Yesterday's Football Results

19/10/2018

UEFA Women Under 17

Norway Women's(U17) vs Israel Women's(U17) Croatia Women's(U17) vs Russia Women's(U17)

England Championship

Sheff Wed vs Middlesbrough

Spain La Liga

Celta vs Alaves

Spain Segunda Liga

Elche vs Malaga

Italy Serie B

Spezia vs Pescara

Germany Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

Germany Bundesliga II

Dynamo Dresden vs Aue Sandhausen vs Ingolstadt

Germany League 3

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Aalen

Germany Regionalliga West

M. Gladbach II vs Bonner sc Viktoria Koln vs SV Lippstadt SV Rodinghausen vs Wuppertaler SV

Germany Regionalliga North

VfB Lubeck vs Werder Bremen (Am)

Germany Regionalliga North-East

Berliner Viktoria 1889 vs Erfurt

Germany Regionalliga South

Fsv Frankfurt vs TSG Hoffenheim Am. FK Pirmasens vs Offenbach

Germany Regionalliga Bayern

TSV Buchbach vs SpVgg Bayreuth Augsburg II vs VfR Garching Greuther Furth II vs Bayern Munich II Memmingen vs FV Illertissen

France Ligue I

Lyon vs Nimes

France Ligue II

Ajaccio vs Le Havre Clermont vs Red Star 93 Metz vs Chamois Niortais Orleans US 45 vs Valenciennes Paris vs Chateauroux Auxerre vs Avenir Sportif Beziers Troyes vs Sochaux Nancy vs Grenoble

France League 3

Chambly vs Lyon la Duchere Dunkerque vs Drancy Le Mans vs Bourg Peronnas Marignane Gignac vs Cholet So Entente Sannois vs Concarneau Villefranche vs Quevilly Pau vs Boulogne Tours vs Rodez Aveyron

Holland League 2

Almere City vs Go Ahead Eagles Cambuur vs Helmond Sport Maastricht vs Psv Eindhoven II Dordrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 2 Fc Eindhoven vs Volendam Roda vs Sparta Rotterdam Telstar vs Nijmegen Ajax II vs Waalwijk Oss vs Den Bosch

Portugal CUP

Vila Real vs Porto

Russia Youth League

FK Anzhi Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth Ufa Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth FK Orenburg Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth Spartak Moscow Reserve vs Arsenal Tula Youth

20/10/2018

Russia Youth League

FK Ural Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

19/10/2018

Russia League 1

Anzhi Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rostov

Turkey Super League

Galatasaray vs Bursaspor

Turkey Second League

Denizlispor vs Afjet Afyonspor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Regatas vs Goias Sao Bento vs Criciuma

20/10/2018

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Ponte Preta vs Figueirense

19/10/2018

Argentina League 1

Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia LP

20/10/2018

Argentina League 1

Colon Santa Fe vs River Plate

19/10/2018

Argentina League 2

Almagro vs Ferrol Carril Oeste Arsenal Sarandi vs Dep. Moron

20/10/2018

Argentina League 2

Rafaela vs Olimpo

19/10/2018

Austria League 2

SG Austria Klagenfurt vs SKU Amstetten Austria Lustenau vs Austria Vienna II Blau-Weiss Linz vs Sv Horn Lafnitz vs Ried Wiener Neustadt vs Liefering WSG Wattens vs Superfund Pasching

Cyprus League 2

Othellos Athienou vs E. Achnas

Ireland Premier Division

Limerick vs St Patrick's Bray Wanderers vs Bohemian Derry City vs Cork City Foras Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers Shamrock vs Waterford

Ireland First Division

Finn Harps vs Drogheda Utd

Belgium Jupiler

Club Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren

Belgium League 2

Westerlo vs Oh Leuven

Switzerland League 2

Winterthur vs Vaduz

Denmark Superliga

Esbjerg vs Hobro I.K.

Romania League 1

CS Voluntari vs Concordia Chiajna Cfr Cluj vs Politehnica Iasi

N. Ireland League 1

Newry City vs Institute

Sweden Superettan

Norrby IF vs Orgryte

Wales Premier Leagues

Barry Town AFC vs Llanelli Caernarfon vs Newtown AFC

Belarus Premier League

Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FK Vigvam Smolevichy vs FK Isloch Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Luch Minsk vs Gomel FK Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

Bulgaria League 1

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Botev Vratsa

Croatia League 1

Inter Zapresic vs NK Rijeka

Czech Rep. League 1

Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen

Czech Rep. League 2

FC Ústí nad Labem vs Táborsko 1. SC Znojmo vs Pardubice Budejovice vs Hradec Kralove

Malta League 1

Senglea Athletic vs Gzira Utd Hibernians vs Hamrun Spartans Qormi F.C. vs St. Andrews

Malta League 2

Santa Lucia vs San Gwann Swieqi Utd vs Zebbug Rangers

Israel League 2

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Iksal vs Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Bnei Lod Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot Beitar Shimshon vs Hapoel Acco Hapoel Rishon Letzion vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Israel League 3

Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Hapoel Om El Fahem Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Herzeliya Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Shfaram Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi vs Hapoel Holon Yaniv Maccabi Sha'arayim vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Kafr Qasim vs Maccabi Yavne Ironi Tiberias vs Ironi Nesher Moadon Sport Tira vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa AS Ashdod vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

Latvia League 1

Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Valmiera

Poland League 1

Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk Jagellonia vs Pogon

Poland League 2

Garbarnia Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza Sandecja vs Wigry Suwalki Stal Mielec vs GKS Katowice

Serbia League 1

Cukaricki vs Vojvodina

Slovakia League 2

Lokomotiva Kosice vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas FC STK 1914 Samorin vs Inter Bratislava

Ukraine League 1

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

Chile League 1

Union Espanola vs Deportes Temuco

20/10/2018

Ecuador League 1

El Nacional vs Universidad Catolica

19/10/2018

Paraguay League 1

3 de Febrero vs Dep. Capiata

Peru League 1

Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca Dep. Municipal vs Comerciantes Unidos Alianza Lima vs Melgar

20/10/2018

Peru League 1

Sport Huancayo vs Inti Gas

Mexico League 1

Atlas vs Veracruz

19/10/2018

El Salvador League 1

Deportivo Fas vs Sonsonate Santa Tecla vs CD Pasaquina Jocoro FC vs Aguila Municipal Limeno vs CD Chalatenango CD Audaz vs Alianza

Japan J-League

Kashiwa vs Nagoya

20/10/2018

Japan J-League

Shimizu vs Hiroshima Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

19/10/2018

Japan J-League2

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ehime

20/10/2018

Korea Rep. League 1

Daegu vs Jeonnam Dragons Gyeongnam vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju Utd FC vs FC Seoul Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon Utd FC Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon

19/10/2018

Azerbaijan First League

AZAL PFC Baku vs Zaqatala FK FC Agsu vs Qarabag B Standard Sumqayit B vs FC Neftci Baku B Turan Tovuz vs Sabah FK Baku B Kapaz vs Kesla FK B

Georgia League 1

Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dila Gori

Iran Premier League

Saipa vs Esteghlal Mashin Sazi vs Naft Masjed Soleyman Perspolis vs Peykan Sepidroud Rasht vs Zob-Ahan Sepahan vs Nassaji Mazandaran Esteghlal Khozestan vs Pars Jam Bushehr

Australia League 1

Adelaide Utd vs Sydney

Algeria League 1

NA Hussein Dey vs CR Belouizdad USM Bel Abbes vs USM Alger MC Oran vs JS Kabylie JS Saoura vs Paradou AC

Algeria League 2

USM El Harrach vs ASO Chlef JSM Skikda vs USM Blida RC Relizane vs RC Kouba MC El Eulma vs A Bou Saada

Egypt League 1

Smouha vs Haras El Hedood El Ismaily vs Alasyoty Sports ENPPI Cairo vs El Daklyeh

Tunusia League 1

Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs AS Gabes Etoile Metlaoui vs US Ben Guerdane Stade Tunisien vs J.S. Kairouanaise Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Club Africain

Tunusia League 2

ES Jerba Midoun vs A.S Ariana AS Oued Ellil vs Sfax Railways CO Medenine vs Marsa ES Rades vs S.S. Sfaxien

World Friendly

Lekhwia vs Myanmar

World Club Friendlies

Aiginiakos vs Athletic Union of Sparta