Live matches from all football leagues have fast and accurate updates for minutes, scores, halftime and full time football results, goal scorers and assistants, cards, substitutions, match statistics and head to head. LiveScore.bz has a mobile friendly design for mobile livescore followers.


Loading

Live Score

16/02/2019

England FA CUP

Brighton vs Derby County AFC Wimbledon vs Millwall Newport County vs Man City

England Championship

Rotherham vs Sheff Wed Bolton vs Norwich City Aston Villa vs West Brom Ipswich vs Stoke City Preston vs Nottm Forest Sheff Utd vs Reading

England League 1

Southend Utd vs Portsmouth Barnsley vs Wycombe Bradford City vs Plymouth Charlton vs Blackpool Coventry vs Walsall Gillingham vs Scunthorpe Fleetwood vs Luton Oxford vs Peterborough Shrewsbury vs Burton Albion

England League 2

Notts County vs Mansfield Cambridge United vs Tranmere Carlisle vs MK Dons Forest Green vs Yeovil Town Exeter City vs Bury Grimsby Town vs Cheltenham Lincoln City vs Stevenage Northampton vs Crawley Town Macclesfield vs Colchester Oldham vs Crewe Port Vale vs Morecambe

England Conference

Boreham Wood vs Hartlepool Bromley vs Maidstone United Dagenham Red vs Gateshead AFC Fylde vs Chesterfield Eastleigh vs Braintree Town Halifax Town vs Aldershot Town Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet Havant and Waterlooville vs Wrexham Leyton Orient vs Maidenhead Utd Salford City vs Dover Athletic Solihull Moors vs Barnet Sutton United vs Barrow

England Isthmian League

Bishop's Stortford vs Bognor Regis Town Burgess Hill Town vs Tonbridge Angels Folkestone Invicta vs Wingate & Finchley Haringey Borough vs Leatherhead Kingstonian vs Carshalton Athletic Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent AFC Hornchurch vs Enfield Town Lewes vs Dorking Merstham vs Corinthian Casuals Whitehawk vs Potters Bar Town Worthing vs Harlow Town

Spain La Liga

Celta vs Levante Vallecano vs Atl. Madrid Sociedad vs Leganes Barcelona vs Valladolid

Spain Segunda Liga

Deportivo La Coruna vs Tarragona Elche vs Extremadura Zaragoza vs Albacete Oviedo vs Alcorcon Cadiz vs Tenerife

Italy Serie A

Cagliari vs Parma Atalanta vs AC Milan

Italy Serie B

Benevento vs Cittadella Carpi vs Perugia Padova vs Foggia Ascoli vs Salernitana

Italy Lega Pro C1-B

Sudtirol vs Gubbio Vis Pesaro vs Albinoleffe Teramo vs AC Monza Ternana vs Triestina Renate AC vs Pordenone Calcio SSD FeralpiSalo vs Ravenna Vicenza vs Fermana Giana vs USD Virtus Verona Rimini vs Imolese Sambenedettese vs Fano Calcio

Germany Bundesliga

Hoffenheim vs Hannover Schalke vs Freiburg Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig Wolfsburg vs Mainz Hertha vs Werder Bremen

Germany Bundesliga II

Duisburg vs Union Berlin Heidenheim vs Hamburg Ingolstadt vs Bochum St Pauli vs Aue

Germany League 3

Hallescher vs Sportfreunde Lotte Fortuna Koln vs Braunschweig Karlsruhe vs Kaiserslautern SV Meppen vs Cottbus Preussen Munster vs Osnabruck SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Uerdingen

France Ligue 1

Marseille vs Amiens Angers vs Nice Monaco vs Nantes

Holland Eredivisie

Alkmaar vs VVV Venlo Heracles vs Fort. Sittard Heerenveen vs Psv Eindhoven Vitesse vs Willem II

Scotland Challenge Cup

Connah's QN vs Edinburgh City

Scotland Premier League

Livingston vs Dundee Rangers vs St Johnstone Hibernian vs Hamilton Aberdeen vs St Mirren

Scotland Championship

Alloa vs Partick Thistle Morton vs Ayr Utd Dunfermline vs Inverness Ct Queen Of South vs Dundee Utd Ross County vs Falkirk

Scotland League 1

Airdrie Utd vs Brechin East Fife vs Stenhousemuir Montrose vs Forfar Raith Rovers vs Arbroath Stranraer vs Dumbarton

Scotland League 2

Edinburgh City vs Berwick Elgin vs Stirling Albion Peterhead vs Queen's Park Cowdenbeath vs Annan Clyde vs Albion Rovers

Portugal Primeira Liga

Nacional Madeira vs Feirense Guimaraes vs Portimonense Porto vs Vitoria Setubal

Portugal League 2

Varzim vs Benfica II Cova da Piedade vs Penafiel FC Famalicao vs Academico Viseu

Turkey Super League

Akhisar Bld.Spor vs Ankaragücü Bursaspor vs Rizespor Fenerbahçe vs Konyaspor

Turkey Second League

Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor Umraniyespor vs Balıkesirspor Altay vs Boluspor

Brazil Campeonato Paulista

Sao Caetano vs Bragantino Gremio Novorizontin vs Ponte Preta

Argentina League 1

San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys Gimnasia LP vs Defensa Y Justicia Patronato Parana vs Aldosivi

17/02/2019

Argentina League 1

San Martin Sj vs Independiente

16/02/2019

Argentina League 2

CA Brown Adrogue vs Temperley Los Andes vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Ferrol Carril Oeste vs Instituto Nueva Chicago vs Santamarina Tandil Almagro vs Gimnasia Mendoza Independiente Riv. vs Dep. Moron Guillermo Brown vs Gimnasia Jujuy Olimpo vs Defensores de Belgrano Quilmes vs Chacarita Juniors Sarmiento Junin vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero Rafaela vs Arsenal Sarandi

Austria CUP

Lask Linz vs St Polten

Cyprus League 1

Ae Limassol vs Nea Salamina Doxa Katokopia vs Ermis Aradippou Apoel vs Athletiki Enosi Kition Anorthosis Famagusta vs Omonia Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimni vs AEP Paphos Alki Oroklini vs Apollon Limassol

Belgium Jupiler

Kortrijk vs Charleroi KV Oostende vs AS Eupen Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truiden Waasland-Beveren vs Gent

Belgium League 2

Oh Leuven vs Westerlo St. Gilloise vs Roeselare

Switzerland Premier League

Luzern vs FC Lugano St Gallen vs Thun

Denmark Superliga

Nordsjaelland vs Hobro I.K.

Romania League 1

Hermannstadt vs CS Universitatea Craiova Cfr Cluj vs Astra Ploiesti

Finland CUP

İnter Turku vs Lahti Rovaniemi vs Sjk EIF vs KTP Kotka Vaasa vs KPV Kokkola Kajaani vs Turku

Greece Super League

Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis Pas Giannina vs Atromitos

Greece League 2

Ergotelis vs Kissamiko

Sweden CUP

Hacken vs Brage FC Rosengard vs Brommapojkarna Aik Stockholm vs Jonkopings Orgryte vs Norrby IF Ostersunds FK vs Halmstad Karlstad BK vs Sirius Örebro vs Gais

Wales Premier Leagues

Newtown AFC vs Caernarfon The New Saints vs Barry Town AFC UWIC Inter Cardiff vs Llandudno

Bulgaria League 1

Botev Vratsa vs Vitosha Bistritsa Cherno More Varna vs Cska Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Dunav Ruse Levski vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Septemvri Simitli vs Beroe Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

Croatia League 1

NK Rijeka vs Hajduk HNK Gorica vs Inter Zapresic

Czech Rep. League 1

Bohemians 1905 vs Olomouc Pribram vs Zlin Slovacko vs MFK Karviná Banik Ostrava vs Liberec

Malta League 1

St. Andrews vs Hibernians Valletta vs Senglea Athletic Hamrun Spartans vs Mosta Floriana F.C. vs Qormi F.C.

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Debreceni vs Ferencvarosi TC Diosgyor vs Kispest Honved Fehervar II vs Ujpesti TE Szombathelyi Haladas vs Mezokovesd-Zsory Varda SE vs Paksi SE MTK vs Videoton

Israel League 1

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Ashdod MS vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Bney Yehuda vs Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat

Poland League 1

Jagellonia vs Wisla Plock Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk

Serbia League 1

FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Partizan Belgrade Macva Sabac vs Mladost Lucani Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnik Surdulica Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina

Albania League 1

Tirana vs Luftetari

Slovakia League 1

FC Nitra vs Sport Podbrezova Zemplin Michalovce vs SKF Sered MFK Ruzomberok vs Zlate Moravce Trencin vs Senica Zilina vs Spartak Trnava DAC Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava

Qatar League 1

Lekhwia vs Al Sailiya Al-Sadd vs Al Khor

Bolivia League 1

Blooming vs Aurora San Jose vs Real Potosi Destroyers vs Oriente Petrolero Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari Jorge Wilstermann vs The Strongest Bolivar vs Club Always Ready Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Guabira

Chile League 1

Iquique vs Curico Unido Univ. De Chile vs Cobresal

17/02/2019

Chile League 1

U.Concepcion vs Everton CD

16/02/2019

Colombia Primera A

Los Millionarios vs Atletico Huila America de Cali vs Dep.Independiente Medellin Alianza Petrolera vs Deportiva Once Caldas

17/02/2019

Colombia Primera A

Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Aguilas Doradas

16/02/2019

Ecuador League 1

Olmedo vs America de Quito Mushuc Runa vs Dep. Cuenca Emelec vs Fuerza Amarilla Delfin SC vs CD River Plate Independiente Jose Teran vs Tecnico Universitario Universidad Catolica vs LDU Quito

17/02/2019

Ecuador League 1

Macara vs Barcelona Gua

16/02/2019

Paraguay League 1

Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Dep. Santani Nacional Asuncion vs Sol de America General Diaz vs Dep. Capiata Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno CA River Plate Asuncion vs Libertad Asuncion

Peru League 1

San Martin vs UTC Cajamarca EM Deportivo Binacional vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo Carlos A. Mannucci vs Inti Gas

17/02/2019

Peru League 1

Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal

16/02/2019

Uruguay First Division

CA Juventud vs Atletico Fenix Liverpool P. vs Nacional Rampla Juniors vs CA Progreso Wanderers vs CA River Plate

Venezuela League 1

Dep. Anzoategui vs Llaneros de Guanare Carabobo vs Portuguesa Caracas vs Aragua Atletico Venezuela vs Real Esppor Estudiantes Caracas SC vs LALA FC Trujillanos vs Dep. Metropolitano Estudiantes Merida vs Dep. Tachira Monagas vs Zamora Barinas Zulia vs Academia Puerto Cabello Mineros vs Dep. Lara

Mexico League 1

Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna

17/02/2019

Mexico League 1

Leon vs Toluca Tigres vs Necaxa Guadalajara vs Atlas

16/02/2019

Azerbaijan Premier League

Inter Baku vs Sumqayit Zira FK vs Neftchi Baku Sabail vs Sabah FK Karabağ vs Qabala

Iran Premier League

Pars Jam Bushehr vs Nassaji Mazandaran

Australia League 1

Adelaide Utd vs Western Sydney Wanderers Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar

Algeria League 1

JS Saoura vs CS Constantine JS Saoura vs DRB Tadjenant

Algeria League 2

RC Relizane vs MC Magra

Egypt League 1

El Ismaily vs Nogoom El Mostakbal El Entag El Harby vs El Ahly Cairo

Morocco League 1

Moghreb Tetouan vs IRT Itihad de Tanger MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs KAC Marrakech Chabab Rif Hoceima vs OCK Olympique de Khouribga

World Friendly

Tunisia(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

World Club Friendlies

New Farm Utd vs Velo Clube SP Youth Shakhter Karagandy vs LKS Lodz West Adelarde SC vs North Eastern Metrostars Da Nang vs Quang Nam Western Spirit vs North Brisbane Hradec Kralove vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Nove Mesto vs PSC Pezinok Neman Grodno vs Torpedo-MAZ Minsk Zagorec vs NK Vinogradar FC UT Arad vs Soimii Lipova Novy Jicin vs Frydek-Mistek Scolar Resita vs Ripensia Timisoara Pardubice vs Dobrovice Puszcza Niepolomice vs Podhale Nowy Jihlava vs FC Vlašim FC Pisek vs Táborsko MFK Skalica vs Brno FK Banik Sokolov vs Domazlice FC Ústí nad Labem vs Chrudim Galanta vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen NK Spansko vs Trnje SC/ESV Parndorf vs Stripfing Polonia Bytom vs Unia Turza Slaska Olsztyn OKS 1945 vs Widzew Lodz Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan Sukhothai FC vs Chainat Hb Koge vs FC Roskilde GKS Jastrzebie vs BTP Stal Brzeg TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs SV Waldhof Mannheim KFUM Oslo vs Kjelsas IL Wolfsburg AM. vs Werder Bremen (Am) Hansa Rostock Am. vs Greifswalder SV 04 Newcastle vs CSKA Moscow Dunaujvaros vs Erdi VSE Veles Moscow vs Saturn Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Gryf Wejherowo MKS Kluczbork vs Agroplon Gluszyna Lafnitz vs SC Gleisdorf Karlslunds IF HFK vs Carlstad Utd BK Zelina vs Dugo Selo Torpedo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr Warta Poznan vs Sleza Wroclaw Landskrona vs Nykobing Falster Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Grossbardorf Hillerod Fodbold vs Lyngby Kalmar vs Dinamo Brest BK Frem vs Skovshoved Chrobry Glogow vs Polonia Sroda Gomel vs Zhitkovichi? FC Breitenrain vs Sion II Sandviken IL vs Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Torpedo Kutaisi vs Arsenal Kiev Ilves T. vs JK Tallinna Kalev FK Kaluga vs FK Biolog Kolstad vs Nardo FK Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Nalchik Sollentuna Utd FF vs Vasalunds IF Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Sokol Saratov Blau-Weiss Linz vs Budejovice Hessen Dreieich vs Steinbach Liefering vs Wacker Innsbruck Ried vs SV Schalding Heining Admira Wm vs FAC Wien FC Viktoria Žižkov vs Admira Praha Helsingborg vs Trelleborg Saarbrucken vs Progres Niedercorn Tabor Sezana vs Triglav Gorenjska Offenbach vs Mainz II Ranheim vs Kristiansund Elversberg vs Schweinfurt FC Pipinsried vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz Bayern Munich II vs SSV Ulm 1846 Kvik Halden vs Moss Baerum vs Frigg FK Elverum vs Oppsal HNK Sibenik vs NK Lucko Ajax Lasnamae vs Flora Tallinn III Team Wiener Linien vs Langenrohr Mladost Zdralovi vs NK Vrbovec Garbarnia Krakow vs KS Energetyk ROW FK Gorodeya vs Dnipro-1 Fsv Frankfurt vs Hamm RM Benfica Rinija Gostivar vs FK Skopje NK Aluminij vs NK Rudar Velenje Rakow Czestochowa vs Volyn Lutsk Dudelange vs FC 08 Homburg Sturm Graz vs Domzale Zoria Luhansk vs Shakhter Karagandy Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure HNK Capljina vs GOSK Gabela Mattersburg vs SG Austria Klagenfurt Altach vs TSG Balingen Cliftonville vs Longford Wolfsberger vs NK Publikum Celje Krsko Posavlje vs NK Rogaska Medjimurje vs Kustosija Karpaty Lviv vs FC Kairat Almaty Rubin Kazan vs Gazovik Orenburg TPV vs Jyvaskyla GKS Tychy vs Belchatow Bytovia Bytow vs Dinamo Batumi Hamburger SV II vs Viborg Stabaek vs Strommen Rosenborg vs Sundsvall NK Dubrava Zagreb vs NK Maksimir Asane Fotball vs Sotra FS Metta LU vs FC Kuressaare Las Vegas Lights FC vs Colorado Tulsa Roughneck vs Swope Park Rangers San Antonio vs St.Louis Lions San Jose vs Los Angeles FC Sacramento Republic vs Los Angeles Galaxy II Montreal vs Philadelphia Inter Santa Maria(RS) vs Cruzeiro RS New England vs Minnesota Utd FC Columbus vs Chicago Las Vegas Lights FC vs Colorado

17/02/2019

World Club Friendlies

Orlando City vs New York City Football Club Charleston Battery vs FC Cincinnati Tampa Bay Rowdies vs DC United Los Angeles vs Vancouver Whitecaps