Portugal : Primeira Liga

FNAves0 - 2Guimaraes0-0

Portugal : League 2

FNVilafranquense0 - 3SC Farense0-1

Inglaterra : Championship

FNDerby County1 - 1Fulham0-0

Espanha : La Liga

FNReal Betis3 - 3Mallorca2-2

Espanha : Segunda Liga

FNSporting Gijon1 - 0Cadiz0-0

Itália : Serie A

FNBrescia1 - 2Napoli1-0

Itália : Serie B

FNCosenza Calcio 19140 - 2Frosinone0-2

Alemanha : Bundesliga

FNBayern Munich3 - 2Paderborn1-1

Alemanha : Bundesliga II

FNOsnabruck0 - 0Aue0-0FNWehen1 - 1Greuther Furth1-0

Alemanha : League 3

FNViktoria Koln1 - 0SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach1-0

Alemanha : Regionalliga West

FNRW Oberhausen1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte0-1

Alemanha : Regionalliga North

FNDrochtersen Assel1 - 0Heider SV1-0FNWerder Bremen (Am)1 - 0HSC Hannover0-0

Alemanha : Regionalliga North-East

FNBerliner Dynamo1 - 2VSG Altglienicke1-1FNWacker Nordhausen4 - 4Lichtenberg 471-3

Alemanha : Regionalliga South

FNTSG Hoffenheim Am.2 - 3Astoria Walldorf1-2FNTSG Balingen1 - 5Mainz II0-1

França : Ligue 1

FNNice2 - 2Brest2-1FNMetz0 - 2Lyon0-1

França : Ligue 2

FNChambly2 - 1Nancy0-1FNLe Havre1 - 2Orleans US 451-1FNGuingamp1 - 1Sochaux0-1FNClermont0 - 1Paris0-0FNRodez Aveyron0 - 1Lorient0-1FNGrenoble0 - 1Chateauroux0-0FNAjaccio2 - 0Le Mans1-0FNChamois Niortais1 - 0Valenciennes0-0

França : League 3

FNAvenir Sportif Beziers1 - 2Creteil1-1FNBourg Peronnas0 - 0Pau0-0FNBoulogne1 - 0Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-0FNCholet So0 - 0Bastia CA0-0FNGfco Ajaccio0 - 2Dunkerque0-2FNQuevilly0 - 1Concarneau0-0FNToulon3 - 0Villefranche1-0FNLyon la Duchere1 - 4Avranches1-2

Holanda : Eredivisie

FNWaalwijk0 - 1Sparta Rotterdam0-1

Holanda : League 2

FNExcelsior6 - 4Den Bosch2-0FNCambuur2 - 0Roda1-0FNDordrecht1 - 2De Graafschap1-2FNBreda1 - 0Almere City0-0FNGo Ahead Eagles2 - 1Nijmegen0-0FNHelmond Sport0 - 2Ajax II0-0FNPsv Eindhoven II1 - 1Oss1-0FNTelstar2 - 1Maastricht0-1

Escócia : Championship

FNDundee Utd2 - 1Inverness Ct1-1

Turquia : Super League

FNSivasspor1 - 0Alanyaspor1-0

Turquia : Second League

FNOsmanlıspor2 - 0Menemen Bld.Spor0-0FNEskişehirspor0 - 1Hatayspor0-0

Brasil : Campeonato Paulista

FNBotafogo SP2 - 1Inter de Limeira0-1FNGremio Novorizontin1 - 1Mirassol

Argentina : League 1

FNCA Banfield0 - 1Aldosivi

Áustria : League 2

FNSuperfund Pasching1 - 2Lafnitz0-1FNSG Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1Ried1-0FNSKU Amstetten1 - 1Liefering0-0FNAustria Lustenau4 - 1FC Dornbirn1-0FNKapfenberg1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz0-1FNSv Horn2 - 2Austria Vienna II0-1

Chipre : League 2

FNAris Limassol0 - 0Agia Napa0-0

Irlanda : Premier Division

FNDerry City1 - 1Finn Harps0-1FNWaterford0 - 2Bohemian0-2FNShelbourne1 - 2Dundalk0-2FNSligo Rovers0 - 2St Patrick's0-2FNShamrock6 - 0Cork City Foras2-0

Irlanda : First Division

FNCabinteely FC4 - 2Bray Wanderers4-0FNWexford1 - 1Ucd0-1

Bélgica : Jupiler

FNKortrijk0 - 1Genk0-0

Bélgica : League 2

FNOh Leuven3 - 5St. Gilloise1-3

Suíça : League 2

FNWinterthur0 - 4Lausanne0-2

Dinamarca : Superliga

FNHobro I.K.0 - 2Midtjylland0-0

Finlândia : CUP

FNVaasa0 - 2Jaro0-1

Grécia : League 2

FNLevadiakos3 - 2Doxa Dramas1-1

Irlanda do Norte : League 1

FNLinfield4 - 0Crusaders1-0

País de Gales : Premier Leagues

FNAberystwyth Town0 - 1Pen-y-Bont FC0-0FNConnah's QN1 - 0The New Saints1-0

Croácia : League 1

FNNK Varteks0 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0-2

Malta : League 1

FNSirens0 - 0Sliema Wanderers0-0FNTarxien Rainbows F.C.0 - 4Floriana F.C.0-3FNGzira Utd0 - 1Valletta0-0

Malta : League 2

FNFgura Utd1 - 4Pembroke AthletaFNZejtun Corinthians0 - 1Qrendi0-1

Israel : League 2

FNHapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Kafr Qasim0-0FNHapoel Afula3 - 2Hapoel Natzrat Illit2-1FNIroni Ramat Hasharon0 - 0Hapoel Acco0-0FNBeitar Shimshon1 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan0-2FNHapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin0-0

Israel : League 3

FNHapoel Bnei Zalfa1 - 2Hapoel HerzliyaFNHapoel Kfar Shalem3 - 0Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa2-0FNMaccabi Tzur Shalom3 - 1Hapoel Kafr KannaFNHapoel Azor4 - 0Maccabi Kiryat Gat2-0FNHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya3 - 0Hapoel Asi Gilboa2-0FNMaccabi Herzeliya1 - 0Guadeloupe Beach Soccer0-0FNHapoel Holon Yaniv0 - 1Maccabi Yavne0-1FNMaccabi Sha'arayim1 - 1Hapoel Bikat Hayarden1-0FNShimshon Kfar Qasem0 - 0Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0-0FNHapoel Iksal3 - 0Moadon Sport Tira2-0FNMaccabi Tamra1 - 0Ironi Tiberias0-0FNAS Ashdod2 - 1AS Nordia Jerusalem1-0FNFC Ironi Or Yehuda0 - 3Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan0-1FNDaburiyya Osama2 - 0Hapoel Bnei Arara AraFNRubi Shapira0 - 0Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata0-0FNHapoel Migdal HaEmek0 - 2Hapoel Kaukab0-0

Polônia : League 1

FNLKS Lodz0 - 0Pogon0-0FNSlask Wroclaw2 - 1Gornik Zabrze2-0

Sérvia : League 1

FNVozdovac Beograd2 - 3Spartak Zlatibor Voda2-0FNJavor Ivanjica1 - 2Mladost Lucani0-1

Albânia : League 1

FNKS Perparimi Kukesi1 - 2Tirana0-0

Qatar : League 1

FNAl Khor1 - 1Al Rayyan0-0FNQatar SC0 - 1Al Sailiya0-0

Bolívia : League 1

FNBolivar5 - 4The Strongest2-4

Chile : League 1

FNCSD Antofagasta1 - 1U.Concepcion0-1FNUniv. Catolica3 - 1Iquique

Paraguai : League 1

FN12 de Octubre0 - 2Nacional Asuncion

Japão : J-League

FNShonan Bellmare2 - 3Urawa1-2

Azerbaijão : First League

FNTuran Tovuz1 - 0FC Neftci Baku B1-0FNKesla FK B3 - 1FK MOIK Baku1-0FNStandard Sumqayit B1 - 0Kapaz0-0

Austrália : League 1

FNWellington Phoenix2 - 0Western United FC1-0FNWestern Sydney Wanderers5 - 2Adelaide Utd4-2

Marrocos : League 1

FNRaja de Beni Mellal1 - 2Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-0

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNKuruvchi Kokand Qoqon2 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent0-0FNDinamo Minsk0 - 4Dinamo Moscow0-2FNViettel2 - 1TTBD Phu Dong0-1FNBaltika0 - 1Hangzhou Greentown0-1FNKolkheti Poti1 - 6Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi0-4FNWhite City Woodville3 - 2Adelaide Hills1-1FNWest Torrens Birkalla7 - 2Western Toros4-0FNLibertad Asuncion(U23)2 - 0Sol de America U232-0FNFK Lida0 - 0Kommunalnik Slonim0-0FNFK Dilijan2 - 1Junior Sevan1-1FNBanants B2 - 2Ararat Yerevan II2-0FNUWA-Nedlands0 - 1Fremantle City0-1FNBrann1 - 3Aalesund1-2FNLegion Dynamo3 - 1Dynamo Stavropol3-0FNCSKA Moscow3 - 0FC Rapperswil-Jona1-0FNChojniczanka Chojnice2 - 0Radunia Stezyca1-0FNFK Leningradets1 - 3FC Pskov 7471-0FNStirling Lions1 - 4Olympic Kingsway SC1-1FNStal Mielec2 - 1Chernomorets0-0FNRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac0 - 1Borac CacakFNLillestrom1 - 4Bodo Glimt1-1FNNotodden0 - 2FK Arendal0-1FNViborg2 - 1FC MynaiFNBaltika4 - 3FK Vitebsk2-2FNTobol Kostanai0 - 1Dinamo Brest0-1FNSarpsborg 08 FF1 - 1Gazovik Orenburg0-0FNRanheim2 - 4Rosenborg1-4FNStart1 - 0Jerv1-0FNNorrby IF1 - 2Degerfors1-2FNSlavia Kromeriz4 - 0TJ Skastice1-0FNOlsztyn OKS 19451 - 0Rigas Futbola skola1-0FNSlovan Velvary1 - 0FK Kraluv Dvur0-0FNFC Cincinnati3 - 3Kr Reykjavik2-1FNTSV Rain Am Lech1 - 2TSV Schwaben Augsburg0-1FNSC Neusiedl 19196 - 0Leopoldsdorf1-0FNWiener Viktoria2 - 2Stadlau1-1FNWiener Sportklub3 - 2St.Polten Amateure2-0FNCarrigaline Utd2 - 1Cobh Wanderers0-0FNMalahide Utd2 - 0Maynooth University2-0
Portugal PORTUGAL Primeira Liga
Aves0 - 2FNGuimaraes