Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Serie A
Classifiche
Serie B
Premier League
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Italia
OFC
Brasile
FIFA
Francia
Germania
Inghilterra
Olanda
Portogallo
Russia
Scozia
Spagna
Turchia
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bolivia
Bosnia Erzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Camerun
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croazia
Danimarca
Egitto
El Salvador
Equador
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Georgia
Giappone
Grecia
Indonesia
Iran
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Israele
Kenya
Lettonia
Lituania
Macedonia
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Mondo
Nigeria
Nord e Centro America
Norvegia
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Coreana
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Syria
Tunisia
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Scores
Betting
Risultati
28 Maggio 2023 Risultati Calcio
Ieri
Oggi
Live
Finita
Presto
Scelto
Domani
Italia
:
Serie A
FT
Verona
1 - 1
Empoli
0-0
FT
Bologna
2 - 2
Napoli
0-1
FT
AC Monza
0 - 1
Lecce
0-0
FT
Lazio
3 - 2
Cremonese
2-0
FT
Juventus
0 - 1
AC Milan
0-1
FIFA
:
Under 20
FT
Iraq(U20)
0 - 0
England(U20)
0-0
FT
Tunisia(U20)
0 - 1
Uruguay(U20)
0-0
FT
Korea Republic(U20)
0 - 0
Gambia(U20)
0-0
FT
Honduras(U20)
1 - 3
France(U20)
1-1
Inghilterra
:
Premier League
FT
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Brighton
2-1
FT
Arsenal
5 - 0
Wolves
3-0
FT
Brentford
1 - 0
Man City
0-0
FT
Chelsea
1 - 1
Newcastle
1-1
FT
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Nottm Forest
0-1
FT
Everton
1 - 0
Bournemouth
0-0
FT
Leeds United
1 - 4
Tottenham
0-1
FT
Leicester City
2 - 1
West Ham
1-0
FT
Man United
2 - 1
Fulham
1-1
FT
Southampton
4 - 4
Liverpool
2-2
Inghilterra
:
League 2
FT
Carlisle
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4
Stockport
0-1
Spagna
:
La Liga
FT
Almeria
0 - 0
Valladolid
0-0
FT
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Elche
0-0
FT
Atl. Madrid
2 - 1
Sociedad
1-0
FT
Barcelona
3 - 0
Mallorca
2-0
FT
Cadiz
1 - 0
Celta
0-0
FT
Getafe
2 - 1
Osasuna
1-1
FT
Girona
1 - 2
Real Betis
1-0
FT
Vallecano
2 - 1
Villarreal
0-0
FT
Valencia
2 - 2
Espanyol
1-1
Spagna
:
Segunda Liga
FT
Sporting Gijon
1 - 4
Ponferradina
0-1
FT
Santander
3 - 1
Cartagena
3-0
Germania
:
Bundesliga II
FT
Greuther Furth
4 - 0
Darmstadt
0-0
FT
1. Magdeburg
4 - 0
Bielefeld
2-0
FT
Hannover
1 - 5
Holstein Kiel
0-3
FT
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
Braunschweig
0-0
FT
Kaiserslautern
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0-1
FT
Paderborn
0 - 1
Nurnberg
0-1
FT
Regensburg
2 - 3
Heidenheim
0-0
FT
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Hamburg
0-1
FT
St Pauli
1 - 1
Karlsruhe
0-1
Germania
:
Regionalliga North-East
FT
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 0
Erfurt
1-0
FT
Babelsberg
0 - 3
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0-1
FT
Berliner AK 07
4 - 3
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2-2
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
0-0
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
1-0
FT
Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Cottbus
0-0
FT
Chemnitzer
1 - 0
Berliner Viktoria 1889
1-0
FT
Lichtenberg 47
3 - 3
Berliner Dynamo
2-1
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 0
Greifswalder SV 04
1-0
Olanda
:
Eredivisie
FT
Alkmaar
1 - 2
Psv Eindhoven
0-0
FT
Cambuur
4 - 0
Waalwijk
2-0
FT
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Vitesse
0-1
FT
Volendam
3 - 2
Excelsior
3-0
FT
Gröningen
0 - 5
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
FT
Fort. Sittard
1 - 1
Nijmegen
0-0
FT
Twente
3 - 1
Ajax
0-1
FT
Heerenveen
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1-0
FT
Utrecht
3 - 2
Emmen
1-1
Scozia
:
Premier League
FT
Kilmarnock
3 - 1
Ross County
1-0
FT
Motherwell
3 - 2
Dundee Utd
1-1
FT
St Johnstone
2 - 0
Livingston
1-0
Portogallo
:
League 2
FT
UD Oliveirense
4 - 3
Leixoes
4-1
FT
Vilafranquense
1 - 1
Belenenses
0-1
FT
Nacional Madeira
3 - 2
Academico Viseu
0-2
FT
CD Trofense
1 - 2
CD Mafra
0-1
FT
SC Farense
3 - 1
Desportivo de Tondela
3-1
Russia
:
League 1
FT
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Volga Olimpiets
0-0
FT
Fakel Voronezh
2 - 1
Krylya Sovietov
1-0
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
1-1
FT
Rostov
3 - 2
Terek
2-2
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie A
FT
Internacional
2 - 0
Bahia
0-0
FT
Corinthians
2 - 0
Fluminense
0-0
FT
Bragantino
2 - 0
Santos
1-0
FT
Atletico Mg
1 - 1
Palmeiras
1-0
FT
Botafogo
2 - 0
America Mineiro
1-0
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie B
FT
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Vila Nova (GO)
1-0
FT
Ceara
0 - 3
Gremio Novorizontin
0-1
FT
Mirassol
1 - 0
Criciuma
0-0
FT
Recife
4 - 1
ABC Natal
1-1
FT
Tombense
1 - 1
Guarani
0-1
Brasile
:
Brasileiro Serie C
FT
CSA Alagoas AL
1 - 0
Sao Bernardo
1-0
FT
Figueirense
1 - 2
Botafogo PB
1-1
FT
Volta Redonda
3 - 0
Paysandu
2-0
FT
Operario Ferroviario PR
1 - 0
Pouso Alegre/MG
0-0
Brasile
:
Brasileirao Serie D
FT
Concordia SC
1 - 1
Independiente FSJ
0-0
FT
Fluminense/PI
0 - 0
Cordino
0-0
FT
Ipora
1 - 0
Uniao Rondoniense(MT)
1-0
FT
Real Ariquemes RO
0 - 1
Brasiliense (DF)
0-0
FT
Cruzeiro AL
1 - 1
Falcon FC
1-1
FT
Nacional de Patos PB
2 - 2
Santa Cruz (PE)
0-1
FT
Tocantinopolis
2 - 0
Uniclinic AC CE
0-0
FT
Aimore RS
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo RS
1-1
FT
Sousa PB
2 - 1
Campinense (PB)
1-1
FT
Princesa AM
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo (RR)
1-0
FT
Ferroviario CE
1 - 0
Caucaia
1-0
FT
Potiguar-M RN
1 - 0
Iguatu CE
0-0
Argentina
:
League 1
FT
Barracas Central
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
1-0
FT
Talleres Cordoba
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
FT
Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 1
Racing Club
1-0
FT
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Tigre
1-0
FT
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz
1-0
Argentina
:
League 2
FT
CA Brown Adrogue
2 - 1
Tristan Suarez
2-0
FT
Dep. Maipu
3 - 2
Aldosivi
2-1
FT
Flandria
0 - 2
Defensores Unidos
0-0
FT
Patronato Parana
1 - 0
Almagro
0-0
FT
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
2-0
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Racing de Cordoba
1-0
FT
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
1-1
FT
Rafaela
0 - 1
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0-0
Austria
:
Bundesliga
FT
Lask Linz
3 - 1
Austria Vienna
1-0
FT
Rapid Vienna
3 - 2
Sturm Graz
2-2
FT
Salzburg
3 - 2
SG Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
Cipro
:
League 1
FT
AEP Paphos
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
0-1
FT
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
Athletiki Enosi Kition
0-1
USA
:
MLS
FT
Kansas
4 - 1
Portland
1-1
FT
Nashville
3 - 1
Columbus
0-1
USA
:
USL Championship
FT
Loudoun United
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0-0
USA
:
USL League Two
FT
Miami AC
1 - 2
St. Petersburg FC
1-0
FT
Cedar Stars Rush
6 - 0
FA Euro New York
0-0
FT
Chicago City SC
3 - 1
Des Moines Menace
1-1
FT
Springfield ASC
2 - 4
Wichita
0-3
Live*
PDX FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers(U23)
Belgio
:
Jupiler
FT
Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
St. Gilloise
1-0
FT
Club Brugge
1 - 3
Genk
0-1
Danimarca
:
1st Division
FT
Elite 3000 Helsingor
1 - 1
Vejle
1-1
FT
Naestved
3 - 3
Sonderjyske
2-1
Danimarca
:
League 3
FT
Holstebro BK
3 - 1
SfB-Oure
2-0
Romania
:
Liga 1
FT
Gloria Buzau
0 - 0
FC UT Arad
0-0
FT
Cfr Cluj
1 - 2
Farul Constanta
1-1
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
Sepsi
0-0
Finlandia
:
Kakkonen Group A
FT
Klubi-04
4 - 1
TiPS
2-1
Finlandia
:
Kakkonen Group B
FT
Grankulla IFK
1 - 0
PIF
0-0
Finlandia
:
Kakkonen Group C
FT
KuPS Akatemia
0 - 0
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0-0
Norvegia
:
League 2 - A
FT
Kjelsas IL
4 - 1
Notodden
2-0
Norvegia
:
League 2 - B
FT
Baerum
3 - 3
Junkeren
1-2
FT
Ullensaker Kisa
1 - 0
Kvik Halden
0-0
Norvegia
:
League 3 - A
FT
Ullern B
6 - 2
Lillestrom B
4-1
FT
Fana
4 - 1
Skjetten
2-1
FT
Lysekloster
0 - 1
Sandvikens
0-0
Norvegia
:
League 3 - B
FT
Sogndal Fotball B
1 - 1
Ham-Kam B
1-1
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
0 - 2
Honefoss
0-1
Grecia
:
League 2
FT
Irodotos
0 - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus II
FT
Apollon Larissas
0 - 3
Thesprotos
FT
Anagenisi Karditsa
2 - 1
Makedonikos
0-0
FT
Iraklis Larisa
2 - 0
Panserraikos
1-0
FT
Niki Volou
0 - 0
Almopos
0-0
FT
AEK Athens II
4 - 1
Panahaiki-2005
1-0
FT
Ierapetra
2 - 0
AO Episkopis Rethymno
1-0
FT
Proodeftiki
1 - 2
Kalamata AO
0-2
FT
Rouf
2 - 2
Ilioupoli
1-1
Islanda
:
Premier League
FT
Fylkir
2 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1-1
FT
Hafnarfjordur
4 - 3
HK
2-2
FT
Kr Reykjavik
1 - 0
Stjarnan
0-0
Islanda
:
League 2
FT
Hottur Huginn
4 - 2
Haukar
3-1
Bosnia Erzegovina
:
Premier League
FT
Sarajevo
2 - 4
FK Igman Konjic
2-3
FT
Leotar
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
0-1
FT
Posusje
2 - 1
Velez Mostar
1-1
FT
Sloboda
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar
0-1
FT
FK Sloga Doboj
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
1-1
FT
FK Sloga
3 - 0
Zrinjski
1-0
Svezia
:
Allsvenskan
FT
Djurgarden
1 - 0
Aik Stockholm
0-0
FT
Kalmar
2 - 1
Norrkoping
0-0
FT
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Malmö
2-0
Svezia
:
Superettan
FT
Ostersunds FK
1 - 2
Utsiktens BK
1-0
FT
Örebro
1 - 1
Helsingborg
1-0
Svezia
:
Division 1 Norra
FT
Umea
0 - 2
Taby IS
0-2
FT
Motala AIF FK
1 - 0
Hammarby TFF
1-0
FT
Sollentuna Utd FF
2 - 4
Pitea IF
0-3
Svezia
:
Division 1 Södra
FT
Eskilsminne IF
5 - 1
Ljungskile
2-0
Bielorussia
:
Premier League
FT
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
1-0
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 4
Niva Dolbizno
2-1
FT
FC Molodechno
1 - 3
FK Orsha
0-1
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk II
1 - 1
Osipovichy
0-0
Bielorussia
:
Cup
FT
Bate Borisov
0 - 2
FC Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
CAF
:
Confederation Cup
FT
Young Africans
1 - 2
USM Alger
0-1
Bulgaria
:
League 1
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 2
Ludogorets
0-0
Estonia
:
League 1
FT
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Nomme Kalju
2-0
FT
Parnu Linnameeskond
0 - 1
Harju JK Laagri
0-1
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Trans Narva
1-1
Estonia
:
League 2
FT
Tabasalu Palliklubi
2 - 0
Tallinna JK Legion
1-0
FT
Flora Tallinn II
3 - 1
Viimsi MRJK
1-0
Croazia
:
League 1
FT
Hajduk
3 - 0
HNK Sibenik
0-0
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 1
HNK Gorica
2-1
Croazia
:
League 2
FT
HNK Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
1-1
FT
NK Solin
2 - 2
NK Jarun
0-0
Armenia
:
League 2
FT
Alashkert B Martuni
4 - 3
Banants B
2-3
FT
Gandzasar Kapan
9 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II
4-0
FT
Shirak Gjumri B
1 - 1
Ararat-Armenia B
1-1
FT
BKMA II
3 - 0
Lernayin Artsakh B
Repubblica Ceca
:
League 1
FT
Banik Ostrava
2 - 4
Pardubice
1-1
FT
Jablonec
0 - 2
Teplice
0-1
FT
Brno
0 - 0
Zlin
0-0
Repubblica Ceca
:
League 2
FT
Lisen
1 - 3
Dukla Prague
0-0
FT
Chrudim
0 - 0
Vyskov
0-0
FT
Jihlava
5 - 0
FC Vlašim
2-0
FT
MFK Karviná
1 - 0
Fotbal Třinec
0-0
FT
Táborsko
2 - 2
Pribram
1-0
FT
Opava
2 - 1
SC Slovan Varnsdorf
0-1
FT
Prostejov
3 - 1
Slavia Prague B
1-0
FT
Sparta Praha B
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc B
0-0
Cina
:
Super League
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng
0-1
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
3 - 2
Beijing Guoan
1-1
FT
ShenHua SVA
1 - 1
HeNan JianYe
0-1
FT
Dalian Aerbin
0 - 1
Tianjin Teda
0-0
FT
Shenzhen Red Diamonds
3 - 2
Meizhou Hakka
0-2
Cina
:
First League
FT
Nanjing Fengfan
3 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
2-1
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
2 - 1
SuZhou Jinfu
2-1
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
1 - 0
Dandong hangtong
0-0
FT
Hebei Kungfu
4 - 0
Wuxi WuGou
4-0
Ungheria
:
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
FT
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
1-0
Ungheria
:
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
FT
Kozarmisleny SE
0 - 1
Ivancsa
0-0
FT
Veszprem
0 - 0
Nyiregyhaza
0-0
FT
BVSC
0 - 0
Szentlorinc SE
0-0
Lettonia
:
League 1
FT
FK Auda Riga
3 - 1
FS Metta LU
1-0
Lettonia
:
League 2
FT
Beitar
5 - 1
FK Smiltene BJSS
3-0
FT
Grobina
1 - 0
JDFS Alberts
0-0
FT
Valmieras FK II
1 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola II
1-1
FT
Ventspils
1 - 0
Tukums-2000 II
1-0
Lituania
:
The A League
FT
Spyris Kaunas
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
0-0
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
Baltija Panevezys
0-0
Polonia
:
League 3
FT
Slask Wroclaw B
0 - 0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0-0
FT
Lech Poznan B
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
1-0
FT
Olsztyn OKS 1945
1 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1-0
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
4 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1-1
Polonia
:
League 2
FT
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1-0
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1-0
FT
GKS Tychy
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszow
0-0
Polonia
:
League 4
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 0
Ursus Warszawa
0-0
FT
Pelikan Lowicz
1 - 1
Sokol Ostroda
0-0
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok B
2 - 2
Bron Radom
1-1
FT
Pogon Szczecin II
3 - 0
Swit Skolwin
2-0
FT
Cartusia Kartuzy
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
0-0
FT
KP Starogard Gdanski
0 - 3
Unia Solec Kujawski
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
4 - 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
2-0
FT
Korona II Kielce
2 - 4
Wisloka Debica
0-2
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0 - 2
KS Blonianka Blonie
0-1
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola
0-3
FT
Chrobry II Glogow
1 - 2
MKS Kluczbork
0-2
FT
Polonia Sroda
0 - 3
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
0-1
Serbia
:
SuperLiga
FT
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2-1
FT
Backa Topola
1 - 1
Vojvodina
0-0
FT
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 2
Novi Pazar
0-0
Serbia
:
Prva Liga
FT
IMT Novi Beograd
7 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
2-0
FT
FK Vrsac
1 - 4
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
0-3
FT
FK Trajal Krusevac
4 - 0
FK Rad Beograd
1-0
FT
FK Loznica
5 - 1
Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Kenya
:
Premier League (KPL)
FT
Bidco United
3 - 3
Vihiga Bullets FC
0-2
FT
Bandari FC
1 - 0
Wazito FC
1-0
FT
Tusker Nairobi
0 - 0
Gor Mahia
0-0
FT
Talanta FC
1 - 0
Kakamega
1-0
Albania
:
League 2
FT
Flamurtari
1 - 2
KS Korabi Peshkopi
0-1
Slovacchia
:
League 3 West
FT
Podkonice
0 - 1
VTJ Martin
0-0
FT
Galanta
4 - 0
FK Nove Zamky
2-0
Slovenia
:
League 1
FT
Gorica
1 - 1
NK Aluminij
1-1
Ucraina
:
League 1
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Dnipro-1
1-0
FT
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 2
Zoria Luhansk
0-2
Bolivia
:
League 1
FT
Nacional Potosi
6 - 0
Club Guabira
3-0
FT
Univ de Vinto
1 - 0
Real Santa Cruz
0-0
Cile
:
Primera B
FT
Iquique
1 - 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
0-0
FT
CSD Antofagasta
4 - 1
San Marcos de Arica
2-1
FT
Union San Felipe
4 - 1
U.Concepcion
0-0
Cile
:
Segunda Division
FT
Fernandez Vial
0 - 1
Deportes Limache
0-0
FT
Provincial Osorno
0 - 1
San Antonio Unido
0-0
Colombia
:
Primera A
FT
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
1-1
FT
America de Cali
2 - 0
Dep.Independiente Medellin
0-0
Colombia
:
Primera B
FT
Cucuta
1 - 1
Patriotas
0-1
Equador
:
League 1
FT
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
0 - 2
Dep. Cuenca
0-1
FT
Independiente Jose Teran
2 - 3
LDU Quito
2-0
FT
El Nacional
4 - 1
Barcelona Gua
2-1
Paraguay
:
League 1
FT
General Caballero JLM
0 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
0-1
FT
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
1-0
Paraguay
:
League 2
FT
Atyra FC
1 - 0
2 de Mayo
1-0
FT
Deportivo Recoleta
0 - 0
Dep. Carapegua
0-0
Perù
:
League 1
FT
Dep. Union Comercio
4 - 3
ADT Tarma
0-2
FT
UTC Cajamarca
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
1-0
FT
Sport Huancayo
1 - 2
Sporting Cristal
0-0
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 2
Melgar
0-0
FT
Alianza Lima
6 - 1
EM Deportivo Binacional
2-1
Perù
:
League 2
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 2
Santa Rosa Pucallpa
2-1
Uruguay
:
Second Division
FT
Bella Vista
0 - 1
CA Progreso
0-0
FT
Tacuarembo
1 - 1
CA Atenas
1-0
Messico
:
League 1
FT
Guadalajara
2 - 2
ET: 0-1
Tigres
2-0
Giappone
:
J-League
FT
Kawasaki
2 - 0
Kashiwa
2-0
Giappone
:
J-League2
FT
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
0-0
Giappone
:
J-League 3
FT
FC Gifu
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
1-0
Repubblica Coreana
:
League 1
FT
FC Seoul
1 - 0
Gangwon
1-0
FT
Suwon
0 - 2
Gwangju Fc
0-0
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen
1-3
Repubblica Coreana
:
League 3
FT
Paju Citizen
4 - 2
Yangpyeong
2-1
Azerbaijian
:
Premier League
FT
Neftchi Baku
1 - 0
Sabah FK
1-0
FT
Karabağ
3 - 1
Turan Tovuz
1-0
Georgia
:
League 1
FT
FC Gagra
0 - 1
Samtredia
0-0
FT
Samgurali Tskh
2 - 2
Dila Gori
0-0
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0-0
FT
FC Telavi
0 - 3
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
0-1
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
1-1
Sud Africa
:
Premier Division
FT
Casric Stars
0 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
0-0
Tunisia
:
Cup
FT
Olympique de Beja
1 - 0
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
0-0
Mondo
:
Club Friendlies
FT
Killester Utd
3 - 0
Bluebell Utd
FT
St. Mochtas
2 - 3
Liffeys Pearse
FT
Phnom Penh
3 - 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1-0
FT
Suzano RJ
7 - 0
Duque Caxiense/RJ
3-0
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
1 - 5
Beggen Avenir
1-2
FT
Salitas FC
0 - 3
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
0-0
ITALIA Serie A
Verona
1 - 1
Fine Gara
Empoli
Verona
Empoli