Placar Ao Vivo

19/08/2017

England Premier League

Swansea City vs Man United Bournemouth vs Watford Liverpool vs Crystal Palace Southampton vs West Ham Burnley FC vs West Brom Leicester City vs Brighton Stoke City vs Arsenal

England Championship

Sheff Utd vs Barnsley Aston Villa vs Norwich City Bolton vs Derby County Bristol City vs Millwall Fulham vs Sheff Wed Ipswich vs Brentford Preston vs Reading QPR vs Hull City Wolves vs Cardiff City Nottm Forest vs Middlesbrough Sunderland vs Leeds United

England League 1

Bury vs Bristol Rovers Doncaster vs Blackpool Fleetwood vs AFC Wimbledon MK Dons vs Gillingham Oldham vs Wigan Athletic Scunthorpe vs Oxford Shrewsbury vs Rochdale Southend Utd vs Plymouth Bradford City vs Blackburn Charlton vs Northampton Peterborough vs Rotherham Portsmouth vs Walsall

England League 2

Stanley vs Mansfield Carlisle vs Cheltenham Chesterfield vs Port Vale Coventry vs Newport County Crawley Town vs Cambridge United Crewe vs Barnet Exeter City vs Lincoln City Forest Green vs Yeovil Town Luton vs Colchester Morecambe vs Swindon Town Stevenage vs Grimsby Town Wycombe vs Notts County

England Conference

Boreham Wood vs Aldershot Town Bromley vs Hartlepool Chester FC vs Sutton United Dover Athletic vs Barrow Eastleigh vs Tranmere AFC Fylde vs Dagenham Red Gateshead vs Macclesfield Guiseley vs Torquay Maidenhead Utd vs Ebbsfleet Maidstone United vs Wrexham Solihull Moors vs Halifax Town Woking vs Leyton Orient

England Isthmian League

Burgess Hill Town vs Folkestone Invicta Dulwich Hamlet vs Billericay Town Enfield Town vs Metropolitan Police Hendon vs Harlow Town Leatherhead vs Harrow Borough Lowestoft Town vs Worthing Margate vs Leiston Merstham vs Tooting Mitcham Unted Needham Market vs Wingate & Finchley Staines Town vs Kingstonian Thurrock vs Dorking Tonbridge Angels vs Brightlingsea Regent

Spain La Liga

Celta vs Sociedad Girona vs Atl. Madrid Sevilla vs Espanyol

Spain Segunda Liga

Osasuna vs Sevilla II Alcorcon vs Sporting Gijon Numancia vs Huesca Cordoba vs Cadiz Valladolid vs Barcelona Atletic

Italy Serie A

Juventus vs Cagliari Verona vs Napoli

Germany Bundesliga

Hertha vs Stuttgart Wolfsburg vs Dortmund Mainz vs Hannover Hamburg vs Augsburg Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen Schalke vs RB Leipzig

Germany Bundesliga II

Dynamo Dresden vs Sandhausen Heidenheim vs Duisburg Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Kaiserslautern

Germany League 3

Werder Bremen (Am) vs Wehen Erfurt vs Paderborn SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Aalen Chemnitzer vs Osnabruck Hallescher vs Unterhaching Preussen Munster vs 1. Magdeburg

France Ligue I

Lyon vs Bordeaux Nice vs Guingamp Montpellier vs Strasbourg St Etienne vs Amiens Troyes vs Nantes Rennes vs Dijon

France Ligue II

Lens vs Brest

Holland Amstel CUP

Capelle vs RKSV Nuenen VV Buitenpost vs Zeilbergse Sportvereniging VVOG vs VV Gemert Ter Leede vs DHC Delft DVS'33 Ermelo vs Quick Boys VV Dongen vs VV DOVO ACV Assen vs USV Hercules ASWH vs HSV Hoek ADO20 vs Spakenburg Sparta Nijkerk vs VPV Purmersteijn Ajax Amateurs vs OJC Rosmalen VV Chevremont vs AVV Swift Groene Ster vs Scheveningen JVC Cuijk vs SDC Putten Achilles 29 vs OFC Oostzaan BVV Den Bosch vs Staphorst TEC vs Rijnsburgse Boys EVV Echt vs Olde Veste "54

Holland Eredivisie

Twente vs VVV Venlo Alkmaar vs Den Haag Heerenveen vs Heracles

Scotland Premier League

Kilmarnock vs Celtic Aberdeen vs Dundee Hibernian vs Hamilton Motherwell vs Ross County Rangers vs Hearts St Johnstone vs Partick Thistle

Scotland Championship

Albion Rovers vs Airdrie Utd Alloa vs Queen's Park Arbroath vs East Fife Raith Rovers vs Forfar Stranraer vs Ayr Utd

Scotland League 1

Berwick vs Annan Elgin vs Clyde Montrose vs Cowdenbeath Stenhousemuir vs Peterhead Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

Portugal Primeira Liga

Desportivo de Tondela vs Estoril Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon Benfica vs Belenenses

Portugal League 2

Sporting Braga II vs Santa Clara FC Famalicao vs Benfica II Covilha vs Vitoria Guimaraes B Uniao Madeira vs Academica Varzim vs Gil Vicente Cova da Piedade vs FC Arouca Academico Viseu vs Leixoes Porto II vs Penafiel UD Oliveirense vs Nacional Madeira

Russia Youth League

FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth FC Terek Groznyi Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth Amkar Perm Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth FK Rostov Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

Russia League 1

Ural S.R. vs CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow Rubin Kazan vs Anzhi Makhachkala

Russia League 2

Sibir vs Volga Olimpiets Yenisey vs Zenit II Petrotrest vs Tom Tomsk Shinnik vs FC Khimki Spartak Moscow II vs Rotor Volgograd FK Tyumen vs Krylya Sovietov Gazovik Orenburg vs Luch-Energiya FC Khimki vs Shinnik Spartak Tambov vs Kuban Volgar Astrakhan vs Avangard Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh

Turkey Super League

Karabükspor vs Başakşehir Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor Sivasspor vs Y.Malatyaspor Osmanlıspor vs Galatasaray

Turkey Second League

Erzurum Bsb.Spor vs Balıkesirspor Giresunspor vs Adanaspor Adana Demirspor vs Rizespor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A

Corinthians vs Vitoria Bahia Flamengo vs Atletico Goianiense

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

ABC Natal vs Internacional Guarani vs Santa Cruz (PE) Boa vs Ceara Regatas vs Luverdense Paysandu vs Parana

Austria Bundesliga

Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz Wolfsberger vs Admira Wm

Cyprus League 1

Ermis Aradippou vs Apoel Nea Salamina vs Anorthosis Famagusta Olympiakos Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopia Omonia Nicosia vs Athletiki Enosi Kition AEP Paphos vs Apollon Limassol E. Achnas vs Alki Oroklini Ae Limassol vs Aris Limassol

USA MLS

Atlanta United vs Los Angeles Montreal vs Salt Lake Orlando City vs Columbus

20/08/2017

USA MLS

Chicago vs Toronto Kansas vs Dallas Colorado vs DC United Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston San Jose vs Philadelphia

19/08/2017

Ireland Premier Division

Limerick vs Bohemian

Ireland First Division

Longford vs Athlone

Belgium CUP

Sint-Lenaarts vs Grimbergen Standard Wetteren vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme KV Turnhout vs Sporting West Harelbeke Dessel Sport vs Kermt Hasselt KVSK Lommel vs Mormont La Louviere Centre vs Genly-Quevy

Belgium Jupiler

Genk vs Charleroi AS Eupen vs KV Oostende Waasland-Beveren vs Lokeren Mechelen vs Royal Antwerp

Belgium League 2

St. Gilloise vs Westerlo Oh Leuven vs Cercle Brugge

Switzerland Premier League

Thun vs Lausanne Zurich vs Young Boys

Denmark Superliga

Fc Copenhagen vs Sonderjyske

Romania League 1

Gaz Metan Medias vs ACS Poli Timisoara Dinamo Bucuresti vs Sepsi Juventus Bucharest vs Steaua Bucuresti

Finland Veikkausliiga

Hifk vs Rovaniemi Kemi Kings vs İnter Turku Sjk vs Lahti

Finland Ykkönen

Honka vs Haka Oulu vs Gnistan

Finland Kakkonen Group A

PK Keski-Uusimaa vs MiPK Mikkeli PEPO vs Klubi-04 Legirus Inter vs KTP Kotka MP vs Kultsu Lahti Akatemia vs Sudet

Finland Kakkonen Group B

TPV vs KäPa Helsinki BK-46 Karis Karjaa vs Espoo MuSa vs Tampere Utd

Norway Tippeligaen

Lillestrom vs Valerenga

Greece Super League

Xanthi vs Lamia Asteras Tripolis vs Pas Giannina Olympiakos vs AEL Larisa

Iceland League 1

Fylkir vs Leiknir F

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League

Borac Banja Luka vs Vitez Radnik Bijeljina vs GOSK Gabela Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj Sloboda vs Zrinjski FK Krupa vs Celik Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar

N. Ireland League 1

Ballinamallard Utd vs Cliftonville Ballymena Utd vs Glenavon Lurgan Crusaders vs Coleraine Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers Warrenpoint Town vs Ards

Sweden Allsvenskan

Vasby Utd vs Malmö

Sweden Superettan

Syrianska vs Oster Degerfors vs Varbergs BoIS

Wales Premier Leagues

UWIC Inter Cardiff vs Bangor City Prestatyn Town vs Barry Town AFC Connah's QN vs Carmarthen The New Saints vs Bala Town

Belarus Premier League

FK Gorodeya vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Vitebsk

CAF African Nations Championship

Sudan vs Ethiopia Zambia vs South Africa Rwanda vs Uganda Democratic Rep Congo vs Congo Cameroon vs Sao Tome & Principe Nigeria vs Benin Angola vs Madagascar Ivory Coast vs Niger Mali vs Mauritania

Bulgaria League 1

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Septemvri Simitli vs Beroe Slavia Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo Cska Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa

Estonia League 1

Levadia Tallinn vs Parnu Linnameeskond Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva

Croatia CUP

NK Lekenik vs Oriolik NK Zagora Unesic vs NK Nedeljanec Virovitica vs NK Vrbovec NK Croatia Zmijavci vs FESK Fericanci

Croatia League 1

NK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Armenia League 1

Gandzasar vs Shirak

Czech Rep. League 1

Banik Ostrava vs Teplice Zlin vs MFK Karviná Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague Boleslav vs Liberec

Czech Rep. League 2

Pardubice vs FC Ústí nad Labem Fotbal Třinec vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove Budejovice vs Hradec Kralove Táborsko vs Pribram FC Vlašim vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf FC Viktoria Žižkov vs Vitkovice Opava vs FK Banik Sokolov

China Super League

Yan Bian ChangBai Tiger vs Jiangsu Sainty Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shanghai East Asia Hebei Zhongji vs Beijing Guoan Liaoning Whowin vs Tianjin Teda ShenHua SVA vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Malta League 1

Balzan Youths vs Naxxar Lions Sliema Wanderers vs Senglea Athletic Valletta vs Mosta

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kispest Honved Paksi SE vs Videoton Fehervar II vs Balmazujvaros Ujpesti TE vs Diosgyor

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II

MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Cegled Varda SE vs Gyirmot SE Soproni SVSE-GYSEV vs Bekescsaba Kazincbarcika vs Budafoki MTE Szegedi AK vs Szolnoki MAV Soroksar vs Budaorsi Dorogi vs Nyiregyhaza Zalaegerszeg TE vs Bodajk Siofok ETO Gyori vs Csakvari TK MTK vs Vac-Dunakanyar

Israel League 1

Ashdod MS vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acco vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem Bney Yehuda vs Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya

Poland League 1

Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce Jagellonia vs Slask Wroclaw

Poland League 2

GKS Tychy vs Bytovia Bytow Puszcza Niepolomice vs Odra Opole Olimpia Grudziadz vs Chrobry Glogow Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice Pogon Siedlce vs Wigry Suwalki

Macedonia First League

Renova vs Sileks

Serbia League 1

FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Mladost Lucani Macva Sabac vs FK Rad Beograd Borac Cacak vs Crvena Zvezda Partizan Belgrade vs Napredak Radnik Surdulica vs Zemun Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs Vozdovac Beograd Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis Javor Ivanjica vs Vojvodina

Slovakia League 1

Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava Trencin vs Zemplin Michalovce Senica vs FC Nitra Zlate Moravce vs 1. Tatran Presov

Slovakia League 2

Slavoj Trebisov vs Lokomotiva Kosice

Slovenia League 1

Domzale vs NK Aluminij Triglav Gorenjska vs Gorica NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Publikum Celje Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech vs Olimpija Ljubliana Maribor vs Krsko Posavlje

Ukraine League 1

Dynamo Kiev vs Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk Karpaty Lviv vs PFC Oleksandria Vorskla Poltava vs Illychivets Mariupil Zirka Kirovohrad vs Zoria Luhansk Chernomorets vs Veres Rivne Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpic Donetsk

Bolivia League 1

Jorge Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi Blooming vs Club Guabira Real Potosi vs Bolivar San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero The Strongest vs Petrolero de Yacuiba Sport Boys Warnes vs Univ. De Sucre

Chile League 1

Santiago Wanderers vs Univ. Catolica Union Espanola vs San Luis Quillota CSD Antofagasta vs Palestino Colo Colo vs U.Concepcion

Colombia Primera A

Aguilas Doradas vs Expreso Rojo Atletico Bucaramanga vs Patriotas Independiente Santa Fe vs Dep. Cali

20/08/2017

Colombia Primera A

Dep. Pasto vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

19/08/2017

Colombia Primera B

Cucuta vs Fortaleza F.C Valledupar vs Barranquilla

Ecuador League 1

Independiente Jose Teran vs Dep. Cuenca El Nacional vs LDU Quito Barcelona Gua vs CD River Plate Fuerza Amarilla vs Universidad Catolica Delfin SC vs Emelec

Paraguay League 1

Sol de America vs Rubio Nu Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani Asuncion Dep. Capiata vs Cerro Porteno Libertad Asuncion vs General Diaz

Peru League 1

San Martin vs Melgar Dep. Municipal vs Sport Rosario

Uruguay First Division

Atletico Fenix vs IA Sud America Boston River vs Plaza Colonia Nacional vs CA Juventud Racing Club Montevideo vs Cerro Montevideo

Venezuela League 1

Deportivo Zulia vs Atletico Socopo Caracas vs Zulia Trujillanos vs Atletico Venezuela Dep. Metropolitano vs Mineros Zamora Barinas vs Dep. Anzoategui Aragua vs Estudiantes Merida Carabobo vs Dep. Tachira Dep. Lara vs Real Esppor Monagas vs Portuguesa

Mexico League 1

Lobos BUAP vs Club America Cruz Azul vs Atlas

20/08/2017

Mexico League 1

Veracruz vs Queretaro Tigres vs Pumas Leon vs Monterrey Guadalajara vs Puebla

19/08/2017

Japan J-League

Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka Kashima vs Shimizu Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Hiroshima vs Kofu Kawasaki vs Sapporo Sagan Tosu vs Omiya Urawa vs Fc Tokyo Niigata vs Sendai

Korea Rep. League 1

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gwangju Fc Jeju Utd FC vs Jeonnam Dragons FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon

Georgia League 1

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere Kolkheti Poti vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samtredia Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori

Australia Brisbane Premier League

Ipswich Knights vs Capalaba Holland Park Hawks vs Peninsula Power Rochedale Rovers vs Mitchelton Queensland Lions SC vs Logan Lightning Eastern Suburbs vs Grange Thistle SC Souths Utd vs Albany Creek

South Africa League 1

AmaZulu vs Free State Stars Polokwane City vs Baroka Supersport Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Pirates vs Chippa Utd Ajax Cape Town vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

Tunusia League 1

Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Ben Guerdane U.S.Monastir vs Club Africain Stade Tunisien vs Club Sportif Sfaxien ES du Sahel vs AS Gabes Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Bizertin Stade Gabesien vs CO Medenine J.S. Kairouanaise vs Etoile Metlaoui

World Friendly

India vs Mauritius

World Club Friendlies

Negeri Sembilan vs AirAsia FC Air Force Utd FC vs Bangkok Tigre vs Club Atletico Acassuso Velez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central Olimpo vs Sansinena Pro Patria vs Borgosesia Camacha vs Sanjoanense Novara vs Giana Pro Vercelli vs Alessandria Bassano vs Cittadella Banni Yas vs Elche Ilicitano SD Balmaseda vs Sestao Cruzeiro RS vs Igrejinha RS Avellino vs Frosinone Forli vs Cesena Olimpo vs Dep. Roca Floresta/CE vs Itapipoca CE

20/08/2017

World Club Friendlies

Blacktown City(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)