Scores

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

FNBritish Virgin Islands0 - 3Guatemala0-2FNAnguilla0 - 4Suriname0-1FNBahamas1 - 7Trinidad & Tobago0-4FNBelize0 - 4Nicaragua0-1FNAruba0 - 2Curacao0-0FNCayman Islands1 - 0Antigua & Barbuda0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FNCameroon4 - 1Cape Verde3-1FNGambia5 - 1Seychelles1-1

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNOviedo0 - 0Eibar0-0

Alemanha : League 5 OberLiga

FNRostocker FC4 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin2-0FNLichtenberg 474 - 2TSG Neustrelitz2-1FNRSV Eintracht 19491 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf0-0FNGoppinger SV2 - 0Turk Gucu Friedberg0-0FNMagdeburg Am1 - 2VFC Plauen0-1FNBudissa Bautzen4 - 3VfB Krieschow2-1FNVfB Auerbach1 - 1Germania Halberstadt0-0FNFSV Union Furstenwalde1 - 2SC Staaken1-0FNDynamo Schwerin2 - 2Tasmania Gropiusstadt0-1

Holanda : League 3

FNSC Genemuiden2 - 1 ET: 2-2 Pen: 4-3Blauw Geel2-1FNExcelsior Maassluis1 - 1 ET: 1-0Harkemase Boys1-1

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie B

FNAmazonas AM2 - 1Brusque0-0FNGuarani0 - 1Operario Ferroviario PR0-1

Brasil : Brasileiro Serie C

FNFigueirense1 - 1ABC Natal1-0FNFerroviaria SP0 - 0Aparecidense GO0-0FNLondrina (PR)2 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)1-0

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie D

FNEC Santo Andre0 - 0Pouso Alegre/MG0-0FNNova Iguacu1 - 0Real Noroeste1-0FNAudax RJ0 - 0Ipatinga0-0FNTrem-AP1 - 1Manauara0-0FNAltos/PI1 - 1Maranhao0-0FNUniclinic AC CE2 - 0Santa Cruz RN1-0FNJuazeirense BA1 - 0Sergipe (SE)0-0FNPatrocinense MG2 - 1EC Sao Jose SP2-1FNNovo Hamburgo RS1 - 1Hercilio Luz SC1-0FNSerra ES1 - 2Portuguesa RJ1-1FNConcordia SC1 - 2Avenida RS1-1FNAmerica Natal RN1 - 0Iguatu CE0-0FNPorto Velho/RO5 - 1Sao Raimundo (RR)2-1FNCS Esportivo AL2 - 0Petrolina PE2-0FNHumaita AC0 - 3Princesa AM0-1FNAnapolis1 - 1Uniao Rondoniense(MT)1-0FNAgua Santa0 - 2Costa Rica MS0-1FNMixto EC3 - 0Capital TO1-0FNCRAC (GO)0 - 0Real Brasil DF0-0

Argentina : CUP

FNCA Platense0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5CA Huracan0-0

Argentina : League 2

FNTristan Suarez2 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-1FNAlmagro2 - 2Gimnasia Mendoza2-0FNDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Gimnasia yTiro1-0FNCA San Miguel1 - 0Quilmes0-0FNAll Boys1 - 0Atletico Atlanta1-0FNTemperley3 - 0Dep. Moron1-0FNCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0Nueva Chicago0-0

EUA : MLS

FNNew England1 - 0New York0-0FNKansas2 - 1Seattle1-1FNMinnesota Utd FC1 - 1Dallas1-1FNSaint Louis City0 - 0Portland0-0

EUA : USL Championship

FNCharleston Battery0 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0FNRhode Island FC0 - 2Detroit City0-1FNLouisville City FC2 - 1Carolina RailHawks1-0FNTulsa Roughneck2 - 1San Antonio0-0FNMemphis 9011 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1FNNew Mexico1 - 0Hartford Athletic0-0FNMonterey Bay FC0 - 2Sacramento Republic0-0FNOakland Roots1 - 0Tampa Bay Rowdies0-0FNLas Vegas Lights FC3 - 1Sao Jose PoA RS Women's1-1FNArizona United SC2 - 1Los Angeles Blues1-0

EUA : USL League Two

FNBlackwatch Rush1 - 2Vermont Green FC0-2FNProject 51O1 - 1Academica SCLive*Cleveland Force0 - 0Kings Hammer FCLive*San Francisco Glens0 - 0Marin FC LegendsFNSouthern Soccer Academy2 - 0Birmingham Legion B2-0FNUtah Avalanche1 - 1Colorado Rush1-0FNNew Jersey Copa0 - 3FC Motown II0-2FNCharlottesville Blues3 - 2Northern Virginia FC1-1FNSt. Petersburg FC4 - 1Swan City SC0-0FNChristos FC1 - 2Lionsbridge FC1-1FNFort Wayne2 - 2Buffalo(USA)2-1FNDayton Dutch Lions0 - 4Toledo Villa0-3FNBoston City3 - 2Pathfinder FC1-2FNThe Villages3 - 1Brooke House FC2-0FNCharlotte Independence II3 - 1North Carolina(U23)0-1FNMichigan Bucks2 - 0Midwest United FC1-0FNFlorida Elite1 - 4NONA FC0-1FNReading Utd0 - 3Ocean City Noreasters0-1FNCarolina Dynamo3 - 0West Virginia United1-0FNPatuxent FA1 - 2Virginia Beach United1-2FNSC United Bantams0 - 1Wake FC0-0FNSpringfield ASC0 - 4Westchester Flames0-0FNSouth Bend Lions2 - 2Lansing City0-2FNAlmere City FC Am0 - 1AHFC Royals0-1FNLittle Rock Rangers1 - 0Hattiesburg FC0-0FNBoston4 - 0Black Rock FC2-0FNChicago City SC1 - 5Sueno FC1-3FNHouston FC4 - 3Hill Country Lobos0-2FNDothan United SC0 - 0Asheville City SC0-0FNMississippiBrilla0 - 2Louisiana Krewe FC0-1FNManhattan SC7 - 3Cedar Stars Rush2-1FNBallard FC3 - 4Tacoma Stars2-1FNUnited PDX1 - 0Midlakes United0-0FNAMSG FC3 - 2FC Tucson0-2

EUA : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Michigan Rangers0 - 0Akron CityFNVirginia Dream2 - 2Grove Soccer United1-2Live*California Odyssey0 - 0El Farolito SC

Dinamarca : League 3

FNIF Lyseng2 - 2Young Boys Football Development1-1FNVanlose IF1 - 3Vejgaard B0-2

Dinamarca : League 4

FNGlostrup FK2 - 1Bronshoj1-0FNB 1913 Odense2 - 2Vinder Vatanspor-VRIFNFjordager IF0 - 4RingkobingFNDalum0 - 2Varde_IFFNFrederikssund IK2 - 3Tarnby FFFNOdder IGF3 - 1Marienlyst2-0FNTarup Paarup IF2 - 1Hobro B0-0FNGreve5 - 2B 73 SlagelseFNKFUM Roskilde1 - 3Ledoje Smorum FodboldFNViby4 - 4OKS2-2FNAB Tarnby2 - 1VB 19680-0FNB 1909 Odense2 - 0VorupFNHedensted BK1 - 2Aalborg BK Am.FNHerlev IF2 - 2RingstedFNSkjold2 - 2Sundby BK1-0

Finlândia : Veikkausliiga

FNKuopion4 - 1Oulu1-0FNEIF1 - 0Gnistan0-0

Finlândia : Ykkönen

FNTurku2 - 0Jippo Joensuu0-0FNSalPa2 - 2KTP Kotka1-1

Finlândia : Kakkonen Group A

FNGrankulla IFK3 - 1FC Kiffen1-0

Finlândia : Kakkonen Group B

FNHJS Akatemia2 - 1Inter Turku B1-1FNIlves Tampere II1 - 2TPV0-2FNEBK Espoo1 - 0FC Ilves-Kissat0-0FNVantaa1 - 1Tampere Utd0-1

Finlândia : Kakkonen Group C

FNSpartak1 - 2OTP0-0FNSJK Akatemia B2 - 3Narpes Kraft1-1FNTP-471 - 0JPS0-0FNOps0 - 1Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0

Noruega : League 2 - A

FNBrann B1 - 1Sotra1-0JervvsKvik HaldenFNEik-Tonsberg2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-0

Noruega : League 2 - B

FNGrorud IL2 - 3Strommen1-0FNGjovik Lyn0 - 1Skeid0-1FNStrindheim IL1 - 2Stjordals Blink1-0FNTromsdalen4 - 1Kjelsas IL1-1

Noruega : League 3 - A

FNArdal3 - 4Stord IL3-1FNAskoy FK3 - 1Djerv 19192-0FNBjarg7 - 0Loddefjord3-0FNFK Haugesund B2 - 3Os Turn Fotball1-2FNForde IL3 - 2Fana1-1FNSandvikens3 - 1Floro2-1

Noruega : League 3 - B

FNBrodd1 - 0FK Vidar1-0FNSandnes B7 - 0Vigor2-0FNOdd Grenland B3 - 2Mandalskameratene1-2FNStaal Jorpeland2 - 0Pors Grenland1-0

Noruega : League 3 - C

FNGamle Oslo2 - 0Askollen1-0FNNordstrand3 - 0Flint1-0FNBaerum2 - 2Ullern1-1FNAsker Fotball4 - 2KFUM Oslo B2-1

Noruega : League 3 - D

FNVerdal5 - 0Surnadal3-0FNMelhus3 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's0-0FNByasen1 - 2Nardo FK1-1FNRosenborg B3 - 0Orkla1-0

Islândia : League 1

FNUMF Afturelding4 - 3Dalvik Reynir2-1

Islândia : League 2

FNFjardabyggd Leiknir3 - 1Haukar0-0FNKormakur1 - 0KF Gardabaer1-0FNVikingur Olafsvik2 - 0KF Fjallabyggdar1-0

Islândia : League 3

FNSindri0 - 3Augnablik0-1FNEllidi1 - 1Magni0-0

Suécia : Division 1 Norra

FNFBK Karlstad3 - 5Assyriska FF Sodertalje2-4FNFriska Viljor2 - 1Pitea IF1-0

Suécia : Division 1 Södra

FNTvaakers IF0 - 2Ariana0-1FNEskilsminne IF3 - 0Norrby IF3-0FNFalkenberg1 - 0FC Rosengard1-0FNOnsala BK1 - 0Lunds BK1-0

Bielorrúsia : Premier League

FNFC Molodechno5 - 0FC Belshina Babruisk3-0FNBATE-2 Borisov0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0FNDinamo-2 Minsk0 - 2FK Lida0-0FNDnepr Rogachev2 - 0Volna Pinsk1-0FNShakhter Soligorsk II2 - 0Belarus(U17)2-0

China : First League

FNDalian Zhixing2 - 1Wuxi WuGou1-1FNAnhui Litian2 - 4SuZhou Jinfu1-2FNDongguan United1 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng0-1FNYunNan YuKun4 - 1Hebei Kungfu2-0FNQingdao Red Lions3 - 2Yanbian Longding1-1

China : League 2

FNLangfang Glory City3 - 2Wuhan Chufengheli FC3-0FNGuangxi Hengchen1 - 0ShangYu Pterosaur FC1-0FNGuangzhou Power4 - 1Guangxi Lanhang2-0FNHuan Xiangtao1 - 0Shanghai Port B1-0FNRizhao Yuqi0 - 0BeiJing Tech0-0

Nigéria : League 1

FNKatsina United4 - 0Gombe Utd3-0FNKano Pillars1 - 1Niger Tornadoes0-0FNPlateau Utd2 - 0Kwara Utd1-0

Lituânia : 1 Lyga

FNAtmosfera Mazeikiai3 - 2Garliava1-1FNHegelmann Litauen B0 - 4Babrungas0-2FNTauras Taurage5 - 0Siauliai B2-0

Polônia : League 4

FNMamry Gizycko1 - 0Dobre Miasto0-0FNUnia Solec Kujawski0 - 3Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce0-2FNMKS Kluczbork2 - 2LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-1FNSokol Kleczew3 - 1Cartusia KartuzyFNCzarni Polaniec1 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0FNAvia Swidnik0 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-1FNCarina Gubin3 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2-1FNChelmianka Chelm2 - 2Orleta Radzyn P1-0FNElana Torun0 - 3Stolem Gniewino0-3FNFlota Swinoujscie2 - 1KP Starogard Gdanski2-0FNJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 1Pelikan Lowicz1-1FNGarbarnia Krakow2 - 2KSZO Ostrowiec0-0FNGKS Wikielec7 - 0Concordia Elblag2-0FNBelchatow3 - 2Legia Warszawa B2-1FNLuzino4 - 3Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2-1FNKarpaty Krosno0 - 1Wisloka Debica0-1FNKarkonosze J. Gora2 - 5Slask Wroclaw B1-1FNLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 5Olimpia Zambrow0-2FNNotec Czarnkow1 - 5Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-2FNLechia Zielona Gora1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa B1-0FNLZS Starowice Dolne1 - 3Odra Byt. OdrzaNski0-1FNPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 0Unia Skierniewice2-0FNRekord Bielsko2 - 1Gornik Polkowice1-1FNSleza Wroclaw1 - 0Gornik Zabrze II1-0FNSokol Sieniawa1 - 2KS Wiazownica1-1FNUnia Turza Slaska2 - 0Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski0-0FNWarta Sieradz0 - 2Mławianka Mława0-0FNWislanie Jaskowice3 - 1Unia Tarnow0-1FNLKS Lomza3 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi2-0FNUnia Swarzedz3 - 0Pogon Szczecin II1-0FNUrsus Warszawa2 - 0KS Blonianka Blonie0-0

Eslováquia : League 3 West

FNMalacky3 - 0Podkonice1-0FNNove Mesto2 - 6MFK Banska Bystrica2-3FNOK castkovce2 - 0Jednota Banova1-0FNFK Belusa0 - 0Slovan Duslo Sala0-0FNZTS Dubnica3 - 1Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom2-1FNGalanta0 - 1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen0-1FNSKF Sered0 - 0Raca Bratislava0-0FNVelke Ludince2 - 2VTJ Martin2-0

Ucrânia : League 2

FNMetal. Zaporizhye0 - 4UCSA0-1FNZvyahel NV1 - 0Khust City0-0

Colômbia : Primera A

FNAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Equador : League 2

FNCSD Vargas Torres0 - 1Cuniburo0-1FNManta0 - 0CD River Plate0-0

Paraguai : League 2

FNClub Fernando de la Mora2 - 012 de Junio VH0-0FNAtletico Colegiales0 - 1Resistencia SC0-1

Uruguai : First Division

FNLiverpool P.0 - 1Miramar Misiones0-1FNRacing Club Montevideo2 - 1Atletico Fenix1-1FNWanderers2 - 0CA Penarol1-0FNDep. Maldonado0 - 2Defensor Sporting0-1

Uruguai : Second Division

FNColon FC(URU)0 - 2CS Cerrito0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FNGremio1 - 1Estudiantes0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FNInternacional1 - 0Delfin SC0-0

Japão : League CUP

FNKataller Toyama1 - 2Sapporo0-1FNFC Machida Zelvia2 - 2Cerezo Osaka2-2

Japão : J-League2

FNBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto0-1FNEhime1 - 0Mito Hollyhock1-0FNShimizu1 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0FNTokushima Vortis0 - 1Yokohama0-1FNKofu1 - 1Sendai1-1FNTochigi SC1 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-1FNRenofa Yamaguchi1 - 2JEF Utd Ichihara0-1FNYamagata0 - 0Oita Trinita0-0

Japão : J-League 3

FNAC Nagano Parceiro4 - 0Yokohama SCC2-0FNFC Ryukyu1 - 0Imabari0-0FNNara Club2 - 1SC Sagamihara1-1FNGainare Tottori0 - 4Matsumoto Yamaga0-2FNFC Gifu1 - 5Azul Claro Numazu0-0FNFukushima Utd FC2 - 0Vanraure Hachinohe1-0FNKamatamare Sanuki0 - 1Osaka FC0-0FNZweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Omiya0-1

Coréia do Sul : League 3

FNMokpo City2 - 0Busan Transpor Tation0-0FNDaegu FC II1 - 2Yangpyeong1-1FNSiheung City2 - 1Incheon Korail1-1FNGyeongju KHNP1 - 1Hwaseong1-0FNUlsan Citizen1 - 2Paju Citizen1-0

Austrália : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FNO'Connor Knights4 - 2Monaro Panthers2-1

Austrália : Brisbane Capital League 1

FNWestern Spirit4 - 0Acacia Ridge1-0FNRedcliffe PCYC4 - 1Newmarket SFC1-1FNBrisbane Knights8 - 2Springfield United6-0FNNorth Pine1 - 2Centenary Stormers1-2

Marrocos : League 2

FNAssociation Sale2 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal1-0FNChabab Ben Guerir0 - 0OCK Olympique de Khouribga0-0FNChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 3Stade Marocain du Rabat1-1FNCODM Meknes3 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira1-0FNIttifaq Marrakech0 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0FNDifaa El Jadida0 - 0KAC Marrakech0-0FNRCOZ Oued Zem0 - 1Olympique Dcheira0-1FNUSM Oujda1 - 0Wydad Fez0-0

África do Sul : Premier Division

FNBaroka0 - 0Richards Bay0-0

Tunísia : League 2

FNA.S Ariana1 - 2ES Hamam-Sousse0-1FNCroissant Msaken0 - 2AS Oued Ellil0-1FNCS Tabarka2 - 0Jendouba Sport1-0FNES Rades0 - 1Kalaa Sport0-1FNJeunesse Sportive Omrane5 - 2J.S. Kairouanaise3-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNSan Marino(U21)0 - 0Gibraltar(U21)0-0FNBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka0-0FNSlovenia1 - 1Bulgaria1-1FNSwitzerland1 - 1Austria1-1FNSweden0 - 3Serbia0-1FNMoldova3 - 2Cyprus1-0FNHungary3 - 0Israel3-0FNPortugal1 - 2Croatia0-1FNMalta(U21)1 - 0Belarus(U21)0-0FNDenmark3 - 1Norway2-0FNBelgium3 - 0Luxembourg1-0FNArgentina(U23)4 - 0Paraguay(U23)3-0FNSpain5 - 1Northern Ireland4-1Live*Chile(U20)0 - 0Australia(U20)FNUSA1 - 5Colombia0-2FNMexico2 - 3Brazil0-1

Mundo : Club Friendlies

Live*Sydney Universiteti0 - 0South Coast Flame FCFNHurstville FC4 - 2Bankstown United2-2FNInner West Hawks5 - 1Gladesville Ryde Magic2-1FNShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-1FNDinamo Minsk4 - 0Torpedo Minsk3-0FNFK Isloch Minsk1 - 2Smorgon0-0FNFeyenoord Reserve2 - 0FC Twente Enschede Reserve1-0FNSloboda3 - 1NK Vis Simm-Bau2-0FNRio Branco ES0 - 0Vitoria(ES)0-0FNPortuguesa RJ Youth2 - 1Volta Redonda(U20)0-1FNCentro Oeste0 - 0Anapolina GO0-0FNCA Trinidad2 - 1Atletico Colon Junior1-1FNWing Yee FT2 - 1Yuen Long FC1-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Central America
British Virgin Islands0 - 3FNGuatemala