Scores

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

FTBritish Virgin Islands0 - 3Guatemala0-2FTAnguilla0 - 4Suriname0-1FTBahamas1 - 7Trinidad & Tobago0-4FTBelize0 - 4Nicaragua0-1FTAruba0 - 2Curacao0-0FTCayman Islands1 - 0Antigua & Barbuda0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FTCameroon4 - 1Cape Verde3-1FTGambia5 - 1Seychelles1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTOviedo0 - 0Eibar0-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTRostocker FC4 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin2-0FTLichtenberg 474 - 2TSG Neustrelitz2-1FTRSV Eintracht 19491 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf0-0FTGoppinger SV2 - 0Turk Gucu Friedberg0-0FTMagdeburg Am1 - 2VFC Plauen0-1FTBudissa Bautzen4 - 3VfB Krieschow2-1FTVfB Auerbach1 - 1Germania Halberstadt0-0FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1 - 2SC Staaken1-0FTDynamo Schwerin2 - 2Tasmania Gropiusstadt0-1

Holland : League 3

FTSC Genemuiden2 - 1 ET: 2-2 Pen: 4-3Blauw Geel2-1FTExcelsior Maassluis1 - 1 ET: 1-0Harkemase Boys1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTAmazonas AM2 - 1Brusque0-0FTGuarani0 - 1Operario Ferroviario PR0-1

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

FTFigueirense1 - 1ABC Natal1-0FTFerroviaria SP0 - 0Aparecidense GO0-0FTLondrina (PR)2 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTEC Santo Andre0 - 0Pouso Alegre/MG0-0FTNova Iguacu1 - 0Real Noroeste1-0FTAudax RJ0 - 0Ipatinga0-0FTTrem-AP1 - 1Manauara0-0FTAltos/PI1 - 1Maranhao0-0FTUniclinic AC CE2 - 0Santa Cruz RN1-0FTJuazeirense BA1 - 0Sergipe (SE)0-0FTPatrocinense MG2 - 1EC Sao Jose SP2-1FTNovo Hamburgo RS1 - 1Hercilio Luz SC1-0FTSerra ES1 - 2Portuguesa RJ1-1FTConcordia SC1 - 2Avenida RS1-1FTAmerica Natal RN1 - 0Iguatu CE0-0FTPorto Velho/RO5 - 1Sao Raimundo (RR)2-1FTCS Esportivo AL2 - 0Petrolina PE2-0FTHumaita AC0 - 3Princesa AM0-1FTAnapolis1 - 1Uniao Rondoniense(MT)1-0FTAgua Santa0 - 2Costa Rica MS0-1FTMixto EC3 - 0Capital TO1-0FTCRAC (GO)0 - 0Real Brasil DF0-0

Argentina : CUP

FTCA Platense0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5CA Huracan0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTTristan Suarez2 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-1FTAlmagro2 - 2Gimnasia Mendoza2-0FTDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Gimnasia yTiro1-0FTCA San Miguel1 - 0Quilmes0-0FTAll Boys1 - 0Atletico Atlanta1-0FTTemperley3 - 0Dep. Moron1-0FTCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0Nueva Chicago0-0

USA : MLS

FTNew England1 - 0New York0-0FTKansas2 - 1Seattle1-1FTMinnesota Utd FC1 - 1Dallas1-1FTSaint Louis City0 - 0Portland0-0

USA : USL Championship

FTCharleston Battery0 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0FTRhode Island FC0 - 2Detroit City0-1FTLouisville City FC2 - 1Carolina RailHawks1-0FTTulsa Roughneck2 - 1San Antonio0-0FTMemphis 9011 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1FTNew Mexico1 - 0Hartford Athletic0-0FTMonterey Bay FC0 - 2Sacramento Republic0-0FTOakland Roots1 - 0Tampa Bay Rowdies0-0FTLas Vegas Lights FC3 - 1Sao Jose PoA RS Women's1-1FTArizona United SC2 - 1Los Angeles Blues1-0

USA : USL League Two

FTBlackwatch Rush1 - 2Vermont Green FC0-2Junior Lone StarvsFC Sonic Lehigh ValleyFTProject 51O1 - 1Academica SCLive*Cleveland Force0 - 0Kings Hammer FCLive*San Francisco Glens0 - 0Marin FC LegendsBlack Rock FCvsBostonFTSouthern Soccer Academy2 - 0Birmingham Legion B2-0FTUtah Avalanche1 - 1Colorado Rush1-0FTNew Jersey Copa0 - 3FC Motown II0-2FTCharlottesville Blues3 - 2Northern Virginia FC1-1FTSt. Petersburg FC4 - 1Swan City SC0-0FTChristos FC1 - 2Lionsbridge FC1-1FTFort Wayne2 - 2Buffalo(USA)2-1FTDayton Dutch Lions0 - 4Toledo Villa0-3FTBoston City3 - 2Pathfinder FC1-2FTThe Villages3 - 1Brooke House FC2-0FTCharlotte Independence II3 - 1North Carolina(U23)0-1FTMichigan Bucks2 - 0Midwest United FC1-0FTFlorida Elite1 - 4NONA FC0-1FTReading Utd0 - 3Ocean City Noreasters0-1FTCarolina Dynamo3 - 0West Virginia United1-0FTPatuxent FA1 - 2Virginia Beach United1-2FTSC United Bantams0 - 1Wake FC0-0FTSpringfield ASC0 - 4Westchester Flames0-0FTSouth Bend Lions2 - 2Lansing City0-2FTAlmere City FC Am0 - 1AHFC Royals0-1FTLittle Rock Rangers1 - 0Hattiesburg FC0-0FTBoston4 - 0Black Rock FC2-0FTChicago City SC1 - 5Sueno FC1-3FTHouston FC4 - 3Hill Country Lobos0-2FTDothan United SC0 - 0Asheville City SC0-0FTMississippiBrilla0 - 2Louisiana Krewe FC0-1FTManhattan SC7 - 3Cedar Stars Rush2-1FTBallard FC3 - 4Tacoma Stars2-1FTUnited PDX1 - 0Midlakes United0-0FTAMSG FC3 - 2FC Tucson0-2

USA : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Michigan Rangers0 - 0Akron CityFTVirginia Dream2 - 2Grove Soccer United1-2Live*California Odyssey0 - 0El Farolito SC

Denmark : League 3

FTIF Lyseng2 - 2Young Boys Football Development1-1FTVanlose IF1 - 3Vejgaard B0-2

Denmark : League 4

FTGlostrup FK2 - 1Bronshoj1-0FTB 1913 Odense2 - 2Vinder Vatanspor-VRIFTFjordager IF0 - 4RingkobingFTDalum0 - 2Varde_IFFTFrederikssund IK2 - 3Tarnby FFFTOdder IGF3 - 1Marienlyst2-0FTTarup Paarup IF2 - 1Hobro B0-0FTGreve5 - 2B 73 SlagelseFTKFUM Roskilde1 - 3Ledoje Smorum FodboldFTViby4 - 4OKS2-2FTAB Tarnby2 - 1VB 19680-0FTB 1909 Odense2 - 0VorupFTHedensted BK1 - 2Aalborg BK Am.FTHerlev IF2 - 2RingstedFTSkjold2 - 2Sundby BK1-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTKuopion4 - 1Oulu1-0FTEIF1 - 0Gnistan0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTTurku2 - 0Jippo Joensuu0-0FTSalPa2 - 2KTP Kotka1-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTGrankulla IFK3 - 1FC Kiffen1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTHJS Akatemia2 - 1Inter Turku B1-1FTIlves Tampere II1 - 2TPV0-2FTEBK Espoo1 - 0FC Ilves-Kissat0-0FTVantaa1 - 1Tampere Utd0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTSpartak1 - 2OTP0-0FTSJK Akatemia B2 - 3Narpes Kraft1-1FTTP-471 - 0JPS0-0FTOps0 - 1Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTBrann B1 - 1Sotra1-0JervvsKvik HaldenFTEik-Tonsberg2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTGrorud IL2 - 3Strommen1-0FTGjovik Lyn0 - 1Skeid0-1FTStrindheim IL1 - 2Stjordals Blink1-0FTTromsdalen4 - 1Kjelsas IL1-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTArdal3 - 4Stord IL3-1FTAskoy FK3 - 1Djerv 19192-0FTBjarg7 - 0Loddefjord3-0FTFK Haugesund B2 - 3Os Turn Fotball1-2FTForde IL3 - 2Fana1-1FTSandvikens3 - 1Floro2-1

Norway : League 3 - B

FTBrodd1 - 0FK Vidar1-0FTSandnes B7 - 0Vigor2-0FTOdd Grenland B3 - 2Mandalskameratene1-2FTStaal Jorpeland2 - 0Pors Grenland1-0

Norway : League 3 - C

FTGamle Oslo2 - 0Askollen1-0FTNordstrand3 - 0Flint1-0FTBaerum2 - 2Ullern1-1FTAsker Fotball4 - 2KFUM Oslo B2-1

Norway : League 3 - D

FTVerdal5 - 0Surnadal3-0FTMelhus3 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's0-0FTByasen1 - 2Nardo FK1-1FTRosenborg B3 - 0Orkla1-0

Iceland : League 1

FTUMF Afturelding4 - 3Dalvik Reynir2-1

Iceland : League 2

FTFjardabyggd Leiknir3 - 1Haukar0-0FTKormakur1 - 0KF Gardabaer1-0FTVikingur Olafsvik2 - 0KF Fjallabyggdar1-0

Iceland : League 3

FTSindri0 - 3Augnablik0-1FTEllidi1 - 1Magni0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTFBK Karlstad3 - 5Assyriska FF Sodertalje2-4FTFriska Viljor2 - 1Pitea IF1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTvaakers IF0 - 2Ariana0-1FTEskilsminne IF3 - 0Norrby IF3-0FTFalkenberg1 - 0FC Rosengard1-0FTOnsala BK1 - 0Lunds BK1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFC Molodechno5 - 0FC Belshina Babruisk3-0FTBATE-2 Borisov0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0FTDinamo-2 Minsk0 - 2FK Lida0-0FTDnepr Rogachev2 - 0Volna Pinsk1-0FTShakhter Soligorsk II2 - 0Belarus(U17)2-0

China : First League

FTDalian Zhixing2 - 1Wuxi WuGou1-1FTAnhui Litian2 - 4SuZhou Jinfu1-2FTDongguan United1 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng0-1FTYunNan YuKun4 - 1Hebei Kungfu2-0FTQingdao Red Lions3 - 2Yanbian Longding1-1

China : League 2

FTLangfang Glory City3 - 2Wuhan Chufengheli FC3-0FTGuangxi Hengchen1 - 0ShangYu Pterosaur FC1-0FTGuangzhou Power4 - 1Guangxi Lanhang2-0FTHuan Xiangtao1 - 0Shanghai Port B1-0FTRizhao Yuqi0 - 0BeiJing Tech0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTKatsina United4 - 0Gombe Utd3-0FTKano Pillars1 - 1Niger Tornadoes0-0FTPlateau Utd2 - 0Kwara Utd1-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTAtmosfera Mazeikiai3 - 2Garliava1-1FTHegelmann Litauen B0 - 4Babrungas0-2FTTauras Taurage5 - 0Siauliai B2-0BFAvsKauno Zalgiris II

Poland : League 4

FTMamry Gizycko1 - 0Dobre Miasto0-0FTUnia Solec Kujawski0 - 3Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce0-2FTMKS Kluczbork2 - 2LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-1FTSokol Kleczew3 - 1Cartusia KartuzyFTCzarni Polaniec1 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0FTAvia Swidnik0 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-1FTCarina Gubin3 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2-1FTChelmianka Chelm2 - 2Orleta Radzyn P1-0FTElana Torun0 - 3Stolem Gniewino0-3FTFlota Swinoujscie2 - 1KP Starogard Gdanski2-0FTJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 1Pelikan Lowicz1-1FTGarbarnia Krakow2 - 2KSZO Ostrowiec0-0FTGKS Wikielec7 - 0Concordia Elblag2-0FTBelchatow3 - 2Legia Warszawa B2-1FTLuzino4 - 3Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2-1FTKarpaty Krosno0 - 1Wisloka Debica0-1FTKarkonosze J. Gora2 - 5Slask Wroclaw B1-1FTLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 5Olimpia Zambrow0-2FTNotec Czarnkow1 - 5Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-2FTLechia Zielona Gora1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa B1-0FTLZS Starowice Dolne1 - 3Odra Byt. OdrzaNski0-1FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 0Unia Skierniewice2-0FTRekord Bielsko2 - 1Gornik Polkowice1-1FTSleza Wroclaw1 - 0Gornik Zabrze II1-0FTSokol Sieniawa1 - 2KS Wiazownica1-1FTUnia Turza Slaska2 - 0Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski0-0FTWarta Sieradz0 - 2Mławianka Mława0-0FTWislanie Jaskowice3 - 1Unia Tarnow0-1FTLKS Lomza3 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi2-0FTUnia Swarzedz3 - 0Pogon Szczecin II1-0FTUrsus Warszawa2 - 0KS Blonianka Blonie0-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTMalacky3 - 0Podkonice1-0FTNove Mesto2 - 6MFK Banska Bystrica2-3FTOK castkovce2 - 0Jednota Banova1-0FTFK Belusa0 - 0Slovan Duslo Sala0-0FTZTS Dubnica3 - 1Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom2-1FTGalanta0 - 1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen0-1FTSKF Sered0 - 0Raca Bratislava0-0FTVelke Ludince2 - 2VTJ Martin2-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTMetal. Zaporizhye0 - 4UCSA0-1FTZvyahel NV1 - 0Khust City0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Ecuador : League 2

FTCSD Vargas Torres0 - 1Cuniburo0-1FTManta0 - 0CD River Plate0-0

Paraguay : League 2

FTClub Fernando de la Mora2 - 012 de Junio VH0-0FTAtletico Colegiales0 - 1Resistencia SC0-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTLiverpool P.0 - 1Miramar Misiones0-1FTRacing Club Montevideo2 - 1Atletico Fenix1-1FTWanderers2 - 0CA Penarol1-0FTDep. Maldonado0 - 2Defensor Sporting0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTColon FC(URU)0 - 2CS Cerrito0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTGremio1 - 1Estudiantes0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FTInternacional1 - 0Delfin SC0-0

Japan : League CUP

FTKataller Toyama1 - 2Sapporo0-1FTFC Machida Zelvia2 - 2Cerezo Osaka2-2

Japan : J-League2

FTBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto0-1FTEhime1 - 0Mito Hollyhock1-0FTShimizu1 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0FTTokushima Vortis0 - 1Yokohama0-1FTKofu1 - 1Sendai1-1FTTochigi SC1 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-1FTRenofa Yamaguchi1 - 2JEF Utd Ichihara0-1FTYamagata0 - 0Oita Trinita0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTAC Nagano Parceiro4 - 0Yokohama SCC2-0FTFC Ryukyu1 - 0Imabari0-0FTNara Club2 - 1SC Sagamihara1-1FTGainare Tottori0 - 4Matsumoto Yamaga0-2FTFC Gifu1 - 5Azul Claro Numazu0-0FTFukushima Utd FC2 - 0Vanraure Hachinohe1-0FTKamatamare Sanuki0 - 1Osaka FC0-0FTZweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Omiya0-1

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTMokpo City2 - 0Busan Transpor Tation0-0FTDaegu FC II1 - 2Yangpyeong1-1FTSiheung City2 - 1Incheon Korail1-1FTGyeongju KHNP1 - 1Hwaseong1-0FTUlsan Citizen1 - 2Paju Citizen1-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTO'Connor Knights4 - 2Monaro Panthers2-1

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTWestern Spirit4 - 0Acacia Ridge1-0FTRedcliffe PCYC4 - 1Newmarket SFC1-1FTBrisbane Knights8 - 2Springfield United6-0FTNorth Pine1 - 2Centenary Stormers1-2

Morocco : League 2

FTAssociation Sale2 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal1-0FTChabab Ben Guerir0 - 0OCK Olympique de Khouribga0-0FTChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 3Stade Marocain du Rabat1-1FTCODM Meknes3 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira1-0FTIttifaq Marrakech0 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0FTDifaa El Jadida0 - 0KAC Marrakech0-0FTRCOZ Oued Zem0 - 1Olympique Dcheira0-1FTUSM Oujda1 - 0Wydad Fez0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTBaroka0 - 0Richards Bay0-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTA.S Ariana1 - 2ES Hamam-Sousse0-1FTCroissant Msaken0 - 2AS Oued Ellil0-1FTCS Tabarka2 - 0Jendouba Sport1-0FTES Rades0 - 1Kalaa Sport0-1FTJeunesse Sportive Omrane5 - 2J.S. Kairouanaise3-0

World : Friendly

FTSan Marino(U21)0 - 0Gibraltar(U21)0-0FTBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka0-0FTSlovenia1 - 1Bulgaria1-1FTSwitzerland1 - 1Austria1-1FTSweden0 - 3Serbia0-1FTMoldova3 - 2Cyprus1-0FTHungary3 - 0Israel3-0FTPortugal1 - 2Croatia0-1FTMalta(U21)1 - 0Belarus(U21)0-0FTDenmark3 - 1Norway2-0FTBelgium3 - 0Luxembourg1-0FTArgentina(U23)4 - 0Paraguay(U23)3-0FTSpain5 - 1Northern Ireland4-1Live*Chile(U20)0 - 0Australia(U20)FTUSA1 - 5Colombia0-2FTMexico2 - 3Brazil0-1

World : Club Friendlies

Live*Sydney Universiteti0 - 0South Coast Flame FCPPDParramatta EaglesP - PCamden TigersFTHurstville FC4 - 2Bankstown United2-2FTInner West Hawks5 - 1Gladesville Ryde Magic2-1FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-1FTDinamo Minsk4 - 0Torpedo Minsk3-0FTFK Isloch Minsk1 - 2Smorgon0-0FTFeyenoord Reserve2 - 0FC Twente Enschede Reserve1-0FTSloboda3 - 1NK Vis Simm-Bau2-0FTRio Branco ES0 - 0Vitoria(ES)0-0FTPortuguesa RJ Youth2 - 1Volta Redonda(U20)0-1FTCentro Oeste0 - 0Anapolina GO0-0FTCA Trinidad2 - 1Atletico Colon Junior1-1FTWing Yee FT2 - 1Yuen Long FC1-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Central America
British Virgin Islands0 - 3Full TimeGuatemala