Mundo - Club Friendlies

Classificação - 2019/2020

#Time
Slask Wroclaw7430105+515
Jagellonia7421147+714
Pogon742184+414
Cracovia Krakow7412128+413
Legia Warsaw6411106+413
Lech Poznan7322129+311
Piast Gliwice732285+311
Wisla Krakow7313117+410
Gornik Zabrze731376+110
Lechia Gdansk724176+110
Wisla Plock6213610-47
Arka Gdynia7124311-85
ŁKS Łódź7115613-74
Korona Kielce7115310-74
JG Jogadas V Vitórias E Empates D Derrotas GM Gols Marcados GS Gols Sofridos SG Saldo de Gols PT Pontos
Championship Round
Relegation Round