Scores

Hispania : Segunda Liga

FTEspanyol0 - 0Sporting Gijon0-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie A

FTCruzeiro2 - 1Cuiaba (MT)1-0FTFlamengo2 - 1Gremio1-0FTInternacional0 - 0Sao Paulo0-0FTAtletico Pr3 - 1Criciuma1-1FTBahia1 - 0Fortaleza EC CE0-0FTPalmeiras2 - 0Vasco Da Gama1-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie B

FTAmazonas AM0 - 1Chapecoense0-0

Brazili : Brasileirao Serie D

FTFluminense/PI2 - 2Cameta EC2-0FTItabuna BA1 - 1Adrar Union Athletique Souss1-1FTPrincesa AM3 - 1Humaita AC0-0FTTreze Campina Grande PB2 - 0Potiguar-M RN1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTDep. Riestra2 - 0River Plate0-0FTSarmiento Junin2 - 0Estudiantes0-0FTTigre1 - 1Belgrano1-0FTLanus2 - 0Racing Club1-0FTNewells Old Boys0 - 2Instituto0-1

USA : USL League Two

FTOakland County0 - 4Midwest United FC0-1FTRKC Third Coast2 - 0Minneapolis City SC1-0FTColorado Rush2 - 2Boulder U231-0Live*Redlands FC0 - 0Southern California Seahorses

USA : National Premier Soccer League

Live*Miami Dutch Lions0 - 0Global Soccer PathwaysFTFort Worth Vaqueros2 - 3Laredo Heat0-1

Ireland : Premier Division

FTBohemian1 - 2Derry City1-1FTDundalk1 - 0Sligo Rovers0-0FTGalway3 - 0Drogheda Utd1-0FTSt Patrick's2 - 1Shamrock0-1FTWaterford0 - 1Shelbourne0-0

Ireland : First Division

FTKerry FC2 - 1Longford1-1FTBray Wanderers1 - 0Athlone1-0FTCork City Foras4 - 1Cobh Ramblers2-0FTFinn Harps1 - 1Ucd0-1FTWexford0 - 1Treaty United0-1

Ufini : Kakkonen Group A

FTJaPS B0 - 3Atlantis B0-0FTFC Kiffen1 - 2PEPO1-2FTNJS0 - 0PPJ Akatemia0-0

Iceland : CUP

FTKA Akureyri3 - 0Fram1-0FTVikingur Reykjavik3 - 1Fylkir2-0

Iceland : League 1

FTGrotta Seltjarnarnes0 - 3Vestmannaeyjar0-2VestmannaeyjarVSGrotta SeltjarnarnesFTUMF Njardvik3 - 0IR Reykjavik2-0FTThrottur Reykjavik1 - 2UMF Afturelding1-1

Iceland : League 2

FTHaukar0 - 3Vikingur Olafsvik0-2FTHottur Huginn3 - 4Fjardabyggd Leiknir2-1FTReynir Sandgerdi0 - 2Throttur Vogur0-2

Iceland : League 3

FTHviti Riddarinn1 - 3Ellidi0-2FTKari5 - 2IH Hafnarfjordur2-0FTVaengir Jupiters2 - 3KFK Kopavogur0-2

Estonia : Cup

FTViljandi JK Tulevik1 - 1 ET: 1-0Zealot Sporting1-0

Ekuador : League 2

FTGualaceo SC1 - 0Manta0-0

Paraguay : Cup

FTClub 16 de Julio1 - 4Nacional de Yby Yau0-2FTAtlantida Sport Club3 - 23 de Febrero RB FBC2-1FT29 de Setiembre1 - 312 de Octubre SD1-1

Misri : League 1

FTAlasyoty Sports3 - 0Smouha2-0FTCoca Cola Cairo3 - 1El Gounah1-1

Moroko : League 1

FTR.S.B.1 - 2Renaissance Zmamra0-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTES Hamam-Sousse3 - 1CS. Hammam-Lif2-0FTCS Korba3 - 1Sporting Ben Arous1-0FTRejiche2 - 0Oceano Kerkennah2-0FTCO Sidi Bouzid1 - 1Esperance Sportive Zarzis1-1FTRogba Tataouine1 - 3Stade Gabesien0-2FTES Jerba Midoun1 - 2AS Djelma0-0FTCO Medenine1 - 0SC Moknine1-0FTAS Gabes1 - 1E. M. Mahdia0-0

Dunia : Club Friendlies

FTNK Publikum Celje7 - 0Triglav Gorenjska4-0FTFluminense de Feira BA1 - 0Jacobinense1-0
Hispania HISPANIA Segunda Liga
Espanyol0 - 0Mechi KamiliSporting Gijon