Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Serie A
Classifiche
Serie B
Premier League
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Italia
OFC
Brasile
FIFA
Francia
Germania
Inghilterra
Olanda
Portogallo
Russia
Scozia
Spagna
Turchia
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bolivia
Bosnia Erzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Camerun
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croazia
Danimarca
Egitto
El Salvador
Equador
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Georgia
Giappone
Grecia
Indonesia
Iran
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Israele
Kenya
Lettonia
Lituania
Macedonia
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Mondo
Nigeria
Nord e Centro America
Norvegia
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Coreana
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Syria
Tunisia
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Scores
Betting
Risultati
23 Gennaio 2022 Risultati Calcio
Ieri
Oggi
Live
Finita
Presto
Scelto
Domani
Italia
:
Serie A
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
Fiorentina
0-0
FT
Napoli
4 - 1
Salernitana
2-1
FT
Spezia
1 - 0
Sampdoria
0-0
FT
Torino
1 - 1
Sassuolo
1-0
FT
Empoli
2 - 4
Roma
0-4
FT
AC Milan
0 - 0
Juventus
0-0
Italia
:
Serie B
FT
Vicenza
3 - 3
Cittadella
2-2
FT
Lecce
2 - 1
Cremonese
1-1
Italia
:
Lega Pro C1-A
FT
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Calcio Lecco
0-0
FT
Mantova
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
0-1
FT
Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
Pro Sesto
1-1
FT
Giana
0 - 0
Cist
0-0
FT
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
USD Virtus Verona
1-0
FT
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Juventus(U23)
2-0
FT
Pizzighettone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
0-0
FT
Pro Patria
2 - 2
Piacenza
1-0
FT
Renate AC
1 - 0
US Seregno
0-0
FT
Triestina
0 - 2
Padova
0-1
Italia
:
Lega Pro C1-B
FT
Olbia
1 - 0
Lucchese
0-0
FT
Grosseto
0 - 0
Carrarese
0-0
FT
Siena
2 - 2
Imolese
0-1
Italia
:
Lega Pro C1-C
FT
Nuovo Campobasso
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
0-0
FT
Avellino
2 - 2
AC Monopoli
1-1
FT
Bari
3 - 3
Catania
1-2
FT
Foggia
1 - 3
Latina
0-2
FT
Nuova Monterosi
3 - 1
AS Calcio Potenza
0-1
FT
Picerno
0 - 1
Neapolis
0-0
FT
Taranto Sport
1 - 1
Paganese
1-0
FT
Vibonese
0 - 0
A.S Andria Bat
0-0
FT
Virtus Francavilla
5 - 1
Messina
3-0
Inghilterra
:
Premier League
FT
Arsenal
0 - 0
Burnley FC
0-0
FT
Leicester City
1 - 1
Brighton
0-0
FT
Crystal Palace
1 - 3
Liverpool
0-2
FT
Chelsea
2 - 0
Tottenham
0-0
Spagna
:
La Liga
FT
Granada
0 - 2
Osasuna
0-0
FT
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Elche
0-1
FT
Vallecano
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
0-1
FT
Sociedad
0 - 0
Getafe
0-0
FT
Alaves
0 - 1
Barcelona
0-0
Spagna
:
Segunda Liga
FT
Burgos
4 - 0
Leganes
3-0
FT
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Amorebieta
0-1
FT
Girona
1 - 1
Lugo
0-0
FT
Huesca
1 - 2
Ponferradina
0-1
FT
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Mirandes
0-0
Spagna
:
Segunda B, Group 1
FT
Mostoles
2 - 0
CF Salmantino
2-0
FT
Coruxo
3 - 1
CD Cristo Atletico
2-0
FT
UD Llanera
3 - 2
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
0-1
FT
G.Segoviana
1 - 1
AD Union Adarve
1-0
FT
Compostela
1 - 1
Pontevedra
0-1
Spagna
:
Segunda B, Group 2
FT
Real Sociedad C
1 - 0
Santander II
1-0
FT
Izarra
1 - 1
SD Gernika
0-0
FT
AD San Juan
0 - 1
CD Cayon
0-0
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
6 - 0
Pena Sport
1-0
FT
CD Tropezon
0 - 3
Osasuna II
0-1
FT
Racing Rioja CF
1 - 0
Naxara
0-0
Spagna
:
Segunda B, Group 3
FT
CE Europa
0 - 2
Teruel
0-1
FT
Andratx
1 - 1
SD Tarazona
1-1
FT
SD Ejea
0 - 1
PD Santa Eulalia
0-1
FT
Prat
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
0-1
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2 - 1
SD Formentera
2-0
FT
Numancia
1 - 0
Espanyol II
0-0
FT
SD Huesca B
1 - 0
Terrassa
0-0
FT
Brea
3 - 3
Cerdanyola del Valles
3-2
FT
Badalona
1 - 1
CD Ebro
0-0
Spagna
:
Segunda B, Group 4
FT
UD Merida
2 - 1
Panaderia Pulido
0-1
FT
San Roque
0 - 0
Cadiz B
0-0
FT
Villanovense
0 - 1
AD Ceuta
0-0
FT
CD Mensajero
1 - 2
Don Benito
0-1
FT
Las Palmas Athletic
0 - 3
CD Montijo
0-1
FT
Antequera
0 - 0
CD Coria
0-0
FT
Cordoba
4 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
2-0
Germania
:
Bundesliga
FT
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
0-0
FT
Hertha
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
0-2
Germania
:
Bundesliga II
FT
Hannover
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
0-0
Karlsruhe
v
Sandhausen
FT
Regensburg
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
1-1
Germania
:
League 3
FT
SV Meppen
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
1-1
FT
Duisburg
3 - 4
Saarbrucken
0-1
FT
1. Magdeburg
1 - 1
Havelse
1-0
Germania
:
Regionalliga West
FT
RW Essen
2 - 1
Wuppertaler SV
2-1
Germania
:
Regionalliga North-East
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 2
Chemie Leipzig
0-0
Francia
:
Ligue 1
FT
Metz
0 - 2
Nice
0-0
FT
Clermont
2 - 1
Rennes
0-1
FT
Angers
2 - 1
Troyes
2-1
FT
Bordeaux
4 - 3
Strasbourg
3-1
FT
Nantes
4 - 2
Lorient
1-0
FT
Montpellier
3 - 2
Monaco
2-1
FT
Paris St Germain
4 - 0
Reims
1-0
Olanda
:
Eredivisie
FT
Nijmegen
1 - 4
Feyenoord
1-1
FT
Psv Eindhoven
1 - 2
Ajax
0-1
FT
Heracles
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
1-0
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 3
Utrecht
0-1
FT
Waalwijk
2 - 1
Fort. Sittard
2-0
Olanda
:
League 2
FT
Telstar
1 - 0
Ajax II
1-0
Portogallo
:
Primeira Liga
FT
Maritimo
1 - 1
Belenenses
1-1
FT
Guimaraes
3 - 1
Estoril
0-1
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Portimonense
0-0
FT
Porto
3 - 1
FC Famalicao
2-0
Portogallo
:
League 2
FT
Feirense
1 - 0
CD Mafra
0-0
FT
Porto II
0 - 3
Casa Pia AC
0-0
FT
Rio Ave
2 - 1
SC Farense
2-1
FT
Benfica II
1 - 0
Penafiel
0-0
FT
Amadora
2 - 0
CD Trofense
2-0
Turchia
:
Super League
FT
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
0-0
FT
Kasımpaşa
3 - 1
Kayserispor
2-1
FT
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep Bld.Spor
0-0
FT
Altay
0 - 1
Konyaspor
0-0
FT
Giresunspor
1 - 3
Alanyaspor
1-2
FT
Galatasaray
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
1-0
Turchia
:
Second League
FT
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Keciorengucu
0-1
FT
Bandırmaspor
2 - 1
Erzurum Bsb.Spor
1-1
Turchia
:
Third League Group 1
FT
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
0-0
FT
Kutahyaspor
0 - 0
Yldrm Belediyesispor
0-0
Turchia
:
Third League Group 2
FT
Kestelspor
1 - 0
Bayrampaşaspor
1-0
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Elazig Bld.Spor
0-0
FT
Hacettepe
0 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor
0-1
FT
Kusadasispor
0 - 0
Yeni Altindag BS
0-0
FT
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
1 - 3
76 Igdir Belediye spor
1-0
FT
Halide Edip Adivarspor
0 - 1
Yomraspor
0-0
Turchia
:
Third League Group 3
FT
Erokspor
1 - 0
Fethiyespor
0-0
FT
Edirnespor Genclik
6 - 0
Ceyhanspor
2-0
FT
Celspor
2 - 1
Karşıyaka
1-1
FT
Mardin BB
2 - 1
Agri 1970 Spor
1-1
FT
Ofspor
3 - 1
Modafenspor
1-1
FT
Orduspor
1 - 0
Karaman Belediyesi Spor
1-0
FT
Turk Metal Kirikkale
0 - 0
Belediye Derincespor
0-0
Brasile
:
Campeonato Paulista
FT
Gremio Novorizontin
0 - 2
Palmeiras
0-1
Brasile
:
Catarinense 1
FT
Hercilio Luz SC
1 - 0
Juventus SC
0-0
FT
Marcilio Dias SC
0 - 0
Avai
0-0
FT
Figueirense
0 - 0
Joinville
0-0
Brasile
:
Potiguar
FT
ABC Natal
1 - 2
America Natal RN
0-2
FT
Globo
3 - 3
Santa Cruz RN
1-1
FT
Potiguar-M RN
0 - 2
CE Forca e Luz RN
0-2
Brasile
:
Pernambucano
FT
Vera Cruz PE
1 - 2
Retro/PE
1-1
FT
Salgueiros PE
2 - 2
Caruaru City
1-0
Brasile
:
Piauiense 1
FT
Cori Sabba
0 - 2
Fluminense/PI
0-0
Brasile
:
Tocantinense
FT
Nova Conquista TO
3 - 1
Gurupi
1-0
Brasile
:
Copa do Nordeste
FT
Altos/PI
1 - 1
Alagoinhas Atletico BA
0-0
FT
Sousa PB
1 - 0
CSA Alagoas AL
0-0
Cipro
:
League 1
FT
Apoel
1 - 1
Aris Limassol
0-1
FT
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
0-0
Cipro
:
League 2
FT
Omonoia Aradippou
1 - 2
Xylotympou
1-0
FT
Ahironas Liopetriou
0 - 1
Olympiada Lympion
0-1
FT
Omonia 29is Maiou
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0-0
Belgio
:
Jupiler
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Club Brugge
1-1
FT
St. Gilloise
2 - 1
Genk
1-0
FT
Mechelen
0 - 1
Anderlecht
0-1
FT
Cercle Brugge
3 - 1
Zulte Waregem
2-0
Belgio
:
League 2
FT
Excelsior Virton
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
0-2
FT
Peruwelz
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
0-0
Romania
:
Liga 1
FT
Dacia Mioveni
3 - 1
CS Buftea
2-1
FT
FC UT Arad
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
3 - 3
Cfr Cluj
1-2
Grecia
:
Super League
FT
Aris
0 - 0
Lamia
0-0
FT
Atromitos
0 - 2
Aek
0-1
FT
Volos NFC
0 - 4
Paok
0-2
FT
Olympiakos
2 - 0
Pas Giannina
1-0
Grecia
:
League 2
FT
AEK Athens II
1 - 0
AO Episkopis Rethymno
0-0
FT
Diagoras Rodos
0 - 0
Ierapetra
0-0
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 0
Egaleo AO Athens
0-0
FT
Thesprotos
1 - 5
Iraklis Saloniki
0-3
FT
Asteras Vlachioti
0 - 2
Kallithea
0-2
FT
Nea Kavala
2 - 2
Panserraikos
0-0
FT
Olympiakos Volou
1 - 2
AEL Larisa
0-1
FT
Pierikos
1 - 0
Apollon Kalamaria
1-0
FT
Giorgos Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Irodotos
1-1
FT
Panathinaikos B
1 - 3
Levadiakos
0-2
FT
Kissamiko
5 - 1
Zakynthos
3-1
CAF
:
African Nations Championship Qualification
FT
Burkina Faso
1 - 1
ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-6
Gabon
1-0
FT
Nigeria
0 - 1
Tunisia
0-0
Malta
:
League 1
FT
Gzira Utd
1 - 1
Valletta
0-0
FT
Sirens
2 - 1
Santa Lucia
1-1
FT
Floriana F.C.
1 - 0
Birkirkara
1-0
Malta
:
League 2
FT
Swieqi Utd
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows F.C.
1-1
FT
Luqa St. Andrew's
0 - 2
Marsa
0-0
FT
Melita Saint Julian
1 - 3
Pembroke Athleta
0-2
FT
Senglea Athletic
0 - 0
Mgarr Utd FC
0-0
Nigeria
:
League 1
FT
Akwa Utd
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
0-0
FT
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Enyimba International
0-0
FT
Wikki Tourist
2 - 1
Plateau Utd
1-1
FT
Abia Warriors
1 - 1
Akwa Starlets
0-0
FT
Kano Pillars
1 - 0
MFM FC
1-0
FT
Nasarawa Utd FC
1 - 0
Katsina United
0-0
Israele
:
League 1
FT
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Ashdod MS
0-0
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0-0
Kenya
:
Premier League (KPL)
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 0
Sofapaka Nairobi
1-0
PPD
Nairobi
P - P
Posta Rangers
Kenya Police FC
v
Mathare Utd FC
Tusker Nairobi
v
Nzoia United
Talanta FC
v
Kakamega
FT
Talanta FC
2 - 2
Nzoia United
0-2
FT
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2 - 2
Kenya Police FC
0-0
FT
Bidco United
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
1-1
FT
Mathare Utd FC
1 - 2
AFC Leopards SC
1-1
Albania
:
League 1
FT
KS Perparimi Kukesi
1 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
0-0
Qatar
:
League 1
FT
Al-Shamal
0 - 6
Umm Salal
0-2
FT
Al Rayyan
1 - 1
Al-Ahli Doha
0-1
FT
Qatar SC
2 - 3
Al-Garrafa
0-0
Colombia
:
Primera A
FT
Dep.Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima
0-0
FT
Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 1
Dep. Cali
1-1
FT
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Dep. Pereira
1-1
Colombia
:
Primera B
FT
Expreso Rojo
1 - 2
Real Cartagena
1-1
FT
Valledupar
1 - 0
Real Santander
1-0
Messico
:
League 1
FT
Pumas
1 - 2
Tigres
1-0
FT
Santos Laguna
1 - 4
Necaxa
1-1
Messico
:
League 2
FT
Monarcas
1 - 0
BVSC Zuglo
0-0
Messico
:
League 3
PPD
CD Cuautla
P - P
Calor de San Pedro
FT
Lobos ULMX
0 - 1
Yalmakan
0-1
FT
Reboceros de La Piedad
1 - 1
Sporting Canamy
0-0
El Salvador
:
League 1
FT
Atletico Marte
2 - 1
Luis Angel Firpo
1-0
FT
Deportivo Fas
0 - 3
Aguila
0-0
FT
Municipal Limeno
2 - 1
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
0-0
Iran
:
Premier League
FT
Teraktor Sazi
0 - 0
Gol Gohar
0-0
FT
Shahrdary Arak
2 - 2
Padideh Mashhad
0-0
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 2
Peykan
0-2
FT
Zob-Ahan
0 - 1
Sanat Naft
0-1
Iran
:
Azadegan League
FT
Arman Gohar Sirjan
2 - 1
Saipa
2-1
FT
Mes
1 - 0
Shahrdari Astara
0-0
FT
Malavan
3 - 2
Mashin Sazi
2-2
FT
Esteghlal Khozestan
0 - 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
0-1
FT
Qashqai Shiraz
0 - 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
0-0
FT
Shahin Bushehr
0 - 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
0-0
FT
Khouneh Be Khouneh
1 - 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
0-0
FT
Shahrdari Hamedan
2 - 2
Baderan Tehran FC
1-0
FT
Vista Toorbin
1 - 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak
0-0
Australia
:
League 1
FT
Brisbane Roar
1 - 3
Adelaide Utd
1-1
Algeria
:
League 2
FT
ASM Oran
2 - 0
MC Saida
2-0
Marocco
:
League 2
FT
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
0 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
0-0
FT
KAC Marrakech
1 - 3
Renaissance Zmamra
1-2
FT
Wydad Fez
2 - 1
Association Sale
0-0
Tunisia
:
Cup
C.O.Transports
v
Menzel Nour
Live*
Sporting Ben Arous
0 - 0
E. M. Mahdia
FT
CS Bembla
1 - 1
Sfax Railways
1-1
Live*
CS Tabarka
0 - 0
Union Sportive de Mohammedia
Live*
A.S Djerba
0 - 0
CO Medenine
Live*
CO Sidi Bouzid
0 - 0
J.S. Kairouanaise
Mondo
:
Club Friendlies
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
0-0
FT
St George Willawong FC
5 - 0
New Farm Utd
2-0
FT
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Volga Olimpiets
0-0
FT
Phnom Penh
3 - 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
2-0
FT
Tom Tomsk
2 - 2
FC Forte
2-2
FT
FC Kiffen
2 - 3
KäPa Helsinki
Ivancsa
0 - 0
Bodajk Siofok
FT
Fredericia
6 - 0
Naesby BK
4-0
FT
Krasnodar
3 - 2
Zilina
2-1
FT
Leher Turnerschaft
1 - 5
Drochtersen Assel
0-0
Soroksar
0 - 0
Diosgyor
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
8 - 0
FV Bonn-Endenich 08
5-0
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
1 - 1
FC Inter Leipzig
0-1
FT
TSV Rain Am Lech
1 - 3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0-1
FT
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 1
Desp Alianca AL Youth
0-1
FT
SV Heimstetten
0 - 2
Aalen
0-1
FT
Warta Poznan
1 - 3
FK Shkendija 79
1-2
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
1-0
FT
FC Ajka
2 - 2
Papai Perutz
2-2
FT
Hannover 96 Am
4 - 0
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
2-0
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 3
Sturm Graz
2-0
FT
FK Kaspyi Aktau
2 - 2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
0-0
FT
FC Schaffhausen
1 - 3
St Gallen
0-1
FT
TSG Bretzenheim
3 - 2
SG Walluf
2-1
FT
DSV 1900
1 - 2
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
1-0
Southampton U21
0 - 0
Middlesbrough U21
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
2-2
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 1
KF Drita Gjilan
0-1
FT
Zoria Luhansk
2 - 2
Aktobe
1-2
FT
Spfr Niederwenigern 1924
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
1-0
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 4
Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa
0-2
FT
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 2
Zaglebie
1-2
FT
SV Zeilsheim
4 - 1
SV 1913 Niedernhausen
2-1
FT
FC Chayka
1 - 0
Gjilani
1-0
FT
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Academy Pandev
1-1
FT
Mariehamn
5 - 0
Aland
3-0
FT
Real Santa Cruz
1 - 3
Royal Pari
0-2
FT
Blooming
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
1-0
ITALIA Serie A
Cagliari
1 - 1
Fine Gara
Fiorentina
Cagliari
Fiorentina