FIFA : Under 20

FTFrance(U20)1 - 2Gambia(U20)0-1FTUruguay(U20)2 - 3England(U20)0-2FTKorea Republic(U20)2 - 2Honduras(U20)0-1FTIraq(U20)0 - 3Tunisia(U20)0-0

England : Premier League

FTMan United4 - 1Chelsea2-0

Spain : La Liga

FTMallorca1 - 0Valencia0-0FTOsasuna2 - 0Athletic Bilbao0-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCosenza Calcio 19141 - 0Brescia0-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTWacker Nordhausen1 - 3An der Fahner Hohe0-1FTBudissa Bautzen3 - 0FC Oberlausitz1-0

Portugal : League 2

FTMoreirense6 - 4Covilha4-3

Turkey : TFF 2. Lig - Play offs

FTDuzyurtspor1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Bld. Vanspor1-1FTErzin Belediyespor2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Ankara Demirspor2-1FTAmed SK0 - 1Erzincan Refahiyespor0-0FTErokspor4 - 2Osmanlıspor2-1

Turkey : CUP

FTAnkaragücü2 - 1 ET: 0-1Başakşehir1-0

Turkey : Third League - Play offs

FTKaraman Bld.Spor1 - 1 ET: 1-0Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor1-1FTOrduspor3 - 2Kusadasispor2-2

Switzerland : Premier League

FTGrasshoppers2 - 2St Gallen1-1FTFC Lugano2 - 0Young Boys0-0FTServette3 - 3Basel1-1FTSion1 - 2Luzern1-0FTWinterthur0 - 2Zurich0-2

Finland : Ykkönen

FTMP2 - 0SJK Akatemia1-0

Norway : Cup

FTDrammens BK1 - 5Mjondalen0-5FTFunnefoss/Vormsund1 - 3Sarpsborg 08 FF1-2FTBrodd1 - 2FK Vidar0-0FTFK Fyllingsdalen1 - 3Sotra0-1FTNardo FK0 - 1Byasen0-0FTDjerv 19191 - 6Sandnes0-3FTRade0 - 1Valerenga0-1FTStaal Jorpeland1 - 2Haugesund0-2FTMjolner5 - 3Harstad1-2FTMosjoen0 - 3Bodo Glimt0-2

Iceland : Premier League

FTKA Akureyri0 - 4Vikingur Reykjavik0-2FTBreidablik1 - 0Valur0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTDegerfors2 - 2Hammarby0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBeroe1 - 1Spartak Varna1-1

Estonia : League 2

FTFlora Tallinn II2 - 1FC Elva2-1FTTabasalu Palliklubi5 - 2Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve2-1FTTallinna Levadia II1 - 2Tallinna JK Legion0-1FTFC Nomme Utd4 - 2Paide Linnameeskond B0-1FTViimsi MRJK4 - 0FC Tallinn2-0

Armenia : League 1

FTLernayin Artsakh0 - 3Ararat Yerevan0-2

Serbia : CUP

FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 1Cukaricki0-1

Albania : League 1

FTKastrioti Kruje1 - 4Partizani Tirana1-2FTTirana2 - 2KS Bylis1-1FTKS Perparimi Kukesi0 - 0Erzeni0-0FTTeuta Durres1 - 0Egnatia1-0FTVllaznia Shkoder1 - 1KF Laci0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Aluminij3 - 1Gorica1-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Mynai0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky0-0FTFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-0FTFC Lviv0 - 1Chernomorets0-1FTKryvbas2 - 0Metalist Kharkiv1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTCucuta1 - 1Valledupar1-0FTPatriotas0 - 0Cortulua0-0

Ecuador : League 2

FTMacara1 - 0CSD Vargas Torres1-0

Peru : League 2

FTAD Comerciantes FC1 - 0Santos FC (PER)0-0FTMolinos El Pirata2 - 0Inti Gas2-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTLevski Lom2 - 0Deportivo Nueva Esparta1-0FTAtletico El Vigia0 - 0Titanes FC0-0FTFundacion Cesarger0 - 0AC Minerven Bolivar0-0FTPontisola3 - 3Academia Anzoategui2-0FTMaritimo de La Guaira0 - 1Dep. Petare FC0-0FTUrena SC1 - 1Real Frontera0-1FTTrujillanos1 - 0Fundacion Lara Deportiva1-0FTYaracuyanos0 - 0Heroes de Falcon0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTTigres0 - 0Guadalajara0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTThe Strongest1 - 0Fluminense1-0FTPatronato Parana0 - 2Olimpia Asuncion0-1FTDep. Metropolitano1 - 2Internacional0-2FTSporting Cristal1 - 1River Plate0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FTDanubio0 - 2Guarani Asuncion0-0FTTacuary0 - 4Estudiantes0-0FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo2 - 3Botafogo0-3FTCA Huracan2 - 2Emelec1-1FTOriente Petrolero0 - 4Bragantino0-2FTEstudiantes Merida1 - 5Palestino1-2

Iran : Cup

FTHavadar SC1 - 3Perspolis0-2

Egypt : League 2

FTLA VIENA FC3 - 0Fayoum2-0FTMisr El-Maqasha1 - 1Al Minya1-0FTKima Aswan1 - 2Nasr Taadeen0-0FTEl Alominiom0 - 2Asmant Asyut0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTCobh Wanderers0 - 3Midleton0-2
FIFA FIFA Under 20
France(U20)1 - 2Full TimeGambia(U20)