Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
Serie A
Classifiche
Serie B
Premier League
Ligue 1
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Italia
OFC
Brasile
FIFA
Francia
Germania
Inghilterra
Olanda
Portogallo
Russia
Scozia
Spagna
Turchia
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bolivia
Bosnia Erzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Camerun
Cile
Cina
Cipro
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croazia
Danimarca
Egitto
El Salvador
Equador
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Georgia
Giappone
Grecia
Indonesia
Iran
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Israele
Kenya
Lettonia
Lituania
Macedonia
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Mondo
Nigeria
Nord e Centro America
Norvegia
Paraguay
Perù
Polonia
Qatar
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Coreana
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Syria
Tunisia
Ucraina
Uganda
Ungheria
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Scores
Betting
Risultati
19 Gennaio 2022 Risultati Calcio
Ieri
Oggi
Live
Finita
Presto
Scelto
Domani
Italia
:
CUP
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Cagliari
1-0
FT
İnter
2 - 2
ET: 1-0
Empoli
1-0
Italia
:
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
FT
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Padova
0-1
Italia
:
Lega Pro C1-A
FT
Calcio Lecco
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Inghilterra
:
Premier League
FT
Leicester City
2 - 3
Tottenham
1-1
FT
Brentford
1 - 3
Man United
0-0
Inghilterra
:
Championship
FT
Hull City
2 - 0
Blackburn
1-0
FT
Reading
0 - 2
Luton
0-1
Inghilterra
:
Southern Premier League
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Hayes Yeading
0-1
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Yate Town
0-1
Inghilterra
:
Isthmian League
FT
Cray Wanderers
0 - 0
Leatherhead
0-0
Spagna
:
CUP
FT
Sociedad
2 - 0
Atl. Madrid
1-0
Spagna
:
La Liga
FT
Celta
2 - 0
Osasuna
2-0
FT
Valencia
1 - 1
Sevilla
1-1
Spagna
:
Segunda Liga
FT
Lugo
2 - 1
Almeria
2-0
Germania
:
CUP
FT
Hannover
3 - 0
M. Gladbach
2-0
FT
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1-0
FT
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Freiburg
0-2
FT
Hertha
2 - 3
Union Berlin
0-1
Francia
:
Ligue 1
FT
Clermont
0 - 2
Strasbourg
0-1
FT
Lille
3 - 1
Lorient
3-0
FT
Montpellier
0 - 1
Troyes
0-0
Francia
:
Ligue 2
FT
Amiens
0 - 1
Ajaccio
0-1
FT
Toulouse
4 - 0
Nancy
2-0
Olanda
:
Amstel CUP
FT
Gröningen
1 - 2
Nijmegen
1-1
FT
Breda
2 - 1
Zwolle
1-1
FT
Twente
1 - 2
Alkmaar
0-0
Portogallo
:
League 2
FT
Academica
1 - 2
Rio Ave
0-1
Turchia
:
Super League
FT
Göztepe
2 - 1
Sivasspor
1-0
Sosp.
Rizespor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Başakşehir
0-0
FT
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
0-0
FT
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Altay
1-1
Brasile
:
Potiguar
FT
America Natal RN
2 - 0
Globo
1-0
FT
ABC Natal
3 - 0
Potiguar-M RN
3-0
FT
Potyguar-CN RN
0 - 0
CE Forca e Luz RN
0-0
Brasile
:
Piauiense 1
FT
4 de Julho (PI)
1 - 0
Oeirense/PI
0-0
FT
Altos/PI
3 - 0
Parnahyba PI
2-0
Cipro
:
CUP
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
Onisillos Sotira
0-1
FT
Enosis Neon Paralimni
5 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
2-0
FT
AEP Paphos
1 - 3
Anorthosis Famagusta
1-0
FT
Apoel
2 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1-1
Cipro
:
League 2
FT
Olympiada Lympion
1 - 1
Omonoia Aradippou
0-0
Grecia
:
Super League
FT
Volos NFC
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
1-0
Grecia
:
CUP
FT
Panaitolikos Agrinio
2 - 1
Olympiakos
1-1
FT
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsa
4-0
FT
Paok
0 - 0
Aek
0-0
Grecia
:
League 2
FT
Kifisia
3 - 0
Zakynthos
0-0
FT
Asteras Vlachioti
0 - 0
Kalamata AO
0-0
FT
Almopos
0 - 0
Niki Volou
0-0
FT
Irodotos
0 - 1
AO Episkopis Rethymno
0-1
FT
Thesprotos
0 - 0
AEL Larisa
0-0
FT
Apollon Kalamaria
1 - 1
Iraklis Saloniki
0-0
FT
Pierikos
1 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0-1
FT
AEK Athens II
1 - 1
Egaleo AO Athens
0-0
FT
Panathinaikos B
3 - 1
Ierapetra
2-0
CAF
:
African Nations Championship Qualification
FT
Egypt
1 - 0
Sudan
1-0
FT
Guinea Bissau
0 - 2
Nigeria
0-0
Malta
:
League 1
FT
Santa Lucia
0 - 3
Gudja Utd
0-1
FT
Birkirkara
3 - 2
Balzan Youths
0-2
Malta
:
League 2
FT
Lija Athletic
2 - 1
Zejtun Corinthians
1-1
Nigeria
:
League 1
FT
Plateau Utd
3 - 2
Nasarawa Utd FC
1-1
FT
Katsina United
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
0-0
FT
MFM FC
1 - 3
Rivers United
0-2
FT
Niger Tornadoes
2 - 0
Shooting Stars SC
1-0
FT
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Gombe Utd
1-0
FT
Akwa Starlets
0 - 1
Wikki Tourist
0-0
Kenya
:
Premier League (KPL)
FT
Sofapaka Nairobi
0 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
0-0
FT
Kenya Police FC
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
0-0
FT
Nzoia United
2 - 3
Talanta FC
1-2
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Bidco United
0-1
Albania
:
League 1
FT
KS Perparimi Kukesi
0 - 1
KS Dinamo Tirana
0-0
Syria
:
League 1
FT
Al-Jaish(SYR)
0 - 0
Jableh SC
0-0
Messico
:
League 1
FT
Leon
1 - 1
Atlas
1-0
Messico
:
League 2
FT
Celaya
1 - 1
Atlante
1-1
FT
Pumas Tabasco
2 - 0
Tampico Madero
1-0
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Univ Guadalajara
1-1
Australia
:
League 1
FT
Brisbane Roar
1 - 0
Perth Glory
0-0
Mondo
:
Club Friendlies
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
1-0
FT
Dandenong Thunder
0 - 2
Melbourne Knights
0-1
FC Rohoznik
0 - 0
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
3 - 3
NK Opatija
3-1
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 0
FK Kosice
0-0
FT
FC Dabas
2 - 3
Rakosmenti KSK
1-0
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 1
Brno
0-1
FT
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
11 - 0
FC Shevardeni
4-0
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Strumska Slava
2-0
FT
Algeciras
1 - 1
Pardubice
0-1
FT
Legia Warsaw
2 - 1
Krasnodar
0-1
FT
Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
Rudes
1-0
FT
Yverdon
3 - 0
Dukagjini
FT
Cherno More Varna
3 - 3
FC Dobrudzha
1-3
FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Neftchi Baku
0-0
FT
Beroe
1 - 1
FC Sozopol
1-0
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
1 - 4
FSV Luckenwalde
1-2
FT
LKS Nieciecza
4 - 1
MTK
1-0
FT
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 2
Rapid Vienna
0-1
FT
Napredak
2 - 0
Timok
2-0
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 4
FK Shkendija 79
0-1
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
NK Jarun
0-0
FT
Diosgyor
4 - 1
Bekescsaba
3-0
FT
Basel
3 - 0
Lausanne
0-0
FT
FK Kaspyi Aktau
0 - 1
Borec Veles
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0 - 0
Radnicki Sombor
FT
FAC Wien
2 - 0
KF Drita Gjilan
2-0
FT
Boleslav
4 - 1
Jihlava
2-1
FT
Radnik Sesvete
5 - 0
Zagreb Hask
2-0
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
7 - 0
NK Dugopolje
4-0
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
Domzale
0-0
FT
Fc Copenhagen
3 - 1
Hvidovre IF
1-0
FT
NK Rijeka
4 - 0
Gorica
3-0
FT
FC Wil 1900
0 - 1
St Gallen
0-0
FT
Zoria Luhansk
1 - 3
Pogon
0-2
FT
Zenit
3 - 0
Emirates Club
1-0
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Hartberg
1-0
FT
Kapfenberg
2 - 1
FC Karabakh
0-1
B93 Copenhagen
0 - 0
Fc Copenhagen
Mezokovesd-Zsory
0 - 0
Chernomorets
FT
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
2-0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 0
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
2-0
Slovan Duslo Sala
0 - 0
SKF Sered
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
6 - 1
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
2-1
FT
Fotbal Třinec
4 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
2-0
FT
Wallern
0 - 9
Blau-Weiss Linz
0-4
FT
NK Dubrava Zagreb
4 - 1
NK Lucko
1-0
FT
SC Kriens
1 - 0
FC Luzern U-21
1-0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden B
0 - 0
Pardubice
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 4
Germania Halberstadt
1-3
FT
SR Donaufeld Wien
9 - 2
Hellas Kagran
4-0
Wiener Viktoria
0 - 0
Favoritner AC
Raufoss
0 - 0
Elverum
FT
SG Union Sandersdorf
1 - 4
Eilenburg
1-0
FT
TUS Bovinghausen
0 - 0
Holzwickeder SC
0-0
FT
Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)
0 - 0
Auto Esporte Clube PB
0-0
Live*
SC Mannsworth
0 - 0
ASK Martina
FT
Bergisch Gladbach 09
3 - 0
TuRU Dusseldorf
2-0
FT
Jablonec
1 - 2
FC Lincoln
1-2
FT
Stern 1900 Berlin
0 - 0
FC Neubrandenburg 04
0-0
FT
Tombense
3 - 0
Desportiva Capixaba (ES)
1-0
FT
Nacional
1 - 2
Barracas Central
0-0
Sosp.
CA Penarol
1 - 0
Nublense
1-0
ITALIA CUP
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Fine Gara
Cagliari
Sassuolo
Cagliari