FIFA : Under 20

FTPortugal(U20)1 - 0Korea Republic(U20)1-0FTPanama(U20)1 - 1Mali(U20)0-1FTFrance(U20)2 - 0Saudi Arabia(U20)1-0FTArgentina(U20)5 - 2South Africa(U20)1-1

England : League 2

FTNewport County0 - 0Tranmere0-0

Spain : CUP

FTBarcelona1 - 2Valencia0-2

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Cordoba0-0FTSporting Gijon0 - 2Albacete0-1FTOsasuna2 - 0Las Palmas1-0

Italy : Serie A

FTFrosinone0 - 0Chievo0-0FTBologna3 - 2Napoli2-0

Italy : Serie B

FTBenevento0 - 3Cittadella0-2

Italy : C Play Off and Out

FTCuneo0 - 1Lucchese0-0FTBisceglie4 - 3Paganese4-1FTPordenone Calcio SSD3 - 0Juve Stabia1-0

Germany : CUP

FTRB Leipzig0 - 3Bayern Munich0-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTFrejus Saint-Raphael1 - 0Marseille Endoume0-0FTLyonnais B2 - 2Jura Sud Foot1-2FTGrasse0 - 1Hyeres0-0FTGS Consolat Marseille4 - 0Pontarlier2-0FTOlympique de Marseille B3 - 2OGC Nice B2-0FTSaint-Priest0 - 4Monaco B0-0FTMartigues1 - 1Annecy0-1FTToulon3 - 0Chasselay M.D. Azergues1-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTFC Bergerac4 - 1Nimes B1-0FTBordeaux B1 - 2Yzeure AS0-0FTColomiers1 - 1RomorantinFTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne2 - 0Blois F.411-0FTSete1 - 1Andrezieux0-1FTLes Herbiers1 - 0Stade Bordelais0-0FTSt Pryve St Hilaire2 - 0Trelissac2-0FTSaint-Etienne B1 - 0Mont-de-Marsan0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTChartres3 - 0Vitre1-0FTBoulogne-Billancourt0 - 1oissel0-0FTAS Furiani Agliani6 - 2Granville3-2FTFC Nantes B1 - 0Mantes-la-Ville0-0FTPoissy As1 - 1Lorient B1-0FTSaint Malo2 - 2Le Havre B0-1FTStade Briochin2 - 0Paris Saint Germain B0-0FTVannes OC1 - 4Bastia CA

France : CFA - Group D

FTIris Club de Croix0 - 2Stade Reims II0-1FTLens B3 - 2Sainte Genevieve Sports1-2FTFleury Merogis U.S.5 - 4Arras3-2FTLille B4 - 1Creteil3-0FTHaguenau0 - 2Bobigny A.C.0-1FTFeignies0 - 3SC Schiltigheim0-1FTSedan4 - 1Belfort ASM3-1FTST Maur Lusitanos2 - 0Epinal0-0

Holland : League 2

FTWaalwijk0 - 0Go Ahead Eagles0-0FTSparta Rotterdam1 - 2De Graafschap1-0

Scotland : FA CUP

FTHearts1 - 2Celtic0-0

Portugal : CUP

FTSporting Lisbon1 - 1Porto1-1

Russia : League 2

FTSibir0 - 0FK Krasnodar II0-0FTFakel Voronezh0 - 0Tom Tomsk0-0FTShinnik4 - 2Avangard3-1FTSpartak Moscow II1 - 1Petrotrest0-1FTFC Khimki2 - 1Luch-Energiya0-1FTRotor Volgograd1 - 2Chertanovo Moscow0-1FTBaltika1 - 1FK Tyumen1-0FTSpartak Tambov2 - 1Zenit II2-1FTVolga Olimpiets3 - 1Mordovia Saransk2-0FTTorpedo Armavir2 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-0

Russia : Youth League

FTFK Krasnodar Youth3 - 0Rubin Kazan Youth2-0FTDinamo Moscow Youth1 - 0Arsenal Tula Youth0-0FTLokomotiv Moscow Youth6 - 1Ufa Youth3-0FTZenit St.Petersburg Youth4 - 2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth2-0FTFK Orenburg Youth0 - 2Spartak Moscow Reserve0-2FTCSKA Moscow Youth3 - 0Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth1-0FTFC Terek Groznyi Youth1 - 1FK Rostov Youth1-1

Turkey : Super League

FTKonyaspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld.Spor0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTBotafogo0 - 1Palmeiras0-0FTGremio1 - 0Atletico Mg0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTCoritiba2 - 1Cuiaba (MT)1-0FTSao Bento1 - 0Oeste0-0FTPonte Preta4 - 2Parana1-2FTBrasil de Pelotas2 - 1America Mineiro1-1FTOperario Ferroviario PR0 - 2Botafogo SP0-1

Argentina : Copa de la Superliga

FTAtletico Tucuman0 - 1Tigre0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTSarmiento Junin2 - 0Independiente Riv.0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTWacker Innsbruck4 - 0Mattersburg2-0FTRapid Vienna1 - 2Altach0-0FTHartberg3 - 1Admira Wm1-0

USA : MLS

FTChicago1 - 1New York City Football Club1-1FTVancouver Whitecaps2 - 1Dallas2-0FTFC Cincinnati0 - 2New York0-0FTNew England1 - 1DC United0-0FTPhiladelphia1 - 3Portland0-2

Ireland : First Division

FTLongford3 - 1Athlone2-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTBasel4 - 1N. Xamax1-0FTFC Lugano3 - 3Grasshoppers1-1FTSion0 - 1Thun0-0FTYoung Boys4 - 0Luzern1-0FTZurich1 - 1St Gallen0-1

Denmark : Superliga

FTFc Copenhagen1 - 3Nordsjaelland0-1FTMidtjylland1 - 2Esbjerg1-2FTOdense0 - 2Brondby0-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFredericia2 - 2Hvidovre IF2-0FTElite 3000 Helsingor1 - 2Lyngby1-0FTHb Koge3 - 1FC Roskilde0-0FTNaestved1 - 1Thisted1-0FTSilkeborg2 - 0Nykobing Falster1-0FTViborg4 - 0Fremad Amager2-0

Romania : CUP

FTAstra Ploiesti1 - 1Viitorul1-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHifk1 - 1İnter Turku1-0FTRovaniemi1 - 1Sjk0-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTKajaani1 - 2KTP Kotka1-1FTJaro1 - 3Haka1-1FTMuSa1 - 2Myllykoski1-1FTOulu0 - 1Turku0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTJippo Joensuu0 - 0MP0-0FTVantaan Jalkapalloseura2 - 3PEPO0-1FTMiPK Mikkeli4 - 1JaPS2-1FTViikingit2 - 2Lahden Reipas0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTEspoo1 - 0Honka Akatemia1-0FTIlves Tampere II1 - 2EPS Espoo1-2

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTSC KuFu-983 - 0VIFK1-0

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTValerenga0 - 3Lillestrom0-1

Norway : League 2

FTTromsdalen2 - 3KFUM Oslo0-2FTUllensaker Kisa0 - 0Ham Kam0-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTBrattvag3 - 2Fredrikstad0-1FTByasen1 - 1Nardo FK1-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTOppsal1 - 1Sotra1-0FTElverum3 - 1Odd Grenland B1-1FTAsker Fotball0 - 4Baerum0-2

Iceland : Premier League

FTHK0 - 0Grindavik0-0FTKA Akureyri2 - 0Vestmannaeyjar0-0FTVikingur Reykjavik0 - 1Kr Reykjavik0-1

Iceland : League 1

FTMagni1 - 1Fram1-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTMladost Doboj Kakanj3 - 1FK Krupa1-0FTCelik1 - 1Siroki Brijeg1-1FTGOSK Gabela0 - 2Sarajevo0-1FTFK Sloga0 - 3Zeljeznicar0-3FTZvijezda Brgule0 - 0Zrinjski0-0FTRadnik Bijeljina1 - 0Sloboda0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTHacken1 - 2Göteborg0-1FTMalmö5 - 0Vasby Utd1-0FTHelsingborg1 - 1Falkenberg0-1

Sweden : Superettan

FTSyrianska1 - 0Brommapojkarna0-0FTHalmstad3 - 0Degerfors2-0FTIK Frej1 - 1Varbergs BoIS0-0FTJonkopings2 - 0Brage0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTTegs SK4 - 2Karlslunds IF HFK1-2FTKarlstad BK1 - 2Gefle1-1FTBodens BK0 - 1Carlstad Utd BK0-0FTIF Sylvia1 - 3Akropolis IF1-3FTSollentuna Utd FF1 - 1Bk Forward0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTLindome GIF0 - 0Eskilsminne IF0-0FTOskarshamns AIK5 - 1Lunds BK3-1FTAssyriska Turab IK JKP1 - 3Ljungskile0-1FTAtvidaberg1 - 2Tvaakers IF1-0FTKristianstads FF3 - 2Varnamo0-1FTUtsiktens BK1 - 0IK Oddevold0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTTorpedo Minsk0 - 3FK Gorodeya0-1FTSlavia Mozyr2 - 0Torpedo-MAZ Minsk1-0FTDinamo Brest6 - 1Neman Grodno2-0

Belarus : First League

FTFK Vigvam Smolevichy1 - 2Sputnik1-1FTKommunalnik Slonim0 - 1FC Belshina Babruisk0-0FTGranit Mikashevichi0 - 0Volna Pinsk0-0FTNaftan5 - 0Smorgon2-0FTKhimik Svetlogorsk2 - 1FK Orsha0-1FTGomelzheldortrans3 - 1Krumkachy2-1FTFC Baranovichi0 - 1FK Lida0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTSlaven Belupo1 - 1NK Rijeka0-0

Armenia : League 1

FTGandzasar1 - 1FC Lori0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTSlovacko2 - 0MFK Karviná1-0FTBohemians 19051 - 1Opava0-0FTPribram3 - 2Dukla Prague1-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTChrudim1 - 2FC Viktoria Žižkov1-2FTJihlava1 - 6Brno1-3FTFC Vlašim0 - 1Prostejov0-1FTFotbal Třinec2 - 3Budejovice0-2FTFK Banik Sokolov1 - 5FC Ústí nad Labem0-2FTHradec Kralove1 - 0Táborsko0-0FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf7 - 11. SC Znojmo3-1FTVitkovice1 - 0Pardubice0-0

China : Super League

FTGuizhou Renhe2 - 1Tianjin Teda1-0FTWuhan ZALL2 - 1Tianjin SongJiang1-0FTHebei Zhongji3 - 2Jiangsu Sainty3-2

China : First League

FTAnhui Litian2 - 0Liaoning Whowin2-0FTBeijing BaXi2 - 2Hangzhou Greentown1-1FTGuizhou Zhicheng0 - 0Shaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC0-0FTShanghai Shenxin0 - 1Hubei Hua Kaier0-1FTMeixian Super X1 - 1YongChang JunHao0-0FTGuangxi Longuida1 - 0SiChuan Longfor1-0

Hungary : CUP

FTKispest Honved1 - 2Videoton1-0

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Beer Sheva0 - 4Maccabi Tel Aviv0-2FTMaccabi Netanya1 - 2Maccabi Haifa0-1FTBney Yehuda1 - 2Hapoel Hadera1-0

Latvia : CUP

FTFC Riga United1 - 0Karosta0-0FTCargo / DFA7 - 0Monarhs3-0FTTalsu NSS / Laidze0 - 1Aliance0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTSpartaks Jurmala1 - 0FS Metta LU1-0

Macedonia : First League

FTVardar Negotino1 - 2Pehchevo1-1FTFC Plackovica2 - 0FK Kozuv0-0FTBorec Veles3 - 1FK Tikves Kavadarci1-1FTVlazrimi Kicevo4 - 1Teteks Tetovo1-0FTFK Goblen0 - 3Rinija GostivarFTGench Kalemler0 - 2Pelister Bitola0-1FTKorab Debar2 - 1FK Skopje2-1FTFC Struga Trim-Lum6 - 1FK Labunishta3-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTMSK Zilina B0 - 2MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0-0FTOdeva Lipany1 - 0Inter Bratislava1-0FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0 - 3Sokol Dolna Zdana0-1FTKFC Komarno2 - 1Slavoj Trebisov2-0FTLokomotiva Kosice2 - 1Partizan Bardejov0-0FT1. Tatran Presov1 - 4Dukla Banska Bystrica1-1FTPoprad0 - 1FC Artmedia Petrzalka0-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTDomzale2 - 1Maribor2-1FTNK Aluminij1 - 0Olimpija Ljubliana1-0FTMura1 - 1NK Publikum Celje0-1FTNK Rudar Velenje2 - 2Triglav Gorenjska1-0FTKrsko Posavlje3 - 2Gorica1-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTVorskla Poltava1 - 2Chernomorets0-1FTKarpaty Lviv3 - 3Olimpic Donetsk1-1FTDesna Chernihiv1 - 0Arsenal Kiev1-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTMFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv0 - 2Dnipro-10-0FTHirnyk-Sport0 - 0Volyn Lutsk0-0FTKolos Kovalyovka3 - 2Obolon Kiev1-1FTFK Avanhard Kramatorsk1 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-0FTRukh Vynnyky10 - 1Sumy2-1

Chile : League 1

FTCSD Antofagasta1 - 1Union La Calera0-1FTColo Colo3 - 0Audax Italiano1-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTLos Millionarios1 - 0Dep. Pasto0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTReal Cartagena4 - 1Dep. Rionegro1-1FTCortulua2 - 0Barranquilla2-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTFuerza Amarilla1 - 1LDU Quito0-1FTEl Nacional1 - 2Macara1-1

Peru : League 1

FTSporting Cristal2 - 3Melgar1-1FTInti Gas2 - 0Universitario de Deportes1-0FTAcademia Deportiva Cantolao3 - 1San Martin2-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTDefensor Sporting2 - 4Atletico Fenix1-1FTRampla Juniors0 - 3Nacional0-2FTCA Juventud4 - 1CA River Plate2-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Villa Teresa1 - 0CA Torque0-0FTCS Cerrito1 - 1Villa Espanola0-0FTAlbion FC (URU)3 - 1Central Espanol2-1FTIA Sud America2 - 1Bella Vista0-0FTCA Rentistas2 - 1Tacuarembo2-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTZulia3 - 2Caracas0-2

Japan : J-League

FTCerezo Osaka1 - 0Fc Tokyo0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTTokyo Verdy1 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara0-1FTKofu2 - 1Yokohama1-0FTEhime0 - 1Mito Hollyhock0-1FTFC Ryukyu2 - 1Niigata1-0

Korea Rep. : League 2

FTSuwon2 - 0Daejeon Citizen1-0FTFC Anyang2 - 1Seoul E-Land FC1-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTPohang Steelers0 - 0FC Seoul0-0FTSeongnam1 - 4Ulsan Hyundai1-1FTGangwon0 - 1Jeju Utd FC0-0

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

FTBayside Utd FC3 - 4Brisbane Knights2-1FTAcacia Ridge2 - 1Caboolture FC2-0FTToowong4 - 4The Gap0-2

World : Club Friendlies

FTGwelup Croatia SC2 - 2Ashfield SC1-1FTFC Oberneuland1 - 0Bremer SV1-0FTEintracht Norderstedt1 - 2Tus Dassendorf1-0FTTennis Borussia Berlin0 - 1Berliner Viktoria 18890-0FTKanbawza4 - 0Rakhine United2-0FTSV Rodinghausen2 - 1SC Wiedenbrück1-0FTFSV Optik Rathenow0 - 1Cottbus0-0FTViktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 3Wurzburger Kickers0-1FTChemnitzer2 - 0FSV Zwickau1-0FTWuppertaler SV1 - 2Uerdingen1-1FTKaiserslautern2 - 1VfR Wormatia Worms0-1FTElversberg1 - 2Saarbrucken1-2FTGermania Halberstadt0 - 2HallescherFTAachen3 - 1Fortuna Koln1-1FTVfB Lubeck1 - 0ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-0FTBuffalo(USA)0 - 2St Pauli0-1
FIFA FIFA Under 20
Portugal(U20)1 - 0Full TimeKorea Republic(U20)