England : Premier League

FTArsenal2 - 1Burnley FC1-1FTAston Villa1 - 2Bournemouth0-2FTBrighton1 - 1West Ham0-0FTEverton1 - 0Watford1-0FTSouthampton1 - 2Liverpool0-1FTNorwich City3 - 1Newcastle1-0FTMan City2 - 2Tottenham2-1

England : Championship

FTStoke City2 - 2Derby County1-1FTNottm Forest3 - 0Birmingham2-0FTWigan Athletic0 - 2Leeds United0-1FTMillwall1 - 0Sheff Wed1-0FTBlackburn1 - 0Middlesbrough1-0FTBrentford1 - 1Hull City0-0FTBarnsley2 - 2Charlton1-1FTLuton1 - 2West Brom1-0FTSwansea City3 - 2Preston1-1FTBristol City2 - 0QPR1-0

England : League 1

FTSunderland2 - 1Portsmouth2-1FTAFC Wimbledon1 - 1Stanley1-0FTBlackpool2 - 1Oxford2-1FTBurton Albion0 - 1Rotherham0-1FTCoventry2 - 0Bristol Rovers1-0FTDoncaster3 - 2Fleetwood2-1FTLincoln City4 - 0Southend Utd2-0FTPeterborough2 - 2Ipswich1-1FTWycombe3 - 2MK Dons2-1FTShrewsbury0 - 0Rochdale0-0FTTranmere5 - 0Bolton2-0

England : League 2

FTScunthorpe2 - 2Crawley Town1-1FTSalford City1 - 1Port Vale0-0FTCrewe1 - 0Walsall0-0FTBradford City3 - 0Oldham2-0FTLeyton Orient0 - 0Stevenage0-0FTNorthampton1 - 2Macclesfield0-1FTNewport County1 - 0Plymouth0-0FTForest Green1 - 0Grimsby Town0-0FTExeter City1 - 1Swindon Town0-0FTColchester1 - 2Cambridge United1-0FTCarlisle0 - 2Mansfield0-2FTMorecambe0 - 0Cheltenham0-0

England : Conference

FTStockport2 - 0Eastleigh0-0FTMaidenhead Utd4 - 1Chorley2-1FTHartlepool2 - 3Bromley2-2FTBarnet2 - 2Chesterfield1-1FTAldershot Town1 - 1Halifax Town1-0FTDagenham Red4 - 2Harrogate Town2-2FTSolihull Moors2 - 1Ebbsfleet1-1FTBoreham Wood0 - 1Sutton United0-0FTDover Athletic1 - 2Torquay0-0FTAFC Fylde1 - 4Woking0-2FTBarrow1 - 0Yeovil Town0-0

England : Isthmian League

FTCheshunt0 - 1Haringey Borough0-0FTCray Wanderers0 - 0Corinthian Casuals0-0FTCarshalton Athletic4 - 2Bishop's Stortford2-1FTEast Thurrock Utd1 - 3Potters Bar Town0-2FTKingstonian3 - 3Margate2-2FTEnfield Town1 - 4Horsham0-1FTWingate & Finchley0 - 5Bognor Regis Town0-0FTWorthing0 - 6AFC Hornchurch0-0FTFolkestone Invicta1 - 1Leatherhead0-1FTLewes0 - 2Bowers & Pitsea0-1FTBrightlingsea Regent0 - 0Merstham0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTCelta1 - 3Real Madrid0-1FTValencia1 - 1Sociedad0-0FTMallorca2 - 1Eibar1-0FTLeganes0 - 1Osasuna0-0FTVillarreal4 - 4Granada1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTLugo0 - 0Extremadura0-0FTSantander0 - 1Malaga0-0FTAlmeria3 - 0Albacete0-0FTElche0 - 2Fuenlabrada0-2FTVallecano2 - 2Mirandes2-1FTZaragoza2 - 0Tenerife1-0

Italy : CUP

FTParma3 - 1AC Venezia2-1

Italy : Coppa Italia Lega Pro

FTUS Pianes0 - 2Pistoiese0-0AvellinovsBariArzignano ChiampovsUSD Virtus Verona

Germany : Bundesliga

FTLeverkusen3 - 2Paderborn2-2FTDortmund5 - 1Augsburg1-1FTWolfsburg2 - 1Koln1-0FTFreiburg3 - 0Mainz0-0FTWerder Bremen1 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf0-1FTM. Gladbach0 - 0Schalke0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTStuttgart2 - 1St Pauli0-1FTBielefeld3 - 1Aue1-0FTWehen0 - 3Hannover0-1

Germany : League 3

FTWurzburger Kickers3 - 2Preussen Munster2-1FTUerdingen0 - 3Ingolstadt0-1FTMunchen 18600 - 0SV Meppen0-0FTHansa Rostock0 - 1SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach0-0FTDuisburg3 - 1FSV Zwickau0-0FTViktoria Koln0 - 2Unterhaching0-0

France : Ligue 1

FTNantes0 - 0Marseille0-0FTMetz3 - 0Monaco1-0FTToulouse1 - 0Dijon0-0FTNimes1 - 2Nice1-2FTAmiens1 - 0Lille0-0FTBordeaux1 - 1Montpellier0-1

France : Ligue 2

FTLens1 - 3Le Havre0-0

Holland : Amstel CUP

HooglandvsJodan Boys GoudaVV DOVOvsOFC OostzaanDVS'33 ErmelovsHV&CV QuickBarendrechtvsRKSV WittenhorstODIN 59vsVV GemertVVSB NoordwijkerhoutvsHarkemase BoysSV HuizenvsGOESLissevsAjax AmateursTer LeedevsFortuna WormerveerVVOGvsRKSV MinorVroomshoopse BoysvsEVV EchtAchilles VeenvsUSV HerculesFC RijnvogelsvsOefening Staalt Spieren '20FC 's-GravenzandevsHeezeSparta NijkerkvsUitspanning NaVEV "67vsSilvoldeExcelsior 31vsDEMRohda RaaltevsDUNORKVV SDO BussumvsARCRKVV WestlandiavsZuidvogelsDrachtster BoysvsVV DongenVV KloetingevsFC LiendenTOP Oss AmateursvsHSV HoekHSC 21 BreinvsSteDoCoGroene StervsWinsumMierlo HoutvsFlevo BoysBlauw GeelvsSliedrechtADO20vsONS Sneek

Holland : Eredivisie

FTVVV Venlo1 - 4Ajax0-1FTDen Haag1 - 2Sparta Rotterdam0-2FTEmmen2 - 0Heerenveen2-0

Scotland : League Cup

FTPartick Thistle1 - 1Ross County0-0FTCeltic1 - 1Dunfermline0-0FTHibernian3 - 3Morton2-2FTKilmarnock0 - 0Hamilton0-0FTForfar1 - 2Livingston0-1

Scotland : FA CUP

FTAuchinleck Talbot6 - 1Dundonald Bluebell4-0FTLothian Hutchison5 - 0Wigtown and Bladnoch4-0

Scotland : League 1

FTPeterhead2 - 3Dumbarton2-1FTStranraer3 - 2Raith Rovers1-0FTFalkirk2 - 1Montrose1-1FTAirdrie Utd3 - 1Clyde0-1ForfarvsEast Fife

Scotland : League 2

FTAnnan3 - 2Albion Rovers3-1FTCove Rangers3 - 2Cowdenbeath1-0FTBrechin0 - 3Queen's Park0-2FTElgin0 - 1Stenhousemuir0-0FTEdinburgh City1 - 0Stirling Albion0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTMoreirense3 - 0Gil Vicente2-0FTBelenenses0 - 2Benfica0-02Porto2 - 0Vitoria Setubal2-0

Portugal : League 2

FTAcademico Viseu0 - 0Academica0-0FTUD Oliveirense0 - 2Covilha0-0FTCasa Pia AC1 - 2Penafiel1-2FTChaves2 - 1CD Mafra1-0

Russia : League 1

FTUral S.R.1 - 3Krylya Sovietov0-1FTSpartak Tambov0 - 2Krasnodar0-1FTZenit0 - 0Terek0-0

Russia : Youth League

FTDinamo Moscow Youth2 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow Youth1-0FTSpartak Moscow Reserve2 - 1CSKA Moscow Youth1-0FTRubin Kazan Youth0 - 0Arsenal Tula Youth0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTGençlerbirliği0 - 1Rizespor0-0FTSivasspor3 - 0Beşiktaş1-0FTKayserispor0 - 1Alanyaspor0-0

Turkey : Second League

FTFatih Karagümrük3 - 1Bursaspor1-0FTOsmanlıspor2 - 1Boluspor0-0FTAdana Demirspor2 - 0Balıkesirspor0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

30Corinthians2 - 0Botafogo1-07Fortaleza EC CE0 - 0Internacional0-0Vasco Da GamavsFlamengoAtletico PrvsAtletico MgGremiovsPalmeiras

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTSao Bento2 - 1Parana0-1FTRecife3 - 0Botafogo SP1-0America MineirovsCuiaba (MT)

Argentina : League 1

FTNewells Old Boys2 - 0Union Santa Fe0-044San Lorenzo2 - 2Rosario CentralRacing ClubvsRiver Plate

Argentina : League 2

FTCA Brown Adrogue1 - 1Rafaela0-1FTAtletico Atlanta4 - 1Independiente Riv.3-1FTVilla Dalmine2 - 0Instituto1-0FTSarmiento Junin0 - 0Santamarina Tandil0-0TigrevsQuilmesNueva ChicagovsDep. MoronAlmagrovsSan Martin TucumanGimnasia MendozavsDefensores de BelgranoAlvarado Mar del PlatavsAgropecuario de Carlos CasaresGuillermo BrownvsBarracas CentralDep. RiestravsGimnasia Jujuy30Belgrano0 - 1San Martin Sj

Austria : Bundesliga

FTLask Linz1 - 1WSG Wattens0-1FTSt Polten0 - 6Salzburg0-2FTWolfsberger5 - 0Mattersburg2-0

USA : MLS

New YorkvsNew EnglandColumbusvsTorontoMontrealvsDallasFC CincinnativsNew York City Football ClubMinnesota Utd FCvsOrlando CityChicagovsPhiladelphiaKansasvsSan JoseHoustonvsColoradoSalt LakevsLos Angeles FCLos AngelesvsSeattleVancouver WhitecapsvsDC United

Ireland : First Division

FTLongford0 - 2Shelbourne0-1

Belgium : CUP

PPDOlympia Wijgmaal0 - 0KFC NijlenRoyal KnokkevsWaltwilderDessel SportvsStandard WetterenLa Louviere CentrevsKFC De KempenFC DendervsSeresien

Belgium : Jupiler

FTKortrijk4 - 2Anderlecht0-1FTMechelen3 - 1Cercle Brugge0-1FTWaasland-Beveren0 - 4Genk0-1

Belgium : League 2

FTKVSK Lommel0 - 3Excelsior Virton0-1FTWesterlo4 - 1Roeselare4-1

Switzerland : CUP

FTWohlen2 - 1FC Wettswil Bonstetten1-0FTYF Juventus Zurich0 - 3Winterthur0-2FTFC Red Star Zurich1 - 3FC Wil 19001-0FTFC Wetzikon1 - 3Meyrin0-1FTFC Seefeld1 - 9Grasshoppers1-2FTPully Football1 - 4Basel1-1FTFC Altstatten1 - 3FC BassecourtFTFC Black Stars Basel1 - 2Zurich1-1FTFC Echallens0 - 6Servette0-1FTFC Rothorn1 - 3SurseeFTBulle1 - 1Chiasso1-1FTFC Iliria1 - 6Lausanne1-3FTSaxon Sports2 - 4FC SpiezFTTaverne1 - 4SC Kriens0-1FTMuri2 - 3FC Rapperswil-Jona0-1FTPerly-Certoux0 - 5Stade OuchyFTFC Allschwil1 - 10Sion0-6FTFC Rotkreuz0 - 2FreienbachFTGambarogno Contone0 - 5Bellinzona0-4FTMonthey1 - 4St Gallen1-2FTFC Mutschellen0 - 3Stade Nyonnais0-1

Romania : League 1

FTSepsi1 - 1Cfr Cluj1-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTJaro4 - 1EIF2-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTVantaan Jalkapalloseura2 - 2Klubi-041-0FTLahden Reipas0 - 1Jippo Joensuu0-1FTJaPS3 - 1FC Kiffen1-1FTSudet0 - 1MP0-1PEPOvsViikingitFTNJS6 - 2MiPK Mikkeli2-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTKaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat]6 - 0PPT5-0FTEPS Espoo1 - 0KäPa Helsinki1-0FTPallo-Iirot1 - 2Espoo0-1FTTampere Utd0 - 2SalPa0-0

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTOdd Grenland1 - 1Rosenborg1-0

Norway : League 2

FTSogndal2 - 3Aalesund1-0FTSkeid2 - 2Sandefjord1-1

Norway : League 2 - A

Kvik HaldenvsMossNardo FKvsFK ArendalBrynevsFredrikstadHoddvsStjordals BlinkByasenvsSolaFTLevanger FK2 - 0Brattvag2-0FTEgersunds IK4 - 0FK Vidar0-0

Norway : League 2 - B

OppsalvsOdd Grenland BKjelsas ILvsSenjaFram LarvikvsAltaMjolnervsElverumFTSotra3 - 2Baerum1-0FTGrorud IL5 - 1Floro1-0FTAsker Fotball4 - 3Asane Fotball1-1

Iceland : Premier League

BreidablikvsValurStjarnanvsAkranesVestmannaeyjarvsKA AkureyriGrindavikvsHKHafnarfjordurvsFylkirKr ReykjavikvsVikingur Reykjavik

Iceland : League 1

FTMagni3 - 1UMF Afturelding0-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

SarajevovsRadnik BijeljinaFK SlogavsZrinjskiFTVelez Mostar1 - 0Siroki Brijeg1-0FTZvijezda Brgule2 - 2Celik1-0FTBorac Banja Luka0 - 0Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-0FTZeljeznicar2 - 2Sloboda2-1

N. Ireland : League 1

FTLinfield2 - 4Coleraine0-2FTLarne2 - 4Ballymena Utd1-2FTDungannon Swifts3 - 1Glentoran1-0FTCliftonville0 - 2Crusaders0-0FTInstitute0 - 2Carrick Rangers0-1FTGlenavon Lurgan2 - 0Warrenpoint Town2-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTHammarby3 - 0Sundsvall2-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTVasteras SK FK2 - 3Halmstad0-2FTOrgryte1 - 1Mjallby0-1FTSyrianska4 - 4Norrby IF1-1FTDegerfors2 - 2Trelleborg1-1

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTConnah's QN1 - 1UWIC Inter Cardiff0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTSlavia Mozyr1 - 0Dnepr Mogilev1-0Dinamo BrestvsBate BorisovTorpedo-MAZ MinskvsFK VitebskFK GorodeyavsDinamo MinskSlutsksakhar SlutskvsShakhtyor SoligorskFTTorpedo Minsk2 - 0FC Torpedo Zhodino0-0

Belarus : First League

NaftanvsFK LidaKommunalnik SlonimvsKhimik SvetlogorskSputnikvsSmorgonFC BaranovichivsFK Vigvam SmolevichyGranit MikashevichivsGomelzheldortransFK OrshavsKrumkachyFC Belshina BabruiskvsFK Ruh Brest

Bulgaria : League 1

Cska SofiavsArdaLokomotiv PlovdivvsFC Dunav RuseFTBeroe2 - 0Botev Plovdiv0-0Cherno More VarnavsLudogoretsFTVitosha Bistritsa0 - 4Levski0-1

Estonia : League 1

Nomme KaljuvsViljandi JK TulevikFTFC Maardu2 - 1FC Kuressaare1-0FTLevadia Tallinn3 - 2Paide Linnameeskond1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks1 - 1NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1-0FTIstra 19612 - 3Slaven Belupo2-2

Armenia : League 1

FTAlashkert2 - 1Banants1-1FTGandzasar1 - 1FC Lori0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTOpava0 - 3Zlin0-1FTSlovacko2 - 0Pribram0-0FTBohemians 19053 - 2Olomouc0-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTDukla Prague2 - 1Brno0-0FTFotbal Třinec1 - 1Hradec Kralove0-0FTFK Banik Sokolov2 - 1FC Vlašim1-0FTChrudim0 - 3FC Viktoria Žižkov0-2FTLisen0 - 0FK Slavoj Vysehrad0-0FTVitkovice2 - 2Prostejov0-1SC Slovan VarnsdorfvsJihlava

China : First League

FTGuizhou Zhicheng2 - 0Anhui Litian1-0FTMeixian Super X3 - 2Guangxi Longuida2-1FTYongChang JunHao1 - 0Qingdao Hainiu0-0FTBeijing BaXi0 - 1Changchun YaTai0-1FTShanghai Shenxin2 - 3Shaanxi Chang"an Athletic FC0-2

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTDebreceni3 - 2Zalaegerszeg TE2-1FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 0Fehervar II0-0FTVideoton5 - 1Diosgyor1-1FTKispest Honved1 - 3Varda SE0-1FTUjpesti TE1 - 1Paksi SE0-0FTFerencvarosi TC1 - 0Kaposvar1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Valmiera3 - 1Jelgava1-1CarambavsMetal. LiepajaFTBFC Daugavpils2 - 3Spartaks Jurmala0-2VentspilsvsRigas Futbola skola

Lithuania : The A League

FTSpyris Kaunas1 - 0FK Trakai0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FK Zalgiris Vilnius CvsSiauliaiAtmosfera MazeikiaivsFK MinijaFC PakruojisvsKupiskis

Poland : League 1

FTSlask Wroclaw2 - 1Cracovia Krakow1-0FTArka Gdynia0 - 0Lech Poznan0-0FTJagellonia3 - 1Gornik Zabrze2-0

Poland : League 2

FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 0Miedz Legnica1-0FTRadomiak Radom0 - 2Warta Poznan0-0FTWigry Suwalki1 - 0Podbeskidzie1-0FTGKS Jastrzebie1 - 1Belchatow0-0

Serbia : League 1

Partizan BelgradevsFK Rad BeogradVojvodinavsBacka TopolaMacva SabacvsNapredakFTIndjija2 - 1Radnik Surdulica1-1FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 3Crvena Zvezda1-1FTCukaricki2 - 1Proleter Novi Sad1-0FTMladost Lucani1 - 1Radnicki Nis1-1

Macedonia : First League

FTRabotnicki Skopje2 - 0FK Korzo Prilep1-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTSpartak Trnava1 - 2Trencin1-1FTZilina3 - 0FC Nitra2-0FTZlate Moravce0 - 0Sokol Dolna Zdana0-0DAC Dunajska StredavsZemplin MichalovceFTSenica2 - 2MFK Ruzomberok2-1FTSKF Sered0 - 4Slovan Bratislava0-2

Slovakia : League 2

Dukla Banska BystricavsSlovan Bratislava BZTS DubnicavsFK PuchovKFC KomarnovsSport PodbrezovaMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky MikulasvsPopradMFK SkalicavsFK Kosice

Slovenia : League 1

FTTabor Sezana2 - 0Triglav Gorenjska1-0ASK BravovsDomzaleNK AluminijvsOlimpija LjublianaMuravsNK Rudar VelenjeFTNK Publikum Celje2 - 1Maribor1-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTVorskla Poltava1 - 1Dnipro-10-0FTDesna Chernihiv0 - 0Kolos Kovalyovka0-0FC LvivvsShakhtar DonetskOlimpic DonetskvsKarpaty LvivZoria LuhanskvsPFC OleksandriaIllychivets MariupilvsDynamo Kiev

Ukraine : League 2

FTObolon Kiev4 - 3FC Mynai2-1FTMFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv3 - 2Volyn Lutsk1-1FTBalkany Zorya4 - 0Metal. Zaporizhye1-0FTChernomorets0 - 1FK Avanhard Kramatorsk0-0FTRukh Vynnyky2 - 1Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk2-0FTFC Inhulets Petrove1 - 0Cherkashchyna-Akademiya1-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTClub Always Ready6 - 0Destroyers1-0Royal ParivsNacional Potosi

Chile : League 1

FTO Higgins4 - 1Iquique4-0FTCoquimbo Unido2 - 1Curico Unido2-12Univ. Catolica0 - 0Everton CDU.ConcepcionvsHuachipato

Colombia : Primera A

12Los Millionarios2 - 0La Equidad1-0America de CalivsAguilas DoradasCucutavsJaguares de CordobaAtletico Junior BarranquillavsIndependiente Santa FeDep. CalivsDep.Independiente MedellinAtletico NacionalvsUnion MagdalenaDep. PastovsAtletico HuilaAlianza PetroleravsAtletico BucaramangaDeportes TolimavsDeportiva Once Caldas

Colombia : Primera B

Deportes QuindiovsReal CartagenaDep. PereiravsBoyaca ChicoDepor AguablancavsUniversitario de PopayanFTExpreso Rojo1 - 1Real Santander1-030Llaneros0 - 2Bogota0-129Barranquilla2 - 0Dep. Rionegro1-027Valledupar2 - 1Orsomarso2-1

Ecuador : League 1

28Mushuc Runa1 - 0Delfin SC0-0America de QuitovsCD River PlateDep. CuencavsSociedad Deportiva Aucas

Paraguay : League 1

FTCerro Porteno0 - 0Olimpia Asuncion0-0Dep. CapiatavsGuarani AsuncionLibertad AsuncionvsCA River Plate AsuncionDep. SantanivsSol de America

Peru : League 1

FTMolinos El Pirata0 - 2Dep. Union Comercio0-02UTC Cajamarca0 - 0Melgar0-0Academia Deportiva CantolaovsSport HuancayoUniv. Cesar VallejovsAlianza Lima

Uruguay : First Division

CA PenarolvsCA JuventudFTDanubio1 - 2Boston River0-2FTAtletico Fenix0 - 1Plaza Colonia0-0FTNacional1 - 1CA River Plate0-0Liverpool P.vsRacing Club MontevideoWanderersvsRampla JuniorsCA ProgresovsDefensor SportingFTCerro Largo2 - 0Cerro Montevideo1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

Villa EspanolavsCA Villa TeresaCA TorquevsCA AtenasCentral EspanolvsDep. MaldonadoCS CerritovsCA Rentistas

Venezuela : League 1

CaracasvsAcademia Puerto CabelloMonagasvsDep. TachiraEstudiantes MeridavsAraguaDep. AnzoateguivsDep. LaraZuliavsTrujillanosAtletico VenezuelavsLlaneros de Guanare26Carabobo0 - 0LALA FC0-029Portuguesa0 - 0Dep. Metropolitano0-025Mineros0 - 0Zamora Barinas30Estudiantes Caracas SC0 - 0Real Esppor

Mexico : League 1

Atletico San LuisvsTigresLeonvsGuadalajaraClub AmericavsMonarcasMonterreyvsToluca

Japan : J-League

FTShimizu0 - 8Sapporo0-2FTSendai2 - 2Kawasaki0-1FTKobe3 - 0Urawa1-0FTYokohama Marinos1 - 2Cerezo Osaka0-1FTOita Trinita0 - 1Kashima0-0FTFc Tokyo0 - 1Hiroshima0-0FTShonan Bellmare2 - 3Sagan Tosu1-2

Japan : J-League2

FTMito Hollyhock3 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga2-0FTKofu0 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTZweigen Kanazawa2 - 1FC Gifu2-0FTTochigi SC0 - 0FC Machida Zelvia0-0FTV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 2Kashiwa0-1FTKagoshima United4 - 2Ehime0-1FTFC Ryukyu1 - 3Yokohama1-3FTNiigata0 - 3Okayama0-1FTFukuoka0 - 1Tokushima Vortis0-1

Korea Rep. : League 2

FTSuwon2 - 3Ansan Greeners FC1-2FTGwangju Fc1 - 1Busan IPark0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTGangwon1 - 3Suwon Bluewings0-1FTSeongnam1 - 0FC Seoul0-0FTDaegu1 - 0Gyeongnam1-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTQabala0 - 2Sumqayit0-2

Georgia : League 1

Torpedo KutaisivsDinamo TbilisiFC Saburtalo TbilisivsDila GoriFTMetalurgi Rustavi2 - 1Sioni Bolnisi1-1FTDinamo Batumi2 - 0Chikhura Sachkhere0-0

Australia : Brisbane Premier League

Brisbane KnightsvsCaboolture FCFTThe Gap0 - 5Taringa Rovers0-1FTGrange Thistle SC2 - 3Bayside Utd FC1-1FTToowong4 - 2University of Queensland2-1FTNorth Pine0 - 9Albany Creek0-5

Algeria : League 1

38MC Oran3 - 1USM Bel Abbes1-0

World : Friendly

23Hartford Athletic0 - 0Puerto Rico

World : Club Friendlies

FTCD Ebro1 - 0CD Tudelano0-0FTAmorebieta3 - 2Real Union2-1FTHaro Deportivo0 - 1SD Gernika0-0FTSDC Putten0 - 3de Treffers0-1FTKoninklijke HFC2 - 2Rijnsburgse Boys0-2FTMpumalanga Black Aces0 - 2Polokwane City0-1FTRende2 - 2Cosenza Calcio 19140-1FTVirtus Entella3 - 2Gozzano1-0FTVolos NFC0 - 3Apollon Smirnis0-2FTOrlando Pirates0 - 1Highlands Park0-0FTAsteras Tripolis0 - 2Panaitolikos Agrinio0-0FTAEP Paphos2 - 1Anorthosis Famagusta1-0FTSporting Gijon II1 - 0Osasuna II0-0FTEnosis Neon Paralimni0 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia0-0FTErgotelis2 - 2Ofi0-2FTNea Salamina1 - 1Omonia Nicosia0-1FTReal Oviedo B2 - 1Racing de Ferrol2-1FTMurcia0 - 0Villarreal B0-0FTValladolid B3 - 1Sociedad II2-0FTBarakaldo2 - 0Athletic Bilbao II0-0FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2 - 1S.S. Reyes0-0FTUD Logrones4 - 0SD Ejea1-0FTPanathinaikos3 - 0Xanthi2-0FTArezzo1 - 3Roma0-0FTHuelva3 - 3Betis II0-2FTHercules0 - 0UCAM Murcia0-0FTMamelodi Sundowns3 - 1Bloemfontein Celtic0-0FTCesena0 - 0AC Milan0-0FTTriestina0 - 1Juventus0-1FTAtletico Sanluqueno1 - 0Xerez Deportivo1-0
England ENGLAND Premier League
Arsenal2 - 1Full TimeBurnley FC