Romania : League 1

FTSepsi3 - 1CS Universitatea Craiova1-1

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - South America

FTColombia0 - 1Peru0-0FTVenezuela4 - 1Bolivia2-1

Anglia : Championship

FTHuddersfield1 - 1Stoke City1-0

Spania : Segunda Liga

FTValladolid1 - 0Sporting Gijon0-0

Germania : League 3

FTWurzburger Kickers1 - 1SC Freiburg (Am)1-1

Germania : Regionalliga North-East

Franta : CUP

FTNantes2 - 0Brest1-0

Franta : Ligue 2

FTCaen0 - 2Chamois Niortais0-1FTDunkerque1 - 1Paris0-0FTAjaccio0 - 0Auxerre0-0FTNimes2 - 1Valenciennes2-0

Franta : League 3

Olanda : League 2

FTOss2 - 1Den Bosch1-0

Scotia : Championship

FTMorton2 - 2Raith Rovers1-2

Portugalia : League 2

FTSC Farense3 - 0Amadora0-0FTCD Trofense2 - 0Benfica II0-0

Cipru : League 1

FTPAEEK0 - 2AEP Paphos0-1

Cipru : League 2

Belgia : Jupiler

FTSint Truiden0 - 1Charleroi0-1

Belgia : League 2

FTKVSK Lommel0 - 1Lierse Kempenzonen0-1

Elvetia : League 2

Finlanda : League Cup

FTİnter Turku0 - 1Hifk0-0

N. Irlanda : League 1

FTBallymena Utd2 - 2Cliftonville0-1

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTBala Town1 - 0Newtown AFC1-0FTHaverfordwest County2 - 2Pen-y-Bont FC1-2FTCaernarfon0 - 4The New Saints0-1FTAberystwyth Town5 - 0Newi Cefn Druids3-0

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19612 - 1HNK Gorica0-1

Malta : League 2

Israel : League 2

Israel : League 3

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersik Kediri1 - 0Bhayangkara Surabaya United1-0FTMadura United2 - 1PSIS Semarang2-1FTBarito Putera1 - 2PSM Makassar1-2FTArema Malang1 - 0Persipura Jayapura1-0

Mexic : League 1

PueblavsClub Tijuana

Iran : Azadegan League

FTEsteghlal Mollasani0 - 0Shahrdari Hamedan0-0FTMashin Sazi2 - 2Arman Gohar Sirjan0-1FTKheybar Khorramabad3 - 1Vista Toorbin1-0FTPars Jam Bushehr1 - 0Mes0-0FTKhooshe Talaee Sana Saveh2 - 2Esteghlal Khozestan1-1FTMalavan3 - 0Shahin Bushehr2-0FTMes Shahr-e Babak1 - 1Shahrdari Astara0-0FTSaipa3 - 2Khouneh Be Khouneh1-2FTBaderan Tehran FC1 - 2Qashqai Shiraz1-2

Australia : League 1

PPDPerth GloryP - PMacarthur FC

Lume : Friendly

FTUzbekistan(U21)0 - 1Polissya Zhytomyr0-1FTJordan3 - 1New Zealand2-1FTSuriname1 - 0Barbados0-0

Lume : Club Friendlies

FTLask Linz2 - 2Mladost Lucani1-1FTPeninsula Power3 - 2Hamilton Olympic1-2FTArka Gdynia0 - 2Odra Opole0-1FTPeresvet Podolsk1 - 2Saturn0-0FTTargu Secuiesc2 - 3ASC Corona Brasov1-1FTRostov1 - 2Stuttgart1-0FTHamburg1 - 5Midtjylland1-4FTGalatasaray2 - 6Tuzlaspor1-2FTZTS Dubnica3 - 0Otrokovice1-0FTAalesund4 - 1Brattvag3-0FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1Sandecja1-0Randers0 - 0ElfsborgStrumska Slava0 - 0FC Bdin VidinFTASK Bravo1 - 0NK Aluminij0-0FTMornar0 - 0FK Sutjeska Niksic0-0FTAtletik Kuklen2 - 1Sokol Markovo1-0FTCaramba2 - 1Zilina1-0FTDinamo Brest0 - 1Neman Grodno0-1FTLegia Warsaw4 - 0GKS Tychy2-0FTGalway2 - 0St Patrick's0-0Polissya Zhytomyr0 - 0VardarFTAustria Vienna3 - 1Hradec Kralove0-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda1 - 2Cracovia Krakow1-1FTKF Llapi1 - 1Neftchi Fargona0-0FTDomzale3 - 1Slovacko1-0FTWidzew Lodz1 - 0Ruch Chorzow0-0Dynamo Dresden0 - 0BoleslavFTBrondby2 - 1Viborg0-0FTUnirea Dej3 - 0FC Ariesu Turda1-0FTBeroe1 - 2Dnipro-10-2FTRied5 - 2SKU Amstetten2-1FTSpartak Moscow2 - 2Slovan Bratislava2-0FTFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 0Besa DoberdollFTTeplice1 - 1FC Lviv1-0FTAustria Vienna II3 - 1Superfund Pasching2-0FTTabor Sezana2 - 2SG Austria Klagenfurt1-2Lafnitz0 - 0HartbergFTCska Sofia3 - 1Dinamo Moscow2-0FTShakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Illychivets Mariupil0-0FTBudejovice3 - 1Kolubara2-0FTBourg Peronnas3 - 0Grenoble1-0FTBayern Munich II0 - 2SSV Ulm 18460-1FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 1Lask Linz2-1FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 2FC Chayka0-2FTMalmö2 - 2Blokhus2-0FTValencia Mestalla2 - 1Liefering0-0FTHaugesund1 - 1Asane Fotball0-1FTOlimpia Elblag1 - 0Baltyk Gdynia0-0Live*Al Bidda SC0 - 0Al Nasr FC(QAT)FTFAC Wien1 - 1Stripfing1-1FTFremad Amager0 - 0FC Roskilde0-0FTBryne1 - 1Vard Haugesund1-1Union Gamlitz0 - 0Bad GleichenbergFTFCM Traiskirchen2 - 1Siegendorf0-1FTSC Eltersdorf1 - 4DJK Ammerthal0-2Raufoss0 - 0TotenFTWiener Neustadt2 - 0Sv Horn2-0Live*DSC Mithlinger Fenster0 - 0KapfenbergFTMFK Karvina II3 - 3Vratimov0-2FTNeuhofen Ried B1 - 0Grodig0-0FTSV Donau1 - 3ASV Bruck1-1FTVendsyssel3 - 2FC Aarhus Fremad3-1FTKongsvinger2 - 0Gjovik Lyn1-0FTHb Koge1 - 2Hillerod Fodbold1-2FTFC Preussen Espelkamp0 - 1BSV Rehden0-0FTSV Leobendorf4 - 0SV Schwechat3-0FTElite 3000 Helsingor5 - 2AB Kobenhavn3-1SC Furstenfeld0 - 0UFC FehringLive*Racing Union0 - 0Jeunesse CanachFTSV Heiligenkreuz4 - 1Usv Mettersdorf2-0FTBohemian1 - 0Bray Wanderers0-0Live*Liffeys Pearse0 - 0Maynooth UniversityLive*Turku0 - 0SalPaFTOlimpia Asuncion2 - 1Sportivo Ameliano0-0FTCerro Largo1 - 2Instituto0-126Mazatlan FC0 - 0Santos LagunaGold Coast KnightsvsHamilton Olympic
Romania ROMANIA League 1
Sepsi3 - 1Full TimeCS Universitatea Craiova