Scores

UEFA : Champions League

FTBayern Munich1 - 0Arsenal0-0FTMan City1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Real Madrid0-1

Uingereza : Conference

FTGateshead0 - 1Aldershot Town0-0

Uingereza : Northern Division 1

FTCity of Liverpool2 - 0Bootle0-0

Uingereza : Southern Division 1

FTBiggleswade Utd2 - 0Aylesbury Utd0-0FTLarkhall Athletic1 - 1Frome Town1-0

Ujerumani : League 5 OberLiga

FTVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim5 - 3Germania Egestorf3-1FTSV Ramlingen Ehlershausen1 - 4STK Eilvese1-1FTEckernforder SV3 - 1Union Neumunster1-0FTSV Eichede3 - 0Dornbreite Lubeck2-0FTVillingen1 - 1SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach1-1FTSV Adler Weidenhausen0 - 0Rot Weiss Walldorf0-0FTBSV Rehden2 - 2TuS Heeslingen0-0FTWattenscheid1 - 0SpVgg Vreden0-0

Ujerumani : Regionalliga North

FTEimsbutteler TV5 - 1FC Kilia Kiel2-1

Ujerumani : Regionalliga South

FTSteinbach1 - 0TSG Hoffenheim Am.0-0

Uskoti : Premier League

FTDundee0 - 0Rangers0-0

Ureno : CUP

FTPorto3 - 1Guimaraes2-1

Urusi : CUP

FTGazovik Orenburg2 - 4Dinamo Moscow0-1FTUral S.R.1 - 3Rostov1-0FTZenit0 - 0Spartak Moscow0-0

Uturuki : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTBld. Vanspor2 - 1Osmanlıspor0-1

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie A

FTBragantino2 - 1Vasco Da Gama1-0FTGremio2 - 0Atletico Pr1-0FTAtletico Mg1 - 1Criciuma1-0FTJuventude (RS)2 - 0Corinthians0-0FTFortaleza EC CE1 - 1Cruzeiro1-0FTPalmeiras0 - 1Internacional0-1

Brazili : Verde Cup

FTVila Nova (GO)2 - 0Cuiaba (MT)1-0

Argentina : CUP

FTTigre1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Chacarita Juniors0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTRosario Central1 - 1Dep. Riestra1-1

Argentina : League 2

FTAlmirante Brown0 - 3Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0-2

Cyprus : CUP

FTOmonia Nicosia0 - 0Aris Limassol0-0FTApollon Limassol1 - 1AEP Paphos0-0

USA : CUP

FTCarolina RailHawks1 - 0Carolina Core FC0-0FTHartford Athletic1 - 1 ET: 1-2New York City FC B0-0FTRichmond Kickers0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Loudoun United0-0FTMemphis 9012 - 0Miami United1-0FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's2 - 4South Georgia Tormenta2-1FTChicago Fire B0 - 1Indy Eleven0-1FTTulsa Roughneck2 - 1Northern Colorado2-0

Uswisi : Promotion League

FTFC Paradiso0 - 0Young Boys(U21)0-0FTSC Cham3 - 2FC Breitenrain3-1FTBavois5 - 2FC Luzern U-212-2FTSC Kriens1 - 1Bruhl SG0-1FTFC St.Gallen U-213 - 4FC Rapperswil-Jona2-2FTSR Delemont1 - 0Biel-Bienne1-0FTBulle1 - 0Zurich B1-0FTEtoile Carouge2 - 2Basel B0-1FTServette(U21)2 - 2FC Lugano U-211-1

Romania : Cup

FTCorvinul Hunedoara3 - 1CS Voluntari1-1

Ufini : CUP

FTVG 621 - 3PPT0-1FTSpartak0 - 4Oulun LS0-3FTTampere Utd0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Inter Turku B0-0

Norwei : Tippeligaen

FTBrann1 - 0Ham Kam0-0FTMolde1 - 2Odd Grenland1-1

Bosnia na Herzegovina : Cup

FTZrinjski3 - 0FK Sloga Doboj1-0

Belarus : Cup

FTFK Isloch Minsk1 - 0FC Torpedo Zhodino1-0FTDinamo Minsk1 - 0Neman Grodno0-0

AFC : Champions League

FTUlsan Hyundai1 - 0Yokohama Marinos1-0

AFC : Cup

FTFC Abdysh-Ata Kant1 - 1Central Coast Mariners0-0

AFC : Champions League

FTAl Ain4 - 2Al Hilal3-0

Bulgaria : CUP

FTCska Sofia0 - 1Botev Plovdiv0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTFlora Tallinn1 - 3Paide Linnameeskond1-2

Kroatia : League 1

FTDinamo Zagreb2 - 1NK Varteks1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTArarat Yerevan0 - 1Pyunik0-0FTFC Avan Academy2 - 0Banants1-0

Armenia : League 2

FTGandzasar Kapan2 - 0Gandzasar0-0

Jamhuri ya Czech : League 2

FTProstejov0 - 1Vyskov0-0FTChrudim1 - 1SC Slovan Varnsdorf0-0FTDukla Prague2 - 0Opava1-0FTSigma Olomouc B4 - 2Slavia Kromeriz2-0FTSparta Praha B5 - 1Pribram2-1FTTáborsko5 - 0FC Viktoria Žižkov2-0FTFC Vlašim4 - 5Lisen3-2FTBrno1 - 0Jihlava0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTDoma United1 - 1Remo Stars1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Auda Riga1 - 0BFC Daugavpils1-0FTRigas Futbola skola2 - 0FS Metta LU0-0

Makedonia : CUP

FTFK Tikves Kavadarci0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3FK Korzo Prilep0-0FTFK Makedonija2 - 1Voska Sport1-1

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTCD Beroil Bupolsa0 - 4Madura United0-1FTCilegon United1 - 1Barito Putera1-1FTPersija Jakarta1 - 0Persis Solo0-0

Slovakia : CUP

FTSport Podbrezova0 - 0Spartak Trnava0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTOlimpija Ljubliana1 - 2Maribor1-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Mynai1 - 3Dynamo Kiev0-2FTPFC Oleksandria2 - 2Obolon Kiev0-0

Qatar : League 1

FTUmm Salal2 - 1Al-Arabi SC0-1FTAl Muaidar Club2 - 5Lekhwia2-2FTQatar SC0 - 3Al Rayyan0-2FTAl-Ahli Doha1 - 9Al-Sadd1-3

Bolivia : League 1

FTUniv de Vinto3 - 1Nacional Potosi0-0FTThe Strongest2 - 1GV San Jose1-1

Chile : Primera A

FTPalestino2 - 0Huachipato2-0

Kolombia : Primera A

FTAguilas Doradas4 - 0Alianza Petrolera0-0FTLos Millionarios3 - 2Atletico Junior Barranquilla1-0

Ekuador : League 1

FTCumbaya0 - 0Libertad FC0-0

Ekuador : League 2

FTSan Antonio(ECU)1 - 09 de Octubre0-0FTChacaritas FC1 - 5Independiente Juniors1-4FTGualaceo SC2 - 1Leones del Norte1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTNacional Asuncion1 - 1Libertad Asuncion0-0

Peru : League 2

FTMolinos El Pirata0 - 2FC San Marcos0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCooper0 - 1Colon FC(URU)0-1FTOriental2 - 0Albion FC (URU)2-0

Uruguay : Cup

FTCA Penarol1 - 3CA Torque1-2

Japani : League CUP

FTGrulla Morioka0 - 1Cerezo Osaka0-0FTVanraure Hachinohe1 - 1 ET: 0-1Kashima1-0FTGiravanz Kitakyushu1 - 2FC Machida Zelvia0-0FTAzul Claro Numazu1 - 3Sapporo0-1FTImabari1 - 1 ET: 0-1Kobe1-1FTBandits Iwaki0 - 2Niigata0-1FTKagoshima United0 - 1Tokyo Verdy0-1FTOmiya0 - 2Nagoya0-1FTV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Iwata0-0FTYokohama SCC0 - 4Fc Tokyo0-2FTMatsumoto Yamaga1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Fukuoka1-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTIrəvan FK2 - 6Inter Baku1-3FTFK MOIK Baku3 - 1Energetik Mingechevir0-0

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTSioni Bolnisi5 - 1Spaeri FC2-1FTFC Kolkheti Khobi2 - 2Lokomotiv Tbilisi0-1FTMetalurgi Rustavi2 - 3Gyeonggi0-1FTDinamo Tbilisi II3 - 1Aragvi Dusheti2-1FTShturmi2 - 1WIT Georgia Tbilisi1-0

Irani : Premier League

FTSepahan1 - 0Zob-Ahan0-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTBelconnen Utd2 - 5Gungahlin United1-0FTO'Connor Knights2 - 0Canberra Olympic1-0FTTuggeranong Utd1 - 0ANU0-0FTMaitland FC8 - 0Newcastle Suns5-0FTWoden Valley1 - 7Monaro PanthersFTSouth Cardiff0 - 10Broadmesdow Magic0-6FTWest Wallsend1 - 2Lambtonjafs1-2FTWestern Spirit2 - 3Maroochydore Swans FC2-2

Misri : League 1

FTEl Gounah1 - 0Smouha1-0FTENPPI Cairo0 - 0El Daklyeh0-0FTNational Bank0 - 1Tala Al Jaish0-0

Misri : League 2

FTDelphi0 - 0Alexandra Petroleum0-0FTTelecom Egypt0 - 0Asyut Petroleum0-0FTMisr El-Maqasha1 - 3Gomhoreyet Shepin0-2FTAswan3 - 0Nogoom El Mostakbal0-0FTAbo Qair Semad,s3 - 1Nasr Taadeen0-0FTTalayie Alaistul1 - 0El Magd SC1-0

Africa Kusini : Premier Division

FTsekhukhune united1 - 1Vasco da Gama(RSA)0-1FTSupersport Utd1 - 1Polokwane City0-0

Dunia : Club Friendlies

FTFC Lincoln3 - 0SV Wehen Wiesbaden B1-0
UEFA UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich1 - 0Mechi KamiliArsenal