Placar Ao Vivo

23/01/2018

England Football League Trophy

Shrewsbury vs Oldham Chelsea U21 vs Oxford

England League Cup

Bristol City vs Man City

England Football League Trophy

Yeovil Town vs Fleetwood Lincoln City vs Peterborough

England League 1

Rotherham vs Bradford City Scunthorpe vs Doncaster

England League 2

Notts County vs Crawley Town Newport County vs Morecambe

England Conference

AFC Fylde vs Maidstone United Gateshead vs Woking Chester FC vs Hartlepool

England Isthmian League

Margate vs Thurrock Dulwich Hamlet vs Wingate & Finchley Dorking vs Billericay Town Lowestoft Town vs Hendon Metropolitan Police vs Tonbridge Angels Brightlingsea Regent vs Leatherhead

Spain CUP

Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid

Germany Bundesliga II

Bochum vs Duisburg Nurnberg vs Regensburg Ingolstadt vs Sandhausen Holstein Kiel vs Union Berlin

France CUP

Canet Roussillon vs Caen Bourg Peronnas vs Toulouse Nantes vs Auxerre Chateauroux vs Chambly Colomiers vs Sochaux Granville vs Concarneau Stade Briochin vs Lens Epinal vs Marseille

France Ligue II

Gfco Ajaccio vs Nimes

Scotland FA CUP

Albion Rovers vs St Johnstone Livingston vs Falkirk Peterhead vs Dumbarton

Scotland Premier League

Partick Thistle vs Celtic

Portugal League CUP

Vitoria Setubal vs UD Oliveirense

Brazil Campeonato Carioca

Madureira vs Boavista (RJ)

24/01/2018

Argentina CUP

Villa Mitre vs Sansinena Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas Defensores Belgrano (VR) vs CA Douglas Haig Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Rivadavia Lincoln Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Patria Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Defensores Pronunciamiento Gimnasia Mendoza vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Independiente Neuquen Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Sportivo Belgrano Dep. Roca vs Club Cipolletti Dep. Maipu vs Huracan Las Heras Sportivo Desamparados vs Union Villa Krause AH Zapla vs Dep. San Jorge Tucuman Central Cordoba SdE vs San Lorenzo Alem Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever Gimnasia yTiro vs Juventud Antoniana

23/01/2018

Belgium Jupiler

Peruwelz vs Kortrijk Zulte Waregem vs Standard Liege Sint Truiden vs Mechelen

AFC Champions League

Brisbane Roar vs Ceres FC Eastern A.A Football Team vs Thanh Hoa Chiangrai Utd vs Persisam Putra Samarinda Muang Thong Utd vs Johor

CAF African Nations Championship

Equatorial Guinea vs Nigeria Rwanda vs Libya

Israel CUP

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi vs Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Raanana vs Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Acco vs Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Ironi Kiryat vs Hapoel Shfaram Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

24/01/2018

Mexico Cup

Merida vs Altamira Murcielagos vs Necaxa Puebla vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca Cimarrones de Sonora vs Queretaro Celaya vs Pachuca

23/01/2018

Iran Premier League

Esteghlal Khozestan vs Zob-Ahan

Egypt League 1

Al Nasr Cairo vs Smouha

South Africa League 1

Supersport Utd vs Polokwane City

World Friendly

Thailand Women's vs Viet Nam Women's China Women's vs Colombia women's Azerbaijan(U21) vs Georgia(U21) Norway Women's vs Iceland Women's

World Club Friendlies

Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Buxoro FK Alashkert vs FC Artsakh Kuban vs Akzhayik Oral Spartak Trnava vs Zoria Luhansk Saturn vs FK Kolomna Leverkusen vs RW Oberhausen Ruch Chorzow vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Senica vs SKF Sered Port Authority vs Suwon Boleslav vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf Valerenga vs Silkeborg Vihren Sandanski vs Septemvri Simitli Hermannstadt vs ACS Poli Timisoara Sport Podbrezova vs Poprad Vitosha Bistritsa vs Chernomorets Balchik Altach vs Pogon Cherno More Varna vs Tirana Hobro I.K. vs Skive IK GOSK Gabela vs FK Igman Konjic Perak vs Pahang UiTM FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Teplice Ried vs Union Gurten Dinamo Moscow vs Stumbras Krsko Posavlje vs MFK Ruzomberok Thun vs FC Wil 1900 Zadar vs Primorac Wisla Krakow vs Videoton Dep. Metropolitano vs Atletico Pantoja Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure SV Allerheiligen vs SC Gleisdorf Sturm Graz vs Dynamo Kiev Luzern vs Chiasso Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tianjin SongJiang Lech Poznan vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo Fehervar II vs NK Osijek Rekord Bielsko vs Namestovo Hacken vs Utsiktens BK Gerasdorf Stammersdorf vs SC/ESV Parndorf Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs ATUS Ferlach SC Ostbahn XI vs Yinchuan Helan Mountain Donau Linz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr LVU Sonic vs Wiener Neustadt Eilenburg vs VfB Auerbach Örebro vs Karlslunds IF HFK SK Sturm Amat. vs SV Heiligenkreuz Brinkumer SV vs BSV Rehden Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SSVg Velbert Austria Vienna II vs Favoritner AC Drogheda Utd vs Bohemian Dundalk vs Cabinteely FC Chasetown vs Stoke City U23 Ballymena Utd vs Crusaders Universidad Catolica vs La Equidad

24/01/2018

World Club Friendlies

America de Cali vs Dep. Cali Kagoshima United vs Fujieda MYFC