Perparimi KukesiVSErzeniEgnatiaVSTeuta DurresSkënderbeu KorçëVSPartizani Tirana

Albania : League 2

Luzi 2008VSBurreliKS Korabi PeshkopiVSLushnja KSTomori BeratVSFlamurtariKastrioti KrujeVSBesa Kavaje

Slovakia : League 1

TrencinVSSlovan BratislavaSport PodbrezovaVSDAC Dunajska Streda

Slovenia : League 1

NK RogaskaVSMariborDomzaleVSNK Publikum CeljeMuraVSNK Radomlje

Ukraine : League 1

Dnipro-1VSFC MynaiVeres RivneVSKolos KovalyovkaMetalist 1925 KharkivVSDynamo KievRukh VynnykyVSPolissya Zhytomyr

Qatar : League 1

Al WakraVSAl-SaddLekhwiaVSAl-Arabi SCAl RayyanVSAl-Shamal

Bolivia : League 1

AuroraVSJorge WilstermannBolivarVSThe StrongestBloomingVSOriente Petrolero

Chile : Primera A

HuachipatoVSUnion La CaleraIquiqueVSEverton CDO HigginsVSColo ColoCobresalVSUnion Espanola

Chile : Primera B

San Luis QuillotaVSU.ConcepcionDeportes RecoletaVSSantiago WanderersSan Marcos de AricaVSDeportes Temuco

Kolombia : Primera A

Jaguares de CordobaVSAmerica de CaliLa EquidadVSAtletico NacionalDep. PereiraVSAtletico Junior Barranquilla

Paraguay : League 1

Sportivo TrinidenseVSSportivo AmelianoGuarani AsuncionVSOlimpia Asuncion

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

Al-FeihaVSAbhaAl Shabab KsaVSAl-Nasr Riyadh

Peru : League 1

Atletico GrauVSADT TarmaAlianza LimaVSComerciantes UnidosDeportivo GarcilasoVSUniv. Cesar Vallejo

Uruguay : First Division

Cerro LargoVSAtletico FenixLiverpool P.VSNacionalDefensor SportingVSCerro Montevideo

Venezuela : League 1

CaraboboVSAngosturaDep. MetropolitanoVSHermanos Colmenares

Mexico : League 1

TolucaVSClub TijuanaSantos LagunaVSMazatlan FC

Mexico : League 2

CelayaVSAlebrijes de Oaxaca

Mexico : League 3

Caja Oblatos CFDVSCD MexiquenseMontanesesVSReboceros de La PiedadReal ApodacaVSCimarrones de Sonora B

El Salvador : League 1

CD DragonVSAlianzaLuis Angel FirpoVSMunicipal LimenoCD Platense Municipal ZacatecolucaVSOnce Municipal

Japani : J-League 3

Osaka FCVSAC Nagano Parceiro

Azerbaijan : Premier League

Araz NakhchivanVSZira FKKarabağVSSumqayit

Australia : League 1

Newcastle JetsVSMacarthur FCMelbourne VictoryVSCentral Coast Mariners

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

Acacia RidgeVSWestern Spirit

Algeria : League 2

MO ConstantineVSCA Batna

Misri : League 1

PharcoVSTala Al JaishIttihad AlexandriaVSNational Bank

Moroko : League 1

Hassania AgadirVSSCCM Chabab MohamediaFAR RabatVSUTS Union Touarga Sport RabatMaghreb FezVSMCO Mouloudia Oujda

Moroko : League 2

Chabab Ben GuerirVSOlympique DcheiraAssociation SaleVSJSM Jeunesse Sportive El MassiraDifaa El JadidaVSRacing CasablancaUSM OujdaVSStade Marocain du Rabat

Tunisia : League 1

MarsaVSAS SlimaneUS Ben GuerdaneVSUS TataouineOlympique de BejaVSEtoile Metlaoui

Dunia : Friendly

Liberia(U20)VSSierra Leone(U20)

Dunia : Club Friendlies

CoomeraVSKingscliff FCAhrobiznes VolochyskVSKhust CitySparta Praha BVSTáborskoVarfurdo Gyulai Termal FCVSFuzesgyarmati SKFC DabasVSHungary Kelen scREACVSPenzugyor SENamestovoVSDolny KubinGeylang Utd FCVSTanjong Pagar UtdDunaujvarosVSBKV EloreBalatonfurediVSSzekszard UFCKarcag SEVSSzolnoki MAVKecskemeti TE BVSFC DunafoldvarPaksi SE BVSMajosiCsornai SEVSRaca BratislavaFC DabasVSGyori ETO IIStuttgart (Amt.)VSFV IllertissenAik StockholmVSKarlbergs BKBicskeiVSIvancsaMTK Hungaria IIVSPutnok VseArborgVSKFR HvolsvollurDainava AlytusVSBFC DaugavpilsSkeidVSLorenskogGjellerasen IFVSBaerumJi-ParanaVSGenus/RO
Uingereza UINGEREZA Premier League
WolvesVSHaijaanzaSheff Utd
Uingereza Uingereza Premier League
17/02/24Tottenham1 - 2Wolves0-1
10/02/24Wolves0 - 2Brentford0-1
04/02/24Chelsea2 - 4Wolves1-2
01/02/24Wolves3 - 4Man United0-2
Uingereza Uingereza FA CUP
28/01/24West Brom0 - 2Wolves0-1
Uingereza Uingereza Premier League
22/01/24Brighton0 - 0Wolves0-0
Uingereza Uingereza FA CUP
16/01/24Wolves2 - 2Brentford1-1
05/01/24Brentford1 - 1Wolves1-0
Uingereza Uingereza Premier League
30/12/23Wolves3 - 0Everton1-0
27/12/23Brentford1 - 4Wolves1-3
ZIlizoshinda45%Sare37%ZIlipoteza18%
Uingereza Uingereza Premier League
18/02/24Sheff Utd0 - 5Brighton0-2
10/02/24Luton1 - 3Sheff Utd0-2
03/02/24Sheff Utd0 - 5Aston Villa0-4
30/01/24Crystal Palace3 - 2Sheff Utd2-2
Uingereza Uingereza FA CUP
27/01/24Sheff Utd2 - 5Brighton2-2
Uingereza Uingereza Premier League
21/01/24Sheff Utd2 - 2West Ham1-1
Uingereza Uingereza FA CUP
06/01/24Gillingham0 - 4Sheff Utd0-2
Uingereza Uingereza Premier League
30/12/23Man City2 - 0Sheff Utd1-0
26/12/23Sheff Utd2 - 3Luton0-1
22/12/23Aston Villa1 - 1Sheff Utd0-0
ZIlizoshinda18%Sare27%ZIlipoteza55%