Scores

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

TDominica2 - 3Jamaica0-2TSt. Vincent & Grenadines1 - 3El Salvador1-1TBarbados1 - 3Haiti0-2TGrenada0 - 3Costa Rica0-2TBermuda1 - 6Honduras1-1TMontserrat1 - 3Panama0-1

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

TSao Tome & Principe0 - 1Liberia0-0TDemocratic Rep Congo1 - 0Togo1-0TDjibouti1 - 1Ethiopia1-1TNamibia0 - 0Tunisia0-0TMauritania0 - 1Senegal0-1

Espagne : Segunda Liga

TSporting Gijon0 - 1Espanyol0-0

Italie : C Play Off and Out

TCarrarese1 - 0Vicenza1-0

Allemagne : League 5 OberLiga

TFrohnauer2 - 5Berliner SC1-3TBerlin Hilalspor4 - 5Blau Weiss 90 BerlinTCroatia Berlin1 - 1TSV Rudow0-1TStav Agrosoyuz2 - 1FSV Spandauer Kickers1-1

Allemagne : Regionalliga North

TETSV Weiche Flensburg2 - 1Tus Bersenbruck1-1

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie A

TCriciuma2 - 5Cuiaba (MT)0-3

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie B

TAvai0 - 0Chapecoense0-0TAmerica Mineiro2 - 0Ponte Preta1-0

Brésil : Brasileiro Serie C

TAthletic Bilbao MG3 - 2Volta Redonda2-1TBotafogo PB1 - 0Ferroviario CE0-0TNautico2 - 2Caxias RS0-0TRemo Belem (PA)0 - 1Sao Bernardo0-0

Brésil : Brasileirao Serie D

TMaracana CE0 - 1Sousa PB0-1TBrasiliense (DF)1 - 0Ipora0-0TPotiguar-M RN0 - 3Treze Campina Grande PB0-1TTocantinopolis3 - 0Ag. Maraba2-0TBarra SC0 - 1Cianorte PR0-0TBrasil de Pelotas1 - 0Cascavel PR0-0TItabaiana(SE)3 - 0Asa1-0TCameta EC1 - 0Fluminense/PI1-0TMoto Clube(MA)1 - 1River (PI)1-1TRetro/PE3 - 1EC Jacuipense1-1TManaus FC(AM)2 - 0Rio Branco (AC)1-0TGremio Metropolitano Maringa1 - 0Inter de Limeira0-0TAdrar Union Athletique Souss0 - 2Itabuna BA0-1

Brésil : Copa do Nordeste

TRegatas2 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Fortaleza EC CE0-0

Argentine : League 2

TRacing de Cordoba0 - 0San Martin Sj0-0TClub Atletico Guemes0 - 0San Martin Tucuman0-0TDep. Maipu1 - 0CA Estudiantes1-0TAlvarado Mar del Plata2 - 1Arsenal Sarandi0-1TDefensores Unidos0 - 1Almirante Brown0-0TDep. Madryn0 - 0Colon Santa Fe0-0RepSan TelmoP - PAldosiviTPatronato Parana0 - 0Guillermo Brown0-0TFerrol Carril Oeste0 - 1Talleres Rem de Escalada0-0TChaco For Ever1 - 1Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-0

USA : USL Championship

TBirmingham Legion0 - 1Indy Eleven0-1

USA : USL League Two

TOakland County0 - 1AFC Ann Arbor0-0TLong Island Rough Riders1 - 3Hudson Valley Hammers1-2TSan Francisco City0 - 1Almaden FC0-0TInter Gainesville KF2 - 0Brevard SC2-0Live*Boulder U230 - 0Utah UnitedTWeston1 - 2Sarasota Paradise0-1TCapital FC4 - 2West Seattle Junction3-0Live*Chicago Dutch Lions0 - 0Saint Charles FCTFC Sonic Lehigh Valley2 - 3Junior Lone Star0-1TSt. Croix SC4 - 0RKC Third Coast1-0TRedlands FC1 - 2FC Tucson0-2TBirmingham Legion B0 - 0Athens United0-0

USA : National independent Football League

TArizona Monsoon2 - 3Capo FC2-1TIrvine Zeta FC1 - 0LA Force1-0

Danemark : League 3

THolbaek1 - 2Rishoj1-2TNaesby BK3 - 1VSK Arhus2-0TAvarta2 - 4BK Frem1-2THolstebro BK1 - 0SfB-Oure1-0

Finlande : Kakkonen Group C

TGBK Kokkola4 - 3Kuopion Elo4-0

Norvège : League 2

TAalesund4 - 4Kongsvinger3-1TBryne1 - 0Asane Fotball0-0TMjondalen3 - 3Ranheim2-1TSogndal2 - 2Egersunds IK0-0TStart1 - 4Lyn Oslo1-2TValerenga5 - 1Moss1-0

Norvège : League 2 - A

TBrattvag2 - 0Vard Haugesund0-0TViking B2 - 3Notodden1-2THodd2 - 1FK Arendal2-0TOrn-Horten0 - 2Lysekloster0-1

Norvège : League 2 - B

TEidsvold TF2 - 2Alta0-0TJunkeren3 - 0Ullensaker Kisa1-0

Norvège : League 3 - C

TFrigg FK6 - 0Skeid Oslo II1-0

Norvège : League 3 - D

TSK Trygg Lade4 - 1Rana FK1-1

Islande : CUP

TKeflavik2 - 2 ET: 1-1 Pen: 3-5Valur1-1

Suède : Division 1 Norra

TFC Stockholm Internazionale2 - 0Hammarby TFF1-0TTaby IS1 - 2Karlstad BK0-1TAssyriska United0 - 1Umea0-1TVasby Utd1 - 1Karlbergs BK1-1TIFK Stocksund4 - 1Orebro Syrianska IF4-0TSollentuna Utd FF0 - 1Vasalunds IF0-1

Suède : Division 1 Södra

TFC Trollhattan1 - 1Angelholm1-0

Biélorussie : Premier League

TFC Baranovichi2 - 1Torpedo-2 Zhodino0-0TGomelzheldortrans1 - 1FK Orsha1-1TFK Zorka-BDU Minsk0 - 4Niva Dolbizno0-1TFK Ostrovets0 - 0Bumprom Gomel0-0

Croatie : League 2

TKustosija1 - 2NK Orijent Rijeka1-1

Chine : First League

TShanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0 - 3Chongqing Tonglianglong0-1TGuangxi baoyun2 - 2Nanjing Fengfan2-0TGuangzhou Evergrande1 - 3Shenyang City1-1

Chine : League 2

TShaanXi Union2 - 0Xi"an Ronghai0-0TYichun Weihu1 - 0Hainan Star0-0TQuanzhou Yaxin1 - 5Shenzhen Juniors FC1-1TDalian Kuncheng0 - 2Shandong Taishan B0-0THaimen Codion1 - 0Taian Tiankuang0-0

Nigeria : League 1

TAbia Warriors0 - 0Bendel Insurance0-0TLobi Stars3 - 2Remo Stars2-1TBayelsa Utd2 - 2Sporting Lagos FC0-0TRivers United1 - 0Shooting Stars SC0-0TSunshine Stars2 - 0Akwa Utd0-0THeartland3 - 1Doma United1-0TEnugu Rangers International3 - 0Enyimba International

Lituanie : 1 Lyga

TBanga Gargzdai B0 - 2FK Minija0-0TFK Panevezys II3 - 1Ekranas0-0

Pologne : League 4

TArka Gdynia B1 - 2Gryf Slupsk0-1TNeptun Konskie1 - 1Korona II Kielce1-1

Equateur : League 2

T9 de Octubre2 - 1San Antonio(ECU)1-0TIndependiente Juniors1 - 0Chacaritas FC1-0TLeones del Norte0 - 1Gualaceo SC0-0

Paraguay : League 2

TMartin Ledesma0 - 0Dep. Carapegua0-0TSol de America Pastoreo1 - 1Atletico Tembetary0-1

Pérou : League 2

TFC San Marcos2 - 1Molinos El Pirata0-0TADA Jaen3 - 1Juan Pablo II1-1

Uruguay : First Division

TCerro Largo2 - 2Danubio0-1TCA Progreso1 - 0CA River Plate1-0TCerro Montevideo3 - 0Nacional1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

TCA Rentistas1 - 1Cooper1-0TCA Atenas1 - 0CA Torque0-0TLa Luz FC2 - 1Plaza Colonia1-0

Venezuela : League 2

TDeportivo Nueva Esparta0 - 3Dep. Petare FC0-1TAcademia Anzoategui2 - 1AC Minerven Bolivar0-0TAtletico El Vigia0 - 0Yaracuyanos0-0TReal Frontera2 - 1Fundacion Lara Deportiva0-0TLevski Lom2 - 0Maritimo de La Guaira1-0TTrujillanos1 - 1Aragua0-0THeroes de Falcon0 - 0Urena SC0-0TFundacion Cesarger0 - 1Pontisola0-0

Japon : League CUP

TNagoya1 - 0Kashiwa1-0TV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 1Niigata0-0THiroshima3 - 1Fc Tokyo0-0

Japon : J-League2

TOkayama1 - 1Kagoshima United0-0

Japon : J-League 3

TTegevajaro Miyazaki1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu1-0

République de Corée : League 3

TChangwon City2 - 1Gangneung1-0TPocheon1 - 2Yeoju Sejong0-1

Australie : Brisbane Capital League 1

TVirginia United3 - 1University of Queensland1-0

Monde : Friendly

TFinland(U21)2 - 0Lithuania(U21)0-0TEstonia(U21)3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Latvia(U21)2-2TSlovakia4 - 0Wales1-0TItaly1 - 0Bosnia and Herzegovina1-0TMontenegro1 - 3Georgia0-2TFrance0 - 0Canada0-0TArgentina1 - 0Ecuador1-0

Monde : Club Friendlies

TCentral & Western District RSA2 - 2South China2-0TPeoria City0 - 0Chivas Guadalajara(U23)0-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Central America
Dominica2 - 3TerminésJamaica