World - Club Friendlies

Standings - 2018/2019

#Team
Piast Gliwice3721975733+2472
Legia Warsaw3720895538+1768
Lechia Gdansk37191085438+1667
Jagellonia37169125552+357
Cracovia Krakow37176144543+257
Zagłębie Lubin37158145748+953
Pogon371410135754+352
Lech Poznan37157154948+152
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points
Championship Round