Welt - Club Friendlies

Standings - 2019/2020

#Team
Slask Wroclaw431062+410
Pogon431051+410
Lech Poznan421185+37
Wisla Krakow521252+37
Gornik Zabrze421132+17
Lechia Gdansk413032+16
Jagellonia412164+25
Legia Warsaw31113304
Korona Kielce411234-14
ŁKS Łódź511338-54
Wisla Plock301227-51
Arka Gdynia401318-71
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points