World - Club Friendlies

Standings - 2019/2020

#Team
Slask Wroclaw7430105+515
Jagellonia7421147+714
Pogon742184+414
Cracovia Krakow7412128+413
Legia Warsaw6411106+413
Lech Poznan7322129+311
Wisla Krakow7313117+410
Gornik Zabrze731376+110
Lechia Gdansk724176+110
Wisla Plock6213610-47
ŁKS Łódź7115613-74
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points
Championship Round
Relegation Round