Live matches from all football leagues have fast and accurate updates for minutes, scores, halftime and full time football results, goal scorers and assistants, cards, substitutions, match statistics and head to head. LiveScore.bz has a mobile friendly design for mobile livescore followers.


Loading

Tomorrow's Football Matches

22/02/2019

England Premier League

Cardiff City vs Watford West Ham vs Fulham

Spain La Liga

Espanyol vs Huesca

Spain Segunda Liga

Tenerife vs Mallorca

Italy Serie A

AC Milan vs Empoli

Italy Serie B

Verona vs Salernitana

Germany Bundesliga

Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart

Germany Bundesliga II

Union Berlin vs Bielefeld Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim

Germany League 3

Aalen vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

Germany Regionalliga West

Bonner sc vs RW Essen

Germany Regionalliga North-East

Babelsberg vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

France Ligue 1

Dijon vs St Etienne Strasbourg vs Lille

France Ligue 2

Ajaccio vs Auxerre Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Chateauroux Brest vs Grenoble Clermont vs Lorient Metz vs Paris Nancy vs Gfco Ajaccio Orleans US 45 vs Sochaux Red Star 93 vs Valenciennes Troyes vs Le Havre

France League 3

Rodez Aveyron vs Dunkerque Bourg Peronnas vs Marignane Gignac Concarneau vs Lyon la Duchere Drancy vs Entente Sannois Quevilly vs Avranches Laval vs Cholet So Tours vs Le Mans Villefranche vs Pau

France CFA - Group A

Toulon vs Olympique de Marseille B

France CFA - Group D

SC Schiltigheim vs Stade Reims II

Holland Eredivisie

VVV Venlo vs Heracles

Holland League 2

Cambuur vs Dordrecht Den Bosch vs Maastricht Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar 2 Psv Eindhoven II vs Roda Nijmegen vs Almere City Telstar vs Ajax II Twente vs Fc Eindhoven Waalwijk vs Volendam

Scotland Premier League

Dundee vs Hibernian

Portugal Primeira Liga

Braga vs Belenenses Desportivo de Tondela vs Porto

Turkey Super League

Göztepe vs Trabzonspor Rizespor vs Y.Malatyaspor

Turkey Second League

İstanbulspor vs Hatayspor Balıkesirspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

Brazil Campeonato Paulista

Mirassol vs Sao Bento

23/02/2019

Brazil Campeonato Paulista

Bragantino vs Gremio Novorizontin

22/02/2019

Brazil Campeonato Carioca

Resende-RJ vs Volta Redonda Boavista (RJ) vs Madureira Botafogo vs Vasco Da Gama Flamengo vs Americano (RJ) Cabofriense(RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ Macae vs Nova Iguacu

23/02/2019

Brazil Campeonato Carioca

Bangu vs Fluminense

22/02/2019

Argentina League 1

Tigre vs Patronato Parana

23/02/2019

Argentina League 1

Lanus vs Rosario Central Colon Santa Fe vs CA Banfield

22/02/2019

Austria Bundesliga

Lask Linz vs Austria Vienna

Austria League 2

Blau-Weiss Linz vs Wiener Neustadt FAC Wien vs SKU Amstetten Austria Vienna II vs Kapfenberg Liefering vs Sv Horn

Cyprus League 2

E.N. Thoi Lakatamias vs Onisillos Sotira Aris Limassol vs Anagenisis Dherina

Ireland Premier Division

Cork City Foras vs Waterford Sligo Rovers vs St Patrick's Ucd vs Bohemian Finn Harps vs Dundalk Shamrock vs Derry City

Ireland First Division

Cabinteely FC vs Bray Wanderers Athlone vs Wexford Drogheda Utd vs Cobh Ramblers Galway vs Shelbourne Limerick vs Longford

Belgium Jupiler

Gent vs Standard Liege

Belgium League 2

Westerlo vs KVSK Lommel

Switzerland League 2

FC Wil 1900 vs Lausanne

Denmark Superliga

Aalborg vs Sonderjyske

Romania League 1

Sepsi vs Viitorul

Finland CUP

Sjk vs KPV Kokkola

N. Ireland League 1

Crusaders vs Glenavon Lurgan

Sweden CUP

Assyriska Turab IK JKP vs Norrkoping

Wales Premier Leagues

Bala Town vs Newtown AFC

Wales League 1

Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmamman Utd Pen-y-Bont FC vs Goytre Utd Taffs Well vs Afan Lido

Croatia League 1

Rudes vs NK Rijeka

Czech Rep. League 1

Liberec vs Dukla Prague

Israel League 2

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot Beitar Shimshon vs Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Rishon Letzion vs Hapoel Acco Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Afula Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Israel League 3

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs Moadon Sport Tira Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Kaukab Ironi Nesher vs Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Rubi Shapira Maccabi Yavne vs Kafr Qasim Maccabi Herzeliya vs AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Om El Fahem vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Hapoel Azor Hapoel Holon Yaniv vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

Poland League 1

Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce vs Pogon

Serbia League 1

Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis

Albania League 1

Skënderbeu Korçë vs Tirana

Qatar League 1

Al Khor vs Qatar SC Umm Salal vs Al-Khuraitiat

Chile League 1

CSD Antofagasta vs Union Espanola Colo Colo vs U.Concepcion

23/02/2019

Colombia Primera A

Atletico Huila vs Dep. Pasto

22/02/2019

Colombia Primera B

Boyaca Chico vs Dep. Pereira Bogota vs Llaneros Cortulua vs Fortaleza F.C Real Cartagena vs Deportes Quindio Dep. Rionegro vs Barranquilla Universitario de Popayan vs Depor Aguablanca Real Santander vs Expreso Rojo Orsomarso vs Valledupar

23/02/2019

Ecuador League 1

Dep. Cuenca vs Emelec

22/02/2019

Paraguay League 1

Sol de America vs Sportivo San Lorenzo Cerro Porteno vs Nacional Asuncion

Peru League 1

UTC Cajamarca vs Carlos A. Mannucci

23/02/2019

Peru League 1

Universitario de Deportes vs Molinos El Pirata

22/02/2019

Venezuela League 1

Dep. Tachira vs Monagas

23/02/2019

Mexico League 1

Veracruz vs Cruz Azul Atlas vs Tigres

22/02/2019

Japan J-League

Cerezo Osaka vs Kobe

23/02/2019

Japan J-League

Sendai vs Urawa Kawasaki vs Fc Tokyo Hiroshima vs Shimizu Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya

22/02/2019

Azerbaijan First League

Kapaz vs Zaqatala FK AZAL PFC Baku vs Qarabag B Turan Tovuz vs FC Neftci Baku B Sabail B vs Kesla FK B

Iran Premier League

Esteghlal Khozestan vs Sanat Naft Nassaji Mazandaran vs Foolad Khuzestan Padideh Mashhad vs Sepidroud Rasht Mashin Sazi vs Peykan

Australia Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers vs Toowong

Australia League 1

Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar

Algeria League 1

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs JS Saoura

Algeria League 2

USM El Harrach vs RC Kouba JSM Skikda vs A Bou Saada MC Saida vs US Biskra MC Magra vs USM Blida MC El Eulma vs ASM Oran

Egypt League 1

Haras El Hedood vs Misr El-Maqasha Nogoom El Mostakbal vs EL Masry

South Africa League 1

Chippa Utd vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

Tunisia League 1

US Tataouine vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

World Club Friendlies

Fotbal Třinec vs Frydek-Mistek Slovan Bratislava B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Silkeborg vs Trelleborg Ranheim vs Stromsgodset Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Trans Narva Dynamo Stavropol vs Legion Dynamo 1. SC Znojmo vs Sardice Vitkovice vs Slavia Kromeriz Zenit II vs Thisted Terek vs Dinamo Minsk Rakow Czestochowa vs Skra Czestochowa GKS Katowice vs Gornik Polkowice Nomme Kalju vs Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Ventspils Notodden vs Pors Grenland Raufoss vs Strommen Fredrikstad vs Kvik Halden Espoo vs Jippo Joensuu Liffeys Pearse vs Crumlin Utd

23/02/2019

World Club Friendlies

Nashville vs New York City Football Club