Scores

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

النهايةBritish Virgin Islands0 - 3Guatemala2-0النهايةAnguilla0 - 4Suriname1-0النهايةBahamas1 - 7Trinidad & Tobago4-0النهايةBelize0 - 4Nicaragua1-0النهايةAruba0 - 2Curacao0-0النهايةCayman Islands1 - 0Antigua & Barbuda0-0

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

النهايةCameroon4 - 1Cape Verde1-3النهايةGambia5 - 1Seychelles1-1

إسبانيا : Segunda Liga

النهايةOviedo0 - 0Eibar0-0

ألمانيا : League 5 OberLiga

النهايةRostocker FC4 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin0-2النهايةLichtenberg 474 - 2TSG Neustrelitz1-2النهايةRSV Eintracht 19491 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf0-0النهايةGoppinger SV2 - 0Turk Gucu Friedberg0-0النهايةMagdeburg Am1 - 2VFC Plauen1-0النهايةBudissa Bautzen4 - 3VfB Krieschow1-2النهايةVfB Auerbach1 - 1Germania Halberstadt0-0النهايةFSV Union Furstenwalde1 - 2SC Staaken0-1النهايةDynamo Schwerin2 - 2Tasmania Gropiusstadt1-0

هولندا : League 3

النهايةSC Genemuiden2 - 1 ET: 2-2 Pen: 4-3Blauw Geel1-2النهايةExcelsior Maassluis1 - 1 ET: 1-0Harkemase Boys1-1

البرازيل : Brasileirao Serie B

النهايةAmazonas AM2 - 1Brusque0-0النهايةGuarani0 - 1Operario Ferroviario PR1-0

البرازيل : Brasileiro Serie C

النهايةنادي فيغورينسي1 - 1ABC Natal0-1النهايةFerroviaria SP0 - 0Aparecidense GO0-0النهايةLondrina (PR)2 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)0-1

البرازيل : Brasileirao Serie D

النهايةEC Santo Andre0 - 0Pouso Alegre/MG0-0النهايةNova Iguacu1 - 0Real Noroeste0-1النهايةAudax RJ0 - 0Ipatinga0-0النهايةTrem-AP1 - 1Manauara0-0النهايةAltos/PI1 - 1Maranhao0-0النهايةUniclinic AC CE2 - 0Santa Cruz RN0-1النهايةJuazeirense BA1 - 0Sergipe (SE)0-0النهايةPatrocinense MG2 - 1EC Sao Jose SP1-2النهايةNovo Hamburgo RS1 - 1Hercilio Luz SC0-1النهايةSerra ES1 - 2Portuguesa RJ1-1النهايةConcordia SC1 - 2Avenida RS1-1النهايةAmerica Natal RN1 - 0Iguatu CE0-0النهايةPorto Velho/RO5 - 1Sao Raimundo (RR)1-2النهايةCS Esportivo AL2 - 0Petrolina PE0-2النهايةHumaita AC0 - 3Princesa AM1-0النهايةAnapolis1 - 1Uniao Rondoniense(MT)0-1النهايةAgua Santa0 - 2Costa Rica MS1-0النهايةMixto EC3 - 0Capital TO0-1النهايةCRAC (GO)0 - 0Real Brasil DF0-0

Argentina : CUP

النهايةCA Platense0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5هوراكان0-0

Argentina : League 2

النهايةTristan Suarez2 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares1-0النهايةAlmagro2 - 2خيمناسيا إسغريما دي ميندوزا0-2النهايةDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Gimnasia yTiro0-1النهايةCA San Miguel1 - 0كيلمس0-0النهايةAll Boys1 - 0Atletico Atlanta0-1النهايةTemperley3 - 0Dep. Moron0-1النهايةCA Brown Adrogue0 - 0نويفا شيكاجو0-0

الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية : MLS

النهايةNew England1 - 0نيويورك ريد بولز0-0النهايةسبورتينغ كانساس سيتي2 - 1Seattle1-1النهايةMinnesota Utd FC1 - 1Dallas1-1النهايةSaint Louis City0 - 0Portland0-0

الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية : USL Championship

النهايةCharleston Battery0 - 0Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0النهايةRhode Island FC0 - 2Detroit City1-0النهايةLouisville City FC2 - 1Carolina RailHawks0-1النهايةTulsa Roughneck2 - 1San Antonio0-0النهايةMemphis 9011 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1النهايةNew Mexico1 - 0Hartford Athletic0-0النهايةMonterey Bay FC0 - 2Sacramento Republic0-0النهايةOakland Roots1 - 0Tampa Bay Rowdies0-0النهايةLas Vegas Lights FC3 - 1Sao Jose PoA RS Women's1-1النهايةArizona United SC2 - 1Los Angeles Blues0-1

الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية : USL League Two

النهايةBlackwatch Rush1 - 2Vermont Green FC2-0النهايةProject 51O1 - 1Academica SCLive*Cleveland Force0 - 0Kings Hammer FCLive*San Francisco Glens0 - 0Marin FC LegendsالنهايةSouthern Soccer Academy2 - 0Birmingham Legion B0-2النهايةUtah Avalanche1 - 1Colorado Rush0-1النهايةNew Jersey Copa0 - 3FC Motown II2-0النهايةCharlottesville Blues3 - 2Northern Virginia FC1-1النهايةSt. Petersburg FC4 - 1Swan City SC0-0النهايةChristos FC1 - 2Lionsbridge FC1-1النهايةFort Wayne2 - 2Buffalo(USA)1-2النهايةDayton Dutch Lions0 - 4Toledo Villa3-0النهايةBoston City3 - 2Pathfinder FC2-1النهايةThe Villages3 - 1Brooke House FC0-2النهايةCharlotte Independence II3 - 1North Carolina(U23)1-0النهايةMichigan Bucks2 - 0Midwest United FC0-1النهايةFlorida Elite1 - 4NONA FC1-0النهايةReading Utd0 - 3Ocean City Noreasters1-0النهايةCarolina Dynamo3 - 0West Virginia United0-1النهايةPatuxent FA1 - 2Virginia Beach United2-1النهايةSC United Bantams0 - 1Wake FC0-0النهايةSpringfield ASC0 - 4Westchester Flames0-0النهايةSouth Bend Lions2 - 2Lansing City2-0النهايةAlmere City FC Am0 - 1AHFC Royals1-0النهايةLittle Rock Rangers1 - 0Hattiesburg FC0-0النهايةBoston4 - 0Black Rock FC0-2النهايةChicago City SC1 - 5Sueno FC3-1النهايةHouston FC4 - 3Hill Country Lobos2-0النهايةDothan United SC0 - 0Asheville City SC0-0النهايةMississippiBrilla0 - 2Louisiana Krewe FC1-0النهايةManhattan SC7 - 3Cedar Stars Rush1-2النهايةBallard FC3 - 4Tacoma Stars1-2النهايةUnited PDX1 - 0Midlakes United0-0النهايةAMSG FC3 - 2FC Tucson2-0

الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Michigan Rangers0 - 0Akron CityالنهايةVirginia Dream2 - 2Grove Soccer United2-1Live*California Odyssey0 - 0El Farolito SC

Denmark : League 3

النهايةIF Lyseng2 - 2Young Boys Football Development1-1النهايةVanlose IF1 - 3Vejgaard B2-0

Denmark : League 4

النهايةGlostrup FK2 - 1Bronshoj0-1النهايةB 1913 Odense2 - 2Vinder Vatanspor-VRIالنهايةFjordager IF0 - 4RingkobingالنهايةDalum0 - 2Varde_IFالنهايةFrederikssund IK2 - 3Tarnby FFالنهايةOdder IGF3 - 1Marienlyst0-2النهايةTarup Paarup IF2 - 1Hobro B0-0النهايةGreve5 - 2B 73 SlagelseالنهايةKFUM Roskilde1 - 3Ledoje Smorum FodboldالنهايةViby4 - 4OKS2-2النهايةAB Tarnby2 - 1VB 19680-0النهايةB 1909 Odense2 - 0VorupالنهايةHedensted BK1 - 2Aalborg BK Am.النهايةHerlev IF2 - 2RingstedالنهايةSkjold2 - 2Sundby BK0-1

Finland : Veikkausliiga

النهايةKuopion4 - 1Oulu0-1النهايةEIF1 - 0Gnistan0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

النهايةTurku2 - 0Jippo Joensuu0-0النهايةSalPa2 - 2KTP Kotka1-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

النهايةGrankulla IFK3 - 1FC Kiffen0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

النهايةHJS Akatemia2 - 1Inter Turku B1-1النهايةIlves Tampere II1 - 2TPV2-0النهايةEBK Espoo1 - 0FC Ilves-Kissat0-0النهايةVantaa1 - 1Tampere Utd1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

النهايةSpartak1 - 2OTP0-0النهايةSJK Akatemia B2 - 3Narpes Kraft1-1النهايةTP-471 - 0JPS0-0النهايةOps0 - 1Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0

Norway : League 2 - A

النهايةBrann B1 - 1Sotra0-1JervvsKvik HaldenالنهايةEik-Tonsberg2 - 1Floy Flekkeroy IL0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

النهايةGrorud IL2 - 3Strommen0-1النهايةGjovik Lyn0 - 1Skeid1-0النهايةStrindheim IL1 - 2Stjordals Blink0-1النهايةTromsdalen4 - 1Kjelsas IL1-1

Norway : League 3 - A

النهايةArdal3 - 4Stord IL1-3النهايةAskoy FK3 - 1Djerv 19190-2النهايةBjarg7 - 0Loddefjord0-3النهايةFK Haugesund B2 - 3Os Turn Fotball2-1النهايةForde IL3 - 2Fana1-1النهايةSandvikens3 - 1Floro1-2

Norway : League 3 - B

النهايةBrodd1 - 0FK Vidar0-1النهايةSandnes B7 - 0Vigor0-2النهايةOdd Grenland B3 - 2Mandalskameratene2-1النهايةStaal Jorpeland2 - 0Pors Grenland0-1

Norway : League 3 - C

النهايةGamle Oslo2 - 0Askollen0-1النهايةNordstrand3 - 0Flint0-1النهايةBaerum2 - 2Ullern1-1النهايةAsker Fotball4 - 2KFUM Oslo B1-2

Norway : League 3 - D

النهايةVerdal5 - 0Surnadal0-3النهايةMelhus3 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's0-0النهايةByasen1 - 2Nardo FK1-1النهايةRosenborg B3 - 0Orkla0-1

Iceland : League 1

النهايةUMF Afturelding4 - 3Dalvik Reynir1-2

Iceland : League 2

النهايةFjardabyggd Leiknir3 - 1Haukar0-0النهايةKormakur1 - 0KF Gardabaer0-1النهايةVikingur Olafsvik2 - 0KF Fjallabyggdar0-1

Iceland : League 3

النهايةSindri0 - 3Augnablik1-0النهايةEllidi1 - 1Magni0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

النهايةFBK Karlstad3 - 5Assyriska FF Sodertalje4-2النهايةFriska Viljor2 - 1Pitea IF0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

النهايةTvaakers IF0 - 2Ariana1-0النهايةEskilsminne IF3 - 0Norrby IF0-3النهايةFalkenberg1 - 0FC Rosengard0-1النهايةOnsala BK1 - 0Lunds BK0-1

Belarus : Premier League

النهايةFC Molodechno5 - 0FC Belshina Babruisk0-3النهايةBATE-2 Borisov0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0النهايةDinamo-2 Minsk0 - 2FK Lida0-0النهايةDnepr Rogachev2 - 0Volna Pinsk0-1النهايةShakhter Soligorsk II2 - 0Belarus(U17)0-2

China : First League

النهايةDalian Zhixing2 - 1Wuxi WuGou1-1النهايةAnhui Litian2 - 4SuZhou Jinfu2-1النهايةDongguan United1 - 1Jiangxi Liansheng1-0النهايةYunNan YuKun4 - 1Hebei Kungfu0-2النهايةQingdao Red Lions3 - 2Yanbian Longding1-1

China : League 2

النهايةLangfang Glory City3 - 2Wuhan Chufengheli FC0-3النهايةGuangxi Hengchen1 - 0ShangYu Pterosaur FC0-1النهايةGuangzhou Power4 - 1Guangxi Lanhang0-2النهايةHuan Xiangtao1 - 0Shanghai Port B0-1النهايةRizhao Yuqi0 - 0BeiJing Tech0-0

Nigeria : League 1

النهايةKatsina United4 - 0Gombe Utd0-3النهايةكانو بيلارس1 - 1نيجر تورنادو0-0النهايةبلاتيو يونايتد2 - 0Kwara Utd0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

النهايةAtmosfera Mazeikiai3 - 2Garliava1-1النهايةHegelmann Litauen B0 - 4Babrungas2-0النهايةTauras Taurage5 - 0Siauliai B0-2

Poland : League 4

النهايةMamry Gizycko1 - 0Dobre Miasto0-0النهايةUnia Solec Kujawski0 - 3Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce2-0النهايةMKS Kluczbork2 - 2LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj1-0النهايةSokol Kleczew3 - 1Cartusia KartuzyالنهايةCzarni Polaniec1 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0النهايةAvia Swidnik0 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska1-0النهايةCarina Gubin3 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory1-2النهايةChelmianka Chelm2 - 2Orleta Radzyn P0-1النهايةElana Torun0 - 3Stolem Gniewino3-0النهايةFlota Swinoujscie2 - 1KP Starogard Gdanski0-2النهايةJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 1Pelikan Lowicz1-1النهايةGarbarnia Krakow2 - 2KSZO Ostrowiec0-0النهايةGKS Wikielec7 - 0Concordia Elblag0-2النهايةBelchatow3 - 2Legia Warszawa B1-2النهايةLuzino4 - 3Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1-2النهايةKarpaty Krosno0 - 1Wisloka Debica1-0النهايةKarkonosze J. Gora2 - 5Slask Wroclaw B1-1النهايةLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 5Olimpia Zambrow2-0النهايةNotec Czarnkow1 - 5Zawisza Bydgoszcz2-0النهايةLechia Zielona Gora1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa B0-1النهايةLZS Starowice Dolne1 - 3Odra Byt. OdrzaNski1-0النهايةPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 0Unia Skierniewice0-2النهايةRekord Bielsko2 - 1Gornik Polkowice1-1النهايةSleza Wroclaw1 - 0Gornik Zabrze II0-1النهايةSokol Sieniawa1 - 2KS Wiazownica1-1النهايةUnia Turza Slaska2 - 0Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski0-0النهايةWarta Sieradz0 - 2Mławianka Mława0-0النهايةWislanie Jaskowice3 - 1Unia Tarnow1-0النهايةLKS Lomza3 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi0-2النهايةUnia Swarzedz3 - 0Pogon Szczecin II0-1النهايةUrsus Warszawa2 - 0KS Blonianka Blonie0-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

النهايةMalacky3 - 0Podkonice0-1النهايةNove Mesto2 - 6MFK Banska Bystrica3-2النهايةOK castkovce2 - 0Jednota Banova0-1النهايةFK Belusa0 - 0Slovan Duslo Sala0-0النهايةZTS Dubnica3 - 1Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom1-2النهايةGalanta0 - 1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen1-0النهايةSKF Sered0 - 0Raca Bratislava0-0النهايةVelke Ludince2 - 2VTJ Martin0-2

Ukraine : League 2

النهايةMetal. Zaporizhye0 - 4UCSA1-0النهايةZvyahel NV1 - 0Khust City0-0

Colombia : Primera A

النهايةAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 0Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Ecuador : League 2

النهايةCSD Vargas Torres0 - 1Cuniburo1-0النهايةManta0 - 0CD River Plate0-0

Paraguay : League 2

النهايةClub Fernando de la Mora2 - 012 de Junio VH0-0النهايةAtletico Colegiales0 - 1Resistencia SC1-0

Uruguay : First Division

النهايةLiverpool P.0 - 1Miramar Misiones1-0النهايةRacing Club Montevideo2 - 1Atletico Fenix1-1النهايةWanderers2 - 0CA Penarol0-1النهايةDep. Maldonado0 - 2Defensor Sporting1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

النهايةColon FC(URU)0 - 2CS Cerrito0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

النهايةGremio1 - 1Estudiantes0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

النهايةنادي إنترناسيونال1 - 0Delfin SC0-0

Japan : League CUP

النهايةKataller Toyama1 - 2Sapporo1-0النهايةFC Machida Zelvia2 - 2Cerezo Osaka2-2

Japan : J-League2

النهايةBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto1-0النهايةEhime1 - 0Mito Hollyhock0-1النهايةShimizu1 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0النهايةTokushima Vortis0 - 1Yokohama1-0النهايةKofu1 - 1Sendai1-1النهايةTochigi SC1 - 1Thespa Kusatsu Gunma1-0النهايةRenofa Yamaguchi1 - 2JEF Utd Ichihara1-0النهايةYamagata0 - 0Oita Trinita0-0

Japan : J-League 3

النهايةAC Nagano Parceiro4 - 0Yokohama SCC0-2النهايةFC Ryukyu1 - 0Imabari0-0النهايةNara Club2 - 1SC Sagamihara1-1النهايةGainare Tottori0 - 4Matsumoto Yamaga2-0النهايةFC Gifu1 - 5Azul Claro Numazu0-0النهايةFukushima Utd FC2 - 0Vanraure Hachinohe0-1النهايةKamatamare Sanuki0 - 1Osaka FC0-0النهايةZweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Omiya1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

النهايةMokpo City2 - 0Busan Transpor Tation0-0النهايةDaegu FC II1 - 2Yangpyeong1-1النهايةSiheung City2 - 1Incheon Korail1-1النهايةGyeongju KHNP1 - 1Hwaseong0-1النهايةUlsan Citizen1 - 2Paju Citizen0-1

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

النهايةO'Connor Knights4 - 2Monaro Panthers1-2

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

النهايةWestern Spirit4 - 0Acacia Ridge0-1النهايةRedcliffe PCYC4 - 1Newmarket SFC1-1النهايةBrisbane Knights8 - 2Springfield United0-6النهايةNorth Pine1 - 2Centenary Stormers2-1

Morocco : League 2

النهايةAssociation Sale2 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal0-1النهايةChabab Ben Guerir0 - 0OCK Olympique de Khouribga0-0النهايةChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 3Stade Marocain du Rabat1-1النهايةCODM Meknes3 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0-1النهايةIttifaq Marrakech0 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0النهايةDifaa El Jadida0 - 0KAC Marrakech0-0النهايةRCOZ Oued Zem0 - 1Olympique Dcheira1-0النهايةUSM Oujda1 - 0Wydad Fez0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

النهايةBaroka0 - 0Richards Bay0-0

Tunisia : League 2

النهايةA.S Ariana1 - 2ES Hamam-Sousse1-0النهايةCroissant Msaken0 - 2AS Oued Ellil1-0النهايةCS Tabarka2 - 0Jendouba Sport0-1النهايةES Rades0 - 1Kalaa Sport1-0النهايةJeunesse Sportive Omrane5 - 2J.S. Kairouanaise0-3

World : Friendly

النهايةSan Marino(U21)0 - 0Gibraltar(U21)0-0النهايةBrunei Darussalam1 - 0Sri Lanka0-0النهايةSlovenia1 - 1Bulgaria1-1النهايةSwitzerland1 - 1Austria1-1النهايةSweden0 - 3Serbia1-0النهايةMoldova3 - 2Cyprus0-1النهايةHungary3 - 0Israel0-3النهايةPortugal1 - 2Croatia1-0النهايةMalta(U21)1 - 0Belarus(U21)0-0النهايةDenmark3 - 1Norway0-2النهايةBelgium3 - 0Luxembourg0-1النهايةArgentina(U23)4 - 0Paraguay(U23)0-3النهايةSpain5 - 1Northern Ireland1-4Live*Chile(U20)0 - 0Australia(U20)النهايةUSA1 - 5Colombia2-0النهايةMexico2 - 3Brazil1-0

World : Club Friendlies

Live*Sydney Universiteti0 - 0South Coast Flame FCالنهايةHurstville FC4 - 2Bankstown United2-2النهايةInner West Hawks5 - 1Gladesville Ryde Magic1-2النهايةShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk1-1النهايةDinamo Minsk4 - 0Torpedo Minsk0-3النهايةFK Isloch Minsk1 - 2Smorgon0-0النهايةFeyenoord Reserve2 - 0FC Twente Enschede Reserve0-1النهايةنادي سلوبودا توزلا3 - 1NK Vis Simm-Bau0-2النهايةRio Branco ES0 - 0Vitoria(ES)0-0النهايةPortuguesa RJ Youth2 - 1Volta Redonda(U20)1-0النهايةCentro Oeste0 - 0Anapolina GO0-0النهايةCA Trinidad2 - 1Atletico Colon Junior1-1النهايةWing Yee FT2 - 1Yuen Long FC0-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Central America
British Virgin Islands0 - 3Full TimeGuatemala