Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Serie A
Classifiche
Serie B
Premier League
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Italia
OFC
Brasile
FIFA
Francia
Germania
Inghilterra
Olanda
Portogallo
Russia
Scozia
Spagna
Turchia
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bolivia
Bosnia Erzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Camerun
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croazia
Danimarca
Egitto
El Salvador
Equador
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Georgia
Giappone
Grecia
Indonesia
Iran
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Israele
Kenya
Lettonia
Lituania
Macedonia
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Mondo
Nigeria
Nord e Centro America
Norvegia
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Coreana
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Syria
Tunisia
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Scores
Betting
Risultati
25 Maggio 2023 Risultati Calcio
Ieri
Oggi
Live
Finita
Presto
Scelto
Domani
Italia
:
Serie B
FT
Cosenza Calcio 1914
1 - 0
Brescia
0-0
FIFA
:
Under 20
FT
France(U20)
1 - 2
Gambia(U20)
0-1
FT
Uruguay(U20)
2 - 3
England(U20)
0-2
FT
Korea Republic(U20)
2 - 2
Honduras(U20)
0-1
FT
Iraq(U20)
0 - 3
Tunisia(U20)
0-0
Inghilterra
:
Premier League
FT
Man United
4 - 1
Chelsea
2-0
Spagna
:
La Liga
FT
Mallorca
1 - 0
Valencia
0-0
FT
Osasuna
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
0-0
Germania
:
League 5 OberLiga
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 3
An der Fahner Hohe
0-1
FT
Budissa Bautzen
3 - 0
FC Oberlausitz
1-0
Portogallo
:
League 2
FT
Moreirense
6 - 4
Covilha
4-3
Turchia
:
TFF 2. Lig - Play offs
FT
Duzyurtspor
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4
Bld. Vanspor
1-1
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
2 - 2
ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2
Ankara Demirspor
2-1
FT
Amed SK
0 - 1
Erzincan Refahiyespor
0-0
FT
Erokspor
4 - 2
Osmanlıspor
2-1
Turchia
:
CUP
FT
Ankaragücü
2 - 1
ET: 0-1
Başakşehir
1-0
Turchia
:
Third League - Play offs
FT
Karaman Bld.Spor
1 - 1
ET: 1-0
Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor
1-1
FT
Orduspor
3 - 2
Kusadasispor
2-2
USA
:
USL League Two
FT
Manhattan SC
4 - 1
FC Motown
2-0
FT
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
1 - 1
West Mass Pioneers
1-0
Svizzera
:
Premier League
FT
Grasshoppers
2 - 2
St Gallen
1-1
FT
FC Lugano
2 - 0
Young Boys
0-0
FT
Servette
3 - 3
Basel
1-1
FT
Sion
1 - 2
Luzern
1-0
FT
Winterthur
0 - 2
Zurich
0-2
Finlandia
:
Ykkönen
FT
MP
2 - 0
SJK Akatemia
1-0
Norvegia
:
Cup
FT
Drammens BK
1 - 5
Mjondalen
0-5
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 FF
1-2
FT
Brodd
1 - 2
FK Vidar
0-0
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 - 3
Sotra
0-1
FT
Nardo FK
0 - 1
Byasen
0-0
FT
Djerv 1919
1 - 6
Sandnes
0-3
FT
Rade
0 - 1
Valerenga
0-1
FT
Staal Jorpeland
1 - 2
Haugesund
0-2
FT
Mjolner
5 - 3
Harstad
1-2
FT
Mosjoen
0 - 3
Bodo Glimt
0-2
Islanda
:
Premier League
FT
KA Akureyri
0 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
0-2
FT
Breidablik
1 - 0
Valur
0-0
Islanda
:
League 3
FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
FC Arbaer
0-1
FT
Ellidi
1 - 3
Kari
0-2
FT
Ymir
1 - 1
Hviti Riddarinn
1-0
FT
Vidir Gardur
1 - 0
Reynir Sandgerdi
1-0
Islanda
:
League 4
FT
Hamar Hveragerdi
1 - 1
Arborg
1-1
FT
KFK Kopavogur
1 - 0
Alftanes
0-0
Svezia
:
Allsvenskan
FT
Degerfors
2 - 2
Hammarby
0-1
Bulgaria
:
League 1
FT
Beroe
1 - 1
Spartak Varna
1-1
Estonia
:
League 2
FT
Flora Tallinn II
2 - 1
FC Elva
2-1
FT
Tabasalu Palliklubi
5 - 2
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2-1
FT
Tallinna Levadia II
1 - 2
Tallinna JK Legion
0-1
FT
FC Nomme Utd
4 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond B
0-1
FT
Viimsi MRJK
4 - 0
FC Tallinn
2-0
Armenia
:
League 1
FT
Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 3
Ararat Yerevan
0-2
Cina
:
League 2
FT
BeiJing Tech
1 - 0
Hubei Huachuang Project
0-0
FT
Taian Tiankuang
0 - 0
Dalian Zhixing
0-0
FT
Yichun Weihu
1 - 6
Chongqing Tonglianglong
0-1
FT
YunNan YuKun
5 - 0
ShangYu Pterosaur FC
1-0
Serbia
:
CUP
FT
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Cukaricki
0-1
Albania
:
League 1
FT
Kastrioti Kruje
1 - 4
Partizani Tirana
1-2
FT
Tirana
2 - 2
KS Bylis
1-1
FT
KS Perparimi Kukesi
0 - 0
Erzeni
0-0
FT
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Egnatia
1-0
FT
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 1
KF Laci
0-0
Slovenia
:
League 1
FT
NK Aluminij
3 - 1
Gorica
1-1
Ucraina
:
League 1
FT
FC Mynai
0 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
0-0
FT
FC Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0-0
FT
FC Lviv
0 - 1
Chernomorets
0-1
FT
Kryvbas
2 - 0
Metalist Kharkiv
1-0
Colombia
:
Primera B
FT
Cucuta
1 - 1
Valledupar
1-0
FT
Patriotas
0 - 0
Cortulua
0-0
Equador
:
League 2
FT
Macara
1 - 0
CSD Vargas Torres
1-0
Perù
:
League 2
FT
AD Comerciantes FC
1 - 0
Santos FC (PER)
0-0
FT
Molinos El Pirata
2 - 0
Inti Gas
2-0
Venezuela
:
League 2
FT
Levski Lom
2 - 0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1-0
FT
Atletico El Vigia
0 - 0
Titanes FC
0-0
FT
Fundacion Cesarger
0 - 0
AC Minerven Bolivar
0-0
FT
Pontisola
3 - 3
Academia Anzoategui
2-0
FT
Maritimo de La Guaira
0 - 1
Dep. Petare FC
0-0
FT
Urena SC
1 - 1
Real Frontera
0-1
FT
Trujillanos
1 - 0
Fundacion Lara Deportiva
1-0
FT
Yaracuyanos
0 - 0
Heroes de Falcon
0-0
Messico
:
League 1
FT
Tigres
0 - 0
Guadalajara
0-0
CONMEBOL
:
Libertadores
FT
The Strongest
1 - 0
Fluminense
1-0
FT
Patronato Parana
0 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
0-1
FT
Dep. Metropolitano
1 - 2
Internacional
0-2
FT
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
River Plate
0-0
CONMEBOL
:
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Danubio
0 - 2
Guarani Asuncion
0-0
FT
Tacuary
0 - 4
Estudiantes
0-0
FT
Univ. Cesar Vallejo
2 - 3
Botafogo
0-3
FT
CA Huracan
2 - 2
Emelec
1-1
FT
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 4
Bragantino
0-2
FT
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 5
Palestino
1-2
Iran
:
Cup
FT
Havadar SC
1 - 3
Perspolis
0-2
Egitto
:
League 2
FT
LA VIENA FC
3 - 0
Fayoum
2-0
FT
Misr El-Maqasha
1 - 1
Al Minya
1-0
FT
Kima Aswan
1 - 2
Nasr Taadeen
0-0
FT
El Alominiom
0 - 2
Asmant Asyut
0-0
Mondo
:
Club Friendlies
FT
Cobh Wanderers
0 - 3
Midleton
0-2
ITALIA Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914
1 - 0
Fine Gara
Brescia
Cosenza Calcio 1914
Brescia