Portugal : CUP

Casa Pia ACvsNacional Madeira

Portugal : League 2

Cova da PiedadevsBenfica II

UEFA : Champions League

M. GladbachvsShakhtar DonetskOlympiakosvsMan CityAjaxvsMidtjyllandAtl. MadridvsLokomotiv MoscowLiverpoolvsAtalantaİntervsReal MadridMarseillevsPortoBayern MunichvsSalzburg

Inglaterra : Championship

MiddlesbroughvsDerby CountyMillwallvsReadingBristol CityvsWatfordCoventryvsCardiff CitySwansea CityvsSheff Wed

Inglaterra : Southern Premier League

Gosport BoroughvsWimborne Town

Espanha : Segunda Liga

Sporting GijonvsSabadellLas PalmasvsMirandesZaragozavsVallecanoFuenlabradavsPonferradinaCartagenavsMallorca

Espanha : Segunda B, Group 3

Villarreal BvsAlcoyanoLleida EsportiuvsLlagostera

Itália : CUP

EmpolivsBresciaParmavsCosenza Calcio 1914CagliarivsVeronaBolognavsSpeziaUdinesevsFiorentina

Alemanha : League 3

Bayern Munich IIvsIngolstadtKaiserslauternvsVfB Lubeck1. MagdeburgvsHansa RostockDynamo DresdenvsUnterhachingViktoria KolnvsFSV Zwickau

Alemanha : Regionalliga West

LR AhlenvsSchalke IIBonner scvsSV StraelenDortmund (Am.)vsSV RodinghausenFortuna Dusseldorf IIvsM. Gladbach IISportfreunde LottevsAachenRW EssenvsWuppertaler SVFortuna KolnvsPreussen MunsterSV LippstadtvsRW OberhausenWegberg-BeeckvsKoln Am.SC WiedenbrückvsVFB Homberg

Alemanha : Regionalliga North

Holstein Kiel BvsFC AltonaerHamburger SV IIvsEintracht NorderstedtPhonix LubeckvsHeider SVHannover 96 AmvsHSC HannoverSSV JeddelohvsVfB OldenburgHavelsevsDelmenhorstWerder Bremen (Am)vsBSV RehdenWolfsburg AM.vsFC OberneulandSt Pauli IIvsFC Hansa LuneburgDrochtersen AsselvsETSV Weiche Flensburg

França : Ligue 1

LensvsNantes

Escócia : Premier League

HamiltonvsAberdeen

Rússia : League 2

Spartak VladikavkazvsYeniseyKrylya SovietovvsFC ChaykaFakel VoronezhvsVeles MoscowNeftekhimikvsVolga OlimpietsFC Irtysh OmskvsTom TomskVolgar AstrakhanvsSKA-Energiya KhabarovskTekstilshchikvsGazovik OrenburgAkron TogliattivsSpartak Moscow IIFC Dinamo BryanskvsChertanovo MoscowShinnikvsBaltikaTorpedo MoscowvsFK Krasnodar II

Turquia : CUP

BandırmasporvsDarica G.BirligiTuzlasporvsSultanbeyliKeciorengucuvsKocaelisporY.MalatyasporvsEtimesgut Belediye SporİstanbulsporvsTarsus İd.YurduAltınorduvsCorum Bld.SporEskişehirsporvsKastamonusporHataysporvsBursa NilüfersporGaziantep Bld.SporvsSerik BelediyesporAdana DemirsporvsAfjet AfyonsporAntalyasporvsPendiksporRizesporvsUsak Bld.Spor

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie A

Atletico MgvsBotafogoCoritibavsCorinthians

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie B

NauticovsVitoria Bahia

Áustria : CUP

Austria ViennavsHartbergFirst ViennavsAltach

Chipre : CUP

Athletiki Enosi KitionvsAe LimassolErmis AradippouvsNea Salamina

Irlanda : FAI CUP

Sligo RoversvsDerry City

Bélgica : Jupiler

Cercle BruggevsPeruwelz

Suécia : CUP

Lunds BKvsMalmö

AFC : Champions League

Guangzhou EvergrandevsKobeJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsvsSydneyShanghai East AsiavsYokohama Marinos

Croácia : League 1

Istra 1961vsNK Osijek

Armênia : League 1

PyunikvsGandzasarArarat YerevanvsFC ArtsakhFK VanvsShirakFC LorivsFC Avan AcademyBanantsvsAlashkert

República Checa : League 1

BudejovicevsBohemians 1905

República Checa : League 2

BlanskovsHradec KraloveLisenvsFK Slavoj VysehradDukla PraguevsChrudimProstejovvsFC Ústí nad LabemFotbal TřinecvsTáborskoSC Slovan VarnsdorfvsFC Viktoria ŽižkovFC VlašimvsJihlava

Hungria : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

BudaorsivsSzombathelyi HaladasSzolnoki MAVvsBekescsabaDebrecenivsSzentlorinc SEKaposvarvsSoroksarBodajk SiofokvsCsakvari TKVasas BudapestvsNyiregyhazaFC AjkavsDorogiGyirmot SEvsKazincbarcikaPecsvsDEACSzegedi AKvsETO Gyori

Sérvia : CUP

IMT Novi BeogradvsRadnicki NisJavor IvanjicavsVozdovac BeogradRadnik SurdulicavsCukarickiSpartak Zlatibor VodavsMladost LucaniBacka TopolavsNapredakFK Rad BeogradvsCrvena ZvezdaFK Metalac Gornji MilanovacvsPartizan Belgrade

Macedônia : First League

KF VeleshtavsRinija GostivarKamenica-SasavsFK Rosoman 83FK SkopjevsFK Ohrid 2004FK OsogovovsBregalnica StipFK KozuvvsFK Sloga 1934 VinicaFC PlackovicavsPobeda PrilepFK Tikves KavadarcivsPehchevoVlazrimi KicevovsFK KadinoFK DritavsTeteks TetovoVardar ForinovsKorab Debar

Macedônia : CUP

Academy PandevvsFK Korzo PrilepBelasica StrumicavsFK MakedonijaSileksvsFK Shkendija 79FC Struga Trim-LumvsRenova

Albânia : League 1

Apolonia FiervsPartizani TiranaTiranavsKS BylisSkënderbeu KorçëvsKastrioti KrujeKS Perparimi KukesivsKF LaciTeuta DurresvsVllaznia Shkoder

Eslovênia : League 1

Tabor SezanavsDomzaleNK Publikum CeljevsMaribor

Ucrânia : League 2

ChernomoretsvsVolyn LutskKremin KremenchukvsAlians Lypova DolynaMFK Vodnyk MikolaivvsAhrobiznes VolochyskObolon KievvsPolissya ZhytomyrNyva TernopilvsKrystal KhersonPrykarpattya Ivano FrankivskvsFK Avanhard KramatorskVeres RivnevsHirnyk-SportFC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka RaionvsMetalist 1925 Kharkiv

Chile : League 1

Colo ColovsCurico Unido

Colômbia : Primera B

BogotavsDep. RionegroValleduparvsCortuluaAtletico HuilavsLlanerosUnion MagdalenavsDeportes Quindio

Peru : League 1

Dep. MunicipalvsDeportivo LlacuabaCarlos A. MannuccivsAlianza Lima

Venezuela : League 1

Estudiantes MeridavsCaraboboYaracuyanosvsTrujillanos

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

Independiente Jose TeranvsNacionalDelfin SCvsPalmeirasLibertad AsuncionvsJorge WilstermannInternacionalvsBoca Juniors

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

BolivarvsLanusAtletico FenixvsIndependienteCoquimbo UnidovsSport Huancayo

Japão : J-League

KawasakivsGamba OsakaKashimavsKashiwaYokohamavsShimizuOita TrinitavsCerezo OsakaShonan BellmarevsHiroshimaSagan TosuvsSendai

Japão : J-League2

Tokyo VerdyvsFukuokaYamagatavsZweigen KanazawaMito HollyhockvsGiravanz KitakyushuThespa Kusatsu GunmavsOmiyaNiigatavsEhimeOkayamavsTochigi SCKyoto Purple SangavsKofuRenofa YamaguchivsJEF Utd IchiharaTokushima VortisvsFC Machida ZelviaV-Varen NagasakivsMatsumoto YamagaIwatavsFC Ryukyu

Azerbaijão : First League

Sabah FK Baku BvsStandard Sumqayit BZaqatala FKvsKesla FK BFK MOIK BakuvsQarabag B

Mundo : Friendly

Uganda(U20)vsBurundi(U20)Sudan(U20)vsEthiopia(U20)
Portugal PORTUGAL CUP
Casa Pia ACvsNão começouNacional Madeira
Casa Pia AC Logo Casa Pia AC | Últimas PartidasGeralCasaVisitante
Portugal Portugal League 2
07/11/20Casa Pia AC0 - 1Covilha0-0
01/11/20Casa Pia AC3 - 3Penafiel1-3
24/10/20Vilafranquense2 - 2Casa Pia AC1-0
17/10/20Casa Pia AC2 - 1Porto II0-0
Portugal Portugal CUP
11/10/20Vila Real2 - 3Casa Pia AC1-0
Portugal Portugal League 2
03/10/20UD Oliveirense0 - 1Casa Pia AC0-0
27/09/20Casa Pia AC1 - 1Vizela0-0
22/09/20Feirense2 - 1Casa Pia AC0-1
19/09/20Casa Pia AC0 - 6Benfica II0-3
13/09/20Leixoes2 - 2Casa Pia AC1-1
Vitórias27%Empates46%Derrotas27%
Nacional Madeira Logo Nacional Madeira | Últimas PartidasGeralCasaVisitante
Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga
08/11/20Nacional Madeira2 - 1Gil Vicente0-1
31/10/20Maritimo0 - 0Nacional Madeira0-0
24/10/20Nacional Madeira1 - 1Pacos Ferreira0-0
17/10/20Braga2 - 1Nacional Madeira2-0
04/10/20Nacional Madeira0 - 0Belenenses0-0
27/09/20SC Farense0 - 1Nacional Madeira0-0
19/09/20Nacional Madeira3 - 3Boavista2-2
Mundo Mundo Club Friendlies
30/08/20Santa Clara2 - 1Nacional Madeira-
Portugal Portugal League 2
08/03/20Nacional Madeira3 - 1Benfica II1-0
29/02/20Penafiel1 - 1Nacional Madeira0-0
Vitórias27%Empates55%Derrotas18%