Scores

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie B

FNLAmazonas AM2 - 1Brusque0-0FNLGuarani0 - 1Operario Ferroviario PR0-1

Brasil : Brasileiro Serie C

FNLFigueirense1 - 1ABC Natal1-0FNLFerroviaria SP0 - 0Aparecidense GO0-0FNLLondrina (PR)2 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)1-0

Brasil : Brasileirao Serie D

FNLEC Santo Andre0 - 0Pouso Alegre/MG0-0FNLNova Iguacu1 - 0Real Noroeste1-0FNLAudax RJ0 - 0Ipatinga0-0FNLTrem-AP1 - 1Manauara0-0FNLAltos/PI1 - 1Maranhao0-0FNLUniclinic AC CE2 - 0Santa Cruz RN1-0FNLJuazeirense BA1 - 0Sergipe (SE)0-0FNLPatrocinense MG2 - 1EC Sao Jose SP2-1FNLNovo Hamburgo RS1 - 1Hercilio Luz SC1-0FNLSerra ES1 - 2Portuguesa RJ1-1FNLConcordia SC1 - 2Avenida RS1-1FNLAmerica Natal RN1 - 0Iguatu CE0-0FNLPorto Velho/RO5 - 1Sao Raimundo (RR)2-1FNLCS Esportivo AL2 - 0Petrolina PE2-0FNLHumaita AC0 - 3Princesa AM0-1FNLAnapolis1 - 1Uniao Rondoniense(MT)1-0FNLAgua Santa0 - 2Costa Rica MS0-1FNLMixto EC3 - 0Capital TO1-0FNLCRAC (GO)0 - 0Real Brasil DF0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

FNLBritish Virgin Islands0 - 3Guatemala0-2FNLAnguilla0 - 4Suriname0-1FNLBahamas1 - 7Trinidad & Tobago0-4FNLBelize0 - 4Nicaragua0-1FNLAruba0 - 2Curacao0-0FNLCayman Islands1 - 0Antigua & Barbuda0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FNLCameroon4 - 1Cape Verde3-1FNLGambia5 - 1Seychelles1-1

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNLOviedo0 - 0Eibar0-0

Alemanha : League 5 OberLiga

FNLRostocker FC4 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin2-0FNLLichtenberg 474 - 2TSG Neustrelitz2-1FNLRSV Eintracht 19491 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf0-0FNLGoppinger SV2 - 0Turk Gucu Friedberg0-0FNLMagdeburg Am1 - 2VFC Plauen0-1FNLBudissa Bautzen4 - 3VfB Krieschow2-1FNLVfB Auerbach1 - 1Germania Halberstadt0-0FNLFSV Union Furstenwalde1 - 2SC Staaken1-0FNLDynamo Schwerin2 - 2Tasmania Gropiusstadt0-1

Holanda : League 3

FNLSC Genemuiden2 - 1 ET: 2-2 Pen: 4-3Blauw Geel2-1FNLExcelsior Maassluis1 - 1 ET: 1-0Harkemase Boys1-1

Argentina : CUP

FNLCA Platense0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5CA Huracan0-0

Argentina : League 2

FNLTristan Suarez2 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-1FNLAlmagro2 - 2Gimnasia Mendoza2-0FNLDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Gimnasia yTiro1-0FNLCA San Miguel1 - 0Quilmes0-0FNLAll Boys1 - 0Atletico Atlanta1-0FNLTemperley3 - 0Dep. Moron1-0FNLCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0Nueva Chicago0-0

EUA : MLS

FNLNew England1 - 0New York0-0FNLKansas2 - 1Seattle1-1FNLMinnesota Utd FC1 - 1Dallas1-1FNLSaint Louis City0 - 0Portland0-0

EUA : USL Championship

FNLCharleston Battery0 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0FNLRhode Island FC0 - 2Detroit City0-1FNLLouisville City FC2 - 1Carolina RailHawks1-0FNLTulsa Roughneck2 - 1San Antonio0-0FNLMemphis 9011 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1FNLNew Mexico1 - 0Hartford Athletic0-0FNLMonterey Bay FC0 - 2Sacramento Republic0-0FNLOakland Roots1 - 0Tampa Bay Rowdies0-0FNLLas Vegas Lights FC3 - 1Sao Jose PoA RS Women's1-1FNLArizona United SC2 - 1Los Angeles Blues1-0

EUA : USL League Two

FNLBlackwatch Rush1 - 2Vermont Green FC0-2FNLProject 51O1 - 1Academica SCLive*Cleveland Force0 - 0Kings Hammer FCLive*San Francisco Glens0 - 0Marin FC LegendsFNLSouthern Soccer Academy2 - 0Birmingham Legion B2-0FNLUtah Avalanche1 - 1Colorado Rush1-0FNLNew Jersey Copa0 - 3FC Motown II0-2FNLCharlottesville Blues3 - 2Northern Virginia FC1-1FNLSt. Petersburg FC4 - 1Swan City SC0-0FNLChristos FC1 - 2Lionsbridge FC1-1FNLFort Wayne2 - 2Buffalo(USA)2-1FNLDayton Dutch Lions0 - 4Toledo Villa0-3FNLBoston City3 - 2Pathfinder FC1-2FNLThe Villages3 - 1Brooke House FC2-0FNLCharlotte Independence II3 - 1North Carolina(U23)0-1FNLMichigan Bucks2 - 0Midwest United FC1-0FNLFlorida Elite1 - 4NONA FC0-1FNLReading Utd0 - 3Ocean City Noreasters0-1FNLCarolina Dynamo3 - 0West Virginia United1-0FNLPatuxent FA1 - 2Virginia Beach United1-2FNLSC United Bantams0 - 1Wake FC0-0FNLSpringfield ASC0 - 4Westchester Flames0-0FNLSouth Bend Lions2 - 2Lansing City0-2FNLAlmere City FC Am0 - 1AHFC Royals0-1FNLLittle Rock Rangers1 - 0Hattiesburg FC0-0FNLBoston4 - 0Black Rock FC2-0FNLChicago City SC1 - 5Sueno FC1-3FNLHouston FC4 - 3Hill Country Lobos0-2FNLDothan United SC0 - 0Asheville City SC0-0FNLMississippiBrilla0 - 2Louisiana Krewe FC0-1FNLManhattan SC7 - 3Cedar Stars Rush2-1FNLBallard FC3 - 4Tacoma Stars2-1FNLUnited PDX1 - 0Midlakes United0-0FNLAMSG FC3 - 2FC Tucson0-2

EUA : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Michigan Rangers0 - 0Akron CityFNLVirginia Dream2 - 2Grove Soccer United1-2Live*California Odyssey0 - 0El Farolito SC

Dinamarca : League 3

FNLIF Lyseng2 - 2Young Boys Football Development1-1FNLVanlose IF1 - 3Vejgaard B0-2

Dinamarca : League 4

FNLGlostrup FK2 - 1Bronshoj1-0FNLB 1913 Odense2 - 2Vinder Vatanspor-VRIFNLFjordager IF0 - 4RingkobingFNLDalum0 - 2Varde_IFFNLFrederikssund IK2 - 3Tarnby FFFNLOdder IGF3 - 1Marienlyst2-0FNLTarup Paarup IF2 - 1Hobro B0-0FNLGreve5 - 2B 73 SlagelseFNLKFUM Roskilde1 - 3Ledoje Smorum FodboldFNLViby4 - 4OKS2-2FNLAB Tarnby2 - 1VB 19680-0FNLB 1909 Odense2 - 0VorupFNLHedensted BK1 - 2Aalborg BK Am.FNLHerlev IF2 - 2RingstedFNLSkjold2 - 2Sundby BK1-0

Finlândia : Veikkausliiga

FNLKuopion4 - 1Oulu1-0FNLEIF1 - 0Gnistan0-0

Finlândia : Ykkönen

FNLTurku2 - 0Jippo Joensuu0-0FNLSalPa2 - 2KTP Kotka1-1

Finlândia : Kakkonen Group A

FNLGrankulla IFK3 - 1FC Kiffen1-0

Finlândia : Kakkonen Group B

FNLHJS Akatemia2 - 1Inter Turku B1-1FNLIlves Tampere II1 - 2TPV0-2FNLEBK Espoo1 - 0FC Ilves-Kissat0-0FNLVantaa1 - 1Tampere Utd0-1

Finlândia : Kakkonen Group C

FNLSpartak1 - 2OTP0-0FNLSJK Akatemia B2 - 3Narpes Kraft1-1FNLTP-471 - 0JPS0-0FNLOps0 - 1Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0

Noruega : League 2 - A

FNLBrann B1 - 1Sotra1-0JervxKvik HaldenFNLEik-Tonsberg2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL1-0

Noruega : League 2 - B

FNLGrorud IL2 - 3Strommen1-0FNLGjovik Lyn0 - 1Skeid0-1FNLStrindheim IL1 - 2Stjordals Blink1-0FNLTromsdalen4 - 1Kjelsas IL1-1

Noruega : League 3 - A

FNLArdal3 - 4Stord IL3-1FNLAskoy FK3 - 1Djerv 19192-0FNLBjarg7 - 0Loddefjord3-0FNLFK Haugesund B2 - 3Os Turn Fotball1-2FNLForde IL3 - 2Fana1-1FNLSandvikens3 - 1Floro2-1

Noruega : League 3 - B

FNLBrodd1 - 0FK Vidar1-0FNLSandnes B7 - 0Vigor2-0FNLOdd Grenland B3 - 2Mandalskameratene1-2FNLStaal Jorpeland2 - 0Pors Grenland1-0

Noruega : League 3 - C

FNLGamle Oslo2 - 0Askollen1-0FNLNordstrand3 - 0Flint1-0FNLBaerum2 - 2Ullern1-1FNLAsker Fotball4 - 2KFUM Oslo B2-1

Noruega : League 3 - D

FNLVerdal5 - 0Surnadal3-0FNLMelhus3 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's0-0FNLByasen1 - 2Nardo FK1-1FNLRosenborg B3 - 0Orkla1-0

Islândia : League 1

FNLUMF Afturelding4 - 3Dalvik Reynir2-1

Islândia : League 2

FNLFjardabyggd Leiknir3 - 1Haukar0-0FNLKormakur1 - 0KF Gardabaer1-0FNLVikingur Olafsvik2 - 0KF Fjallabyggdar1-0

Islândia : League 3

FNLSindri0 - 3Augnablik0-1FNLEllidi1 - 1Magni0-0

Suécia : Division 1 Norra

FNLFBK Karlstad3 - 5Assyriska FF Sodertalje2-4FNLFriska Viljor2 - 1Pitea IF1-0

Suécia : Division 1 Södra

FNLTvaakers IF0 - 2Ariana0-1FNLEskilsminne IF3 - 0Norrby IF3-0FNLFalkenberg1 - 0FC Rosengard1-0FNLOnsala BK1 - 0Lunds BK1-0

Bielorússia : Premier League

FNLFC Molodechno5 - 0FC Belshina Babruisk3-0FNLBATE-2 Borisov0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0FNLDinamo-2 Minsk0 - 2FK Lida0-0FNLDnepr Rogachev2 - 0Volna Pinsk1-0FNLShakhter Soligorsk II2 - 0Belarus(U17)2-0

China : First League

FNLDalian Zhixing2 - 1Wuxi WuGou1-1FNLAnhui Litian2 - 4SuZhou Jinfu1-2FNLDongguan United1 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng0-1FNLYunNan YuKun4 - 1Hebei Kungfu2-0FNLQingdao Red Lions3 - 2Yanbian Longding1-1

China : League 2

FNLLangfang Glory City3 - 2Wuhan Chufengheli FC3-0FNLGuangxi Hengchen1 - 0ShangYu Pterosaur FC1-0FNLGuangzhou Power4 - 1Guangxi Lanhang2-0FNLHuan Xiangtao1 - 0Shanghai Port B1-0FNLRizhao Yuqi0 - 0BeiJing Tech0-0

Nigéria : League 1

FNLKatsina United4 - 0Gombe Utd3-0FNLKano Pillars1 - 1Niger Tornadoes0-0FNLPlateau Utd2 - 0Kwara Utd1-0

Lituânia : 1 Lyga

FNLAtmosfera Mazeikiai3 - 2Garliava1-1FNLHegelmann Litauen B0 - 4Babrungas0-2FNLTauras Taurage5 - 0Siauliai B2-0

Polônia : League 4

FNLMamry Gizycko1 - 0Dobre Miasto0-0FNLUnia Solec Kujawski0 - 3Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce0-2FNLMKS Kluczbork2 - 2LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-1FNLSokol Kleczew3 - 1Cartusia KartuzyFNLCzarni Polaniec1 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0FNLAvia Swidnik0 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-1FNLCarina Gubin3 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2-1FNLChelmianka Chelm2 - 2Orleta Radzyn P1-0FNLElana Torun0 - 3Stolem Gniewino0-3FNLFlota Swinoujscie2 - 1KP Starogard Gdanski2-0FNLJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 1Pelikan Lowicz1-1FNLGarbarnia Krakow2 - 2KSZO Ostrowiec0-0FNLGKS Wikielec7 - 0Concordia Elblag2-0FNLBelchatow3 - 2Legia Warszawa B2-1FNLLuzino4 - 3Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski2-1FNLKarpaty Krosno0 - 1Wisloka Debica0-1FNLKarkonosze J. Gora2 - 5Slask Wroclaw B1-1FNLLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 5Olimpia Zambrow0-2FNLNotec Czarnkow1 - 5Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-2FNLLechia Zielona Gora1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa B1-0FNLLZS Starowice Dolne1 - 3Odra Byt. OdrzaNski0-1FNLPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 0Unia Skierniewice2-0FNLRekord Bielsko2 - 1Gornik Polkowice1-1FNLSleza Wroclaw1 - 0Gornik Zabrze II1-0FNLSokol Sieniawa1 - 2KS Wiazownica1-1FNLUnia Turza Slaska2 - 0Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski0-0FNLWarta Sieradz0 - 2Mławianka Mława0-0FNLWislanie Jaskowice3 - 1Unia Tarnow0-1FNLLKS Lomza3 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi2-0FNLUnia Swarzedz3 - 0Pogon Szczecin II1-0FNLUrsus Warszawa2 - 0KS Blonianka Blonie0-0

Eslováquia : League 3 West

FNLMalacky3 - 0Podkonice1-0FNLNove Mesto2 - 6MFK Banska Bystrica2-3FNLOK castkovce2 - 0Jednota Banova1-0FNLFK Belusa0 - 0Slovan Duslo Sala0-0FNLZTS Dubnica3 - 1Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom2-1FNLGalanta0 - 1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen0-1FNLSKF Sered0 - 0Raca Bratislava0-0FNLVelke Ludince2 - 2VTJ Martin2-0

Ucrânia : League 2

FNLMetal. Zaporizhye0 - 4UCSA0-1FNLZvyahel NV1 - 0Khust City0-0

Colômbia : Primera A

FNLAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Ecuador : League 2

FNLCSD Vargas Torres0 - 1Cuniburo0-1FNLManta0 - 0CD River Plate0-0

Paraguai : League 2

FNLClub Fernando de la Mora2 - 012 de Junio VH0-0FNLAtletico Colegiales0 - 1Resistencia SC0-1

Uruguai : First Division

FNLLiverpool P.0 - 1Miramar Misiones0-1FNLRacing Club Montevideo2 - 1Atletico Fenix1-1FNLWanderers2 - 0CA Penarol1-0FNLDep. Maldonado0 - 2Defensor Sporting0-1

Uruguai : Second Division

FNLColon FC(URU)0 - 2CS Cerrito0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FNLGremio1 - 1Estudiantes0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FNLInternacional1 - 0Delfin SC0-0

Japão : League CUP

FNLKataller Toyama1 - 2Sapporo0-1FNLFC Machida Zelvia2 - 2Cerezo Osaka2-2

Japão : J-League2

FNLBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto0-1FNLEhime1 - 0Mito Hollyhock1-0FNLShimizu1 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0FNLTokushima Vortis0 - 1Yokohama0-1FNLKofu1 - 1Sendai1-1FNLTochigi SC1 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma0-1FNLRenofa Yamaguchi1 - 2JEF Utd Ichihara0-1FNLYamagata0 - 0Oita Trinita0-0

Japão : J-League 3

FNLAC Nagano Parceiro4 - 0Yokohama SCC2-0FNLFC Ryukyu1 - 0Imabari0-0FNLNara Club2 - 1SC Sagamihara1-1FNLGainare Tottori0 - 4Matsumoto Yamaga0-2FNLFC Gifu1 - 5Azul Claro Numazu0-0FNLFukushima Utd FC2 - 0Vanraure Hachinohe1-0FNLKamatamare Sanuki0 - 1Osaka FC0-0FNLZweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Omiya0-1

Coréia do Sul : League 3

FNLMokpo City2 - 0Busan Transpor Tation0-0FNLDaegu FC II1 - 2Yangpyeong1-1FNLSiheung City2 - 1Incheon Korail1-1FNLGyeongju KHNP1 - 1Hwaseong1-0FNLUlsan Citizen1 - 2Paju Citizen1-0

Austrália : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FNLO'Connor Knights4 - 2Monaro Panthers2-1

Austrália : Brisbane Capital League 1

FNLWestern Spirit4 - 0Acacia Ridge1-0FNLRedcliffe PCYC4 - 1Newmarket SFC1-1FNLBrisbane Knights8 - 2Springfield United6-0FNLNorth Pine1 - 2Centenary Stormers1-2

Marrocos : League 2

FNLAssociation Sale2 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal1-0FNLChabab Ben Guerir0 - 0OCK Olympique de Khouribga0-0FNLChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 3Stade Marocain du Rabat1-1FNLCODM Meknes3 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira1-0FNLIttifaq Marrakech0 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0FNLDifaa El Jadida0 - 0KAC Marrakech0-0FNLRCOZ Oued Zem0 - 1Olympique Dcheira0-1FNLUSM Oujda1 - 0Wydad Fez0-0

África do Sul : Premier Division

FNLBaroka0 - 0Richards Bay0-0

Tunísia : League 2

FNLA.S Ariana1 - 2ES Hamam-Sousse0-1FNLCroissant Msaken0 - 2AS Oued Ellil0-1FNLCS Tabarka2 - 0Jendouba Sport1-0FNLES Rades0 - 1Kalaa Sport0-1FNLJeunesse Sportive Omrane5 - 2J.S. Kairouanaise3-0

Mundo : Friendly

FNLSan Marino(U21)0 - 0Gibraltar(U21)0-0FNLBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka0-0FNLSlovenia1 - 1Bulgaria1-1FNLSwitzerland1 - 1Austria1-1FNLSweden0 - 3Serbia0-1FNLMoldova3 - 2Cyprus1-0FNLHungary3 - 0Israel3-0FNLPortugal1 - 2Croatia0-1FNLMalta(U21)1 - 0Belarus(U21)0-0FNLDenmark3 - 1Norway2-0FNLBelgium3 - 0Luxembourg1-0FNLArgentina(U23)4 - 0Paraguay(U23)3-0FNLSpain5 - 1Northern Ireland4-1Live*Chile(U20)0 - 0Australia(U20)FNLUSA1 - 5Colombia0-2FNLMexico2 - 3Brazil0-1

Mundo : Club Friendlies

Live*Sydney Universiteti0 - 0South Coast Flame FCFNLHurstville FC4 - 2Bankstown United2-2FNLInner West Hawks5 - 1Gladesville Ryde Magic2-1FNLShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-1FNLDinamo Minsk4 - 0Torpedo Minsk3-0FNLFK Isloch Minsk1 - 2Smorgon0-0FNLFeyenoord Reserve2 - 0FC Twente Enschede Reserve1-0FNLSloboda3 - 1NK Vis Simm-Bau2-0FNLRio Branco ES0 - 0Vitoria(ES)0-0FNLPortuguesa RJ Youth2 - 1Volta Redonda(U20)0-1FNLCentro Oeste0 - 0Anapolina GO0-0FNLCA Trinidad2 - 1Atletico Colon Junior1-1FNLWing Yee FT2 - 1Yuen Long FC1-0
Brazil BRAZIL Brasileirao Serie B
Amazonas AM2 - 1FinalizadoBrusque