Scores

FIFA : Under 20

FNLFrance(U20)1 - 2Gambia(U20)0-1FNLUruguay(U20)2 - 3England(U20)0-2FNLKorea Republic(U20)2 - 2Honduras(U20)0-1FNLIraq(U20)0 - 3Tunisia(U20)0-0

Inglaterra : Premier League

FNLMan United4 - 1Chelsea2-0

Espanha : La Liga

FNLMallorca1 - 0Valencia0-0FNLOsasuna2 - 0Athletic Bilbao0-0

Itália : Serie B

FNLCosenza Calcio 19141 - 0Brescia0-0

Alemanha : League 5 OberLiga

FNLWacker Nordhausen1 - 3An der Fahner Hohe0-1FNLBudissa Bautzen3 - 0FC Oberlausitz1-0

Portugal : League 2

FNLMoreirense6 - 4Covilha4-3

Turquia : TFF 2. Lig - Play offs

FNLDuzyurtspor1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Bld. Vanspor1-1FNLErzin Belediyespor2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Ankara Demirspor2-1FNLAmed SK0 - 1Erzincan Refahiyespor0-0FNLErokspor4 - 2Osmanlıspor2-1

Turquia : CUP

FNLAnkaragücü2 - 1 ET: 0-1Başakşehir1-0

Turquia : Third League - Play offs

FNLKaraman Bld.Spor1 - 1 ET: 1-0Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor1-1FNLOrduspor3 - 2Kusadasispor2-2

EUA : USL League Two

FNLManhattan SC4 - 1FC Motown2-0FNLSeacoast Utd Phantoms1 - 1West Mass Pioneers1-0

Suíça : Premier League

FNLGrasshoppers2 - 2St Gallen1-1FNLFC Lugano2 - 0Young Boys0-0FNLServette3 - 3Basel1-1FNLSion1 - 2Luzern1-0FNLWinterthur0 - 2Zurich0-2

Finlândia : Ykkönen

FNLMP2 - 0SJK Akatemia1-0

Noruega : Cup

FNLDrammens BK1 - 5Mjondalen0-5FNLFunnefoss/Vormsund1 - 3Sarpsborg 08 FF1-2FNLBrodd1 - 2FK Vidar0-0FNLFK Fyllingsdalen1 - 3Sotra0-1FNLNardo FK0 - 1Byasen0-0FNLDjerv 19191 - 6Sandnes0-3FNLRade0 - 1Valerenga0-1FNLStaal Jorpeland1 - 2Haugesund0-2FNLMjolner5 - 3Harstad1-2FNLMosjoen0 - 3Bodo Glimt0-2

Islândia : Premier League

FNLKA Akureyri0 - 4Vikingur Reykjavik0-2FNLBreidablik1 - 0Valur0-0

Islândia : League 3

FNLIH Hafnarfjordur2 - 2FC Arbaer0-1FNLEllidi1 - 3Kari0-2FNLYmir1 - 1Hviti Riddarinn1-0FNLVidir Gardur1 - 0Reynir Sandgerdi1-0

Islândia : League 4

FNLHamar Hveragerdi1 - 1Arborg1-1FNLKFK Kopavogur1 - 0Alftanes0-0

Suécia : Allsvenskan

FNLDegerfors2 - 2Hammarby0-1

Bulgária : League 1

FNLBeroe1 - 1Spartak Varna1-1

Estônia : League 2

FNLFlora Tallinn II2 - 1FC Elva2-1FNLTabasalu Palliklubi5 - 2Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve2-1FNLTallinna Levadia II1 - 2Tallinna JK Legion0-1FNLFC Nomme Utd4 - 2Paide Linnameeskond B0-1FNLViimsi MRJK4 - 0FC Tallinn2-0

Armênia : League 1

FNLLernayin Artsakh0 - 3Ararat Yerevan0-2

China : League 2

FNLBeiJing Tech1 - 0Hubei Huachuang Project0-0FNLTaian Tiankuang0 - 0Dalian Zhixing0-0FNLYichun Weihu1 - 6Chongqing Tonglianglong0-1FNLYunNan YuKun5 - 0ShangYu Pterosaur FC1-0

Sérvia : CUP

FNLCrvena Zvezda2 - 1Cukaricki0-1

Albânia : League 1

FNLKastrioti Kruje1 - 4Partizani Tirana1-2FNLTirana2 - 2KS Bylis1-1FNLKS Perparimi Kukesi0 - 0Erzeni0-0FNLTeuta Durres1 - 0Egnatia1-0FNLVllaznia Shkoder1 - 1KF Laci0-0

Eslovênia : League 1

FNLNK Aluminij3 - 1Gorica1-1

Ucrânia : League 1

FNLFC Mynai0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky0-0FNLFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-0FNLFC Lviv0 - 1Chernomorets0-1FNLKryvbas2 - 0Metalist Kharkiv1-0

Colômbia : Primera B

FNLCucuta1 - 1Valledupar1-0FNLPatriotas0 - 0Cortulua0-0

Ecuador : League 2

FNLMacara1 - 0CSD Vargas Torres1-0

Peru : League 2

FNLAD Comerciantes FC1 - 0Santos FC (PER)0-0FNLMolinos El Pirata2 - 0Inti Gas2-0

Venezuela : League 2

FNLLevski Lom2 - 0Deportivo Nueva Esparta1-0FNLAtletico El Vigia0 - 0Titanes FC0-0FNLFundacion Cesarger0 - 0AC Minerven Bolivar0-0FNLPontisola3 - 3Academia Anzoategui2-0FNLMaritimo de La Guaira0 - 1Dep. Petare FC0-0FNLUrena SC1 - 1Real Frontera0-1FNLTrujillanos1 - 0Fundacion Lara Deportiva1-0FNLYaracuyanos0 - 0Heroes de Falcon0-0

México : League 1

FNLTigres0 - 0Guadalajara0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FNLThe Strongest1 - 0Fluminense1-0FNLPatronato Parana0 - 2Olimpia Asuncion0-1FNLDep. Metropolitano1 - 2Internacional0-2FNLSporting Cristal1 - 1River Plate0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FNLDanubio0 - 2Guarani Asuncion0-0FNLTacuary0 - 4Estudiantes0-0FNLUniv. Cesar Vallejo2 - 3Botafogo0-3FNLCA Huracan2 - 2Emelec1-1FNLOriente Petrolero0 - 4Bragantino0-2FNLEstudiantes Merida1 - 5Palestino1-2

Irã : Cup

FNLHavadar SC1 - 3Perspolis0-2

Egito : League 2

FNLLA VIENA FC3 - 0Fayoum2-0FNLMisr El-Maqasha1 - 1Al Minya1-0FNLKima Aswan1 - 2Nasr Taadeen0-0FNLEl Alominiom0 - 2Asmant Asyut0-0

Mundo : Club Friendlies

FNLCobh Wanderers0 - 3Midleton0-2
FIFA FIFA Under 20
France(U20)1 - 2FinalizadoGambia(U20)