Scores

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Central America

KRDominica2 - 3Jamaica0-2KRSt. Vincent & Grenadines1 - 3El Salvador1-1KRBarbados1 - 3Haiti0-2KRGrenada0 - 3Costa Rica0-2KRBermuda1 - 6Honduras1-1KRMontserrat1 - 3Panama0-1

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

KRSao Tome & Principe0 - 1Liberia0-0KRDemocratic Rep Congo1 - 0Togo1-0KRDjibouti1 - 1Ethiopia1-1KRNamibia0 - 0Tunisia0-0KRMauritania0 - 1Senegal0-1

Španija : Segunda Liga

KRSporting Gijon0 - 1Espanyol0-0

Italija : C Play Off and Out

KRCarrarese1 - 0Vicenza1-0

Nemačka : League 5 OberLiga

KRFrohnauer2 - 5Berliner SC1-3KRBerlin Hilalspor4 - 5Blau Weiss 90 BerlinKRCroatia Berlin1 - 1TSV Rudow0-1KRStav Agrosoyuz2 - 1FSV Spandauer Kickers1-1

Nemačka : Regionalliga North

KRETSV Weiche Flensburg2 - 1Tus Bersenbruck1-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

KRCriciuma2 - 5Cuiaba (MT)0-3

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

KRAvai0 - 0Chapecoense0-0KRAmerica Mineiro2 - 0Ponte Preta1-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

KRAthletic Bilbao MG3 - 2Volta Redonda2-1KRBotafogo PB1 - 0Ferroviario CE0-0KRNautico2 - 2Caxias RS0-0KRRemo Belem (PA)0 - 1Sao Bernardo0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

KRMaracana CE0 - 1Sousa PB0-1KRBrasiliense (DF)1 - 0Ipora0-0KRPotiguar-M RN0 - 3Treze Campina Grande PB0-1KRTocantinopolis3 - 0Ag. Maraba2-0KRBarra SC0 - 1Cianorte PR0-0KRBrasil de Pelotas1 - 0Cascavel PR0-0KRItabaiana(SE)3 - 0Asa1-0KRCameta EC1 - 0Fluminense/PI1-0KRMoto Clube(MA)1 - 1River (PI)1-1KRRetro/PE3 - 1EC Jacuipense1-1KRManaus FC(AM)2 - 0Rio Branco (AC)1-0KRGremio Metropolitano Maringa1 - 0Inter de Limeira0-0KRAdrar Union Athletique Souss0 - 2Itabuna BA0-1

Brazil : Copa do Nordeste

KRRegatas2 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Fortaleza EC CE0-0

Argentina : League 2

KRRacing de Cordoba0 - 0San Martin Sj0-0KRClub Atletico Guemes0 - 0San Martin Tucuman0-0KRDep. Maipu1 - 0CA Estudiantes1-0KRAlvarado Mar del Plata2 - 1Arsenal Sarandi0-1KRDefensores Unidos0 - 1Almirante Brown0-0KRDep. Madryn0 - 0Colon Santa Fe0-0ODLSan TelmoP - PAldosiviKRPatronato Parana0 - 0Guillermo Brown0-0KRFerrol Carril Oeste0 - 1Talleres Rem de Escalada0-0KRChaco For Ever1 - 1Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-0

SAD : USL Championship

KRBirmingham Legion0 - 1Indy Eleven0-1

SAD : USL League Two

KROakland County0 - 1AFC Ann Arbor0-0KRLong Island Rough Riders1 - 3Hudson Valley Hammers1-2KRSan Francisco City0 - 1Almaden FC0-0KRInter Gainesville KF2 - 0Brevard SC2-0Live*Boulder U230 - 0Utah UnitedKRWeston1 - 2Sarasota Paradise0-1KRCapital FC4 - 2West Seattle Junction3-0Live*Chicago Dutch Lions0 - 0Saint Charles FCKRFC Sonic Lehigh Valley2 - 3Junior Lone Star0-1KRSt. Croix SC4 - 0RKC Third Coast1-0KRRedlands FC1 - 2FC Tucson0-2KRBirmingham Legion B0 - 0Athens United0-0

SAD : National independent Football League

KRArizona Monsoon2 - 3Capo FC2-1KRIrvine Zeta FC1 - 0LA Force1-0

Danska : League 3

KRHolbaek1 - 2Rishoj1-2KRNaesby BK3 - 1VSK Arhus2-0KRAvarta2 - 4BK Frem1-2KRHolstebro BK1 - 0SfB-Oure1-0

Finska : Kakkonen Group C

KRGBK Kokkola4 - 3Kuopion Elo4-0

Norveška : League 2

KRAalesund4 - 4Kongsvinger3-1KRBryne1 - 0Asane Fotball0-0KRMjondalen3 - 3Ranheim2-1KRSogndal2 - 2Egersunds IK0-0KRStart1 - 4Lyn Oslo1-2KRValerenga5 - 1Moss1-0

Norveška : League 2 - A

KRBrattvag2 - 0Vard Haugesund0-0KRViking B2 - 3Notodden1-2KRHodd2 - 1FK Arendal2-0KROrn-Horten0 - 2Lysekloster0-1

Norveška : League 2 - B

KREidsvold TF2 - 2Alta0-0KRJunkeren3 - 0Ullensaker Kisa1-0

Norveška : League 3 - C

KRFrigg FK6 - 0Skeid Oslo II1-0

Norveška : League 3 - D

KRSK Trygg Lade4 - 1Rana FK1-1

Island : CUP

KRKeflavik2 - 2 ET: 1-1 Pen: 3-5Valur1-1

Švedska : Division 1 Norra

KRFC Stockholm Internazionale2 - 0Hammarby TFF1-0KRTaby IS1 - 2Karlstad BK0-1KRAssyriska United0 - 1Umea0-1KRVasby Utd1 - 1Karlbergs BK1-1KRIFK Stocksund4 - 1Orebro Syrianska IF4-0KRSollentuna Utd FF0 - 1Vasalunds IF0-1

Švedska : Division 1 Södra

KRFC Trollhattan1 - 1Angelholm1-0

Belorusija : Premier League

KRFC Baranovichi2 - 1Torpedo-2 Zhodino0-0KRGomelzheldortrans1 - 1FK Orsha1-1KRFK Zorka-BDU Minsk0 - 4Niva Dolbizno0-1KRFK Ostrovets0 - 0Bumprom Gomel0-0

Hrvatska : League 2

KRKustosija1 - 2NK Orijent Rijeka1-1

Kina : First League

KRShanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0 - 3Chongqing Tonglianglong0-1KRGuangxi baoyun2 - 2Nanjing Fengfan2-0KRGuangzhou Evergrande1 - 3Shenyang City1-1

Kina : League 2

KRShaanXi Union2 - 0Xi"an Ronghai0-0KRYichun Weihu1 - 0Hainan Star0-0KRQuanzhou Yaxin1 - 5Shenzhen Juniors FC1-1KRDalian Kuncheng0 - 2Shandong Taishan B0-0KRHaimen Codion1 - 0Taian Tiankuang0-0

Nigerija : League 1

KRAbia Warriors0 - 0Bendel Insurance0-0KRLobi Stars3 - 2Remo Stars2-1KRBayelsa Utd2 - 2Sporting Lagos FC0-0KRRivers United1 - 0Shooting Stars SC0-0KRSunshine Stars2 - 0Akwa Utd0-0KRHeartland3 - 1Doma United1-0KREnugu Rangers International3 - 0Enyimba International

Litvanija : 1 Lyga

KRBanga Gargzdai B0 - 2FK Minija0-0KRFK Panevezys II3 - 1Ekranas0-0

Poljska : League 4

KRArka Gdynia B1 - 2Gryf Slupsk0-1KRNeptun Konskie1 - 1Korona II Kielce1-1

Ekvador : League 2

KR9 de Octubre2 - 1San Antonio(ECU)1-0KRIndependiente Juniors1 - 0Chacaritas FC1-0KRLeones del Norte0 - 1Gualaceo SC0-0

Paragvaj : League 2

KRMartin Ledesma0 - 0Dep. Carapegua0-0KRSol de America Pastoreo1 - 1Atletico Tembetary0-1

Peru : League 2

KRFC San Marcos2 - 1Molinos El Pirata0-0KRADA Jaen3 - 1Juan Pablo II1-1

Urugvaj : First Division

KRCerro Largo2 - 2Danubio0-1KRCA Progreso1 - 0CA River Plate1-0KRCerro Montevideo3 - 0Nacional1-0

Urugvaj : Second Division

KRCA Rentistas1 - 1Cooper1-0KRCA Atenas1 - 0CA Torque0-0KRLa Luz FC2 - 1Plaza Colonia1-0

Venecuela : League 2

KRDeportivo Nueva Esparta0 - 3Dep. Petare FC0-1KRAcademia Anzoategui2 - 1AC Minerven Bolivar0-0KRAtletico El Vigia0 - 0Yaracuyanos0-0KRReal Frontera2 - 1Fundacion Lara Deportiva0-0KRLevski Lom2 - 0Maritimo de La Guaira1-0KRTrujillanos1 - 1Aragua0-0KRHeroes de Falcon0 - 0Urena SC0-0KRFundacion Cesarger0 - 1Pontisola0-0

Japan : League CUP

KRNagoya1 - 0Kashiwa1-0KRV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 1Niigata0-0KRHiroshima3 - 1Fc Tokyo0-0

Japan : J-League2

KROkayama1 - 1Kagoshima United0-0

Japan : J-League 3

KRTegevajaro Miyazaki1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu1-0

Severna Koreja : League 3

KRChangwon City2 - 1Gangneung1-0KRPocheon1 - 2Yeoju Sejong0-1

Australija : Brisbane Capital League 1

KRVirginia United3 - 1University of Queensland1-0

Svet : Friendly

KRFinland(U21)2 - 0Lithuania(U21)0-0KREstonia(U21)3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Latvia(U21)2-2KRSlovakia4 - 0Wales1-0KRItaly1 - 0Bosnia and Herzegovina1-0KRMontenegro1 - 3Georgia0-2KRFrance0 - 0Canada0-0KRArgentina1 - 0Ecuador1-0

Svet : Club Friendlies

KRCentral & Western District RSA2 - 2South China2-0KRPeoria City0 - 0Chivas Guadalajara(U23)0-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Central America
Dominica2 - 3Kraj utakmiceJamaica