England : Premier League

FTTottenham2 - 1Southampton0-1FTAston Villa1 - 2Man City1-2

England : Championship

FTMillwall1 - 4Bournemouth0-3FTRotherham1 - 2Middlesbrough1-1FTWycombe2 - 1Bristol City0-1FTStoke City2 - 3Coventry0-1FTLuton0 - 0Reading0-0FTBirmingham1 - 1Nottm Forest0-0FTHuddersfield0 - 1Barnsley0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTLevante0 - 1Sevilla0-0FTOsasuna3 - 1Valencia2-1FTReal Betis0 - 0Athletic Bilbao0-0FTAlaves2 - 1Villarreal1-0FTElche1 - 1Valladolid1-0FTCadiz0 - 3Real Madrid0-3

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTMirandes0 - 0Tenerife0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTAC Milan1 - 2Sassuolo1-0FTCrotone0 - 1Sampdoria0-0FTJuventus3 - 1Parma1-1FTGenoa2 - 2Benevento2-2FTSpezia1 - 1İnter1-1FTUdinese0 - 1Cagliari0-0FTBologna1 - 1Torino1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTPro Vercelli1 - 3Calcio Lecco1-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTFoggia1 - 0AC Monopoli0-0FTJuve Stabia0 - 1Catanzaro0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

HerthavsFreiburgFTDortmund2 - 0Union Berlin1-0FTHoffenheim3 - 2M. Gladbach0-2FTStuttgart1 - 3Wolfsburg0-2FTWerder Bremen0 - 1Mainz0-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTFortuna Dusseldorf2 - 0St Pauli1-0FTHannover3 - 1Regensburg2-0FTHeidenheim0 - 2Bochum0-1FTPaderborn2 - 2Osnabruck1-1HamburgvsKarlsruheHolstein KielvsSandhausen

Germany : League 3

FTHansa Rostock1 - 1Wehen0-0FTVfB Lubeck1 - 1Ingolstadt0-0FTSV Meppen1 - 21. Magdeburg0-0FTSaarbrucken5 - 0SV Waldhof Mannheim2-0FTUnterhaching0 - 2Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen0-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

PPDPreussen Munster0 - 0SV LippstadtFTWuppertaler SV4 - 0Wegberg-Beeck2-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTKSV Hessen Kassel1 - 1Bahlinger SC1-0FTElversberg2 - 1Aalen2-0

France : CUP

FTParis St Germain5 - 0Angers2-0FTLyon0 - 2Monaco0-0

France : League 3

PPDOrleans US 450 - 0Le MansFTVillefranche3 - 0Creteil0-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTHamilton0 - 1Motherwell0-1FTHibernian2 - 1Livingston2-0FTSt Johnstone1 - 1Rangers0-0FTKilmarnock3 - 0Dundee Utd3-0FTAberdeen1 - 1Celtic1-0FTRoss County1 - 3St Mirren1-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTSanta Clara0 - 0Moreirense0-0FTMaritimo1 - 0Rio Ave1-0FTBraga2 - 1Boavista1-1FTSporting Lisbon2 - 2Belenenses0-1

Russia : CUP

FTTerek0 - 0Krylya Sovietov0-0FTLokomotiv Moscow3 - 0CSKA Moscow1-0

Russia : Youth League

FTFC Terek Groznyi Youth2 - 0Rubin Kazan Youth2-0FTPFC Sochi Youth0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow Youth0-0FTArsenal Tula Youth3 - 2Ufa Youth1-1Rotor Volgograd YouthvsAkademiya Konoplev YouthFTFK Rostov Youth1 - 1Strogino Moscow Youth1-1FTFK Krasnodar Youth3 - 0Zenit St.Petersburg Youth0-0FTFC Tambov Youth0 - 0FK Ural Youth0-0FTDinamo Moscow Youth1 - 3UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth1-2

Turkey : Super League

FTAnkaragücü1 - 1Denizlispor1-1FTErzurum Bsb.Spor1 - 0Y.Malatyaspor0-0FTGalatasaray1 - 1Trabzonspor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTTire 1922 Spor4 - 0Fatsa Belediyespor3-0FTBelediye Derincespor1 - 2Ofspor1-1FT1877 Alemdaspor1 - 2Ankara Adliyespor1-1FTArtvin Hopaspor2 - 2Yeilyurt Belediyespor0-1FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor3 - 1Tekirova Bld.Spor1-1FTManisaspor1 - 2Edirnespor Genclik0-1FTNevsehir Spor Genclik0 - 0Kizilcabolukspor0-0FTPayas Bld.Spor1 - 3Diyarbakirspor1-3

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTCeyhanspor0 - 5Halide Edip Adivarspor0-0FTFethiyespor2 - 0Tokatspor1-0FTKaraman Bld.Spor1 - 2Nazilli Bld.Spor1-1FTKahta 02 Spor2 - 1Kutahyaspor1-0FTTepecikspor0 - 1Cengelkoyspor0-1FTMardin BB2 - 0Erzin Belediyespor0-0FTTekirdagspor1 - 3Darica G.Birligi0-0FTYomraspor1 - 1Agri 1970 Spor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTYeni Altindag BS4 - 2Karşıyaka1-1FTErbaaspor S0 - 0Carsambaspor0-0FTElazig Bld.Spor1 - 1Yalovaspor0-1FTErokspor3 - 1Catalca Spor1-0FTIsparta Davrazspor4 - 0Arhavispor0-0FTGölcükspor1 - 1Cizrespor0-0FTOsmaniyespor1 - 1Somaspor0-0FTSile Yildizspor0 - 1Batman Petrolspor0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTInter de Limeira1 - 0Ituano (SP)1-0FTMirassol2 - 1Botafogo SP1-1

Argentina : CUP

FTHuracan Las Heras1 - 4Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0-2

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSturm Graz0 - 1Wolfsberger0-0FTWSG Wattens3 - 2Salzburg1-1FTLask Linz1 - 1Rapid Vienna0-0

Cyprus : CUP

FTAe Limassol0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia0-1FTApoel1 - 3Anorthosis Famagusta1-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTXylotympou0 - 0Alki Oroklini0-0

Switzerland : Premier League

FTLuzern1 - 0Lausanne0-0FTVaduz1 - 1Basel0-0FTFC Lugano2 - 0St Gallen1-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTLyngby0 - 1Sonderjyske0-1FTAalborg3 - 2Odense1-0FTNordsjaelland0 - 3Brondby0-1

Romania : League 1

FTSCM Argesul Pitesti0 - 1Chindia Targoviste0-0FTBotosani1 - 1CS Universitatea Craiova1-0FTSepsi0 - 1Cfr Cluj0-1

Greece : League 2

FTTrikala0 - 0Ierapetra0-0FTDoxa Dramas0 - 4Levadiakos0-2FTApollon Larissas0 - 3Ergotelis0-1FTIonikos1 - 1Kissamiko0-0FTGiorgos Karaiskakis2 - 1Diagoras Rodos1-1FTXanthi4 - 0Panahaiki-20051-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Cup

FTKlis Buturovic Polje1 - 2Borac Banja Luka1-2FTSarajevo3 - 1FK Sloga0-0

Belarus : Cup

FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0FK Isloch Minsk0-0FTBate Borisov4 - 1FC Torpedo Zhodino2-1

AFC : Cup

PPDAbahani0 - 0Club Eagles

AFC : Champions League

FTLekhwia4 - 3Esteghlal3-2FTAl Hilal3 - 1Esteghlal Dushanbe1-1FTOTMK Olmaliq2 - 1Al Ahli Dubai0-1FTAl Shorta0 - 3Al Ahli Jeddah0-2

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTOrlando Pirates0 - 0ES Setif0-0FTNkana FC0 - 1Alasyoty Sports0-0FTNamungo FC0 - 3Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-3FTCotonsport Garoua1 - 2JS Kabylie0-0FTNapsa Stars1 - 0R.S.B.0-0FTASC Diaraf1 - 0ES du Sahel1-0FTSalitas FC0 - 2Club Sportif Sfaxien0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBeroe0 - 1Tsarsko Selo0-0FTCska Sofia6 - 0PFK Montana2-0FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Levski0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTFC Kuressaare2 - 1Parnu Linnameeskond1-0FTPaide Linnameeskond2 - 1Nomme Kalju0-1FTLevadia Tallinn3 - 2Trans Narva2-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb4 - 0NK Varteks2-0FTIstra 19611 - 2NK Rijeka1-2FTNK Osijek1 - 1Dinamo Zagreb0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTOpava0 - 2Liberec0-2FTSlovacko4 - 2Brno2-1FTTeplice0 - 1Viktoria Plzen0-0FTPribram1 - 4Bohemians 19050-0FTPardubice2 - 2Sparta Prague0-2FTSlavia Prague2 - 1Zlin1-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTChrudim2 - 3Hradec Kralove0-0FTDukla Prague2 - 1Blansko2-1

China : Super League

FTQingdao Hainiu2 - 1YongChang JunHao1-0FTHeNan JianYe1 - 2Shenzhen Red Diamonds1-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMTK0 - 1Varda SE0-1FTDiosgyor2 - 1Fehervar II1-0FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 3Videoton1-0FTPaksi SE2 - 0Kispest Honved2-0

Israel : CUP

FTHapoel Bnei Sakhnin0 - 4Beitar Shimshon0-2FTAshdod MS0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv0-0

Cameroon : League 1

FTTonnerre Kalara Yaounde1 - 1UMS de Loum0-1FTDragon de Yaounde0 - 2Feutcheu FC0-0FTYong Sports Academy1 - 1New Star De DoualaFTAvion Academy0 - 3Eding Sport FC0-1FTStade Renard de Melong1 - 0Union Douala0-0FTPanthere Sportive du Nde2 - 2APEJES Academy1-1FTYafoot FC1 - 1AS Fortuna1-0FTCanon Yaounde3 - 1Colombe FC1-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen2 - 3Spyris Kaunas1-2FTBanga Gargzdai5 - 2Nevezis3-0

Poland : League 3

FTGarbarnia Krakow2 - 1Motor Lublin1-1

Poland : League 1

FTJagellonia3 - 3Stal Mielec2-1FTZaglebie4 - 1Wisla Krakow1-1FTPiast Gliwice0 - 1Legia Warsaw0-0FTCracovia Krakow1 - 0Wisla Plock1-0

Poland : League 2

FTArka Gdynia1 - 1LKS Nieciecza0-0

Serbia : CUP

FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 1Radnik Surdulica2-0FTVojvodina0 - 1Partizan Belgrade0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTSlavoj Trebisov3 - 3Sport Podbrezova2-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTTabor Sezana3 - 1Mura1-1FTOlimpija Ljubliana6 - 2Koper3-1FTGorica3 - 2ASK Bravo1-1

Ukraine : CUP

FTAhrobiznes Volochysk0 - 3Dynamo Kiev0-1FTPFC Oleksandria1 - 1Zoria Luhansk0-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Lviv1 - 0FC Mynai1-0

Colombia : Cup

FTReal Santander2 - 0Dep. Rionegro1-0FTReal Cartagena0 - 1Llaneros0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTMonterrey1 - 2Guadalajara0-1

El Salvador : League 1

FTMunicipal Limeno3 - 0CD Chalatenango1-0FTJocoro FC2 - 2Luis Angel Firpo1-0FTSanta Tecla3 - 1Isidro Metapan1-0FTSonsonate0 - 1Aguila0-0FTAlianza1 - 1Deportivo Fas1-1

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTThe Strongest0 - 1Boca Juniors0-1FTReal Esppor1 - 1Atletico Mg1-0FTCA Rentistas1 - 1Racing Club1-0FTUniversitario de Deportes2 - 3Palmeiras0-1FTIndependiente Jose Teran1 - 1Defensa Y Justicia1-1FTUnion La Calera2 - 2LDU Quito1-0FTAmerica de Cali0 - 2Cerro Porteno0-1

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FTSan Lorenzo0 - 1Huachipato0-1FTCeara3 - 1Jorge Wilstermann2-0FTClub Guabira1 - 3Independiente0-2FTCA Torque1 - 1Bahia0-1

Japan : League CUP

FTKobe0 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-1FTKashiwa1 - 1Shonan Bellmare1-0FTShimizu0 - 0Yokohama Marinos0-0FTSagan Tosu0 - 1Fukuoka0-0FTOita Trinita0 - 1Fc Tokyo0-0FTYokohama1 - 2Urawa1-1FTHiroshima0 - 1Sendai0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTTokyo Verdy0 - 2Kyoto Purple Sanga0-1FTIwata3 - 2Omiya1-1FTEhime3 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga2-0FTGiravanz Kitakyushu0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma1 - 0Okayama0-0FTZweigen Kanazawa2 - 1Blaublitz Akita1-1FTKofu2 - 0SC Sagamihara2-0FTFC Machida Zelvia3 - 0FC Ryukyu2-0FTMito Hollyhock0 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara0-0FTYamagata1 - 3V-Varen Nagasaki1-1FTTochigi SC2 - 2Niigata1-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTUlsan Hyundai0 - 0Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0-0FTSeongnam1 - 3Incheon Utd FC0-0FTDaegu1 - 0Suwon Bluewings0-0FTJeju Utd FC2 - 1FC Seoul1-1

Azerbaijan : CUP

FTInter Baku1 - 2Zira FK1-0FTSumqayit0 - 0Karabağ0-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Ahly Cairo1 - 2Smouha1-1

South Africa : League 1

FTAmaZulu0 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns0-0FTBlack Leopards0 - 0Vasco da Gama(RSA)0-0FTKaizer Chiefs1 - 2Mpumalanga Black Aces0-1FTSupersport Utd0 - 1Lamontville Golden Arrows0-1

Tunisia : League 2

FTES Jerba Midoun1 - 1CO Medenine1-0FTCS. Hammam-Lif1 - 0E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTMjondalen4 - 0Sandefjord3-0FTAalesund1 - 0Sogndal1-0FTOdd Grenland1 - 1Jerv1-0FTValerenga2 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF1-0FTRosenborg2 - 1Ranheim0-0FTHartford Athletic3 - 3Bethlehem Steel2-1FTSandnes1 - 1Viking0-0
England ENGLAND Premier League
Tottenham2 - 1Full TimeSouthampton