FIFA : Under 20

FTIraq(U20)0 - 0England(U20)0-0FTTunisia(U20)0 - 1Uruguay(U20)0-0FTKorea Republic(U20)0 - 0Gambia(U20)0-0FTHonduras(U20)1 - 3France(U20)1-1

England : Premier League

FTAston Villa2 - 1Brighton2-1FTArsenal5 - 0Wolves3-0FTBrentford1 - 0Man City0-0FTChelsea1 - 1Newcastle1-1FTCrystal Palace1 - 1Nottm Forest0-1FTEverton1 - 0Bournemouth0-0FTLeeds United1 - 4Tottenham0-1FTLeicester City2 - 1West Ham1-0FTMan United2 - 1Fulham1-1FTSouthampton4 - 4Liverpool2-2

England : League 2

FTCarlisle1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Stockport0-1

Spain : La Liga

FTAlmeria0 - 0Valladolid0-0FTAthletic Bilbao0 - 1Elche0-0FTAtl. Madrid2 - 1Sociedad1-0FTBarcelona3 - 0Mallorca2-0FTCadiz1 - 0Celta0-0FTGetafe2 - 1Osasuna1-1FTGirona1 - 2Real Betis1-0FTVallecano2 - 1Villarreal0-0FTValencia2 - 2Espanyol1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTSporting Gijon1 - 4Ponferradina0-1FTSantander3 - 1Cartagena3-0

Italy : Serie A

FTVerona1 - 1Empoli0-0FTBologna2 - 2Napoli0-1FTAC Monza0 - 1Lecce0-0FTLazio3 - 2Cremonese2-0FTJuventus0 - 1AC Milan0-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTGreuther Furth4 - 0Darmstadt0-0FT1. Magdeburg4 - 0Bielefeld2-0FTHannover1 - 5Holstein Kiel0-3FTHansa Rostock2 - 1Braunschweig0-0FTKaiserslautern0 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf0-1FTPaderborn0 - 1Nurnberg0-1FTRegensburg2 - 3Heidenheim0-0FTSandhausen0 - 1Hamburg0-1FTSt Pauli1 - 1Karlsruhe0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTVSG Altglienicke1 - 0Erfurt1-0FTBabelsberg0 - 3FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-1FTBerliner AK 074 - 3Tennis Borussia Berlin2-2FTCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 1Hertha BSC Berlin Am0-0FTFSV Luckenwalde2 - 0Germania Halberstadt1-0FTChemie Leipzig0 - 0Cottbus0-0FTChemnitzer1 - 0Berliner Viktoria 18891-0FTLichtenberg 473 - 3Berliner Dynamo2-1FTZFC Meuselwitz4 - 0Greifswalder SV 041-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTAlkmaar1 - 2Psv Eindhoven0-0FTCambuur4 - 0Waalwijk2-0FTFeyenoord0 - 1Vitesse0-1FTVolendam3 - 2Excelsior3-0FTGröningen0 - 5Sparta Rotterdam0-1FTFort. Sittard1 - 1Nijmegen0-0FTTwente3 - 1Ajax0-1FTHeerenveen2 - 0Go Ahead Eagles1-0FTUtrecht3 - 2Emmen1-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTKilmarnock3 - 1Ross County1-0FTMotherwell3 - 2Dundee Utd1-1FTSt Johnstone2 - 0Livingston1-0

Portugal : League 2

FTUD Oliveirense4 - 3Leixoes4-1FTVilafranquense1 - 1Belenenses0-1FTNacional Madeira3 - 2Academico Viseu0-2FTCD Trofense1 - 2CD Mafra0-1FTSC Farense3 - 1Desportivo de Tondela3-1

Russia : League 1

FTSpartak Moscow0 - 0Volga Olimpiets0-0FTFakel Voronezh2 - 1Krylya Sovietov1-0FTDinamo Moscow2 - 4Lokomotiv Moscow1-1FTRostov3 - 2Terek2-2

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTInternacional2 - 0Bahia0-0FTCorinthians2 - 0Fluminense0-0FTBragantino2 - 0Santos1-0FTAtletico Mg1 - 1Palmeiras1-0FTBotafogo2 - 0America Mineiro1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTPonte Preta1 - 0Vila Nova (GO)1-0FTCeara0 - 3Gremio Novorizontin0-1FTMirassol1 - 0Criciuma0-0FTRecife4 - 1ABC Natal1-1FTTombense1 - 1Guarani0-1

Argentina : League 1

FTBarracas Central1 - 0San Lorenzo1-0FTTalleres Cordoba1 - 0Argentinos Juniors0-0FTDefensa Y Justicia1 - 1Racing Club1-0FTBoca Juniors1 - 0Tigre1-0FTNewells Old Boys2 - 0Godoy Cruz1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTCA Brown Adrogue2 - 1Tristan Suarez2-0FTDep. Maipu3 - 2Aldosivi2-1FTFlandria0 - 2Defensores Unidos0-0FTPatronato Parana1 - 0Almagro0-0FTAlvarado Mar del Plata2 - 0Guillermo Brown2-0FTGimnasia Jujuy1 - 0Racing de Cordoba1-0FTCA Estudiantes2 - 1Chacarita Juniors1-1FTRafaela0 - 1Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTLask Linz3 - 1Austria Vienna1-0FTRapid Vienna3 - 2Sturm Graz2-2FTSalzburg3 - 2SG Austria Klagenfurt0-2

Cyprus : League 1

FTAEP Paphos2 - 1Apollon Limassol0-1FTOmonia Nicosia0 - 2Athletiki Enosi Kition0-1

USA : MLS

FTKansas4 - 1Portland1-1FTNashville3 - 1Columbus0-1

USA : USL Championship

FTLoudoun United0 - 1Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTRoyal Antwerp1 - 1St. Gilloise1-0FTClub Brugge1 - 3Genk0-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTElite 3000 Helsingor1 - 1Vejle1-1FTNaestved3 - 3Sonderjyske2-1

Denmark : League 3

FTHolstebro BK3 - 1SfB-Oure2-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTGloria Buzau0 - 0FC UT Arad0-0FTCfr Cluj1 - 2Farul Constanta1-1FTCS Universitatea Craiova0 - 1Sepsi0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTKlubi-044 - 1TiPS2-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTGrankulla IFK1 - 0PIF0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTKuPS Akatemia0 - 0Jakobstads Bollklubb0-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTKjelsas IL4 - 1Notodden2-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTBaerum3 - 3Junkeren1-2FTUllensaker Kisa1 - 0Kvik Halden0-0

Norway : League 3 - A

FTUllern B6 - 2Lillestrom B4-1FTFana4 - 1Skjetten2-1FTLysekloster0 - 1Sandvikens0-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTSogndal Fotball B1 - 1Ham-Kam B1-1FTFunnefoss/Vormsund0 - 2Honefoss0-1

Greece : League 2

FTIrodotos0 - 3Olympiakos Piraeus IIFTApollon Larissas0 - 3ThesprotosFTAnagenisi Karditsa2 - 1Makedonikos0-0FTIraklis Larisa2 - 0Panserraikos1-0FTNiki Volou0 - 0Almopos0-0FTAEK Athens II4 - 1Panahaiki-20051-0FTIerapetra2 - 0AO Episkopis Rethymno1-0FTProodeftiki1 - 2Kalamata AO0-2FTRouf2 - 2Ilioupoli1-1PanserraikosvsApollon LarissasAO Episkopis RethymnovsIrodotos

Iceland : Premier League

FTFylkir2 - 1Vestmannaeyjar1-1FTHafnarfjordur4 - 3HK2-2FTKr Reykjavik1 - 0Stjarnan0-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTSarajevo2 - 4FK Igman Konjic2-3FTLeotar2 - 1Siroki Brijeg0-1FTPosusje2 - 1Velez Mostar1-1FTSloboda1 - 2Zeljeznicar0-1FTFK Sloga Doboj2 - 1Borac Banja Luka1-1FTFK Sloga3 - 0Zrinjski1-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTDjurgarden1 - 0Aik Stockholm0-0FTKalmar2 - 1Norrkoping0-0FTElfsborg3 - 0Malmö2-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTOstersunds FK1 - 2Utsiktens BK1-0FTÖrebro1 - 1Helsingborg1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTUmea0 - 2Taby IS0-2FTMotala AIF FK1 - 0Hammarby TFF1-0FTSollentuna Utd FF2 - 4Pitea IF0-3

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTEskilsminne IF5 - 1Ljungskile2-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk2 - 0Dnepr Mogilev1-0FTGomelzheldortrans3 - 4Niva Dolbizno2-1FTFC Molodechno1 - 3FK Orsha0-1FTShakhter Soligorsk II1 - 1Osipovichy0-0

Belarus : Cup

FTBate Borisov0 - 2FC Torpedo Zhodino0-1

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTYoung Africans1 - 2USM Alger0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTCSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 2Ludogorets0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTLevadia Tallinn2 - 1Nomme Kalju2-0FTParnu Linnameeskond0 - 1Harju JK Laagri0-1FTPaide Linnameeskond1 - 2Trans Narva1-1

Estonia : League 2

FTTabasalu Palliklubi2 - 0Tallinna JK Legion1-0FTFlora Tallinn II3 - 1Viimsi MRJK1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTHajduk3 - 0HNK Sibenik0-0FTDinamo Zagreb4 - 1HNK Gorica2-1

Croatia : League 2

FTHNK Cibalia1 - 1Rudes1-1FTNK Solin2 - 2NK Jarun0-0

Armenia : League 2

FTAlashkert B Martuni4 - 3Banants B2-3FTGandzasar Kapan9 - 0Ararat Yerevan II4-0FTShirak Gjumri B1 - 1Ararat-Armenia B1-1FTBKMA II3 - 0Lernayin Artsakh B

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBanik Ostrava2 - 4Pardubice1-1FTJablonec0 - 2Teplice0-1FTBrno0 - 0Zlin0-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTLisen1 - 3Dukla Prague0-0FTChrudim0 - 0Vyskov0-0FTJihlava5 - 0FC Vlašim2-0FTMFK Karviná1 - 0Fotbal Třinec0-0FTTáborsko2 - 2Pribram1-0FTOpava2 - 1SC Slovan Varnsdorf0-1FTProstejov3 - 1Slavia Prague B1-0FTSparta Praha B0 - 2Sigma Olomouc B0-0

China : Super League

FTQingdao Jonoon0 - 1Shandong Luneng0-1FTHangzhou Greentown3 - 2Beijing Guoan1-1FTShenHua SVA1 - 1HeNan JianYe0-1FTDalian Aerbin0 - 1Tianjin Teda0-0FTShenzhen Red Diamonds3 - 2Meizhou Hakka0-2

China : First League

FTNanjing Fengfan3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande2-1FTSichuan Jiuniu2 - 1SuZhou Jinfu2-1FTJiangxi Liansheng1 - 0Dandong hangtong0-0FTHebei Kungfu4 - 0Wuxi WuGou4-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 0Ferencvarosi TC1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTKozarmisleny SE0 - 1Ivancsa0-0FTVeszprem0 - 0Nyiregyhaza0-0FTBVSC0 - 0Szentlorinc SE0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Auda Riga3 - 1FS Metta LU1-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTSpyris Kaunas0 - 0Banga Gargzdai0-0FTZalgiris Vilnius2 - 1Baltija Panevezys0-0

Poland : League 3

FTSlask Wroclaw B0 - 0Hutnik Nowa Huta0-0FTLech Poznan B1 - 1GKS Jastrzebie1-0FTOlsztyn OKS 19451 - 1Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-0FTKKS 1925 Kalisz4 - 1Kotwica Kolobrzeg1-1

Poland : League 2

FTWisla Krakow1 - 2Zaglebie Sosnowiec1-0FTOdra Opole1 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice1-0FTGKS Tychy0 - 0Stal Rzeszow0-0

Poland : League 4

FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 0Ursus Warszawa0-0FTPelikan Lowicz1 - 1Sokol Ostroda0-0FTJagiellonia Bialystok B2 - 2Bron Radom1-1FTPogon Szczecin II3 - 0Swit Skolwin2-0FTCartusia Kartuzy0 - 0Olimpia Grudziadz0-0FTKP Starogard Gdanski0 - 3Unia Solec KujawskiFTOlimpia Zambrow4 - 0Pilica Białobrzegi2-0FTKorona II Kielce2 - 4Wisloka Debica0-2FTLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 2KS Blonianka Blonie0-1FTSokol Sieniawa0 - 4Stal Stalowa Wola0-3FTChrobry II Glogow1 - 2MKS Kluczbork0-2FTPolonia Sroda0 - 3Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski0-1

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTCukaricki2 - 1Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac2-1FTBacka Topola1 - 1Vojvodina0-0FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 2Novi Pazar0-0

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTIMT Novi Beograd7 - 1Proleter Novi Sad2-0FTFK Vrsac1 - 4FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0-3FTFK Trajal Krusevac4 - 0FK Rad Beograd1-0FTFK Loznica5 - 1Zlatibor Cajetina0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTBidco United3 - 3Vihiga Bullets FC0-2FTBandari FC1 - 0Wazito FC1-0FTTusker Nairobi0 - 0Gor Mahia0-0FTTalanta FC1 - 0Kakamega1-0

Albania : League 2

FTFlamurtari1 - 2KS Korabi Peshkopi0-1

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTPodkonice0 - 1VTJ Martin0-0FTGalanta4 - 0FK Nove Zamky2-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTGorica1 - 1NK Aluminij1-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTShakhtar Donetsk3 - 0Dnipro-11-0FTPFC Oleksandria0 - 2Zoria Luhansk0-2

Bolivia : League 1

FTNacional Potosi6 - 0Club Guabira3-0FTUniv de Vinto1 - 0Real Santa Cruz0-0

Chile : Primera B

FTIquique1 - 0Deportes Santa Cruz0-0FTCSD Antofagasta4 - 1San Marcos de Arica2-1FTUnion San Felipe4 - 1U.Concepcion0-0

Chile : Segunda Division

FTFernandez Vial0 - 1Deportes Limache0-0FTProvincial Osorno0 - 1San Antonio Unido0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAtletico Nacional1 - 1Alianza Petrolera1-1FTAmerica de Cali2 - 0Dep.Independiente Medellin0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTCucuta1 - 1Patriotas0-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTSociedad Deportiva Aucas0 - 2Dep. Cuenca0-1FTIndependiente Jose Teran2 - 3LDU Quito2-0FTEl Nacional4 - 1Barcelona Gua2-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTGeneral Caballero JLM0 - 2Libertad Asuncion0-1FTNacional Asuncion2 - 1Cerro Porteno1-0

Paraguay : League 2

FTAtyra FC1 - 02 de Mayo1-0FTDeportivo Recoleta0 - 0Dep. Carapegua0-0

Peru : League 1

FTDep. Union Comercio4 - 3ADT Tarma0-2Academia Deportiva CantolaovsDep. MunicipalAlianza AtleticovsSporting CristalCiencianovsSport BoysAlianza LimavsDeportivo GarcilasoCarlos A. MannuccivsADT TarmaReal Atletico GarcilasovsUniv. Cesar VallejoSport HuancayovsUniversitario de DeportesDep. Union ComerciovsAtletico GrauMelgarvsEM Deportivo BinacionalFTUTC Cajamarca1 - 0Universitario de Deportes1-0FTSport Huancayo1 - 2Sporting Cristal0-0FTCarlos A. Mannucci1 - 2Melgar0-0FTAlianza Lima6 - 1EM Deportivo Binacional2-1

Peru : League 2

FTComerciantes Unidos3 - 2Santa Rosa Pucallpa2-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTBella Vista0 - 1CA Progreso0-0FTTacuarembo1 - 1CA Atenas1-0

Mexico : League 1

FTGuadalajara2 - 2 ET: 0-1Tigres2-0

Japan : J-League

FTKawasaki2 - 0Kashiwa2-0

Japan : J-League2

FTMito Hollyhock0 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTFC Gifu1 - 0Kataller Toyama1-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTFC Seoul1 - 0Gangwon1-0FTSuwon0 - 2Gwangju Fc0-0FTUlsan Hyundai3 - 3Daejeon Citizen1-3

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTPaju Citizen4 - 2Yangpyeong2-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTNeftchi Baku1 - 0Sabah FK1-0FTKarabağ3 - 1Turan Tovuz1-0

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Gagra0 - 1Samtredia0-0FTSamgurali Tskh2 - 2Dila Gori0-0FTTorpedo Kutaisi1 - 2FC Shukura Kobuleti0-0FTFC Telavi0 - 3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi0-1FTDinamo Tbilisi1 - 2Dinamo Batumi1-1

South Africa : Premier Division

FTCasric Stars0 - 1Ajax Cape Town0-0

Tunisia : Cup

FTOlympique de Beja1 - 0Esperance Sportive de Tunis0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTKillester Utd3 - 0Bluebell UtdFTSt. Mochtas2 - 3Liffeys PearseFTPhnom Penh3 - 0Kirivong Sok Sen Chey1-0FTSuzano RJ7 - 0Duque Caxiense/RJ3-0FTJeunesse Junglinster1 - 5Beggen Avenir1-2FTSalitas FC0 - 3Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou0-0
FIFA FIFA Under 20
Iraq(U20)0 - 0Full TimeEngland(U20)