Angleterre : Football League Trophy

TExeter City3 - 0Stevenage2-0

Espagne : CUP

THuelva2 - 2Osasuna2-0TZaragoza3 - 1Mallorca0-0

Hollande : Amstel CUP

TOss0 - 2Alkmaar0-1

Turquie : CUP

TKirklarelispor0 - 0Başakşehir0-0TFenerbahçe2 - 0Kayserispor2-0

Brésil : Campeonato Carioca

TMadureira2 - 0Botafogo1-0

AFC : Champions League

TMelbourne Victory5 - 0Persisam Putra Samarinda2-0TLokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1Esteghlal Dushanbe0-0TBuriram Utd2 - 1TPHCM0-0

AFC : Cup

THilal AL Quds2 - 0Sur Club1-0

AFC : Champions League

TPort Authority0 - 1Ceres FC0-0TKedah5 - 1Wofoo Tai Po2-0

Albanie : League 1

TVllaznia Shkoder2 - 0Flamurtari1-0TSkënderbeu Korçë3 - 2Partizani Tirana2-1TTeuta Durres0 - 1KF Laci0-0

Qatar : League 1

TAl Khor1 - 2Al-Sadd1-1

Egypte : League 1

TTanta1 - 0El Gounah1-0TAlasyoty Sports3 - 1Misr El-Maqasha2-0

Maroc : League 1

THassania Agadir2 - 1Difaa El Jadida0-0

Monde : Club Friendlies

TMegastar Nam Dinh0 - 1Thanh Hoa0-0TGandzasar2 - 2FK Van1-1TBanants B6 - 2FK Dilijan1-1TChindia Targoviste3 - 0Spartaks Jurmala3-0TZorkyi Krasnogorsk3 - 1Rodina Moskva0-1TQueensland Lions SC9 - 0Western Pride5-0TSanat Naft2 - 1Esteghlal Khozestan1-1TBoleslav3 - 0FC Vlašim2-0TAarhus0 - 2Aalborg0-2TVolga Olimpiets2 - 2Avangard2-1TLechia Gdansk0 - 1Rubin Kazan0-1TPogon0 - 0FK Makedonija0-0TArka Gdynia0 - 1Sumqayit0-1TOlimpija Ljubliana0 - 2Slaven Belupo0-1TSturm Graz0 - 0Viitorul0-0TBabelsberg2 - 2Tennis Borussia Berlin0-0TSG Sonnenhof Grobaspach4 - 0Aalen3-0TAdmira Wm1 - 1Grazer AK1-0TIngolstadt0 - 4Karlsruhe0-2TCS Voluntari2 - 2Sabail1-1TZeljeznicar1 - 2Velez Mostar1-1TPFC Oleksandria3 - 1Cherno More Varna0-1TSlavia Sofia3 - 2Gazovik Orenburg1-0TBudafoki MTE1 - 0Indjija0-0TBasel1 - 2Grasshoppers1-0TKrylya Sovietov4 - 1Spartaks Jurmala1-1TMaribor1 - 0ASK Bravo0-0THrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 4NK Vinogradar2-2TSepsi0 - 1Beroe0-1TCfr Cluj1 - 1Wehen0-1TLyngby3 - 1Hvidovre IF1-0TDarmstadt0 - 0Gaz Metan Medias0-0TCska Sofia0 - 5Nurnberg0-2THorsens3 - 1FC Aarhus Fremad0-1TMattersburg9 - 0FCM Traiskirchen6-0TKustosija0 - 3NK Maksimir0-1TSC Neusiedl 19192 - 1Sv Horn0-0TKaiserslautern3 - 0FK Pirmasens1-0TRapid Vienna Amateure2 - 0Sac Norfolk Good1-0TLafnitz0 - 4Kalsdorf0-1TSC Kriens4 - 2FC Rapperswil-Jona1-1TAustria Vienna II4 - 3Wiener Sportklub0-2TAue3 - 1FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-1TStadlau0 - 3Yinchuan Helan Mountain0-2TAarau3 - 0Baden0-0TSC Columbia Floridsdorf1 - 1SV Leobendorf0-0TWiener Viktoria4 - 1SC Mannsworth2-1
Angleterre ANGLETERRE Football League Trophy
Exeter City3 - 0TerminésStevenage