Scores

ΦΙΦΑ : World Cup Qualification - Central America

ΤΕΛBritish Virgin Islands0 - 3Guatemala0-2ΤΕΛAnguilla0 - 4Suriname0-1ΤΕΛBahamas1 - 7Trinidad & Tobago0-4ΤΕΛBelize0 - 4Nicaragua0-1ΤΕΛAruba0 - 2Curacao0-0ΤΕΛCayman Islands1 - 0Antigua & Barbuda0-0

ΦΙΦΑ : World Cup Qualification - Africa

ΤΕΛCameroon4 - 1Cape Verde3-1ΤΕΛGambia5 - 1Seychelles1-1

Ισπανία : Σεγούντα Ντιβισιόν

ΤΕΛOviedo0 - 0Eibar0-0

Γερμανία : League 5 OberLiga

ΤΕΛRostocker FC4 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin2-0ΤΕΛLichtenberg 474 - 2TSG Neustrelitz2-1ΤΕΛRSV Eintracht 19491 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf0-0ΤΕΛGoppinger SV2 - 0Turk Gucu Friedberg0-0ΤΕΛMagdeburg Am1 - 2VFC Plauen0-1ΤΕΛBudissa Bautzen4 - 3VfB Krieschow2-1ΤΕΛVfB Auerbach1 - 1Germania Halberstadt0-0ΤΕΛFSV Union Furstenwalde1 - 2SC Staaken1-0ΤΕΛDynamo Schwerin2 - 2Tasmania Gropiusstadt0-1

Ολλανδία : League 3

ΤΕΛSC Genemuiden2 - 1 ET: 2-2 Pen: 4-3Blauw Geel2-1ΤΕΛExcelsior Maassluis1 - 1 ET: 1-0Harkemase Boys1-1

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie B

ΤΕΛAmazonas AM2 - 1Brusque0-0ΤΕΛGuarani0 - 1Operario Ferroviario PR0-1

Βραζιλία : Brasileiro Serie C

ΤΕΛΦιγκεϊρένσε1 - 1ABC Natal1-0ΤΕΛFerroviaria SP0 - 0Aparecidense GO0-0ΤΕΛLondrina (PR)2 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)1-0

Βραζιλία : Brasileirao Serie D

ΤΕΛEC Santo Andre0 - 0Pouso Alegre/MG0-0ΤΕΛNova Iguacu1 - 0Real Noroeste1-0ΤΕΛAudax RJ0 - 0Ipatinga0-0ΤΕΛTrem-AP1 - 1Manauara0-0ΤΕΛAltos/PI1 - 1Maranhao0-0ΤΕΛUniclinic AC CE2 - 0Santa Cruz RN1-0ΤΕΛJuazeirense BA1 - 0Sergipe (SE)0-0ΤΕΛPatrocinense MG2 - 1EC Sao Jose SP2-1ΤΕΛNovo Hamburgo RS1 - 1Hercilio Luz SC1-0ΤΕΛSerra ES1 - 2Portuguesa RJ1-1ΤΕΛConcordia SC1 - 2Avenida RS1-1ΤΕΛAmerica Natal RN1 - 0Iguatu CE0-0ΤΕΛPorto Velho/RO5 - 1Sao Raimundo (RR)2-1ΤΕΛCS Esportivo AL2 - 0Petrolina PE2-0ΤΕΛHumaita AC0 - 3Princesa AM0-1ΤΕΛAnapolis1 - 1Uniao Rondoniense(MT)1-0ΤΕΛAgua Santa0 - 2Costa Rica MS0-1ΤΕΛMixto EC3 - 0Capital TO1-0ΤΕΛCRAC (GO)0 - 0Real Brasil DF0-0

Αργεντινή : CUP

ΤΕΛCA Platense0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ουρακάν0-0

Αργεντινή : League 2

ΤΕΛTristan Suarez2 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-1ΤΕΛΚλουμπ Αλμάγρο2 - 2Gimnasia Mendoza2-0ΤΕΛDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Gimnasia yTiro1-0ΤΕΛCA San Miguel1 - 0Quilmes0-0ΤΕΛAll Boys1 - 0Atletico Atlanta1-0ΤΕΛTemperley3 - 0Dep. Moron1-0ΤΕΛCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0Nueva Chicago0-0

ΗΠΑ : MLS

ΤΕΛNew England1 - 0New York0-0ΤΕΛKansas2 - 1Seattle1-1ΤΕΛMinnesota Utd FC1 - 1Dallas1-1ΤΕΛSaint Louis City0 - 0Portland0-0

ΗΠΑ : USL Championship

ΤΕΛCharleston Battery0 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0ΤΕΛRhode Island FC0 - 2Detroit City0-1ΤΕΛLouisville City FC2 - 1Carolina RailHawks1-0ΤΕΛTulsa Roughneck2 - 1San Antonio0-0ΤΕΛMemphis 9011 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1ΤΕΛNew Mexico1 - 0Hartford Athletic0-0ΤΕΛMonterey Bay FC0 - 2Sacramento Republic0-0ΤΕΛOakland Roots1 - 0Tampa Bay Rowdies0-0ΤΕΛLas Vegas Lights FC3 - 1Sao Jose PoA RS Women's1-1ΤΕΛArizona United SC2 - 1Los Angeles Blues1-0

ΗΠΑ : USL League Two

ΤΕΛBlackwatch Rush1 - 2Vermont Green FC0-2ΤΕΛProject 51O1 - 1Academica SCLive*Cleveland Force0 - 0Kings Hammer FCLive*San Francisco Glens0 - 0Marin FC LegendsΤΕΛSouthern Soccer Academy2 - 0Birmingham Legion B2-0ΤΕΛUtah Avalanche1 - 1Colorado Rush1-0ΤΕΛNew Jersey Copa0 - 3FC Motown II0-2ΤΕΛCharlottesville Blues3 - 2Northern Virginia FC1-1ΤΕΛSt. Petersburg FC4 - 1Swan City SC0-0ΤΕΛChristos FC1 - 2Lionsbridge FC1-1ΤΕΛFort Wayne2 - 2Buffalo(USA)2-1ΤΕΛDayton Dutch Lions0 - 4Toledo Villa0-3ΤΕΛBoston City3 - 2Pathfinder FC1-2ΤΕΛThe Villages3 - 1Brooke House FC2-0ΤΕΛCharlotte Independence II3 - 1North Carolina(U23)0-1ΤΕΛMichigan Bucks2 - 0Midwest United FC1-0ΤΕΛFlorida Elite1 - 4NONA FC0-1ΤΕΛReading Utd0 - 3Ocean City Noreasters0-1ΤΕΛCarolina Dynamo3 - 0West Virginia United1-0ΤΕΛPatuxent FA1 - 2Virginia Beach United1-2ΤΕΛSC United Bantams0 - 1Wake FC0-0ΤΕΛSpringfield ASC0 - 4Westchester Flames0-0ΤΕΛSouth Bend Lions2 - 2Lansing City0-2ΤΕΛAlmere City FC Am0 - 1AHFC Royals0-1ΤΕΛLittle Rock Rangers1 - 0Hattiesburg FC0-0ΤΕΛBoston4 - 0Black Rock FC2-0ΤΕΛChicago City SC1 - 5Sueno FC1-3ΤΕΛHouston FC4 - 3Hill Country Lobos0-2ΤΕΛDothan United SC0 - 0Asheville City SC0-0ΤΕΛMississippiBrilla0 - 2Louisiana Krewe FC0-1ΤΕΛManhattan SC7 - 3Cedar Stars Rush2-1ΤΕΛBallard FC3 - 4Tacoma Stars2-1ΤΕΛUnited PDX1 - 0Midlakes United0-0ΤΕΛAMSG FC3 - 2FC Tucson0-2

ΗΠΑ : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Michigan Rangers0 - 0Akron CityΤΕΛVirginia Dream2 - 2Grove Soccer United1-2Live*California Odyssey0 - 0El Farolito SC

Δανία : League 3

ΤΕΛIF Lyseng2 - 2Young Boys Football Development1-1ΤΕΛVanlose IF1 - 3Vejgaard B0-2

Δανία : League 4

ΤΕΛGlostrup FK2 - 1Bronshoj1-0ΤΕΛB 1913 Odense2 - 2Vinder Vatanspor-VRIΤΕΛFjordager IF0 - 4RingkobingΤΕΛDalum0 - 2Varde_IFΤΕΛFrederikssund IK2 - 3Tarnby FFΤΕΛOdder IGF3 - 1Marienlyst2-0ΤΕΛTarup Paarup IF2 - 1Hobro B0-0ΤΕΛGreve5 - 2B 73 SlagelseΤΕΛKFUM Roskilde1 - 3Ledoje Smorum FodboldΤΕΛViby4 - 4OKS2-2ΤΕΛAB Tarnby2 - 1VB 19680-0ΤΕΛB 1909 Odense2 - 0VorupΤΕΛHedensted BK1 - 2Aalborg BK Am.ΤΕΛHerlev IF2 - 2RingstedΤΕΛSkjold2 - 2Sundby BK1-0

Φινλανδία : Veikkausliiga

ΤΕΛKuopion4 - 1Oulu1-0ΤΕΛEIF1 - 0Gnistan0-0

Φινλανδία : Ykkönen

ΤΕΛTurku2 - 0Jippo Joensuu0-0ΤΕΛSalPa2 - 2KTP Kotka1-1

Φινλανδία : Kakkonen Group A

ΤΕΛGrankulla IFK3 - 1FC Kiffen1-0

Φινλανδία : Kakkonen Group B

ΤΕΛHJS Akatemia2 - 1Inter Turku B1-1ΤΕΛIlves Tampere II1 - 2TPV0-2ΤΕΛEBK Espoo1 - 0FC Ilves-Kissat0-0ΤΕΛVantaa1 - 1Tampere Utd0-1

Φινλανδία : Kakkonen Group C

ΤΕΛSpartak1 - 2OTP0-0ΤΕΛSJK Akatemia B2 - 3Narpes Kraft1-1ΤΕΛTP-471 - 0JPS0-0ΤΕΛOps0 - 1Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0

Νορβηγία : League 2 - A

ΤΕΛBrann B1 - 1Sotra1-0JervvsKvik HaldenΤΕΛEik-Tonsberg2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-0

Νορβηγία : League 2 - B

ΤΕΛGrorud IL2 - 3Strommen1-0ΤΕΛGjovik Lyn0 - 1Skeid0-1ΤΕΛStrindheim IL1 - 2Stjordals Blink1-0ΤΕΛTromsdalen4 - 1Kjelsas IL1-1

Νορβηγία : League 3 - A

ΤΕΛArdal3 - 4Stord IL3-1ΤΕΛAskoy FK3 - 1Djerv 19192-0ΤΕΛBjarg7 - 0Loddefjord3-0ΤΕΛFK Haugesund B2 - 3Os Turn Fotball1-2ΤΕΛForde IL3 - 2Fana1-1ΤΕΛSandvikens3 - 1Floro2-1

Νορβηγία : League 3 - B

ΤΕΛBrodd1 - 0FK Vidar1-0ΤΕΛSandnes B7 - 0Vigor2-0ΤΕΛOdd Grenland B3 - 2Mandalskameratene1-2ΤΕΛStaal Jorpeland2 - 0Pors Grenland1-0

Νορβηγία : League 3 - C

ΤΕΛGamle Oslo2 - 0Askollen1-0ΤΕΛNordstrand3 - 0Flint1-0ΤΕΛBaerum2 - 2Ullern1-1ΤΕΛAsker Fotball4 - 2KFUM Oslo B2-1

Νορβηγία : League 3 - D

ΤΕΛVerdal5 - 0Surnadal3-0ΤΕΛMelhus3 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's0-0ΤΕΛByasen1 - 2Nardo FK1-1ΤΕΛRosenborg B3 - 0Orkla1-0

Ισλανδία : League 1

ΤΕΛUMF Afturelding4 - 3Dalvik Reynir2-1

Ισλανδία : League 2

ΤΕΛFjardabyggd Leiknir3 - 1Haukar0-0ΤΕΛKormakur1 - 0KF Gardabaer1-0ΤΕΛVikingur Olafsvik2 - 0KF Fjallabyggdar1-0

Ισλανδία : League 3

ΤΕΛSindri0 - 3Augnablik0-1ΤΕΛEllidi1 - 1Magni0-0

Σουηδία : Division 1 Norra

ΤΕΛFBK Karlstad3 - 5Assyriska FF Sodertalje2-4ΤΕΛFriska Viljor2 - 1Pitea IF1-0

Σουηδία : Division 1 Södra

ΤΕΛTvaakers IF0 - 2Ariana0-1ΤΕΛEskilsminne IF3 - 0Norrby IF3-0ΤΕΛFalkenberg1 - 0FC Rosengard1-0ΤΕΛOnsala BK1 - 0Lunds BK1-0

Λευκορωσία : Premier League

ΤΕΛFC Molodechno5 - 0FC Belshina Babruisk3-0ΤΕΛBATE-2 Borisov0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0ΤΕΛDinamo-2 Minsk0 - 2FK Lida0-0ΤΕΛDnepr Rogachev2 - 0Volna Pinsk1-0ΤΕΛShakhter Soligorsk II2 - 0Belarus(U17)2-0

Κίνα : First League

ΤΕΛDalian Zhixing2 - 1Wuxi WuGou1-1ΤΕΛAnhui Litian2 - 4SuZhou Jinfu1-2ΤΕΛDongguan United1 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng0-1ΤΕΛYunNan YuKun4 - 1Hebei Kungfu2-0ΤΕΛQingdao Red Lions3 - 2Yanbian Longding1-1

Κίνα : League 2

ΤΕΛLangfang Glory City3 - 2Wuhan Chufengheli FC3-0ΤΕΛGuangxi Hengchen1 - 0ShangYu Pterosaur FC1-0ΤΕΛGuangzhou Power4 - 1Guangxi Lanhang2-0ΤΕΛHuan Xiangtao1 - 0Shanghai Port B1-0ΤΕΛRizhao Yuqi0 - 0BeiJing Tech0-0

Νιγηρία : League 1

ΤΕΛKatsina United4 - 0Gombe Utd3-0ΤΕΛKano Pillars1 - 1Niger Tornadoes0-0ΤΕΛPlateau Utd2 - 0Kwara Utd1-0

Λιθουανία : 1 Lyga

ΤΕΛAtmosfera Mazeikiai3 - 2Garliava1-1ΤΕΛHegelmann Litauen B0 - 4Babrungas0-2ΤΕΛTauras Taurage5 - 0Siauliai B2-0

Πολωνία : League 4

ΤΕΛMamry Gizycko1 - 0Dobre Miasto0-0ΤΕΛUnia Solec Kujawski0 - 3Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce0-2ΤΕΛMKS Kluczbork2 - 2LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-1ΤΕΛSokol Kleczew3 - 1Cartusia KartuzyΤΕΛCzarni Polaniec1 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0ΤΕΛAvia Swidnik0 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-1ΤΕΛCarina Gubin3 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2-1ΤΕΛChelmianka Chelm2 - 2Orleta Radzyn P1-0ΤΕΛElana Torun0 - 3Stolem Gniewino0-3ΤΕΛFlota Swinoujscie2 - 1KP Starogard Gdanski2-0ΤΕΛJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 1Pelikan Lowicz1-1ΤΕΛGarbarnia Krakow2 - 2KSZO Ostrowiec0-0ΤΕΛGKS Wikielec7 - 0Concordia Elblag2-0ΤΕΛBelchatow3 - 2Legia Warszawa B2-1ΤΕΛLuzino4 - 3Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2-1ΤΕΛKarpaty Krosno0 - 1Wisloka Debica0-1ΤΕΛKarkonosze J. Gora2 - 5Slask Wroclaw B1-1ΤΕΛLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 5Olimpia Zambrow0-2ΤΕΛNotec Czarnkow1 - 5Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-2ΤΕΛLechia Zielona Gora1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa B1-0ΤΕΛLZS Starowice Dolne1 - 3Odra Byt. OdrzaNski0-1ΤΕΛPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 0Unia Skierniewice2-0ΤΕΛRekord Bielsko2 - 1Gornik Polkowice1-1ΤΕΛSleza Wroclaw1 - 0Gornik Zabrze II1-0ΤΕΛSokol Sieniawa1 - 2KS Wiazownica1-1ΤΕΛUnia Turza Slaska2 - 0Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski0-0ΤΕΛWarta Sieradz0 - 2Mławianka Mława0-0ΤΕΛWislanie Jaskowice3 - 1Unia Tarnow0-1ΤΕΛLKS Lomza3 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi2-0ΤΕΛUnia Swarzedz3 - 0Pogon Szczecin II1-0ΤΕΛUrsus Warszawa2 - 0KS Blonianka Blonie0-0

Σλοβακία : League 3 West

ΤΕΛMalacky3 - 0Podkonice1-0ΤΕΛNove Mesto2 - 6MFK Banska Bystrica2-3ΤΕΛOK castkovce2 - 0Jednota Banova1-0ΤΕΛFK Belusa0 - 0Slovan Duslo Sala0-0ΤΕΛZTS Dubnica3 - 1Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom2-1ΤΕΛGalanta0 - 1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen0-1ΤΕΛSKF Sered0 - 0Raca Bratislava0-0ΤΕΛVelke Ludince2 - 2VTJ Martin2-0

Ουκρανία : League 2

ΤΕΛMetal. Zaporizhye0 - 4UCSA0-1ΤΕΛZvyahel NV1 - 0Khust City0-0

Κολομβία : Primera A

ΤΕΛAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Ισημερινός : League 2

ΤΕΛCSD Vargas Torres0 - 1Cuniburo0-1ΤΕΛManta0 - 0CD River Plate0-0

Παραγουάη : League 2

ΤΕΛClub Fernando de la Mora2 - 012 de Junio VH0-0ΤΕΛAtletico Colegiales0 - 1Resistencia SC0-1

Ουρουγουάη : First Division

ΤΕΛLiverpool P.0 - 1Miramar Misiones0-1ΤΕΛRacing Club Montevideo2 - 1Atletico Fenix1-1ΤΕΛWanderers2 - 0CA Penarol1-0ΤΕΛDep. Maldonado0 - 2Defensor Sporting0-1

Ουρουγουάη : Second Division

ΤΕΛColon FC(URU)0 - 2CS Cerrito0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

ΤΕΛΓκρέμιο ΦΜΠΑ1 - 1Estudiantes0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

ΤΕΛΣΚ Ιντερνασιονάλ1 - 0Delfin SC0-0

Ιαπωνία : League CUP

ΤΕΛKataller Toyama1 - 2Sapporo0-1ΤΕΛFC Machida Zelvia2 - 2Cerezo Osaka2-2

Ιαπωνία : J-League2

ΤΕΛBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto0-1ΤΕΛEhime1 - 0Mito Hollyhock1-0ΤΕΛShimizu1 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0ΤΕΛTokushima Vortis0 - 1Yokohama0-1ΤΕΛKofu1 - 1Sendai1-1ΤΕΛTochigi SC1 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-1ΤΕΛRenofa Yamaguchi1 - 2JEF Utd Ichihara0-1ΤΕΛYamagata0 - 0Oita Trinita0-0

Ιαπωνία : J-League 3

ΤΕΛAC Nagano Parceiro4 - 0Yokohama SCC2-0ΤΕΛFC Ryukyu1 - 0Imabari0-0ΤΕΛNara Club2 - 1SC Sagamihara1-1ΤΕΛGainare Tottori0 - 4Matsumoto Yamaga0-2ΤΕΛFC Gifu1 - 5Azul Claro Numazu0-0ΤΕΛFukushima Utd FC2 - 0Vanraure Hachinohe1-0ΤΕΛKamatamare Sanuki0 - 1Osaka FC0-0ΤΕΛZweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Omiya0-1

Κορέα : League 3

ΤΕΛMokpo City2 - 0Busan Transpor Tation0-0ΤΕΛDaegu FC II1 - 2Yangpyeong1-1ΤΕΛSiheung City2 - 1Incheon Korail1-1ΤΕΛGyeongju KHNP1 - 1Hwaseong1-0ΤΕΛUlsan Citizen1 - 2Paju Citizen1-0

Αυστραλία : FFA Cup Qualifiers

ΤΕΛO'Connor Knights4 - 2Monaro Panthers2-1

Αυστραλία : Brisbane Capital League 1

ΤΕΛWestern Spirit4 - 0Acacia Ridge1-0ΤΕΛRedcliffe PCYC4 - 1Newmarket SFC1-1ΤΕΛBrisbane Knights8 - 2Springfield United6-0ΤΕΛNorth Pine1 - 2Centenary Stormers1-2

Μαρόκο : League 2

ΤΕΛAssociation Sale2 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal1-0ΤΕΛChabab Ben Guerir0 - 0OCK Olympique de Khouribga0-0ΤΕΛChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 3Stade Marocain du Rabat1-1ΤΕΛCODM Meknes3 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira1-0ΤΕΛIttifaq Marrakech0 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0ΤΕΛDifaa El Jadida0 - 0KAC Marrakech0-0ΤΕΛRCOZ Oued Zem0 - 1Olympique Dcheira0-1ΤΕΛUSM Oujda1 - 0Wydad Fez0-0

Νότιος Αφρική : Premier Division

ΤΕΛBaroka0 - 0Richards Bay0-0

Τυνησία : League 2

ΤΕΛA.S Ariana1 - 2ES Hamam-Sousse0-1ΤΕΛCroissant Msaken0 - 2AS Oued Ellil0-1ΤΕΛCS Tabarka2 - 0Jendouba Sport1-0ΤΕΛES Rades0 - 1Kalaa Sport0-1ΤΕΛJeunesse Sportive Omrane5 - 2J.S. Kairouanaise3-0

Κόσμος : Friendly

ΤΕΛSan Marino(U21)0 - 0Gibraltar(U21)0-0ΤΕΛBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka0-0ΤΕΛSlovenia1 - 1Bulgaria1-1ΤΕΛSwitzerland1 - 1Austria1-1ΤΕΛSweden0 - 3Serbia0-1ΤΕΛMoldova3 - 2Cyprus1-0ΤΕΛHungary3 - 0Israel3-0ΤΕΛPortugal1 - 2Croatia0-1ΤΕΛMalta(U21)1 - 0Belarus(U21)0-0ΤΕΛDenmark3 - 1Norway2-0ΤΕΛBelgium3 - 0Luxembourg1-0ΤΕΛArgentina(U23)4 - 0Paraguay(U23)3-0ΤΕΛSpain5 - 1Northern Ireland4-1Live*Chile(U20)0 - 0Australia(U20)ΤΕΛUSA1 - 5Colombia0-2ΤΕΛMexico2 - 3Brazil0-1

Κόσμος : Club Friendlies

Live*Sydney Universiteti0 - 0South Coast Flame FCΤΕΛHurstville FC4 - 2Bankstown United2-2ΤΕΛInner West Hawks5 - 1Gladesville Ryde Magic2-1ΤΕΛShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-1ΤΕΛDinamo Minsk4 - 0Torpedo Minsk3-0ΤΕΛFK Isloch Minsk1 - 2Smorgon0-0ΤΕΛFeyenoord Reserve2 - 0FC Twente Enschede Reserve1-0ΤΕΛSloboda3 - 1NK Vis Simm-Bau2-0ΤΕΛRio Branco ES0 - 0Vitoria(ES)0-0ΤΕΛPortuguesa RJ Youth2 - 1Volta Redonda(U20)0-1ΤΕΛCentro Oeste0 - 0Anapolina GO0-0ΤΕΛCA Trinidad2 - 1Atletico Colon Junior1-1ΤΕΛWing Yee FT2 - 1Yuen Long FC1-0
ΦΙΦΑ ΦΙΦΑ World Cup Qualification - Central America
British Virgin Islands0 - 3ΤελικόGuatemala