Inglaterra : Championship

FNLDerby County1 - 1Fulham0-0

Espanha : La Liga

FNLReal Betis3 - 3Mallorca2-2

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNLSporting Gijon1 - 0Cadiz0-0

Itália : Serie A

FNLBrescia1 - 2Napoli1-0

Itália : Serie B

FNLCosenza Calcio 19140 - 2Frosinone0-2

Alemanha : Bundesliga

FNLBayern Munich3 - 2Paderborn1-1

Alemanha : Bundesliga II

FNLOsnabruck0 - 0Aue0-0FNLWehen1 - 1Greuther Furth1-0

Alemanha : League 3

FNLViktoria Koln1 - 0SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach1-0

Alemanha : Regionalliga West

FNLRW Oberhausen1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte0-1

Alemanha : Regionalliga North

FNLDrochtersen Assel1 - 0Heider SV1-0FNLWerder Bremen (Am)1 - 0HSC Hannover0-0

Alemanha : Regionalliga North-East

FNLBerliner Dynamo1 - 2VSG Altglienicke1-1FNLWacker Nordhausen4 - 4Lichtenberg 471-3

Alemanha : Regionalliga South

FNLTSG Hoffenheim Am.2 - 3Astoria Walldorf1-2FNLTSG Balingen1 - 5Mainz II0-1

França : Ligue 1

FNLNice2 - 2Brest2-1FNLMetz0 - 2Lyon0-1

França : Ligue 2

FNLChambly2 - 1Nancy0-1FNLLe Havre1 - 2Orleans US 451-1FNLGuingamp1 - 1Sochaux0-1FNLClermont0 - 1Paris0-0FNLRodez Aveyron0 - 1Lorient0-1FNLGrenoble0 - 1Chateauroux0-0FNLAjaccio2 - 0Le Mans1-0FNLChamois Niortais1 - 0Valenciennes0-0

França : League 3

FNLAvenir Sportif Beziers1 - 2Creteil1-1FNLBourg Peronnas0 - 0Pau0-0FNLBoulogne1 - 0Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-0FNLCholet So0 - 0Bastia CA0-0FNLGfco Ajaccio0 - 2Dunkerque0-2FNLQuevilly0 - 1Concarneau0-0FNLToulon3 - 0Villefranche1-0FNLLyon la Duchere1 - 4Avranches1-2

Holanda : Eredivisie

FNLWaalwijk0 - 1Sparta Rotterdam0-1

Holanda : League 2

FNLExcelsior6 - 4Den Bosch2-0FNLCambuur2 - 0Roda1-0FNLDordrecht1 - 2De Graafschap1-2FNLBreda1 - 0Almere City0-0FNLGo Ahead Eagles2 - 1Nijmegen0-0FNLHelmond Sport0 - 2Ajax II0-0FNLPsv Eindhoven II1 - 1Oss1-0FNLTelstar2 - 1Maastricht0-1

Escócia : Championship

FNLDundee Utd2 - 1Inverness Ct1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FNLAves0 - 2Guimaraes0-0

Portugal : League 2

FNLVilafranquense0 - 3SC Farense0-1

Turquia : Super League

FNLSivasspor1 - 0Alanyaspor1-0

Turquia : Second League

FNLOsmanlıspor2 - 0Menemen Bld.Spor0-0FNLEskişehirspor0 - 1Hatayspor0-0

Brasil : Campeonato Paulista

FNLBotafogo SP2 - 1Inter de Limeira0-1FNLGremio Novorizontin1 - 1Mirassol1-1

Argentina : League 1

FNLCA Banfield0 - 1Aldosivi0-1

Argentina : League 2

FNLRafaela1 - 3Defensores de Belgrano1-1

Áustria : League 2

FNLSuperfund Pasching1 - 2Lafnitz0-1FNLSG Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1Ried1-0FNLSKU Amstetten1 - 1Liefering0-0FNLAustria Lustenau4 - 1FC Dornbirn1-0FNLKapfenberg1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz0-1FNLSv Horn2 - 2Austria Vienna II0-1

Chipre : League 2

FNLAris Limassol0 - 0Agia Napa0-0

Irlanda : Premier Division

FNLDerry City1 - 1Finn Harps0-1FNLWaterford0 - 2Bohemian0-2FNLShelbourne1 - 2Dundalk0-2FNLSligo Rovers0 - 2St Patrick's0-2FNLShamrock6 - 0Cork City Foras2-0

Irlanda : First Division

FNLCabinteely FC4 - 2Bray Wanderers4-0FNLWexford1 - 1Ucd0-1

Bélgica : Jupiler

FNLKortrijk0 - 1Genk0-0

Bélgica : League 2

FNLOh Leuven3 - 5St. Gilloise1-3

Suíça : League 2

FNLWinterthur0 - 4Lausanne0-2

Dinamarca : Superliga

FNLHobro I.K.0 - 2Midtjylland0-0

Finlândia : CUP

FNLVaasa0 - 2Jaro0-1

Grécia : League 2

FNLLevadiakos3 - 2Doxa Dramas1-1

Irlanda do Norte : League 1

FNLLinfield4 - 0Crusaders1-0

País de Gales : Premier Leagues

FNLAberystwyth Town0 - 1Pen-y-Bont FC0-0FNLConnah's QN1 - 0The New Saints1-0

Croácia : League 1

FNLNK Varteks0 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0-2

Malta : League 1

FNLSirens0 - 0Sliema Wanderers0-0FNLTarxien Rainbows F.C.0 - 4Floriana F.C.0-3FNLGzira Utd0 - 1Valletta0-0

Malta : League 2

FNLFgura Utd1 - 4Pembroke AthletaFNLZejtun Corinthians0 - 1Qrendi0-1

Israel : League 2

FNLHapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Kafr Qasim0-0FNLHapoel Afula3 - 2Hapoel Natzrat Illit2-1FNLIroni Ramat Hasharon0 - 0Hapoel Acco0-0FNLBeitar Shimshon1 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan0-2FNLHapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin0-0

Israel : League 3

FNLHapoel Bnei Zalfa1 - 2Hapoel HerzliyaFNLHapoel Kfar Shalem3 - 0Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa2-0FNLMaccabi Tzur Shalom3 - 1Hapoel Kafr KannaFNLHapoel Azor4 - 0Maccabi Kiryat Gat2-0FNLHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya3 - 0Hapoel Asi Gilboa2-0FNLMaccabi Herzeliya1 - 0Guadeloupe Beach Soccer0-0FNLHapoel Holon Yaniv0 - 1Maccabi Yavne0-1FNLMaccabi Sha'arayim1 - 1Hapoel Bikat Hayarden1-0FNLShimshon Kfar Qasem0 - 0Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0-0FNLHapoel Iksal3 - 0Moadon Sport Tira2-0FNLMaccabi Tamra1 - 0Ironi Tiberias0-0FNLAS Ashdod2 - 1AS Nordia Jerusalem1-0FNLFC Ironi Or Yehuda0 - 3Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan0-1FNLDaburiyya Osama2 - 0Hapoel Bnei Arara AraFNLRubi Shapira0 - 0Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata0-0FNLHapoel Migdal HaEmek0 - 2Hapoel Kaukab0-0

Polônia : League 1

FNLLKS Lodz0 - 0Pogon0-0FNLSlask Wroclaw2 - 1Gornik Zabrze2-0

Sérvia : League 1

FNLVozdovac Beograd2 - 3Spartak Zlatibor Voda2-0FNLJavor Ivanjica1 - 2Mladost Lucani0-1

Albânia : League 1

FNLKS Perparimi Kukesi1 - 2Tirana0-0

Catar : League 1

FNLAl Khor1 - 1Al Rayyan0-0FNLQatar SC0 - 1Al Sailiya0-0

Bolívia : League 1

FNLBolivar5 - 4The Strongest2-4FNLSan Jose2 - 2Club Guabira2-0

Chile : League 1

FNLCSD Antofagasta1 - 1U.Concepcion0-1FNLUniv. Catolica3 - 1Iquique2-0

Colômbia : Primera A

FNLDep. Pasto1 - 0Envigado0-0

Paraguai : League 1

FNL12 de Octubre0 - 2Nacional Asuncion0-0FNLLibertad Asuncion2 - 1Sol de America1-1

Peru : League 1

FNLEM Deportivo Binacional1 - 0UTC Cajamarca0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FNLDep. Tachira0 - 2Zamora Barinas0-0

Japão : J-League

FNLShonan Bellmare2 - 3Urawa1-2

Azerbaijão : First League

FNLTuran Tovuz1 - 0FC Neftci Baku B1-0FNLKesla FK B3 - 1FK MOIK Baku1-0FNLStandard Sumqayit B1 - 0Kapaz0-0

Austrália : League 1

FNLWellington Phoenix2 - 0Western United FC1-0FNLWestern Sydney Wanderers5 - 2Adelaide Utd4-2

Marrocos : League 1

FNLRaja de Beni Mellal1 - 2Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-0

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLKuruvchi Kokand Qoqon2 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent0-0FNLDinamo Minsk0 - 4Dinamo Moscow0-2FNLViettel2 - 1TTBD Phu Dong0-1FNLBaltika0 - 1Hangzhou Greentown0-1FNLKolkheti Poti1 - 6Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi0-4FNLWhite City Woodville3 - 2Adelaide Hills1-1FNLWest Torrens Birkalla7 - 2Western Toros4-0FNLLibertad Asuncion(U23)2 - 0Sol de America U232-0FNLFK Lida0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0FNLFK Dilijan2 - 1Junior Sevan1-1FNLBanants B2 - 2Ararat Yerevan II2-0FNLUWA-Nedlands0 - 1Fremantle City0-1FNLBrann1 - 3Aalesund1-2FNLLegion Dynamo3 - 1Dynamo Stavropol3-0FNLCSKA Moscow3 - 0FC Rapperswil-Jona1-0FNLChojniczanka Chojnice2 - 0Radunia Stezyca1-0FNLFK Leningradets1 - 3FC Pskov 7471-0FNLStirling Lions1 - 4Olympic Kingsway SC1-1FNLStal Mielec2 - 1Chernomorets0-0FNLRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac0 - 1Borac CacakFNLLillestrom1 - 4Bodo Glimt1-1FNLNotodden0 - 2FK Arendal0-1FNLViborg2 - 1FC MynaiFNLBaltika4 - 3FK Vitebsk2-2FNLTobol Kostanai0 - 1Dinamo Brest0-1FNLSarpsborg 08 FF1 - 1Gazovik Orenburg0-0FNLRanheim2 - 4Rosenborg1-4FNLStart1 - 0Jerv1-0FNLNorrby IF1 - 2Degerfors1-2FNLSlavia Kromeriz4 - 0TJ Skastice1-0FNLOlsztyn OKS 19451 - 0Rigas Futbola skola1-0FNLSlovan Velvary1 - 0FK Kraluv Dvur0-0FNLFC Cincinnati3 - 3Kr Reykjavik2-1FNLTSV Rain Am Lech1 - 2TSV Schwaben Augsburg0-1FNLSC Neusiedl 19196 - 0Leopoldsdorf1-0FNLWiener Viktoria2 - 2Stadlau1-1FNLWiener Sportklub3 - 2St.Polten Amateure2-0FNLCarrigaline Utd2 - 1Cobh Wanderers0-0FNLMalahide Utd2 - 0Maynooth University2-0
England ENGLAND Championship
Derby County1 - 1FinalizadoFulham